HOME arrow REFEREE STATS
2014-2015 NBA Regular Season Referee Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on November 19, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2014-2015 NBA REGULAR SEASON REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Bennett SalvatoreMAIN40.5019944.850.249.710.8
Bill KennedyMAIN80.375-1.4202.652.649.450.60.60.5
Bill SpoonerMAIN80.375019841.852.647.20.60.6
Danny CrawfordMAIN90.7788202.742.750.749.21.60.9
David JonesMAIN3110.3193.74548.151.90.71
Dedric TaylorMAIN11322084057.542.510
Derrick StaffordMAIN80.3752.6201.14049.450.60.30.5
Ed MalloyMAIN100.78.220045.551.648.40.60.4
Eli RoeMAIN11151994143.956.110
Eric LewisMAIN10-42405352.847.201
James CapersMAIN80.51.3209.346.148.851.20.80.9
Jason PhillipsMAIN100.73199.244.951.248.811.2
Joe CrawfordMAIN100.64.1201.539.348.151.90.60.4
John GobleMAIN60.6672201.34051.748.30.30.5
Ken MauerMAIN70.5712.6205.140.748.151.90.70.1
Kevin CutlerMAIN11161864062.537.500
Marc DavisMAIN110.364-1.519742.452.147.80.51.1
Matt BolandMAIN20.57.5208.54241.758.300
Michael SmithMAIN10-91814639.160.902
Mike CallahanMAIN90.556-1.320043.350.849.30.20.3
Monty McCutchenMAIN100.4-4.5191.941.551.648.40.60.7
Ron GarretsonMAIN90.8899.3188.242.453.246.91.20.4
Scott FosterMAIN50.65.4205.44654.345.70.60.4
Scott WallMAIN11122023754.145.900
Sean CorbinMAIN11182044052.547.500
Tom WashingtonMAIN80.375-4.4202.144.952.147.90.91.3
Tony BrothersMAIN80.6254.9188.141.552.447.60.40.5
Zach ZarbaMAIN90.5560.8194.14852.347.70.80.2
Ben TaylorCREW70.5718.1216.143.649.550.50.10.3
Bennie AdamsCREW90.6677.8192.243.849.750.20.60.7
Brent BarnakyCREW70.7145.4202.944.148.351.80.10.7
Brett NanselCREW10-1119740505000
Brian ForteCREW80.55183.842.347.9521.30.5
CJ WashingtonCREW20.51721543.543.756.300
Courtney KirklandCREW90.6672.6193.245.751.348.60.40.6
Curtis BlairCREW90.4440.3190.140.252.247.80.40.3
David GuthrieCREW80.625-0.9197.441.653.846.30.30.5
David JonesCREW70.7146.6201.740.950.349.60.70.3
Dedric TaylorCREW60.6673.3195.743.854.845.300
Derek RichardsonCREW90.6676.7196.247.352.447.70.10
Derrick CollinsCREW80.51.5193.345.452.347.60.80.3
Derrick StaffordCREW11122023754.145.900
Eli RoeCREW70.5711.320543.95544.90.10
Eric LewisCREW80.5-2.320047.449.150.90.30.5
Gary ZielinskiCREW90.8897.2202.140.848.251.700
Gediminas PetraitisCREW11332212646.253.800
Haywoode WorkmanCREW90.556-3.7193.239.153.446.60.10.1
JT OrrCREW80.25-11.4200.64151.248.800
James WilliamsCREW90.333-2.219241.851.348.60.10
John GobleCREW40.757.519240.852.747.20.81
Josh TivenCREW90.5563.9203.744.251.348.80.10
Justin Van DuyneCREW70.429-2.6203.45150.449.600
Kane FitzgeraldCREW70.7144.3202.947.450.649.40.60.1
Karl LaneCREW70.5712.9202.341.653.646.40.30
Kevin CutlerCREW70.8575.9187.346.751.148.91.11.4
Kevin ScottCREW90.6672.6205.743.753.9460.30.2
Kipp KissingerCREW2111.5178.53748.651.400
Lauren HoltkampCREW70.5710.3201.143.352.847.20.40.4
Leon WoodCREW70.429-2.4199.645.952.647.300
Leroy RichardsonCREW70.4292.9203.442.350500.10.4
Marat KogutCREW70.4292.6201.14248.651.400.1
Mark AyotteCREW90.7786.4199.340.948.951.10.80.6
Mark LindsayCREW90.333-3.1204.242.754.145.81.10.7
Matt BolandCREW50.66.6211.449.250500.80.4
Michael SmithCREW80.50.1204.648.652.547.600
Mitchell ErvinCREW1121864062.537.500
Nick BuchertCREW90.5563.6190.940.349.450.70.70.7
Pat FraherCREW110.7277.7202.644.252.947.10.40.2
Scott FosterCREW30.66710.320141.348.451.700
Scott TwardoskiCREW70.429-11894449.750.300.1
Scott WallCREW70.5711.420442.646.95300
Sean CorbinCREW80.25-7.9196.639.45247.90.30.8
Sean WrightCREW80.6255.9204.14447.752.300
Steve AndersonCREW80.52.6203.644.150.549.60.61.1
Tom WashingtonCREW20.55.5219.54748.951.10.50
Tony BrothersCREW11322084057.542.510
Tony BrownCREW90.4442.8198.344.752.247.70.20.4
Tre MaddoxCREW90.6677.1194.245.147.852.20.10
Tyler FordCREW20-2.5212.54841.758.30.51

Photos courtesy of nba.com, basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

 
2014 NBA Playoffs Referee Stats


NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on June 15, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2014 NBA PLAYOFFS REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Danny CrawfordMAIN130.308-4202.643.551.648.50.70.5
James CapersMAIN60.50203.34654460.50.8
Jason PhillipsMAIN10-81665453.746.312
Joe CrawfordMAIN130.3851.1197.243.550.949.20.50.7
Ken MauerMAIN110.6365.5192.538.952.347.70.80.7
Marc DavisMAIN11111872958.641.400
Mike CallahanMAIN70.7143.1196.943.151.448.70.90.3
Monty McCutchenMAIN140.6433.6198.845.650.949.20.91.2
Ron GarretsonMAIN20.5-12075152.947.12.50.5
Scott FosterMAIN130.6155.6207.545.549.9500.80.8
Tony BrothersMAIN80.87510.4194.945.553.846.20.90.9
Bennett SalvatoreCREW70.286-1.3199.346.95346.90.40.9
Bennie AdamsCREW20.51.5187.54253.646.411
Bill KennedyCREW90.5560.920244.250.349.80.30.1
Bill SpoonerCREW100.52.4200.843.952.847.20.10.1
Brian ForteCREW10-71814245.254.820
David GuthrieCREW40.7517.5201.54751.148.91.50.8
David JonesCREW80.753.6205.944.950.749.30.50.8
Derrick StaffordCREW100.42.2206.645.650.449.600
Ed MalloyCREW110.5452.5194.739.951.348.80.20.3
Eric LewisCREW40.5-3.8199.341.852.647.21.31
Gary ZielinskiCREW20.5-21954953.146.900
James CapersCREW60.167-2.8194.548.249.150.81.21
Jason PhillipsCREW110.5454.4204.742.851.848.20.30.6
John GobleCREW90.6674.619743.250.449.60.20.6
Josh TivenCREW10-81944940.859.200
Leroy RichardsonCREW1112173951.348.700
Marc DavisCREW110.7277.9194.541.455.644.40.30.1
Mark AyotteCREW11131834153.746.311
Mark LindsayCREW1141984351.248.800
Michael SmithCREW40.25-9.8211.342.849.650.20.50
Mike CallahanCREW60.51.8197.243.349.750.410.3
Pat FraherCREW50.4-118741.653.846.21.21.4
Rodney MottCREW70.8578.4194.145.653.646.40.10
Ron GarretsonCREW70.5713195.939.153.746.40.30.3
Scott WallCREW217.5193.54652.247.800
Sean CorbinCREW50.41.8205.448.251490.81.2
Sean WrightCREW30.3333.7207.742.750.749.200
Tom WashingtonCREW120.752199.545.150.349.700
Tony BrothersCREW30.6677198.346.750.749.30.71
Tony BrownCREW3116.3193.742.355.244.910.7
Zach ZarbaCREW100.4-2199.44851.948.100

Photos courtesy of basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

 
2013-2014 NBA Regular Season Referee Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on April 16, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Ben TaylorMAIN30.333-0.3211.749.360.939.20.32
Bennett SalvatoreMAIN450.6444.8207.540.249.950.20.50.5
Bennie AdamsMAIN1121964358.141.901
Bill KennedyMAIN620.5320.2202.444.85049.90.80.9
Bill SpoonerMAIN580.5523.320744.351.648.40.60.8
Danny CrawfordMAIN640.6723.7198.640.149.650.50.70.7
David GuthrieMAIN40.55.8193.84252.447.60.51
David JonesMAIN300.5-0.2202.439.149.250.70.70.6
Derek RichardsonMAIN1121924751.148.902
Derrick CollinsMAIN20-8.5194.54347.752.301
Derrick StaffordMAIN290.6213202.541.849.650.40.60.5
Dick BavettaMAIN60.333-6214.742.750.749.20.50.5
Ed MalloyMAIN640.6095204.440.451.848.10.70.7
Eddie F. RushMAIN10-11814153.746.300
Eric LewisMAIN10-31995246.253.840
James CapersMAIN600.652200.941.551.848.10.50.4
Jason PhillipsMAIN630.5561.5200.640.250.549.40.80.7
Joe CrawfordMAIN640.4841.1200.740.150.749.40.70.5
John GobleMAIN110.8189.320639.653.746.40.60.7
Josh TivenMAIN10-101964456.843.202
Kane FitzgeraldMAIN30.6672208.74650.749.300.3
Ken MauerMAIN580.5342.219739.449.950.20.60.7
Kevin CutlerMAIN20-182215445.454.60.52
Lauren HoltkampMAIN10-91733342.457.610
Leroy RichardsonMAIN20.5219635.556.343.70.50.5
Marc DavisMAIN600.5331.5202.441.249.250.90.50.7
Mark AyotteMAIN1191954748.951.101
Mark LindsayMAIN3110.3204.33854.445.60.31.3
Matt BolandMAIN218.5226.544.549.450.620.5
Michael SmithMAIN210.5241.420944.852.9470.80.6
Mike CallahanMAIN630.6034.8201.940.750.349.80.60.6
Monty McCutchenMAIN630.5712.220442.549.850.20.70.7
Pat FraherMAIN20.5322243.551.748.301.5
Rodney MottMAIN600.7175.819840.751.948.10.60.6
Ron GarretsonMAIN600.6173.6197.237.552.447.70.60.6
Scott FosterMAIN650.462020342.750.9490.90.7
Scott TwardoskiMAIN216.5196.54348.851.212.5
Sean CorbinMAIN230.6524.7198.240.451.1490.70.7
Sean WrightMAIN30.667519338.747.452.510.7
Tom WashingtonMAIN600.552.5202.742.850.549.60.60.7
Tony BrothersMAIN620.5811.3203.542.551.348.70.60.6
Zach ZarbaMAIN440.6362.8202.642.850.649.40.80.7
Ben TaylorCREW440.6143.2200.340.347.852.20.20
Bennie AdamsCREW360.5831.9202.942.849.850.20.70.4
Bill KennedyCREW40.756.3196.840.853.346.611
Bill SpoonerCREW20-4.5204.538.553.246.80.50.5
Brenda PantojaCREW30.333-4.3214.346.355.444.600.3
Brent BarnakyCREW540.5742.720339.950.449.80.60.7
Brian ForteCREW650.61.8202.439.851.448.60.50.4
Courtney KirklandCREW660.6213.320041.250.449.50.40.3
Curtis BlairCREW580.5692.519839.749.850.20.50.4
Danny CrawfordCREW10-31995246.253.840
David GuthrieCREW640.5472.9203.94150.649.40.60.4
David JonesCREW290.6213.6202.941.153.246.90.50.5
Dedric TaylorCREW120.51.8200.939.250.649.30.20.3
Derek RichardsonCREW490.6122.9203.641.149.150.80.10.2
Derek RobinsonCREW1191955139.260.823
Derrick CollinsCREW660.5451.9204.940.751.448.60.40.5
Derrick StaffordCREW10-101964456.843.202
Dick BavettaCREW440.6144.3198.540.251.748.30.40.5
Ed MalloyCREW20-92014051.348.800.5
Eddie F. RushCREW160.5633.8195.840.95149.10.60.4
Eli RoeCREW560.4640.4199.640.750.749.30.20.1
Eric DalenCREW580.5861.9199.140.251.648.50.50.7
Eric LewisCREW650.5541.920442.151.248.80.20.3
Gary ZielinskiCREW670.5673.6202.442.1505000
Haywoode WorkmanCREW570.5262.1199.141.550.549.40.10.1
JT OrrCREW500.74.6202.841.949.350.70.30.4
James CapersCREW10-21984852.147.912
James WilliamsCREW550.5823.7201.34152.347.70.10.1
John GobleCREW580.6382.6198.841.350.749.30.50.3
Josh TivenCREW650.4460.5202.542.45050.10.20.2
Justin VanDuyneCREW160.6250.5201.144.849.750.40.10.1
Kane FitzgeraldCREW680.6323.8198.941.450.349.80.50.4
Karl LaneCREW550.4910.7200.241.451.648.50.50.6
Ken MauerCREW50.4-221842.448.651.41.21
Kevin CutlerCREW520.5963.1204.841.451.448.60.50.7
Kevin ScottCREW680.4851.3199.839.751.848.20.10.1
Lauren HoltkampCREW517.4192.644.251.148.900
Leon WoodCREW610.593.2201.840.251.148.900
Leroy RichardsonCREW640.6885.3202.141.651.548.50.10.1
Marat KogutCREW530.5091.8200.841.951.248.90.40.5
Marc DavisCREW60.50.5208.244.354.645.500
Mark AyotteCREW590.6273.1204.542.250.449.50.80.7
Mark LindsayCREW640.6564.6201.642.251.148.90.30.3
Matt BolandCREW600.6334.1205.842.251.748.40.70.6
Michael SmithCREW430.5122.3202.343.450.349.80.10.1
Nick BuchertCREW560.5711.6200.343.150.349.60.40.6
Olandis PooleCREW500.48-0.5200.940.950.249.80.20.3
Pat FraherCREW610.6232.120241.650.9490.30.2
Rodney MottCREW60.51.3198.743.847.652.500
Scott FosterCREW20-17.5212.53652.847.201.5
Scott TwardoskiCREW510.588219941.651.648.50.10.1
Scott WallCREW620.6132203.942.251.648.50.10.1
Sean CorbinCREW400.756.6205.238.851.548.60.70.4
Sean WrightCREW600.7336.420441.749.650.500
Steve AndersonCREW450.5562.4204.240.651.448.60.50.7
Tom WashingtonCREW60.667-1.3214.346.250.149.80.20.3
Tony BrownCREW630.6351.5204.842.450.749.40.40.5
Tre MaddoxCREW520.4811.820442.549.750.30.10.3
Violet PalmerCREW510.5694.9206.442.449.9500.20.3
Zach ZarbaCREW270.407-3.4198.84150.949.100.1

Photos courtesy of nba.com, basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

 
2013 NBA Playoffs Referee Stats


NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on June 20, 2013. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2013 NBA PLAYOFFS REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Bennett SalvatoreMAIN11231974254.845.210
Dan CrawfordMAIN140.51.2180.538.952.747.40.70.7
David JonesMAIN11161583754.145.901
Derrick StaffordMAIN30.667-0.720039.754.645.30.31.7
Ed MalloyMAIN20.5-6.5204.537.553.346.700.5
Joe CrawfordMAIN130.6153.5191.545.749.550.50.80.8
John GobleMAIN11101604837.562.512
Ken MauerMAIN90.5562.1195.446.452.747.41.20.4
Mike CallahanMAIN90.8896.9191.144.351.748.41.10.8
Monty McCutchenMAIN130.6154.2187.944.150.849.21.20.9
Ron GarretsonMAIN2120.5193.550.554.545.51.51
Scott FosterMAIN120.5834.5194.24951.548.51.40.9
Tony BrothersMAIN40.754.8205.346.848.651.31.51.5
Bennett SalvatoreCREW60.8337.8189.54951.448.600
Bennie AdamsCREW20.5-9.5201.53752.747.302.5
Bill KennedyCREW110.5450.4192.948.649.850.30.40.1
Bill SpoonerCREW60.5-0.5182.244.849.950.20.20.3
David GuthrieCREW40.751.3191.843.547.152.90.81
David JonesCREW11171974557.842.210
Derrick CollinsCREW211518853.547.752.33.51.5
Derrick StaffordCREW70.5714.1189.64749.250.800
Ed MalloyCREW110.6364.4196.744.952.247.81.10.4
Eric LewisCREW319219.753.74950.900
Gary ZielinskiCREW30.333-2.3175.744.348.951.200
James CapersCREW110.6368187.139.553.246.70.90.5
Jason PhillipsCREW100.4-2.6183.440.950.149.900
John GobleCREW50.63.2201.25050.449.60.60.8
Ken MauerCREW50.86.4194.840.650.749.300
Leon WoodCREW20.5-8.5212.54453.446.600.5
Marc DavisCREW120.51.6179.43953470.40.6
Michael SmithCREW40.25-717737.854.94500
Mike CallahanCREW40.5-2197.54953.646.40.50.5
Monty McCutchenCREW11718338505000
Pat FraherCREW2111.5197.549.553.546.50.50.5
Rodney MottCREW80.757.6194.945.553.346.71.60.9
Ron GarretsonCREW70.5711.9197.946.950501.31.3
Scott FosterCREW218.5171.54343570.51
Scott WallCREW20.5417749.551.548.50.50.5
Sean CorbinCREW60.54.2181.239.25148.90.30.7
Sean WrightCREW3123199.74451.548.500
Tom WashingtonCREW110.72761884452.347.70.10
Tony BrothersCREW90.8898.7194.745.452.647.51.10.8
Tony BrownCREW20.541995151490.51
Zach ZarbaCREW60.83310.8193.243.75346.900

Photos courtesy of basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

 
2012-2013 NBA Regular Season Referee Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on April 17, 2013. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2012-2013 NBA REGULAR SEASON REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Bennett SalvatoreMAIN630.6034195.34050.749.30.60.7
Bennie AdamsMAIN110.4554.2204.243.349.350.60.60.3
Bill KennedyMAIN610.6395.319940.248.751.30.60.6
Bill SpoonerMAIN370.5950.3201.337.451.648.50.60.7
Brian ForteMAIN10-1119334505011
Courtney KirklandMAIN11181623046.753.300
Dan CrawfordMAIN670.5823.2196.939.150.349.70.60.7
David GuthrieMAIN40.753.8188.839.848.451.500.8
David JonesMAIN300.87.6196.238.252.147.80.80.7
Derrick CollinsMAIN50.83.4188.63748.651.40.60.2
Derrick StaffordMAIN600.62.6195.339.550.849.10.40.5
Dick BavettaMAIN50.40.6203.443.250.949.10.60.4
Ed MalloyMAIN630.5711.7199.740.650500.70.6
Eric LewisMAIN11312233847.452.611
Gary ZielinskiMAIN40.25-1.8187.340.853.346.60.51.3
James CapersMAIN610.6893.9193.240.251490.70.7
James WilliamsMAIN10-62064153.746.320
Jason PhillipsMAIN530.5662.3195.139.751.1490.70.7
Joe CrawfordMAIN610.5570.4192.340.350.649.30.40.6
John GobleMAIN4112.8190.34244560.30.8
Kane FitzgeraldMAIN40.25-918238.851.548.30.50.8
Ken MauerMAIN600.6674.9195.937.250.249.80.90.7
Kevin FehrMAIN10-21923262.537.512
Leon WoodMAIN1142244257.142.902
Leroy RichardsonMAIN30.667-0.7196.746.350.449.70.70.7
Marc DavisMAIN640.6254.3197.538.850.149.80.50.8
Mark AyotteMAIN2172054653.346.70.50
Mark LindsayMAIN20.55.5183.534.537.762.300
Matt BolandMAIN30.66710.3205.73851.848.210.7
Michael SmithMAIN250.520.5192.139.851.848.10.50.6
Mike CallahanMAIN610.5740.4193.539.95247.90.80.9
Monty McCutchenMAIN640.6722.2194.441.150.549.40.70.7
Olandis PooleMAIN10-62022864.335.700
Pat FraherMAIN2113.5211.54048.851.31.50.5
Rodney MottMAIN530.6233.5194.939.352.347.70.70.8
Ron GarretsonMAIN640.7196.2198.137.651.448.70.60.6
Scott FosterMAIN670.5220.6199.74350.949.10.80.7
Scott WallMAIN11121864042.557.500
Sean WrightMAIN30.333-4.3198.345.346.453.70.31
Tom WashingtonMAIN660.6525.5193.739.951.148.80.60.4
Tony BrothersMAIN590.5763.9199.337.850.549.50.50.7
Violet PalmerMAIN20-4.5206.54551.148.91.51
Zach ZarbaMAIN280.5714.9197.742.152.547.50.71.3
Ben TaylorCREW80.50.5191.34148.551.50.10.1
Bennie AdamsCREW570.6492.8198.939.450.849.10.50.6
Bill KennedyCREW60.8336195.738.849.450.70.30.2
Bill SpoonerCREW20.51118632.553.846.20.50.5
Brenda PantojaCREW40.25-1.3200.338.542.957.100.3
Brent BarnakyCREW500.5-1.6197.139.950.949.20.40.7
Brian ForteCREW670.4480192.840.350.849.30.50.6
Courtney KirklandCREW660.6212.4196.837.950.849.20.50.3
Curtis BlairCREW560.5542.820040.451.848.20.60.6
Dan CrawfordCREW30.667219440.747.552.410.7
David GuthrieCREW590.611.9200.339.850.249.80.40.5
David JonesCREW330.6675196.437.252.547.60.40.5
Derek RichardsonCREW500.644.4195.83950.1500.10.1
Derrick CollinsCREW640.5943.9195.239.549.650.40.40.5
Derrick StaffordCREW100.62.1193.338.450.849.200
Dick BavettaCREW500.6419238.950.849.30.50.6
Ed MalloyCREW50.4-1.4204.242.250.249.800
Eddie F. RushCREW210.619-0.3202.24051.548.500
Eli RoeCREW530.5661.8196.43850.749.20.20.3
Eric DalenCREW570.6143.4191.238.951.248.80.50.5
Eric LewisCREW700.6434.5200.94151.248.90.40.4
Gary ZielinskiCREW640.5942.2194.440.652.647.500
Haywoode WorkmanCREW530.665.1193.137.550.849.100
J.T. OrrCREW540.6483.3196.138.251.148.90.30.3
James CapersCREW1112012948.351.700
James WilliamsCREW500.541.9191.640.752.347.70.10.1
Jason PhillipsCREW120.5835.2193.839.752.747.20.20.2
Joe CrawfordCREW10-317546505010
John GobleCREW680.6033.5196.54149.650.40.50.6
Josh TivenCREW550.6183.3197.241.249.750.20.10.1
Kane FitzgeraldCREW640.7036196.940.351.348.80.50.7
Karl LaneCREW500.75.6194.340.550.849.10.10.1
Ken MauerCREW30.3335.319239.348.351.710.7
Kevin CutlerCREW540.6112.4196.541.652.247.90.40.3
Kevin FehrCREW560.5892.1195.939.350.149.80.40.5
Kevin ScottCREW500.73.8200.738.952.147.90.10.1
Lauren HoltkampCREW30.333-11.32004049.250.81.30
Leon WoodCREW670.5823.620039.251.248.900.1
Leroy RichardsonCREW560.5711.2195.339.449.750.20.30.1
Marat KogutCREW490.5923198.640.45148.90.20.4
Marc DavisCREW30.667-2.3207.742.757.842.200
Mark AyotteCREW610.6562.6198.4405050.10.50.7
Mark LindsayCREW620.5973195.839.350500.20.3
Matt BolandCREW460.634.3192.54049.650.40.80.5
Michael SmithCREW380.6845.7194.439.450.849.40.10.1
Monty McCutchenCREW1151814852.147.900
Nick BuchertCREW520.6546.2197.838.549.650.50.50.4
Olandis PooleCREW520.5583.7193.838.849.750.40.40.3
Pat FraherCREW620.6133.2194.439.851.148.80.30.3
Rodney MottCREW130.6154.8196.442.453.246.80.60.3
Scott BolnickCREW80.3753194.543.546.653.40.60.8
Scott FosterCREW2120.5201.539.548.151.90.50.5
Scott TwardoskiCREW540.6486.1195.84050.749.40.20.1
Scott WallCREW580.6033.5190.339.351.148.900.1
Sean CorbinCREW590.5931.1192.438.452.9470.50.6
Sean WrightCREW590.6273.8198.339.750.949.20.10
Sir AllenCREW317.7173.733.757.442.500.3
Steve AndersonCREW100.74.5205.142.352.747.310.8
Tom WashingtonCREW30.333-11934147.252.810
Tony BrothersCREW20.5419135.547.952.111
Tony BrownCREW670.6724.3194.94049.750.40.50.6
Tre MaddoxCREW510.6674.6199.940.151490.30.3
Violet PalmerCREW500.74.7200.939.550.349.80.10.3
Zach ZarbaCREW410.488-0.7202.242.250.349.70.10

Photos courtesy of nba.com, basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

  << Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>

Results 1 - 9 of 14