2018-2019 NBA Road Trip Enders & Home Returns

Consider using the social media buttons below, or add the page URL when sharing it anywhere.

Need in-season team box score data?
Export daily updated, game-by-game NBA box score stats and odds data to Excel. Download a Sample
Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.
RANKTEAMALL-RT
GPAll Road Trip Counts
ALL-RT
WWins in the Last Game of Road Trips
ALL-RT
LLosses in Last Game of Road Trips
ALL-RT
EDEfficiency Differential in Last Game of Road Trips
ALL-RT
+ATS (Against the Spread) Wins in Last Game of Road Trips
ALL-RT
-ATS (Against the Spread) Losses in Last Game of Road Trips
ALL-RT
OOVER in Last Game of Road Trips
ALL-RT
UUNDER in Last Game of Road Trips
3-RT
GP3-Game Road Trip Count
3-RT
WWins in the Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
3-RT
LLosses in Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
3-RT
EDEfficiency Differential in Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
3-RT
+ATS (Against the Spread) Wins in Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
3-RT
-ATS (Against the Spread) Losses in Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
3-RT
OOVER in Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
3-RT
UUNDER in Last Game of 3-Game Road Trips
4-RT
GP4-Game Road Trip Count
4-RT
WWins in the Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
4-RT
LLosses in Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
4-RT
EDEfficiency Differential in Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
4-RT
+ATS (Against the Spread) Wins in Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
4-RT
-ATS (Against the Spread) Losses in Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
4-RT
OOVER in Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
4-RT
UUNDER in Last Game of 4-Game Road Trips
5-RT
GP5-Game Road Trip Count
5-RT
WWins in the Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
5-RT
LLosses in Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
5-RT
EDEfficiency Differential in Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
5-RT
+ATS (Against the Spread) Wins in Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
5-RT
-ATS (Against the Spread) Losses in Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
5-RT
OOVER in Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
5-RT
UUNDER in Last Game of 5-Game Road Trips
6-RT
GP6-Game Road Trip Count
6-RT
WWins in the Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
6-RT
LLosses in Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
6-RT
EDEfficiency Differential in Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
6-RT
+ATS (Against the Spread) Wins in Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
6-RT
-ATS (Against the Spread) Losses in Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
6-RT
OOVER in Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
6-RT
UUNDER in Last Game of 6-Game Road Trips
7-RT
GP7-Game Road Trip Count
7-RT
WWins in the Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
7-RT
LLosses in Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
7-RT
EDEfficiency Differential in Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
7-RT
+ATS (Against the Spread) Wins in Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
7-RT
-ATS (Against the Spread) Losses in Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
7-RT
OOVER in Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
7-RT
UUNDER in Last Game of 7-Game Road Trips
TOTAL16861107-2.278907593802852-2.335454040532033-3.52726203321912-1.411109121138-7.84738312-4.61230
Atlanta734-1.44361523-7.32350101-7.4100100000000000000001107.71010
Brooklyn615-7.21533413-5.61322101-240110101-6.301010000000000000000
Boston404-6.11331202-11.11111101-6.801100000000000000000101-12.70110
Charlotte725-33416202-16.91102413-13.913130000000011015.8100100000000
Chicago514-8.72332312-5.61221101-6.11001101-3201100000000000000000
Cleveland505-7.83250303-8.5213000000000101-6.11010101-24.2011000000000
Dallas5232.2502332115.13012202-4.32011000000000000000000000000
Denver514-7.31414211-7.31102202-21.90211101-7.501010000000000000000
Detroit6240.142153123.112122110.82002101-3.210010000000000000000
Golden State6516.542242115.711112206.4110222020.620110000000000000000
Houston5233.52314312-0.5121211025.81001101-7.601010000000000000000
Indiana6331.924242111.71111312-7.3030311014.910100000000000000000
LA Clippers624-1.233332119.11111312-5.1211200000000101-9.9011000000000
LA Lakers413-3.504041104.20101101-4.80101101-13.40101101-3.5010100000000
Memphis4311.53113211-211022209.32011000000000000000000000000
Miami5320.950231104.41010211-1.42011000000002111.3200200000000
Milwaukee8714.5713555010.750231107.310102114.611020000000000000000
Minnesota817-4.53544615-4.33342101-7.90101101-10.401010000000000000000
New Orleans523-0.32323101-9.30101211011112117.711110000000000000000
New York606-8.91515505-17.914140000000000000000101-26.8010100000000
Oklahoma City5232.823234134.713221109.21001000000000000000000000000
Orlando5230231421110.81102101-12.10110000000002111.4110200000000
Philadelphia413-1.71322202-6.60211101-6.801011104.710100000000000000000
Phoenix523-1.24150101-21010202-6.611202202.420200000000000000000
Portland633-3.633422114.3111122014.7201100000000101-28.40110101-8.80110
San Antonio725-5.53434101-140110413-722221107.41001101-13.8010100000000
Sacramento413-7.322313123.22121101-39.90110000000000000000000000000
Toronto743-1.32534422-11.204223214.92112000000000000000000000000
Utah514-4.91423101-201013125.41212101-2801100000000000000000
Washington725-4.42543312-4.41230312-5.11212101-12.401010000000000000000

Stats last updated April 11, 2019
10:40 am.