2018-2019 NBA Road Trip Enders & Home Returns

Consider using the social media buttons below, or add the page URL when sharing it anywhere.

Need in-season team box score data?
Export daily updated, game-by-game NBA box score stats and odds data to Excel. Download a Sample
Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.
RANKTEAMALL-RT
GPAll Road Trip Counts
ALL-RT
WWins in the Last Game of Road Trips
ALL-RT
LLosses in Last Game of Road Trips
ALL-RT
EDEfficiency Differential in Last Game of Road Trips
ALL-RT
+ATS (Against the Spread) Wins in Last Game of Road Trips
ALL-RT
-ATS (Against the Spread) Losses in Last Game of Road Trips
ALL-RT
OOVER in Last Game of Road Trips
ALL-RT
UUNDER in Last Game of Road Trips
3-RT
GP3-Game Road Trip Count
3-RT
WWins in the Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
3-RT
LLosses in Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
3-RT
EDEfficiency Differential in Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
3-RT
+ATS (Against the Spread) Wins in Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
3-RT
-ATS (Against the Spread) Losses in Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
3-RT
OOVER in Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
3-RT
UUNDER in Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
4-RT
GP4-Game Road Trip Count
4-RT
WWins in the Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
4-RT
LLosses in Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
4-RT
EDEfficiency Differential in Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
4-RT
+ATS (Against the Spread) Wins in Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
4-RT
-ATS (Against the Spread) Losses in Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
4-RT
OOVER in Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
4-RT
UUNDER in Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
5-RT
GP5-Game Road Trip Count
5-RT
WWins in the Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
5-RT
LLosses in Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
5-RT
EDEfficiency Differential in Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
5-RT
+ATS (Against the Spread) Wins in Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
5-RT
-ATS (Against the Spread) Losses in Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
5-RT
OOVER in Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
5-RT
UUNDER in Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
6-RT
GP6-Game Road Trip Count
6-RT
WWins in the Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
6-RT
LLosses in Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
6-RT
EDEfficiency Differential in Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
6-RT
+ATS (Against the Spread) Wins in Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
6-RT
-ATS (Against the Spread) Losses in Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
6-RT
OOVER in Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
6-RT
UUNDER in Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
7-RT
GP7-Game Road Trip Count
7-RT
WWins in the Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
7-RT
LLosses in Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
7-RT
EDEfficiency Differential in Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
7-RT
+ATS (Against the Spread) Wins in Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
7-RT
-ATS (Against the Spread) Losses in Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
7-RT
OOVER in Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
7-RT
UUNDER in Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
TOTAL1204278-1.554665466592138-2.126333227341024-3.6161811231578-0.578781138-7.847381107.71010
Atlanta734-1.44361523-7.32350101-7.4100100000000000000001107.71010
Brooklyn413-1.213223120.3122100000000101-6.301010000000000000000
Boston303-3.61221202-11.11111101-6.80110000000000000000000000000
Charlotte514-4.42314202-16.91102202-20.702110000000011015.8100100000000
Chicago404-10.81331202-160220101-6.11001101-3201100000000000000000
Cleveland303-6.81230202-1011200000000000000000101-24.2011000000000
Dallas3121.9301211013.91001202-4.32011000000000000000000000000
Denver312-2.512031102.11001101-6.90101101-7.501010000000000000000
Detroit413-1.32204202-7.402022110.82002000000000000000000000000
Golden State4315.331222115.711110000000022020.620110000000000000000
Houston4132.91313202-3.6021111025.81001101-7.601010000000000000000
Indiana4315.7222211012.910102110.6020211014.910100000000000000000
LA Clippers523-0.723232119.11111211-2.8110200000000101-9.9011000000000
LA Lakers312-0.803031104.20101101-4.8010100000000101-3.5010100000000
Memphis3211.32103211-211021108.41001000000000000000000000000
Miami422-0.540131104.41010101-8.11001000000002111.3200200000000
Milwaukee5507.3502333011.330121107.310101101810010000000000000000
Minnesota615-3.533334130.83131101-7.90101101-10.401010000000000000000
New Orleans413-0.91322101-9.30101101-301102117.711110000000000000000
New York404-8.81313303-1712120000000000000000101-26.8010100000000
Oklahoma City4130.913224134.7132200000000000000000000000000000000
Orlando3216.2210311029.8100100000000000000002111.4110200000000
Philadelphia312-1.51212101-5.30101101-6.801011104.710100000000000000000
Phoenix413-1.33140101-21010202-6.611201101.910100000000000000000
Portland3210.9212111013.6101011019.4100100000000101-28.4011000000000
San Antonio413-6.81322101-140110211-6.4111100000000101-13.8010100000000
Sacramento202-91120101-51010101-39.90110000000000000000000000000
Toronto642-0.42424321-6.903123214.92112000000000000000000000000
Utah404-7.50422101-20101202-7.50211101-2801100000000000000000
Washington514-4.91432312-4.41230101-7.80101101-12.401010000000000000000

Stats last updated 6 hours ago.