HOME arrow TEAM STATS
2014 NBA Playoffs Advanced Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

Learn more about the team evaluation metrics and formulas used in this data table.

Mouse over teams to take a quick look at offensive and defensive 4 factors. 4 factors help identify an NBA team's strengths and weaknesses.


Last updated through games completed on April 23, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

PLAYOFFS

2014 NBA PLAYOFFS ADVANCED STATS
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH
East Average2.096.096.00.088.7106.9106.90.010.10.0001.01.00.500
West Average2.0105.7105.70.093.8109.7109.70.017.80.0001.01.00.500
NBA Average2.0100.8100.80.091.2108.3108.30.013.901.01.00.500
AtlantaEastSoutheast29397-488.6105109.5-4.519.3-0.144110.5000.3680.4080.092
BrooklynEastAtlantic294.593.5189.4105.7104.61.19.5-0.153110.5000.5330.546-0.046
CharlotteEastSoutheast292.5100-7.590.8101.8110.1-8.35.7-0.074020.0000.2530.071-0.071
ChicagoEastCentral296101.5-5.585.9106.2112.3-6.15.9-0.093020.0000.3190.149-0.149
DallasWestSouthwest29991888.7111.6102.6920.8-0.147110.5000.7630.667-0.167
Golden StateWestPacific2103.5121.5-1899.9103.6121.6-1831.50.014110.500-0.0930.2840.216
HoustonWestSouthwest2112.5117-4.597.7109.4113.8-4.43.7-0.073020.0000.3520.116-0.116
IndianaEastCentral29793488.6109.51054.519.30.144110.5000.6320.592-0.092
LA ClippersWestPacific2121.5103.51899.9121.6103.61831.5-0.014110.5001.0930.716-0.216
MemphisWestSouthwest298.5102.5-488.9105.3109.5-4.215.1-0.069110.5000.3680.390.11
MiamiEastSoutheast210092.57.590.8110.1101.88.35.70.074201.0000.7470.9290.071
Oklahoma CityWestNorthwest2102.598.5488.9109.5105.34.215.10.069110.5000.6320.61-0.11
PortlandWestNorthwest2117112.54.597.7113.8109.44.43.70.073201.0000.6480.8840.116
San AntonioWestSouthwest29199-888.7102.6111.6-920.80.147110.5000.2370.3330.167
TorontoEastAtlantic293.594.5-189.4104.6105.7-1.19.50.153110.5000.4670.4540.046
WashingtonEastSoutheast2101.5965.585.9112.3106.26.15.90.093201.0000.6810.8510.149

ON THE ROAD

2014 NBA PLAYOFFS ADVANCED STATS - ON THE ROAD
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH

AT HOME

2014 NBA PLAYOFFS ADVANCED STATS - AT HOME
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH

 
2013-2014 NBA Regular Season Advanced Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

Learn more about the team evaluation metrics and formulas used in this data table.

Mouse over teams to take a quick look at offensive and defensive 4 factors. 4 factors help identify an NBA team's strengths and weaknesses.


Last updated through games completed on April 16, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

SEASON

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON ADVANCED STATS
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF SOS SAR CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH
East Average82.098.499.9-1.592.9104.9106.5-1.6-0.19-1.7913.6-0.01737.144.90.452
West Average82.0103.6102.11.595.0108.4106.91.50.111.6113.30.01744.937.10.548
NBA Average82.0101.0101.00.093.9106.7106.70.00.000.0013.5041.041.00.500
AtlantaEastSoutheast82101101.5-0.594.6105.9106.4-0.5-0.39-0.8912.9-0.00138440.4630.4840.485-0.022
BostonEastAtlantic8296.2100.7-4.593.3102.9107.7-4.8-0.08-4.8813-0.02925570.3050.3520.356-0.051
BrooklynEastAtlantic8298.599.5-191.4106.7107.7-10.33-0.6715.8-0.01644380.5370.4670.4750.062
CharlotteEastSoutheast8296.997.1-0.292.4103.6103.8-0.20.290.0914.1-0.02743390.5240.4930.4940.03
ChicagoEastCentral8293.791.81.990.2102.5100.52-0.641.3615.50.01248340.5850.5630.5510.034
ClevelandEastCentral8298.2101.5-3.393.1104.2107.7-3.50.89-2.6114.1-0.0433490.4020.3910.4020
DallasWestSouthwest82104.8102.42.493.5111.3108.72.60.272.8712.1-0.01449330.5980.5790.5850.013
DenverWestNorthwest82104.4106.5-2.198106.1108.2-2.1-0.07-2.1714.30.01636460.4390.4310.442-0.003
DetroitEastCentral82101104.7-3.794.9105.9109.7-3.8-0.28-4.0813.1-0.05929530.3540.3780.386-0.032
Golden StateWestPacific82104.399.54.896.2107.6102.650.345.3413.30.06651310.6220.6580.646-0.024
HoustonWestSouthwest82107.7103.14.696.3111106.34.7-0.094.6113.90.09254280.6590.6510.6320.027
IndianaEastCentral8296.792.34.492.4104.199.44.7-1.423.2814.80.06756260.6830.6450.6250.058
LA ClippersWestPacific82107.91016.995.9112.1104.87.3-0.077.2314.80.04657250.6950.7270.6890.006
LA LakersWestPacific82103109.2-6.298.6104.2110.6-6.40.52-5.8813.5-0.0227550.3290.2960.3180.011
MemphisWestSouthwest8296.194.61.589.9106.3104.61.70.241.9412.8-0.00450320.6100.5490.5530.057
MiamiEastSoutheast82102.297.44.891.1111105.85.2-0.714.4912.20.03554280.6590.6580.665-0.006
MilwaukeeEastCentral8295.5103.7-8.291.8103111.8-8.80.10-8.7012.4-0.05615670.1830.230.239-0.056
MinnesotaWestNorthwest82106.9104.32.697.3108.9106.22.7-0.192.5114-0.07340420.4880.5860.577-0.089
New OrleansWestSouthwest8299.7102.4-2.792.2107.2110.2-30.12-2.8812.4-0.03734480.4150.4110.4040.011
New YorkEastAtlantic8298.699.4-0.890.2108.3109.2-0.9-0.49-1.3917.7-0.03437450.4510.4740.48-0.029
Oklahoma CityWestNorthwest82106.299.86.495.4110.5103.96.6-0.486.12130.05759230.7200.7110.6940.026
OrlandoEastSoutheast8296.5102-5.593.6101.7107.4-5.7-0.27-5.9712.7-0.02223590.2800.3190.327-0.047
PhiladelphiaEastAtlantic8299.5109.9-10.499.199.4109.9-10.5-0.03-10.5312.8-0.08319630.2320.1580.2060.026
PhoenixWestPacific82105.2102.62.695.7109.5106.82.7-0.422.2811.40.03648340.5850.5860.593-0.008
PortlandWestNorthwest82106.7102.83.994.9111.5107.44.10.214.3112.50.04754280.6590.6280.6280.031
SacramentoWestPacific82100.5103.4-2.994.4105.7108.8-3.10.35-2.7513.6-0.0228540.3410.4050.41-0.069
San AntonioWestSouthwest82105.497.67.895110.5102.48.1-1.027.08140.09262200.7560.7570.7190.037
TorontoEastAtlantic82101.3983.391.8108.8105.33.50.063.5611.40.00548340.5850.6090.621-0.036
UtahWestNorthwest8295102.2-7.291.4103.5111.3-7.81.86-5.9414.6-0.03225570.3050.2630.2970.008
WashingtonEastSoutheast82100.799.41.393.2106104.71.3-0.201.1011.6-0.0144380.5370.5430.545-0.008

LAST 5 GAMES

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON ADVANCED STATS - LAST 5 GAMES SPLIT
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF SOS SAR CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH
East Average5.0101.0101.4-0.492.7108.3108.7-0.4-1.17-1.5711.1-0.0012.42.60.480
West Average5.0105.4105.5-0.195.6109.1109.3-0.21.120.929.7-0.0032.52.50.500
NBA Average5.0103.2103.20.094.1108.7108.70.00.000.0010.4-0.0022.52.50.500
AtlantaEastSoutheast510093.66.492.8107.7100.96.8-2.244.565.90.017410.8000.7110.876-0.076
BostonEastAtlantic5104.8107.6-2.896.9108.1111.1-3-2.30-5.3011-0.012230.4000.4080.3930.007
BrooklynEastAtlantic595.8103.8-892.4103.7112.2-8.5-3.32-11.8214.7-0.041140.2000.2370.282-0.082
CharlotteEastSoutheast598.895.63.291.2104.2100.83.3-2.350.9540.007410.8000.6050.7970.003
ChicagoEastCentral598.294.2489.4107.8103.34.5-1.093.4112.70.011320.6000.6320.639-0.039
ClevelandEastCentral5109102.26.896.2111.3104.17.1-5.691.4118.30.033230.4000.7240.651-0.251
DallasWestSouthwest598.897.41.487.3111.2109.221.173.1790.029320.6000.5460.5880.012
DenverWestNorthwest5108.2108.4-0.2101.4106.6106.7-0.21.821.628-0.026320.6000.4930.4900.110
DetroitEastCentral5103.6110.2-6.695.4108.7115.5-6.83.61-3.1911-0.036140.2000.2830.268-0.068
Golden StateWestPacific5114.8109.25.6101.5110.8105.45.4-0.444.967.70.034320.6000.6840.758-0.158
HoustonWestSouthwest5108.2108.4-0.297.2111.5111.6-0.11.731.636.60.004230.4000.4930.494-0.094
IndianaEastCentral596.298-1.889.6107.3109.5-2.2-0.01-2.2115.40.02320.6000.4410.4430.157
LA ClippersWestPacific5111.81047.898114.2106.37.9-1.876.0313.40.06320.6000.7570.723-0.123
LA LakersWestPacific5109.4112.6-3.2100.9108.3111.2-2.81.64-1.1615.7-0.013230.4000.3950.429-0.029
MemphisWestSouthwest5105.896.69.290.6114.6104.99.7-0.948.7680.021501.0000.8030.8860.114
MiamiEastSoutheast593101-890.1103.8112.1-8.3-1.34-9.6414-0.046140.2000.2370.277-0.077
MilwaukeeEastCentral5103109-693.5110116.6-6.5-1.10-7.607-0.013140.2000.3020.1770.023
MinnesotaWestNorthwest5110.4116.8-6.498.5107.3113.8-6.6-1.04-7.647.1-0.048140.2000.2890.1770.023
New OrleansWestSouthwest598.4102-3.692.5106.6110.1-3.54.561.0613.8-0.024230.4000.3810.4000.000
New YorkEastAtlantic5100.696.24.489.6112.4107.74.63.568.1610.7-0.005410.8000.6450.6670.133
Oklahoma CityWestNorthwest5104.2101.82.494.5110.1107.92.22.254.4513.6-0.023320.6000.5790.5640.036
OrlandoEastSoutheast594102.6-8.691.4102.8112.3-9.50.38-9.128.2-0.002140.2000.2170.1230.077
PhiladelphiaEastAtlantic5105.4109.6-4.296.9108.9113.1-4.22.31-1.8914-0.012230.4000.3620.3820.018
PhoenixWestPacific598.299.4-1.294104.5105.8-1.32.901.606.80.008230.4000.460.424-0.024
PortlandWestNorthwest5108102.65.494.2112.3106.65.8-2.053.754.70.026501.0000.6780.8890.111
SacramentoWestPacific599.4106.2-6.894.9104.9112.4-7.54.25-3.259.3-0.044140.2000.2760.211-0.011
San AntonioWestSouthwest5102106.2-4.295.9106.5110.7-4.22.46-1.7412.9-0.017230.4000.3620.3730.027
TorontoEastAtlantic5108.6104.83.893116.9112.94-5.16-1.169.50.01320.6000.6250.664-0.064
UtahWestNorthwest5103.2111.2-892107116.2-9.20.31-8.898.7-0.032140.2000.2370.1460.054
WashingtonEastSoutheast510493.210.892.4110.598.911.6-2.768.8410.80.049410.8000.8560.858-0.058

ON THE ROAD

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON ADVANCED STATS - ON THE ROAD SPLIT
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF SOS SAR CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH
East Average41.097.5101.4-3.993.0103.8108.0-4.22.26-1.9413.4-0.03815.125.90.368
West Average41.0101.9103.2-1.394.9106.7108.1-1.42.551.1513.1-0.00619.321.70.471
NBA Average41.099.7102.3-2.693.9105.3108-2.72.40-0.3013.3-0.02217.223.80.420
AtlantaEastSoutheast41101.1103.9-2.894.6106.2109-2.81.49-1.3112.8-0.0114270.3410.4080.413-0.072
BostonEastAtlantic4196102.4-6.493.9101.7108.5-6.82.91-3.8914.3-0.079320.2200.2890.317-0.097
BrooklynEastAtlantic4196.5101.7-5.291.4103.9109.6-5.72.57-3.1315.6-0.06816250.3900.3290.3580.032
CharlotteEastSoutheast4197.299.9-2.793.1103.2106-2.82.54-0.2615.3-0.04418230.4390.4110.4280.011
ChicagoEastCentral4192.994-1.190.4101.4102.7-1.31.430.1314.40.00221200.5120.4640.4640.048
ClevelandEastCentral4197.6104.4-6.893.2104.4111.7-7.33.29-4.0115.4-0.09314270.3410.2760.3180.023
DallasWestSouthwest41102.2101.2193.7108.9107.81.13.734.8311.7-0.00723180.5610.5330.5370.024
DenverWestNorthwest41102.8108-5.297105.5110.8-5.32.36-2.9416.4014270.3410.3290.374-0.033
DetroitEastCentral41101105.8-4.895.3105.5110.5-52.44-2.5611.8-0.07112290.2930.3420.335-0.042
Golden StateWestPacific41103.8101.62.296.4106.5104.32.22.064.2612.60.05624170.5850.5720.5690.016
HoustonWestSouthwest41106.11060.196.7109.2109.10.12.682.7815.20.0621200.5120.5030.5030.009
IndianaEastCentral419596.6-1.692.6101.7103.5-1.81.72-0.0813.80.02621200.5120.4470.4480.064
LA ClippersWestPacific41105.1101.93.295110.1106.73.42.005.4014.70.02323180.5610.6050.591-0.030
LA LakersWestPacific41102110.4-8.498.5103.2111.8-8.63.13-5.4712-0.04213280.3170.2230.2360.081
MemphisWestSouthwest4193.693.10.589.3104.3103.80.52.733.2311.6-0.01423180.5610.5160.5170.044
MiamiEastSoutheast4199.997.52.490.9108.5105.92.61.854.4513.10.02622190.5370.5790.578-0.041
MilwaukeeEastCentral4196.6105.8-9.292.7102.9112.8-9.92.86-7.0411.7-0.0635360.1220.1970.199-0.077
MinnesotaWestNorthwest41105.8106.7-0.996.9108.1109-0.92.671.7713.1-0.10216250.3900.470.473-0.083
New OrleansWestSouthwest4198.3104.9-6.692.8105.1112.2-7.12.69-4.4112-0.06712290.2930.2830.2770.016
New YorkEastAtlantic4197.299.6-2.489.2107.9110.5-2.61.44-1.1614.5-0.04218230.4390.4210.4290.010
Oklahoma CityWestNorthwest41104.6101.23.495.5108.7105.13.61.615.21120.03725160.6100.6120.618-0.008
OrlandoEastSoutheast4192.9102.8-9.993.398.6109.1-10.52.06-8.4411.6-0.0624370.0980.1740.182-0.084
PhiladelphiaEastAtlantic4198.6109.5-10.999.898.3109.2-10.92.13-8.7713.9-0.0929320.2200.1410.2160.004
PhoenixWestPacific41102.3102.5-0.295.7106.4106.6-0.21.801.6011.50.01922190.5370.4930.4930.044
PortlandWestNorthwest41105.8104.21.694.6110.8109.11.73.034.7311.60.02623180.5610.5530.5580.003
SacramentoWestPacific4198.9104.2-5.394.4104.2109.8-5.62.89-2.7111.6-0.06211300.2680.3250.314-0.046
San AntonioWestSouthwest41104.497.86.694.9109.1102.36.80.677.4714.50.06330110.7320.7170.6800.052
TorontoEastAtlantic4199.197.31.891.2107.5105.61.92.694.5910.20.00222190.5370.5590.574-0.037
UtahWestNorthwest4193.3103.9-10.691.9101112.5-11.54.23-7.2716.4-0.0739320.2200.1510.242-0.022
WashingtonEastSoutheast41101100.50.593.4106105.50.52.442.9412.2-0.01222190.5370.5160.5160.021

AT HOME

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON ADVANCED STATS - AT HOME SPLIT
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF SOS SAR CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH
East Average41.099.498.41.092.8106.0105.01.0-2.58-1.5813.00.00321.919.10.534
West Average41.0105.3101.04.395.1110.1105.64.5-2.422.0812.80.03925.715.30.627
NBA Average41.0102.399.72.693.9108105.32.7-2.500.2012.90.02123.817.20.580
AtlantaEastSoutheast41100.999.11.894.7105.7103.91.8-2.51-0.7112.30.00724170.5850.5590.5580.027
BostonEastAtlantic4196.599-2.592.7104.2106.9-2.7-2.73-5.4310.40.0116250.3900.4180.397-0.007
BrooklynEastAtlantic41100.697.33.391.4109.4105.93.5-1.911.5915.30.03428130.6830.6090.5900.093
CharlotteEastSoutheast4196.594.32.291.8104101.72.3-1.950.3512.2-0.01125160.6100.5720.5750.035
ChicagoEastCentral4194.589.64.990103.698.35.3-2.722.5815.80.02127140.6590.6610.6320.027
ClevelandEastCentral4198.998.70.293104103.80.2-1.66-1.4611.40.01219220.4630.5070.507-0.044
DallasWestSouthwest41107.4103.73.793.4113.6109.64-3.640.3611.4-0.02126150.6340.6220.638-0.004
DenverWestNorthwest41106105.10.999.1106.7105.80.9-2.65-1.7511.70.03122190.5370.530.5310.006
DetroitEastCentral41101.1103.6-2.594.6106.3109-2.7-2.54-5.2414.1-0.04717240.4150.4180.424-0.009
Golden StateWestPacific41104.897.37.595.9108.6100.97.7-1.616.0913.40.07627140.6590.7470.717-0.058
HoustonWestSouthwest41109.2100.2995.9112.7103.49.3-2.856.4511.10.1253380.8050.7960.7990.006
IndianaEastCentral4198.58810.592.3106.595.211.3-4.386.9212.30.1073560.8540.8460.8210.033
LA ClippersWestPacific41110.810010.896.9114102.911.1-2.148.9614.10.0683470.8290.8560.7840.045
LA LakersWestPacific41104108.1-4.198.8105.3109.4-4.1-2.42-6.5213.70.00114270.3410.3650.382-0.041
MemphisWestSouthwest4198.7962.790.4108.3105.42.9-2.100.8014.10.00727140.6590.5890.5820.077
MiamiEastSoutheast41104.597.47.191.3113.5105.87.7-3.424.2810.50.0443290.7800.7340.7670.013
MilwaukeeEastCentral4194.4101.5-7.190.9103.1110.8-7.7-2.50-10.2012.9-0.0510310.2440.2660.276-0.032
MinnesotaWestNorthwest41108101.86.297.7109.7103.46.3-3.243.0614.7-0.04624170.5850.7040.666-0.081
New OrleansWestSouthwest41101.21001.291.6109.4108.11.3-2.61-1.3111.9-0.00722190.5370.540.544-0.007
New YorkEastAtlantic4110099.10.991.2108.8107.90.9-2.30-1.4020.5-0.02719220.4630.530.518-0.055
Oklahoma CityWestNorthwest41107.798.59.295.4112.4102.79.7-2.327.3812.30.0763470.8290.8030.7850.044
OrlandoEastSoutheast41100.1101.1-194104.7105.7-1-2.73-3.7311.90.01719220.4630.4670.466-0.003
PhiladelphiaEastAtlantic41100.3110.3-1098.5100.6110.6-10-1.93-11.9311.4-0.07310310.2440.1710.1910.053
PhoenixWestPacific41108.1102.75.495.8112.61075.6-2.383.2210.80.05326150.6340.6780.698-0.064
PortlandWestNorthwest41107.7101.36.495.2112.3105.76.6-2.783.8212.80.06831100.7560.7110.6960.060
SacramentoWestPacific41102.1102.6-0.594.3107.2107.7-0.5-2.36-2.8615.10.02117240.4150.4840.487-0.072
San AntonioWestSouthwest41106.397.48.995112102.69.4-2.616.7913.50.123290.7800.7930.7570.023
TorontoEastAtlantic41103.498.84.692.41101055-2.582.4212.30.00726150.6340.6510.658-0.024
UtahWestNorthwest4196.8100.4-3.690.8106110-4-0.52-4.5211.50.00916250.3900.3810.3640.026
WashingtonEastSoutheast41100.398.3293106103.92.1-2.83-0.7311.2-0.00822190.5370.5660.574-0.037

 
2013-2014 NBA Regular Season Power Rankings Chart

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

The following chart visualizes the offensive and defensive ratings.

NOVEMBER

Good teams show up in the upper right quadrant and poor teams in the lower left quadrant.
Teams with good defense and poor offense are in the upper left quadrant.
Teams with good offense and poor defense are in the lower right quadrant.

 
2013-2014 NBA Regular Season Rest Days Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!


Last updated through games completed on April 16, 2014.

In the table below, raw efficiency numbers are adjusted to account for opponent strength and game location (road/home) in an effort to single out the rest days impact more precisely.

Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice. Mouseover column headers for descriptions.

Team 4IN5-B2B 3IN4-B2B B2B 3IN4 1 DAY 2 DAYS 3 DAYS+
GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED
Atl50.400-4.270.5715.390.222-8.4130.462-0.5280.6791.4130.231-8.270.286-1.6
Bos20.50011.9160.2500.720.000-1.4150.333-2.9320.281-1.180.500-0.370.286-2.9
Bro21.0007.1100.100-5.880.3754.390.5560.7340.7061.1130.462-0.360.5004.3
Cha30.333-4.0120.250-7.470.4292.0140.6432.5270.5560.6120.7508.070.4295.1
Chi20.000-14.9110.7275.440.5004.9160.625-0.9320.5940.0100.500-1.570.5717.5
Cle20.5000.0140.5004.040.250-1.8100.5003.5340.235-3.3100.5005.680.75010.8
Dal21.000-3.790.444-1.250.8002.6100.7001.7390.5640.7120.583-0.250.6007.8
Den11.0003.090.111-4.740.250-5.1110.364-2.0430.5811.480.5002.360.000-7.2
Det30.333-0.9110.455-1.060.167-10.0150.5331.4320.281-0.780.3757.770.286-8.7
Gol11.0000.990.444-4.550.6005.4120.583-1.0450.6892.130.667-2.170.429-5.6
Hou30.667-1.7100.6001.970.5718.4140.500-3.9290.6551.1140.8571.150.8004.9
Ind30.333-8.990.556-4.680.500-4.1130.692-5.2290.621-1.8140.929-1.261.000-2.0
Lac11.00027.6120.333-3.540.5003.0110.9092.9360.7782.0140.714-0.240.500-11.9
Lal20.5007.590.2223.480.250-0.6160.4380.7320.281-0.570.4292.580.3750.4
Mem31.0007.290.7783.360.5003.2120.7503.6330.424-2.5140.7146.150.800-1.0
Mia30.333-11.490.5560.350.8005.8130.538-4.5340.7060.3130.692-1.250.8000.0
Mil40.0000.8100.200-1.370.000-2.7120.2501.6290.138-0.7130.3084.170.2861.9
Min20.000-7.990.222-1.8100.200-7.2150.533-0.1280.5710.3130.6152.650.800-1.6
Nor20.5008.3130.2311.440.2504.1110.455-2.7340.471-0.5130.3850.250.600-1.1
Nyk40.250-5.070.7143.170.2864.4130.308-4.3350.4861.2100.300-4.860.83311.6
Okc11.000-2.290.556-2.150.4002.1110.818-1.3390.8211.0140.571-3.830.667-9.1
Orl11.0004.0100.3002.770.1431.3130.6153.8320.188-1.9130.154-4.260.3331.4
Phi00.0000.0140.071-6.060.3331.9140.143-0.3330.3030.670.143-3.080.375-1.0
Pho20.5008.290.333-6.070.571-0.8160.7503.0300.7000.1130.308-2.950.600-1.4
Por30.3335.4120.6675.340.7503.4130.8461.8330.606-0.2110.636-8.060.667-3.2
Sac11.00010.3110.3646.670.4291.6110.4550.1340.265-1.3130.231-1.550.6002.4
San11.0005.0120.583-3.661.0006.3130.769-0.6340.7351.2100.8000.160.8331.1
Tor11.00012.8120.500-2.150.6005.9120.6671.4360.528-1.190.667-1.270.714-1.0
Uta10.000-12.8120.250-5.980.3756.9140.214-4.3300.2673.880.500-0.190.4440.9
Was30.6670.5100.500-2.170.7147.6120.5831.9320.5310.8120.667-0.260.000-10.5

 
<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next > End >>

Results 1 - 8 of 47