HOME arrow REFEREE STATS
2014-2015 NBA Regular Season Referee Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on March 25, 2015. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2014-2015 NBA REGULAR SEASON REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Bennett SalvatoreMAIN310.6452.4202.343.950.549.50.70.7
Bennie AdamsMAIN40.55.8198.83551.448.60.30.3
Bill KennedyMAIN440.5232203.542.349.950.10.80.8
Bill SpoonerMAIN500.48-0.5197.640.349.750.40.60.5
Brian ForteMAIN30.66711.317839.749.550.40.30.7
Courtney KirklandMAIN10-242064445.554.511
Curtis BlairMAIN1172014151.248.800
Dan CrawfordMAIN510.6083.819939.751.648.40.70.8
David GuthrieMAIN30.66711.7202.344.352.747.411.3
David JonesMAIN310.6135.1195.937.751.448.70.40.6
Dedric TaylorMAIN11322084057.542.510
Derek RichardsonMAIN30-5.320238.752.547.400.3
Derrick CollinsMAIN60.6674.8197.837.753.146.90.50.3
Derrick StaffordMAIN470.5743.1196.138.95149.10.20.4
Ed MalloyMAIN510.6084.5205.440.850.549.50.50.7
Eli RoeMAIN218.5200.54544.455.60.50
Eric LewisMAIN20-721449514910.5
Gary ZielinskiMAIN1131873655.644.401
James CapersMAIN520.6543.3204.141.953470.50.6
Jason PhillipsMAIN530.6041.5203.53950.749.30.70.6
Joe CrawfordMAIN470.5110.3200.138.848.951.10.60.6
John GobleMAIN290.5170.1203.539.650.449.50.80.6
Kane FitzgeraldMAIN30.667-6.7185.339.350.949.20.30
Ken MauerMAIN490.4691.8198.938.849.150.90.60.4
Kevin CutlerMAIN20.562044557.842.20.51
Leon WoodMAIN40.5-41974152.447.60.80.3
Leroy RichardsonMAIN80.6251.520239.651.848.30.40.8
Marc DavisMAIN490.4491199.537.451.848.20.50.7
Mark AyotteMAIN20.5-21773645.854.210.5
Mark LindsayMAIN20.5520335.549.350.71.51.5
Matt BolandMAIN40.5120740.346.553.30.50.3
Michael SmithMAIN190.4210.1200.542.249.850.10.40.6
Mike CallahanMAIN470.5742.5197.641.550.449.60.40.4
Monty McCutchenMAIN560.5360.6197.540.450.9490.40.4
Nick BuchertMAIN11722150505000
Pat FraherMAIN70.5711.1191.73951.648.40.30.1
Ron GarretsonMAIN530.7365.9195.338.752.447.50.60.5
Scott FosterMAIN520.5773.41994252.347.80.60.3
Scott TwardoskiMAIN11231734544.455.611
Scott WallMAIN100.86.1207.139.750.449.600.5
Sean CorbinMAIN230.7835.9195.540.950.1500.20.1
Sean WrightMAIN80.52.820042.450.749.210.9
Tom WashingtonMAIN520.5190.5200.743.250.749.20.80.7
Tony BrothersMAIN550.5450.8202.242.251490.50.3
Tony BrownMAIN40.754.8207.838.852.8470.50
Violet PalmerMAIN11917930307021
Zach ZarbaMAIN460.5651.6197.143.449.550.40.90.5
Ben TaylorCREW470.4891.5204.841.950500.50.5
Bennie AdamsCREW490.4490.6196.540.452.247.90.40.5
Bennett SalvatoreCREW21520141.551.848.20.50.5
Bill KennedyCREW130.7697.3197.836.549.150.80.30.1
Bill SpoonerCREW20.5-22144143.956.10.50.5
Brent BarnakyCREW560.5363.9200.739.150.1500.40.4
Brett NanselCREW40.5-4.3211.342.555.344.700
Brian ForteCREW550.5272.4198.34049.550.40.40.4
CJ WashingtonCREW100.41.5199.338.650.849.200
Courtney KirklandCREW500.540.4199.941.151.348.60.40.4
Curtis BlairCREW520.5192.920240.150.949.20.30.3
Dan CrawfordCREW30-11.3201.340.751.648.310.7
David GuthrieCREW520.519-0.519839.751.248.70.40.5
David JonesCREW230.6095.9199.336.352.647.30.40.1
Dedric TaylorCREW440.5231199.439.652.147.80.20.2
Derek RichardsonCREW460.5872.2196.241.75248.10.20.1
Derrick CollinsCREW510.490.7202.541.350.549.60.50.3
Derrick StaffordCREW60.6671.5198.538.554.545.500.7
Ed MalloyCREW70.4293.9203.937.650.9490.30.1
Eli RoeCREW490.5512.8198.440.351.548.60.20.1
Eric DalenCREW240.6675.5194.538.551.548.50.30.5
Eric LewisCREW550.5641.1200.942.149.350.80.40.5
Gary ZielinskiCREW500.786.4202.94051.248.80.10.1
Gediminas PetraitisCREW110.5454195.536.848.951.10.20.3
Haywoode WorkmanCREW540.574-0.619638.652.147.80.10.1
JT OrrCREW490.5711.6199.23951.348.80.20.2
James CapersCREW20.5519642.556.543.50.50
James WilliamsCREW540.5561.9197.239.851.648.30.10.1
Jason PhillipsCREW40.25-8.3190.34051.348.80.30.5
John GobleCREW290.7937.1201.439.951.348.70.80.3
Josh TivenCREW580.5522.8200.340.349.650.30.40.2
Justin VanDuyneCREW480.50204.442.151.148.90.30.2
Kane FitzgeraldCREW560.5541.3200.740.850.649.50.40.3
Karl LaneCREW500.665.1202.440.452480.40.3
Ken MauerCREW60.83313.2193.240.546.953.10.50
Kevin CutlerCREW500.62.4199.342.450.149.90.60.4
Kevin ScottCREW530.6422200.140.651.348.70.20.3
Kipp KissingerCREW2111.5178.53748.651.400
Lauren HoltkampCREW440.5450.5202.641.850.649.50.40.3
Leon WoodCREW430.6052.8198.842.251.348.70.10
Leroy RichardsonCREW480.6044.619840.651.448.60.10.3
Marat KogutCREW480.5631.6198.539.348.9510.30.3
Marc DavisCREW120.755.2193.340.750500.20.4
Mark AyotteCREW550.6553.7201.639.750.9490.70.7
Mark LindsayCREW550.5272.3198.540.351.348.60.70.5
Matt BolandCREW380.5793.9201.442.448.751.30.60.5
Michael SmithCREW320.50.6202.942.652.447.50.20.3
Mitchell ErvinCREW120.5-0.4188.84050.649.40.50.2
Monty McCutchenCREW20.5-0.5179.542.550.649.400
Nick BuchertCREW540.5191.5197.639.351.748.30.50.6
Pat FraherCREW470.664.4197.840.851.848.20.30.2
Scott FosterCREW60.53.3193.739.84951.100.2
Scott TwardoskiCREW490.5512.1198.441.250.849.30.10.1
Scott WallCREW410.488-1.7204.642.450.749.400.1
Sean CorbinCREW310.5481.4200.741.450.249.90.50.7
Sean WrightCREW460.633201.141.749.250.80.10.2
Steven AndersonCREW480.5631.4198.839.85148.90.60.6
Tom WashingtonCREW90.7786.3211.439.451.648.50.10.1
Tony BrothersCREW11322084057.542.510
Tony BrownCREW490.512.3200.440.950.349.80.50.6
Tre MaddoxCREW510.5883.5198.341.548.651.40.20.2
Tyler FordCREW100.4-1.1194.943.648.251.80.30.3
Violet PalmerCREW220.6824.3203.640.451.648.30.10.1
Zach ZarbaCREW130.6923.220240.849.450.50.20.3

Photos courtesy of nba.com, basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

 
2014 NBA Playoffs Referee Stats


NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on June 15, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2014 NBA PLAYOFFS REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Danny CrawfordMAIN130.308-4202.643.551.648.50.70.5
James CapersMAIN60.50203.34654460.50.8
Jason PhillipsMAIN10-81665453.746.312
Joe CrawfordMAIN130.3851.1197.243.550.949.20.50.7
Ken MauerMAIN110.6365.5192.538.952.347.70.80.7
Marc DavisMAIN11111872958.641.400
Mike CallahanMAIN70.7143.1196.943.151.448.70.90.3
Monty McCutchenMAIN140.6433.6198.845.650.949.20.91.2
Ron GarretsonMAIN20.5-12075152.947.12.50.5
Scott FosterMAIN130.6155.6207.545.549.9500.80.8
Tony BrothersMAIN80.87510.4194.945.553.846.20.90.9
Bennett SalvatoreCREW70.286-1.3199.346.95346.90.40.9
Bennie AdamsCREW20.51.5187.54253.646.411
Bill KennedyCREW90.5560.920244.250.349.80.30.1
Bill SpoonerCREW100.52.4200.843.952.847.20.10.1
Brian ForteCREW10-71814245.254.820
David GuthrieCREW40.7517.5201.54751.148.91.50.8
David JonesCREW80.753.6205.944.950.749.30.50.8
Derrick StaffordCREW100.42.2206.645.650.449.600
Ed MalloyCREW110.5452.5194.739.951.348.80.20.3
Eric LewisCREW40.5-3.8199.341.852.647.21.31
Gary ZielinskiCREW20.5-21954953.146.900
James CapersCREW60.167-2.8194.548.249.150.81.21
Jason PhillipsCREW110.5454.4204.742.851.848.20.30.6
John GobleCREW90.6674.619743.250.449.60.20.6
Josh TivenCREW10-81944940.859.200
Leroy RichardsonCREW1112173951.348.700
Marc DavisCREW110.7277.9194.541.455.644.40.30.1
Mark AyotteCREW11131834153.746.311
Mark LindsayCREW1141984351.248.800
Michael SmithCREW40.25-9.8211.342.849.650.20.50
Mike CallahanCREW60.51.8197.243.349.750.410.3
Pat FraherCREW50.4-118741.653.846.21.21.4
Rodney MottCREW70.8578.4194.145.653.646.40.10
Ron GarretsonCREW70.5713195.939.153.746.40.30.3
Scott WallCREW217.5193.54652.247.800
Sean CorbinCREW50.41.8205.448.251490.81.2
Sean WrightCREW30.3333.7207.742.750.749.200
Tom WashingtonCREW120.752199.545.150.349.700
Tony BrothersCREW30.6677198.346.750.749.30.71
Tony BrownCREW3116.3193.742.355.244.910.7
Zach ZarbaCREW100.4-2199.44851.948.100

Photos courtesy of basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

 
2013-2014 NBA Regular Season Referee Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on April 16, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Ben TaylorMAIN30.333-0.3211.749.360.939.20.32
Bennett SalvatoreMAIN450.6444.8207.540.249.950.20.50.5
Bennie AdamsMAIN1121964358.141.901
Bill KennedyMAIN620.5320.2202.444.85049.90.80.9
Bill SpoonerMAIN580.5523.320744.351.648.40.60.8
Danny CrawfordMAIN640.6723.7198.640.149.650.50.70.7
David GuthrieMAIN40.55.8193.84252.447.60.51
David JonesMAIN300.5-0.2202.439.149.250.70.70.6
Derek RichardsonMAIN1121924751.148.902
Derrick CollinsMAIN20-8.5194.54347.752.301
Derrick StaffordMAIN290.6213202.541.849.650.40.60.5
Dick BavettaMAIN60.333-6214.742.750.749.20.50.5
Ed MalloyMAIN640.6095204.440.451.848.10.70.7
Eddie F. RushMAIN10-11814153.746.300
Eric LewisMAIN10-31995246.253.840
James CapersMAIN600.652200.941.551.848.10.50.4
Jason PhillipsMAIN630.5561.5200.640.250.549.40.80.7
Joe CrawfordMAIN640.4841.1200.740.150.749.40.70.5
John GobleMAIN110.8189.320639.653.746.40.60.7
Josh TivenMAIN10-101964456.843.202
Kane FitzgeraldMAIN30.6672208.74650.749.300.3
Ken MauerMAIN580.5342.219739.449.950.20.60.7
Kevin CutlerMAIN20-182215445.454.60.52
Lauren HoltkampMAIN10-91733342.457.610
Leroy RichardsonMAIN20.5219635.556.343.70.50.5
Marc DavisMAIN600.5331.5202.441.249.250.90.50.7
Mark AyotteMAIN1191954748.951.101
Mark LindsayMAIN3110.3204.33854.445.60.31.3
Matt BolandMAIN218.5226.544.549.450.620.5
Michael SmithMAIN210.5241.420944.852.9470.80.6
Mike CallahanMAIN630.6034.8201.940.750.349.80.60.6
Monty McCutchenMAIN630.5712.220442.549.850.20.70.7
Pat FraherMAIN20.5322243.551.748.301.5
Rodney MottMAIN600.7175.819840.751.948.10.60.6
Ron GarretsonMAIN600.6173.6197.237.552.447.70.60.6
Scott FosterMAIN650.462020342.750.9490.90.7
Scott TwardoskiMAIN216.5196.54348.851.212.5
Sean CorbinMAIN230.6524.7198.240.451.1490.70.7
Sean WrightMAIN30.667519338.747.452.510.7
Tom WashingtonMAIN600.552.5202.742.850.549.60.60.7
Tony BrothersMAIN620.5811.3203.542.551.348.70.60.6
Zach ZarbaMAIN440.6362.8202.642.850.649.40.80.7
Ben TaylorCREW440.6143.2200.340.347.852.20.20
Bennie AdamsCREW360.5831.9202.942.849.850.20.70.4
Bill KennedyCREW40.756.3196.840.853.346.611
Bill SpoonerCREW20-4.5204.538.553.246.80.50.5
Brenda PantojaCREW30.333-4.3214.346.355.444.600.3
Brent BarnakyCREW540.5742.720339.950.449.80.60.7
Brian ForteCREW650.61.8202.439.851.448.60.50.4
Courtney KirklandCREW660.6213.320041.250.449.50.40.3
Curtis BlairCREW580.5692.519839.749.850.20.50.4
Danny CrawfordCREW10-31995246.253.840
David GuthrieCREW640.5472.9203.94150.649.40.60.4
David JonesCREW290.6213.6202.941.153.246.90.50.5
Dedric TaylorCREW120.51.8200.939.250.649.30.20.3
Derek RichardsonCREW490.6122.9203.641.149.150.80.10.2
Derek RobinsonCREW1191955139.260.823
Derrick CollinsCREW660.5451.9204.940.751.448.60.40.5
Derrick StaffordCREW10-101964456.843.202
Dick BavettaCREW440.6144.3198.540.251.748.30.40.5
Ed MalloyCREW20-92014051.348.800.5
Eddie F. RushCREW160.5633.8195.840.95149.10.60.4
Eli RoeCREW560.4640.4199.640.750.749.30.20.1
Eric DalenCREW580.5861.9199.140.251.648.50.50.7
Eric LewisCREW650.5541.920442.151.248.80.20.3
Gary ZielinskiCREW670.5673.6202.442.1505000
Haywoode WorkmanCREW570.5262.1199.141.550.549.40.10.1
JT OrrCREW500.74.6202.841.949.350.70.30.4
James CapersCREW10-21984852.147.912
James WilliamsCREW550.5823.7201.34152.347.70.10.1
John GobleCREW580.6382.6198.841.350.749.30.50.3
Josh TivenCREW650.4460.5202.542.45050.10.20.2
Justin VanDuyneCREW160.6250.5201.144.849.750.40.10.1
Kane FitzgeraldCREW680.6323.8198.941.450.349.80.50.4
Karl LaneCREW550.4910.7200.241.451.648.50.50.6
Ken MauerCREW50.4-221842.448.651.41.21
Kevin CutlerCREW520.5963.1204.841.451.448.60.50.7
Kevin ScottCREW680.4851.3199.839.751.848.20.10.1
Lauren HoltkampCREW517.4192.644.251.148.900
Leon WoodCREW610.593.2201.840.251.148.900
Leroy RichardsonCREW640.6885.3202.141.651.548.50.10.1
Marat KogutCREW530.5091.8200.841.951.248.90.40.5
Marc DavisCREW60.50.5208.244.354.645.500
Mark AyotteCREW590.6273.1204.542.250.449.50.80.7
Mark LindsayCREW640.6564.6201.642.251.148.90.30.3
Matt BolandCREW600.6334.1205.842.251.748.40.70.6
Michael SmithCREW430.5122.3202.343.450.349.80.10.1
Nick BuchertCREW560.5711.6200.343.150.349.60.40.6
Olandis PooleCREW500.48-0.5200.940.950.249.80.20.3
Pat FraherCREW610.6232.120241.650.9490.30.2
Rodney MottCREW60.51.3198.743.847.652.500
Scott FosterCREW20-17.5212.53652.847.201.5
Scott TwardoskiCREW510.588219941.651.648.50.10.1
Scott WallCREW620.6132203.942.251.648.50.10.1
Sean CorbinCREW400.756.6205.238.851.548.60.70.4
Sean WrightCREW600.7336.420441.749.650.500
Steve AndersonCREW450.5562.4204.240.651.448.60.50.7
Tom WashingtonCREW60.667-1.3214.346.250.149.80.20.3
Tony BrownCREW630.6351.5204.842.450.749.40.40.5
Tre MaddoxCREW520.4811.820442.549.750.30.10.3
Violet PalmerCREW510.5694.9206.442.449.9500.20.3
Zach ZarbaCREW270.407-3.4198.84150.949.100.1

Photos courtesy of nba.com, basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

 
2013 NBA Playoffs Referee Stats


NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on June 20, 2013. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2013 NBA PLAYOFFS REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Bennett SalvatoreMAIN11231974254.845.210
Dan CrawfordMAIN140.51.2180.538.952.747.40.70.7
David JonesMAIN11161583754.145.901
Derrick StaffordMAIN30.667-0.720039.754.645.30.31.7
Ed MalloyMAIN20.5-6.5204.537.553.346.700.5
Joe CrawfordMAIN130.6153.5191.545.749.550.50.80.8
John GobleMAIN11101604837.562.512
Ken MauerMAIN90.5562.1195.446.452.747.41.20.4
Mike CallahanMAIN90.8896.9191.144.351.748.41.10.8
Monty McCutchenMAIN130.6154.2187.944.150.849.21.20.9
Ron GarretsonMAIN2120.5193.550.554.545.51.51
Scott FosterMAIN120.5834.5194.24951.548.51.40.9
Tony BrothersMAIN40.754.8205.346.848.651.31.51.5
Bennett SalvatoreCREW60.8337.8189.54951.448.600
Bennie AdamsCREW20.5-9.5201.53752.747.302.5
Bill KennedyCREW110.5450.4192.948.649.850.30.40.1
Bill SpoonerCREW60.5-0.5182.244.849.950.20.20.3
David GuthrieCREW40.751.3191.843.547.152.90.81
David JonesCREW11171974557.842.210
Derrick CollinsCREW211518853.547.752.33.51.5
Derrick StaffordCREW70.5714.1189.64749.250.800
Ed MalloyCREW110.6364.4196.744.952.247.81.10.4
Eric LewisCREW319219.753.74950.900
Gary ZielinskiCREW30.333-2.3175.744.348.951.200
James CapersCREW110.6368187.139.553.246.70.90.5
Jason PhillipsCREW100.4-2.6183.440.950.149.900
John GobleCREW50.63.2201.25050.449.60.60.8
Ken MauerCREW50.86.4194.840.650.749.300
Leon WoodCREW20.5-8.5212.54453.446.600.5
Marc DavisCREW120.51.6179.43953470.40.6
Michael SmithCREW40.25-717737.854.94500
Mike CallahanCREW40.5-2197.54953.646.40.50.5
Monty McCutchenCREW11718338505000
Pat FraherCREW2111.5197.549.553.546.50.50.5
Rodney MottCREW80.757.6194.945.553.346.71.60.9
Ron GarretsonCREW70.5711.9197.946.950501.31.3
Scott FosterCREW218.5171.54343570.51
Scott WallCREW20.5417749.551.548.50.50.5
Sean CorbinCREW60.54.2181.239.25148.90.30.7
Sean WrightCREW3123199.74451.548.500
Tom WashingtonCREW110.72761884452.347.70.10
Tony BrothersCREW90.8898.7194.745.452.647.51.10.8
Tony BrownCREW20.541995151490.51
Zach ZarbaCREW60.83310.8193.243.75346.900

Photos courtesy of basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

 
2012-2013 NBA Regular Season Referee Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on April 17, 2013. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2012-2013 NBA REGULAR SEASON REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Bennett SalvatoreMAIN630.6034195.34050.749.30.60.7
Bennie AdamsMAIN110.4554.2204.243.349.350.60.60.3
Bill KennedyMAIN610.6395.319940.248.751.30.60.6
Bill SpoonerMAIN370.5950.3201.337.451.648.50.60.7
Brian ForteMAIN10-1119334505011
Courtney KirklandMAIN11181623046.753.300
Dan CrawfordMAIN670.5823.2196.939.150.349.70.60.7
David GuthrieMAIN40.753.8188.839.848.451.500.8
David JonesMAIN300.87.6196.238.252.147.80.80.7
Derrick CollinsMAIN50.83.4188.63748.651.40.60.2
Derrick StaffordMAIN600.62.6195.339.550.849.10.40.5
Dick BavettaMAIN50.40.6203.443.250.949.10.60.4
Ed MalloyMAIN630.5711.7199.740.650500.70.6
Eric LewisMAIN11312233847.452.611
Gary ZielinskiMAIN40.25-1.8187.340.853.346.60.51.3
James CapersMAIN610.6893.9193.240.251490.70.7
James WilliamsMAIN10-62064153.746.320
Jason PhillipsMAIN530.5662.3195.139.751.1490.70.7
Joe CrawfordMAIN610.5570.4192.340.350.649.30.40.6
John GobleMAIN4112.8190.34244560.30.8
Kane FitzgeraldMAIN40.25-918238.851.548.30.50.8
Ken MauerMAIN600.6674.9195.937.250.249.80.90.7
Kevin FehrMAIN10-21923262.537.512
Leon WoodMAIN1142244257.142.902
Leroy RichardsonMAIN30.667-0.7196.746.350.449.70.70.7
Marc DavisMAIN640.6254.3197.538.850.149.80.50.8
Mark AyotteMAIN2172054653.346.70.50
Mark LindsayMAIN20.55.5183.534.537.762.300
Matt BolandMAIN30.66710.3205.73851.848.210.7
Michael SmithMAIN250.520.5192.139.851.848.10.50.6
Mike CallahanMAIN610.5740.4193.539.95247.90.80.9
Monty McCutchenMAIN640.6722.2194.441.150.549.40.70.7
Olandis PooleMAIN10-62022864.335.700
Pat FraherMAIN2113.5211.54048.851.31.50.5
Rodney MottMAIN530.6233.5194.939.352.347.70.70.8
Ron GarretsonMAIN640.7196.2198.137.651.448.70.60.6
Scott FosterMAIN670.5220.6199.74350.949.10.80.7
Scott WallMAIN11121864042.557.500
Sean WrightMAIN30.333-4.3198.345.346.453.70.31
Tom WashingtonMAIN660.6525.5193.739.951.148.80.60.4
Tony BrothersMAIN590.5763.9199.337.850.549.50.50.7
Violet PalmerMAIN20-4.5206.54551.148.91.51
Zach ZarbaMAIN280.5714.9197.742.152.547.50.71.3
Ben TaylorCREW80.50.5191.34148.551.50.10.1
Bennie AdamsCREW570.6492.8198.939.450.849.10.50.6
Bill KennedyCREW60.8336195.738.849.450.70.30.2
Bill SpoonerCREW20.51118632.553.846.20.50.5
Brenda PantojaCREW40.25-1.3200.338.542.957.100.3
Brent BarnakyCREW500.5-1.6197.139.950.949.20.40.7
Brian ForteCREW670.4480192.840.350.849.30.50.6
Courtney KirklandCREW660.6212.4196.837.950.849.20.50.3
Curtis BlairCREW560.5542.820040.451.848.20.60.6
Dan CrawfordCREW30.667219440.747.552.410.7
David GuthrieCREW590.611.9200.339.850.249.80.40.5
David JonesCREW330.6675196.437.252.547.60.40.5
Derek RichardsonCREW500.644.4195.83950.1500.10.1
Derrick CollinsCREW640.5943.9195.239.549.650.40.40.5
Derrick StaffordCREW100.62.1193.338.450.849.200
Dick BavettaCREW500.6419238.950.849.30.50.6
Ed MalloyCREW50.4-1.4204.242.250.249.800
Eddie F. RushCREW210.619-0.3202.24051.548.500
Eli RoeCREW530.5661.8196.43850.749.20.20.3
Eric DalenCREW570.6143.4191.238.951.248.80.50.5
Eric LewisCREW700.6434.5200.94151.248.90.40.4
Gary ZielinskiCREW640.5942.2194.440.652.647.500
Haywoode WorkmanCREW530.665.1193.137.550.849.100
J.T. OrrCREW540.6483.3196.138.251.148.90.30.3
James CapersCREW1112012948.351.700
James WilliamsCREW500.541.9191.640.752.347.70.10.1
Jason PhillipsCREW120.5835.2193.839.752.747.20.20.2
Joe CrawfordCREW10-317546505010
John GobleCREW680.6033.5196.54149.650.40.50.6
Josh TivenCREW550.6183.3197.241.249.750.20.10.1
Kane FitzgeraldCREW640.7036196.940.351.348.80.50.7
Karl LaneCREW500.75.6194.340.550.849.10.10.1
Ken MauerCREW30.3335.319239.348.351.710.7
Kevin CutlerCREW540.6112.4196.541.652.247.90.40.3
Kevin FehrCREW560.5892.1195.939.350.149.80.40.5
Kevin ScottCREW500.73.8200.738.952.147.90.10.1
Lauren HoltkampCREW30.333-11.32004049.250.81.30
Leon WoodCREW670.5823.620039.251.248.900.1
Leroy RichardsonCREW560.5711.2195.339.449.750.20.30.1
Marat KogutCREW490.5923198.640.45148.90.20.4
Marc DavisCREW30.667-2.3207.742.757.842.200
Mark AyotteCREW610.6562.6198.4405050.10.50.7
Mark LindsayCREW620.5973195.839.350500.20.3
Matt BolandCREW460.634.3192.54049.650.40.80.5
Michael SmithCREW380.6845.7194.439.450.849.40.10.1
Monty McCutchenCREW1151814852.147.900
Nick BuchertCREW520.6546.2197.838.549.650.50.50.4
Olandis PooleCREW520.5583.7193.838.849.750.40.40.3
Pat FraherCREW620.6133.2194.439.851.148.80.30.3
Rodney MottCREW130.6154.8196.442.453.246.80.60.3
Scott BolnickCREW80.3753194.543.546.653.40.60.8
Scott FosterCREW2120.5201.539.548.151.90.50.5
Scott TwardoskiCREW540.6486.1195.84050.749.40.20.1
Scott WallCREW580.6033.5190.339.351.148.900.1
Sean CorbinCREW590.5931.1192.438.452.9470.50.6
Sean WrightCREW590.6273.8198.339.750.949.20.10
Sir AllenCREW317.7173.733.757.442.500.3
Steve AndersonCREW100.74.5205.142.352.747.310.8
Tom WashingtonCREW30.333-11934147.252.810
Tony BrothersCREW20.5419135.547.952.111
Tony BrownCREW670.6724.3194.94049.750.40.50.6
Tre MaddoxCREW510.6674.6199.940.151490.30.3
Violet PalmerCREW500.74.7200.939.550.349.80.10.3
Zach ZarbaCREW410.488-0.7202.242.250.349.70.10

Photos courtesy of nba.com, basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

  << Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>

Results 1 - 9 of 14