HOME arrow REFEREE STATS
2015 NBA Playoffs Referee Stats


NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on June 16, 2015. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2015 NBA PLAYOFFS REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Dan CrawfordMAIN110.7276.5197.541.252.547.40.40.1
David JonesMAIN3112.3204.340.754.9450.70
James CapersMAIN110.8187.1203.342.851.248.90.30.1
Jason PhillipsMAIN1121824148.851.212
Joe CrawfordMAIN90.7784.320346.155.244.80.70.2
Ken MauerMAIN80.54.9203.138.651.248.90.30.5
Mike CallahanMAIN90.333-9.2209.443.451.748.40.20.3
Monty McCutchenMAIN40.7510.3188.840.34950.91.51.5
Scott FosterMAIN120.083-7.6205.846.748.9510.50.6
Sean CorbinMAIN10-61824355.844.211
Tony BrothersMAIN120.753.8195.348.251.748.20.70.7
Bennett SalvatoreCREW315.719544.750500.30
Bill KennedyCREW50.2-3.2209.249.249.650.40.20.8
Bill SpoonerCREW60.6677.2182.535.348.651.50.70.7
Brian ForteCREW30.667102104253.246.80.30.7
Courtney KirklandCREW10-112235147.152.912
David GuthrieCREW40.758.520042.544.755.30.81
David JonesCREW1162246759.740.310
Derrick CollinsCREW20.5-21993554.345.700
Derrick StaffordCREW100.4-4204.243.649.850.20.40.7
Ed MalloyCREW110.6365.3202.741.751.748.40.40.5
Eric LewisCREW317.3205.340.354.645.510.7
Gary ZielinskiCREW11271732951.748.300
James WilliamsCREW219.5188.536.558.941.121.5
Jason PhillipsCREW110.455-3.4202.343.150.849.10.60.3
Joe CrawfordCREW40.25-6.5196.540.354.645.30.80.5
John GobleCREW80.5-120345.651.548.50.50.4
Josh TivenCREW40.54.3205.846.850.749.10.51
Kane FitzgeraldCREW20.542184747.952.100.5
Ken MauerCREW60.8336204.34852.147.90.50.3
Leroy RichardsonCREW20.53.5186.547.545.354.70.50.5
Marc DavisCREW120.6675.3197.842.252.347.60.30.1
Mark AyotteCREW10-62245341.558.500
Michael SmithCREW20.51.5222.547.551.648.400
Mike CallahanCREW40.75018942.356.743.10.50.8
Monty McCutchenCREW90.8898.6202.342.652.747.200.1
Pat FraherCREW60.167-6.5205.24550.449.60.50.2
Ron GarretsonCREW60.6678.5204.54657.642.410.3
Sean CorbinCREW21720549.556.643.41.50
Sean WrightCREW70.5712.7197.342.151.948.20.30.3
Tom WashingtonCREW80.5-3201.540.851.248.70.80.5
Tony BrownCREW40.755.3194.84251.848.20.50.3
Zach ZarbaCREW110.636-1.3199.848.652.647.50.50.5

Photos courtesy of basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

Tags:
 
2014-2015 NBA Regular Season Referee Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on April 15, 2015. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2014-2015 NBA REGULAR SEASON REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Bennett SalvatoreMAIN380.6051.9201.543.450.149.80.70.6
Bennie AdamsMAIN80.759.9193.936.553.146.90.40.3
Bill KennedyMAIN490.512.3202.442.249.750.20.70.8
Bill SpoonerMAIN570.4910.419840.449.650.20.60.5
Brian ForteMAIN30.66711.317839.749.550.40.30.7
Courtney KirklandMAIN30.6670.3204.34748.251.80.70.3
Curtis BlairMAIN1172014151.248.800
Dan CrawfordMAIN590.6273.7198.939.551.448.70.60.7
David GuthrieMAIN30.66711.7202.344.352.747.411.3
David JonesMAIN370.6495.7197.937.551.548.40.40.5
Dedric TaylorMAIN11322084057.542.510
Derek RichardsonMAIN30-5.320238.752.547.400.3
Derrick CollinsMAIN60.6674.8197.837.753.146.90.50.3
Derrick StaffordMAIN530.5853.5198.139.150.549.50.20.3
Ed MalloyMAIN540.6114.4205.340.15149.10.50.7
Eli RoeMAIN218.5200.54544.455.60.50
Eric LewisMAIN20-721449514910.5
Gary ZielinskiMAIN30.333-16.7207.340.753.246.700.3
James CapersMAIN600.6172.9205.741.852.647.50.50.6
Jason PhillipsMAIN570.5960.9202.538.550.949.20.60.6
Joe CrawfordMAIN550.5451.4199.538.649.550.40.50.6
John GobleMAIN310.5480.7204.54050500.80.6
Kane FitzgeraldMAIN30.667-6.7185.339.350.949.20.30
Ken MauerMAIN550.4551.1199.339.449.350.60.50.4
Kevin CutlerMAIN20.562044557.842.20.51
Leon WoodMAIN70.571-0.6199.138.652.247.70.90.7
Leroy RichardsonMAIN130.5383.1199.74048.351.70.40.6
Marc DavisMAIN520.4621199.437.151.548.50.50.7
Mark AyotteMAIN20.5-21773645.854.210.5
Mark LindsayMAIN20.5520335.549.350.71.51.5
Matt BolandMAIN40.5120740.346.553.30.50.3
Michael SmithMAIN250.440.3201.64350.249.80.40.6
Mike CallahanMAIN550.5822.119740.950.849.30.30.4
Monty McCutchenMAIN630.540.9198.240.650.949.10.40.4
Nick BuchertMAIN11722150505000
Pat FraherMAIN80.6251.6193.439.552.847.20.30.1
Ron GarretsonMAIN600.7336195.638.452480.50.4
Scott FosterMAIN610.593.3199.842.152.147.80.60.3
Scott TwardoskiMAIN11231734544.455.611
Scott WallMAIN150.85.92114051.548.50.10.4
Sean CorbinMAIN300.74.6193.839.95050.10.20.1
Sean WrightMAIN90.4441.3200.443.650.249.71.10.9
Tom WashingtonMAIN580.5521.3201.843.150.849.20.70.6
Tony BrothersMAIN630.5560.8202.342.150.949.10.40.3
Tony BrownMAIN60.6676.8199.53753.246.80.50
Violet PalmerMAIN40.51.3196.335.847.552.40.80.3
Zach ZarbaMAIN460.5651.6197.143.449.550.40.90.5
Ben TaylorCREW530.4911.1204.841.850.349.70.50.5
Bennett SalvatoreCREW30.6672.720038.352.247.90.30.3
Bennie AdamsCREW530.4911.5196.240.352.347.80.40.5
Bill KennedyCREW170.7066.1200.838.949.650.50.40.1
Bill SpoonerCREW30.66711.720739.341.658.50.30.3
Brent BarnakyCREW640.5474.1201.339.150.549.50.30.4
Brett NanselCREW40.5-4.3211.342.555.344.700
Brian ForteCREW630.542.5199.939.649.250.70.40.3
CJ WashingtonCREW100.41.5199.338.650.849.200
Courtney KirklandCREW560.5360.7199.640.651.348.80.40.4
Curtis BlairCREW600.5333201.640.151.448.70.30.3
Dan CrawfordCREW30-11.3201.340.751.648.310.7
David GuthrieCREW580.517-0.1199.839.751.348.60.40.5
David JonesCREW250.645.9199.636.452.9470.40.1
Dedric TaylorCREW510.5291.7202.439.45247.90.20.2
Derek RichardsonCREW530.5852197.741.751.448.60.20.1
Derrick CollinsCREW590.4580203.741.450.549.50.50.3
Derrick StaffordCREW80.625-0.4194.438.552.947.100.8
Ed MalloyCREW120.6675.8204.237.851.148.70.40.2
Eli RoeCREW570.5612.5198.340.451.648.30.20.1
Eric DalenCREW310.6454193.837.851.348.70.30.4
Eric LewisCREW640.5471199.241.349.450.60.50.6
Gary ZielinskiCREW560.7685.8204.34051.348.70.10.1
Gediminas PetraitisCREW110.5454195.536.848.951.10.20.3
Haywoode WorkmanCREW600.60.8195.838.351.348.60.20.1
James CapersCREW20.5519642.556.543.50.50
James WilliamsCREW620.5321.6196.739.851.348.80.20.2
Jason PhillipsCREW70.5710.319437.454.245.80.30.3
Joe CrawfordCREW1151792638.561.500
John GobleCREW350.7435.6199.939.350.9490.70.3
Josh TivenCREW660.5763.2201.640.449.750.30.40.3
JT OrrCREW580.6032.8199.439.350.749.30.20.2
Justin VanDuyneCREW540.481-0.8202.642.45149.10.30.2
Kane FitzgeraldCREW640.5310.3199.84050.349.80.40.4
Karl LaneCREW580.6384.520240.552.447.60.40.3
Ken MauerCREW70.7147.419439.348520.40
Kevin CutlerCREW570.5962.4198.841.950.149.90.50.5
Kevin ScottCREW610.6232.2200.84151.448.50.30.3
Kipp KissingerCREW2111.5178.53748.651.400
Lauren HoltkampCREW500.540.5203.241.750.249.70.40.3
Leon WoodCREW490.6123200.342.551.148.90.10
Leroy RichardsonCREW510.5884.6199.941.151.548.50.10.3
Marat KogutCREW570.6142.3199.139.54950.90.30.2
Marc DavisCREW180.6111.2200.240.751.648.50.20.5
Mark AyotteCREW640.6884.3201.439.950.649.40.60.7
Mark LindsayCREW640.5782.9197.94051.648.50.60.5
Matt BolandCREW450.6445.1200.642.248.651.30.50.5
Michael SmithCREW340.50.7202.342.952.447.60.20.2
Mitchell ErvinCREW120.5-0.4188.84050.649.40.50.2
Monty McCutchenCREW30.6675.7176.341.751.248.800.3
Nick BuchertCREW620.5482.4198.439.351.548.50.50.6
Pat FraherCREW550.6734.4197.740.651.848.30.30.2
Ron GarretsonCREW10-1220640505010
Scott FosterCREW60.53.3193.739.84951.100.2
Scott TwardoskiCREW560.5542.2198.84150.549.60.10.2
Scott WallCREW440.477-1.9205.743.149.9500.10.1
Sean CorbinCREW320.5311201.74250.749.30.60.7
Sean WrightCREW530.6042.8201.941.749.250.90.10.2
Steven AndersonCREW540.5561.6199.140.151.1490.60.6
Tom WashingtonCREW110.7277.5212.540.852.147.90.10.1
Tony BrothersCREW11322084057.542.510
Tony BrownCREW550.5272.3200.940.250.249.80.40.6
Tre MaddoxCREW590.5763.3198.5414950.90.20.2
Tyler FordCREW100.4-1.1194.943.648.251.80.30.3
Violet PalmerCREW250.63.2201.439.951.348.60.10.1
Zach ZarbaCREW210.7146.3198.839.749.850.30.20.2

Photos courtesy of nba.com, basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

 
2014 NBA Playoffs Referee Stats


NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on June 15, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2014 NBA PLAYOFFS REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Danny CrawfordMAIN130.308-4202.643.551.648.50.70.5
James CapersMAIN60.50203.34654460.50.8
Jason PhillipsMAIN10-81665453.746.312
Joe CrawfordMAIN130.3851.1197.243.550.949.20.50.7
Ken MauerMAIN110.6365.5192.538.952.347.70.80.7
Marc DavisMAIN11111872958.641.400
Mike CallahanMAIN70.7143.1196.943.151.448.70.90.3
Monty McCutchenMAIN140.6433.6198.845.650.949.20.91.2
Ron GarretsonMAIN20.5-12075152.947.12.50.5
Scott FosterMAIN130.6155.6207.545.549.9500.80.8
Tony BrothersMAIN80.87510.4194.945.553.846.20.90.9
Bennett SalvatoreCREW70.286-1.3199.346.95346.90.40.9
Bennie AdamsCREW20.51.5187.54253.646.411
Bill KennedyCREW90.5560.920244.250.349.80.30.1
Bill SpoonerCREW100.52.4200.843.952.847.20.10.1
Brian ForteCREW10-71814245.254.820
David GuthrieCREW40.7517.5201.54751.148.91.50.8
David JonesCREW80.753.6205.944.950.749.30.50.8
Derrick StaffordCREW100.42.2206.645.650.449.600
Ed MalloyCREW110.5452.5194.739.951.348.80.20.3
Eric LewisCREW40.5-3.8199.341.852.647.21.31
Gary ZielinskiCREW20.5-21954953.146.900
James CapersCREW60.167-2.8194.548.249.150.81.21
Jason PhillipsCREW110.5454.4204.742.851.848.20.30.6
John GobleCREW90.6674.619743.250.449.60.20.6
Josh TivenCREW10-81944940.859.200
Leroy RichardsonCREW1112173951.348.700
Marc DavisCREW110.7277.9194.541.455.644.40.30.1
Mark AyotteCREW11131834153.746.311
Mark LindsayCREW1141984351.248.800
Michael SmithCREW40.25-9.8211.342.849.650.20.50
Mike CallahanCREW60.51.8197.243.349.750.410.3
Pat FraherCREW50.4-118741.653.846.21.21.4
Rodney MottCREW70.8578.4194.145.653.646.40.10
Ron GarretsonCREW70.5713195.939.153.746.40.30.3
Scott WallCREW217.5193.54652.247.800
Sean CorbinCREW50.41.8205.448.251490.81.2
Sean WrightCREW30.3333.7207.742.750.749.200
Tom WashingtonCREW120.752199.545.150.349.700
Tony BrothersCREW30.6677198.346.750.749.30.71
Tony BrownCREW3116.3193.742.355.244.910.7
Zach ZarbaCREW100.4-2199.44851.948.100

Photos courtesy of basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

 
2013-2014 NBA Regular Season Referee Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on April 16, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Ben TaylorMAIN30.333-0.3211.749.360.939.20.32
Bennett SalvatoreMAIN450.6444.8207.540.249.950.20.50.5
Bennie AdamsMAIN1121964358.141.901
Bill KennedyMAIN620.5320.2202.444.85049.90.80.9
Bill SpoonerMAIN580.5523.320744.351.648.40.60.8
Danny CrawfordMAIN640.6723.7198.640.149.650.50.70.7
David GuthrieMAIN40.55.8193.84252.447.60.51
David JonesMAIN300.5-0.2202.439.149.250.70.70.6
Derek RichardsonMAIN1121924751.148.902
Derrick CollinsMAIN20-8.5194.54347.752.301
Derrick StaffordMAIN290.6213202.541.849.650.40.60.5
Dick BavettaMAIN60.333-6214.742.750.749.20.50.5
Ed MalloyMAIN640.6095204.440.451.848.10.70.7
Eddie F. RushMAIN10-11814153.746.300
Eric LewisMAIN10-31995246.253.840
James CapersMAIN600.652200.941.551.848.10.50.4
Jason PhillipsMAIN630.5561.5200.640.250.549.40.80.7
Joe CrawfordMAIN640.4841.1200.740.150.749.40.70.5
John GobleMAIN110.8189.320639.653.746.40.60.7
Josh TivenMAIN10-101964456.843.202
Kane FitzgeraldMAIN30.6672208.74650.749.300.3
Ken MauerMAIN580.5342.219739.449.950.20.60.7
Kevin CutlerMAIN20-182215445.454.60.52
Lauren HoltkampMAIN10-91733342.457.610
Leroy RichardsonMAIN20.5219635.556.343.70.50.5
Marc DavisMAIN600.5331.5202.441.249.250.90.50.7
Mark AyotteMAIN1191954748.951.101
Mark LindsayMAIN3110.3204.33854.445.60.31.3
Matt BolandMAIN218.5226.544.549.450.620.5
Michael SmithMAIN210.5241.420944.852.9470.80.6
Mike CallahanMAIN630.6034.8201.940.750.349.80.60.6
Monty McCutchenMAIN630.5712.220442.549.850.20.70.7
Pat FraherMAIN20.5322243.551.748.301.5
Rodney MottMAIN600.7175.819840.751.948.10.60.6
Ron GarretsonMAIN600.6173.6197.237.552.447.70.60.6
Scott FosterMAIN650.462020342.750.9490.90.7
Scott TwardoskiMAIN216.5196.54348.851.212.5
Sean CorbinMAIN230.6524.7198.240.451.1490.70.7
Sean WrightMAIN30.667519338.747.452.510.7
Tom WashingtonMAIN600.552.5202.742.850.549.60.60.7
Tony BrothersMAIN620.5811.3203.542.551.348.70.60.6
Zach ZarbaMAIN440.6362.8202.642.850.649.40.80.7
Ben TaylorCREW440.6143.2200.340.347.852.20.20
Bennie AdamsCREW360.5831.9202.942.849.850.20.70.4
Bill KennedyCREW40.756.3196.840.853.346.611
Bill SpoonerCREW20-4.5204.538.553.246.80.50.5
Brenda PantojaCREW30.333-4.3214.346.355.444.600.3
Brent BarnakyCREW540.5742.720339.950.449.80.60.7
Brian ForteCREW650.61.8202.439.851.448.60.50.4
Courtney KirklandCREW660.6213.320041.250.449.50.40.3
Curtis BlairCREW580.5692.519839.749.850.20.50.4
Danny CrawfordCREW10-31995246.253.840
David GuthrieCREW640.5472.9203.94150.649.40.60.4
David JonesCREW290.6213.6202.941.153.246.90.50.5
Dedric TaylorCREW120.51.8200.939.250.649.30.20.3
Derek RichardsonCREW490.6122.9203.641.149.150.80.10.2
Derek RobinsonCREW1191955139.260.823
Derrick CollinsCREW660.5451.9204.940.751.448.60.40.5
Derrick StaffordCREW10-101964456.843.202
Dick BavettaCREW440.6144.3198.540.251.748.30.40.5
Ed MalloyCREW20-92014051.348.800.5
Eddie F. RushCREW160.5633.8195.840.95149.10.60.4
Eli RoeCREW560.4640.4199.640.750.749.30.20.1
Eric DalenCREW580.5861.9199.140.251.648.50.50.7
Eric LewisCREW650.5541.920442.151.248.80.20.3
Gary ZielinskiCREW670.5673.6202.442.1505000
Haywoode WorkmanCREW570.5262.1199.141.550.549.40.10.1
JT OrrCREW500.74.6202.841.949.350.70.30.4
James CapersCREW10-21984852.147.912
James WilliamsCREW550.5823.7201.34152.347.70.10.1
John GobleCREW580.6382.6198.841.350.749.30.50.3
Josh TivenCREW650.4460.5202.542.45050.10.20.2
Justin VanDuyneCREW160.6250.5201.144.849.750.40.10.1
Kane FitzgeraldCREW680.6323.8198.941.450.349.80.50.4
Karl LaneCREW550.4910.7200.241.451.648.50.50.6
Ken MauerCREW50.4-221842.448.651.41.21
Kevin CutlerCREW520.5963.1204.841.451.448.60.50.7
Kevin ScottCREW680.4851.3199.839.751.848.20.10.1
Lauren HoltkampCREW517.4192.644.251.148.900
Leon WoodCREW610.593.2201.840.251.148.900
Leroy RichardsonCREW640.6885.3202.141.651.548.50.10.1
Marat KogutCREW530.5091.8200.841.951.248.90.40.5
Marc DavisCREW60.50.5208.244.354.645.500
Mark AyotteCREW590.6273.1204.542.250.449.50.80.7
Mark LindsayCREW640.6564.6201.642.251.148.90.30.3
Matt BolandCREW600.6334.1205.842.251.748.40.70.6
Michael SmithCREW430.5122.3202.343.450.349.80.10.1
Nick BuchertCREW560.5711.6200.343.150.349.60.40.6
Olandis PooleCREW500.48-0.5200.940.950.249.80.20.3
Pat FraherCREW610.6232.120241.650.9490.30.2
Rodney MottCREW60.51.3198.743.847.652.500
Scott FosterCREW20-17.5212.53652.847.201.5
Scott TwardoskiCREW510.588219941.651.648.50.10.1
Scott WallCREW620.6132203.942.251.648.50.10.1
Sean CorbinCREW400.756.6205.238.851.548.60.70.4
Sean WrightCREW600.7336.420441.749.650.500
Steve AndersonCREW450.5562.4204.240.651.448.60.50.7
Tom WashingtonCREW60.667-1.3214.346.250.149.80.20.3
Tony BrownCREW630.6351.5204.842.450.749.40.40.5
Tre MaddoxCREW520.4811.820442.549.750.30.10.3
Violet PalmerCREW510.5694.9206.442.449.9500.20.3
Zach ZarbaCREW270.407-3.4198.84150.949.100.1

Photos courtesy of nba.com, basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

 
2013 NBA Playoffs Referee Stats


NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on June 20, 2013. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2013 NBA PLAYOFFS REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Bennett SalvatoreMAIN11231974254.845.210
Dan CrawfordMAIN140.51.2180.538.952.747.40.70.7
David JonesMAIN11161583754.145.901
Derrick StaffordMAIN30.667-0.720039.754.645.30.31.7
Ed MalloyMAIN20.5-6.5204.537.553.346.700.5
Joe CrawfordMAIN130.6153.5191.545.749.550.50.80.8
John GobleMAIN11101604837.562.512
Ken MauerMAIN90.5562.1195.446.452.747.41.20.4
Mike CallahanMAIN90.8896.9191.144.351.748.41.10.8
Monty McCutchenMAIN130.6154.2187.944.150.849.21.20.9
Ron GarretsonMAIN2120.5193.550.554.545.51.51
Scott FosterMAIN120.5834.5194.24951.548.51.40.9
Tony BrothersMAIN40.754.8205.346.848.651.31.51.5
Bennett SalvatoreCREW60.8337.8189.54951.448.600
Bennie AdamsCREW20.5-9.5201.53752.747.302.5
Bill KennedyCREW110.5450.4192.948.649.850.30.40.1
Bill SpoonerCREW60.5-0.5182.244.849.950.20.20.3
David GuthrieCREW40.751.3191.843.547.152.90.81
David JonesCREW11171974557.842.210
Derrick CollinsCREW211518853.547.752.33.51.5
Derrick StaffordCREW70.5714.1189.64749.250.800
Ed MalloyCREW110.6364.4196.744.952.247.81.10.4
Eric LewisCREW319219.753.74950.900
Gary ZielinskiCREW30.333-2.3175.744.348.951.200
James CapersCREW110.6368187.139.553.246.70.90.5
Jason PhillipsCREW100.4-2.6183.440.950.149.900
John GobleCREW50.63.2201.25050.449.60.60.8
Ken MauerCREW50.86.4194.840.650.749.300
Leon WoodCREW20.5-8.5212.54453.446.600.5
Marc DavisCREW120.51.6179.43953470.40.6
Michael SmithCREW40.25-717737.854.94500
Mike CallahanCREW40.5-2197.54953.646.40.50.5
Monty McCutchenCREW11718338505000
Pat FraherCREW2111.5197.549.553.546.50.50.5
Rodney MottCREW80.757.6194.945.553.346.71.60.9
Ron GarretsonCREW70.5711.9197.946.950501.31.3
Scott FosterCREW218.5171.54343570.51
Scott WallCREW20.5417749.551.548.50.50.5
Sean CorbinCREW60.54.2181.239.25148.90.30.7
Sean WrightCREW3123199.74451.548.500
Tom WashingtonCREW110.72761884452.347.70.10
Tony BrothersCREW90.8898.7194.745.452.647.51.10.8
Tony BrownCREW20.541995151490.51
Zach ZarbaCREW60.83310.8193.243.75346.900

Photos courtesy of basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.

  << Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>

Results 1 - 9 of 15
Tags: