Tag: Regular Season

These items have all been tagged with the tag "Regular Season", You can see other tags in the Tag Cloud

2013-2014 NBA Regular Season Advanced Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

Learn more about the team evaluation metrics and formulas used in this data table.

Mouse over teams to take a quick look at offensive and defensive 4 factors. 4 factors help identify an NBA team's strengths and weaknesses.


Last updated through games completed on April 16, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

SEASON

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON ADVANCED STATS
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF SOS SAR CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH
East Average82.098.499.9-1.592.9104.9106.5-1.6-0.19-1.7913.6-0.01737.144.90.452
West Average82.0103.6102.11.595.0108.4106.91.50.111.6113.30.01744.937.10.548
NBA Average82.0101.0101.00.093.9106.7106.70.00.000.0013.5041.041.00.500
AtlantaEastSoutheast82101101.5-0.594.6105.9106.4-0.5-0.39-0.8912.9-0.00138440.4630.4840.485-0.022
BostonEastAtlantic8296.2100.7-4.593.3102.9107.7-4.8-0.08-4.8813-0.02925570.3050.3520.356-0.051
BrooklynEastAtlantic8298.599.5-191.4106.7107.7-10.33-0.6715.8-0.01644380.5370.4670.4750.062
CharlotteEastSoutheast8296.997.1-0.292.4103.6103.8-0.20.290.0914.1-0.02743390.5240.4930.4940.03
ChicagoEastCentral8293.791.81.990.2102.5100.52-0.641.3615.50.01248340.5850.5630.5510.034
ClevelandEastCentral8298.2101.5-3.393.1104.2107.7-3.50.89-2.6114.1-0.0433490.4020.3910.4020
DallasWestSouthwest82104.8102.42.493.5111.3108.72.60.272.8712.1-0.01449330.5980.5790.5850.013
DenverWestNorthwest82104.4106.5-2.198106.1108.2-2.1-0.07-2.1714.30.01636460.4390.4310.442-0.003
DetroitEastCentral82101104.7-3.794.9105.9109.7-3.8-0.28-4.0813.1-0.05929530.3540.3780.386-0.032
Golden StateWestPacific82104.399.54.896.2107.6102.650.345.3413.30.06651310.6220.6580.646-0.024
HoustonWestSouthwest82107.7103.14.696.3111106.34.7-0.094.6113.90.09254280.6590.6510.6320.027
IndianaEastCentral8296.792.34.492.4104.199.44.7-1.423.2814.80.06756260.6830.6450.6250.058
LA ClippersWestPacific82107.91016.995.9112.1104.87.3-0.077.2314.80.04657250.6950.7270.6890.006
LA LakersWestPacific82103109.2-6.298.6104.2110.6-6.40.52-5.8813.5-0.0227550.3290.2960.3180.011
MemphisWestSouthwest8296.194.61.589.9106.3104.61.70.241.9412.8-0.00450320.6100.5490.5530.057
MiamiEastSoutheast82102.297.44.891.1111105.85.2-0.714.4912.20.03554280.6590.6580.665-0.006
MilwaukeeEastCentral8295.5103.7-8.291.8103111.8-8.80.10-8.7012.4-0.05615670.1830.230.239-0.056
MinnesotaWestNorthwest82106.9104.32.697.3108.9106.22.7-0.192.5114-0.07340420.4880.5860.577-0.089
New OrleansWestSouthwest8299.7102.4-2.792.2107.2110.2-30.12-2.8812.4-0.03734480.4150.4110.4040.011
New YorkEastAtlantic8298.699.4-0.890.2108.3109.2-0.9-0.49-1.3917.7-0.03437450.4510.4740.48-0.029
Oklahoma CityWestNorthwest82106.299.86.495.4110.5103.96.6-0.486.12130.05759230.7200.7110.6940.026
OrlandoEastSoutheast8296.5102-5.593.6101.7107.4-5.7-0.27-5.9712.7-0.02223590.2800.3190.327-0.047
PhiladelphiaEastAtlantic8299.5109.9-10.499.199.4109.9-10.5-0.03-10.5312.8-0.08319630.2320.1580.2060.026
PhoenixWestPacific82105.2102.62.695.7109.5106.82.7-0.422.2811.40.03648340.5850.5860.593-0.008
PortlandWestNorthwest82106.7102.83.994.9111.5107.44.10.214.3112.50.04754280.6590.6280.6280.031
SacramentoWestPacific82100.5103.4-2.994.4105.7108.8-3.10.35-2.7513.6-0.0228540.3410.4050.41-0.069
San AntonioWestSouthwest82105.497.67.895110.5102.48.1-1.027.08140.09262200.7560.7570.7190.037
TorontoEastAtlantic82101.3983.391.8108.8105.33.50.063.5611.40.00548340.5850.6090.621-0.036
UtahWestNorthwest8295102.2-7.291.4103.5111.3-7.81.86-5.9414.6-0.03225570.3050.2630.2970.008
WashingtonEastSoutheast82100.799.41.393.2106104.71.3-0.201.1011.6-0.0144380.5370.5430.545-0.008

LAST 5 GAMES

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON ADVANCED STATS - LAST 5 GAMES SPLIT
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF SOS SAR CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH
East Average5.0101.0101.4-0.492.7108.3108.7-0.4-1.17-1.5711.1-0.0012.42.60.480
West Average5.0105.4105.5-0.195.6109.1109.3-0.21.120.929.7-0.0032.52.50.500
NBA Average5.0103.2103.20.094.1108.7108.70.00.000.0010.4-0.0022.52.50.500
AtlantaEastSoutheast510093.66.492.8107.7100.96.8-2.244.565.90.017410.8000.7110.876-0.076
BostonEastAtlantic5104.8107.6-2.896.9108.1111.1-3-2.30-5.3011-0.012230.4000.4080.3930.007
BrooklynEastAtlantic595.8103.8-892.4103.7112.2-8.5-3.32-11.8214.7-0.041140.2000.2370.282-0.082
CharlotteEastSoutheast598.895.63.291.2104.2100.83.3-2.350.9540.007410.8000.6050.7970.003
ChicagoEastCentral598.294.2489.4107.8103.34.5-1.093.4112.70.011320.6000.6320.639-0.039
ClevelandEastCentral5109102.26.896.2111.3104.17.1-5.691.4118.30.033230.4000.7240.651-0.251
DallasWestSouthwest598.897.41.487.3111.2109.221.173.1790.029320.6000.5460.5880.012
DenverWestNorthwest5108.2108.4-0.2101.4106.6106.7-0.21.821.628-0.026320.6000.4930.4900.110
DetroitEastCentral5103.6110.2-6.695.4108.7115.5-6.83.61-3.1911-0.036140.2000.2830.268-0.068
Golden StateWestPacific5114.8109.25.6101.5110.8105.45.4-0.444.967.70.034320.6000.6840.758-0.158
HoustonWestSouthwest5108.2108.4-0.297.2111.5111.6-0.11.731.636.60.004230.4000.4930.494-0.094
IndianaEastCentral596.298-1.889.6107.3109.5-2.2-0.01-2.2115.40.02320.6000.4410.4430.157
LA ClippersWestPacific5111.81047.898114.2106.37.9-1.876.0313.40.06320.6000.7570.723-0.123
LA LakersWestPacific5109.4112.6-3.2100.9108.3111.2-2.81.64-1.1615.7-0.013230.4000.3950.429-0.029
MemphisWestSouthwest5105.896.69.290.6114.6104.99.7-0.948.7680.021501.0000.8030.8860.114
MiamiEastSoutheast593101-890.1103.8112.1-8.3-1.34-9.6414-0.046140.2000.2370.277-0.077
MilwaukeeEastCentral5103109-693.5110116.6-6.5-1.10-7.607-0.013140.2000.3020.1770.023
MinnesotaWestNorthwest5110.4116.8-6.498.5107.3113.8-6.6-1.04-7.647.1-0.048140.2000.2890.1770.023
New OrleansWestSouthwest598.4102-3.692.5106.6110.1-3.54.561.0613.8-0.024230.4000.3810.4000.000
New YorkEastAtlantic5100.696.24.489.6112.4107.74.63.568.1610.7-0.005410.8000.6450.6670.133
Oklahoma CityWestNorthwest5104.2101.82.494.5110.1107.92.22.254.4513.6-0.023320.6000.5790.5640.036
OrlandoEastSoutheast594102.6-8.691.4102.8112.3-9.50.38-9.128.2-0.002140.2000.2170.1230.077
PhiladelphiaEastAtlantic5105.4109.6-4.296.9108.9113.1-4.22.31-1.8914-0.012230.4000.3620.3820.018
PhoenixWestPacific598.299.4-1.294104.5105.8-1.32.901.606.80.008230.4000.460.424-0.024
PortlandWestNorthwest5108102.65.494.2112.3106.65.8-2.053.754.70.026501.0000.6780.8890.111
SacramentoWestPacific599.4106.2-6.894.9104.9112.4-7.54.25-3.259.3-0.044140.2000.2760.211-0.011
San AntonioWestSouthwest5102106.2-4.295.9106.5110.7-4.22.46-1.7412.9-0.017230.4000.3620.3730.027
TorontoEastAtlantic5108.6104.83.893116.9112.94-5.16-1.169.50.01320.6000.6250.664-0.064
UtahWestNorthwest5103.2111.2-892107116.2-9.20.31-8.898.7-0.032140.2000.2370.1460.054
WashingtonEastSoutheast510493.210.892.4110.598.911.6-2.768.8410.80.049410.8000.8560.858-0.058

ON THE ROAD

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON ADVANCED STATS - ON THE ROAD SPLIT
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF SOS SAR CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH
East Average41.097.5101.4-3.993.0103.8108.0-4.22.26-1.9413.4-0.03815.125.90.368
West Average41.0101.9103.2-1.394.9106.7108.1-1.42.551.1513.1-0.00619.321.70.471
NBA Average41.099.7102.3-2.693.9105.3108-2.72.40-0.3013.3-0.02217.223.80.420
AtlantaEastSoutheast41101.1103.9-2.894.6106.2109-2.81.49-1.3112.8-0.0114270.3410.4080.413-0.072
BostonEastAtlantic4196102.4-6.493.9101.7108.5-6.82.91-3.8914.3-0.079320.2200.2890.317-0.097
BrooklynEastAtlantic4196.5101.7-5.291.4103.9109.6-5.72.57-3.1315.6-0.06816250.3900.3290.3580.032
CharlotteEastSoutheast4197.299.9-2.793.1103.2106-2.82.54-0.2615.3-0.04418230.4390.4110.4280.011
ChicagoEastCentral4192.994-1.190.4101.4102.7-1.31.430.1314.40.00221200.5120.4640.4640.048
ClevelandEastCentral4197.6104.4-6.893.2104.4111.7-7.33.29-4.0115.4-0.09314270.3410.2760.3180.023
DallasWestSouthwest41102.2101.2193.7108.9107.81.13.734.8311.7-0.00723180.5610.5330.5370.024
DenverWestNorthwest41102.8108-5.297105.5110.8-5.32.36-2.9416.4014270.3410.3290.374-0.033
DetroitEastCentral41101105.8-4.895.3105.5110.5-52.44-2.5611.8-0.07112290.2930.3420.335-0.042
Golden StateWestPacific41103.8101.62.296.4106.5104.32.22.064.2612.60.05624170.5850.5720.5690.016
HoustonWestSouthwest41106.11060.196.7109.2109.10.12.682.7815.20.0621200.5120.5030.5030.009
IndianaEastCentral419596.6-1.692.6101.7103.5-1.81.72-0.0813.80.02621200.5120.4470.4480.064
LA ClippersWestPacific41105.1101.93.295110.1106.73.42.005.4014.70.02323180.5610.6050.591-0.030
LA LakersWestPacific41102110.4-8.498.5103.2111.8-8.63.13-5.4712-0.04213280.3170.2230.2360.081
MemphisWestSouthwest4193.693.10.589.3104.3103.80.52.733.2311.6-0.01423180.5610.5160.5170.044
MiamiEastSoutheast4199.997.52.490.9108.5105.92.61.854.4513.10.02622190.5370.5790.578-0.041
MilwaukeeEastCentral4196.6105.8-9.292.7102.9112.8-9.92.86-7.0411.7-0.0635360.1220.1970.199-0.077
MinnesotaWestNorthwest41105.8106.7-0.996.9108.1109-0.92.671.7713.1-0.10216250.3900.470.473-0.083
New OrleansWestSouthwest4198.3104.9-6.692.8105.1112.2-7.12.69-4.4112-0.06712290.2930.2830.2770.016
New YorkEastAtlantic4197.299.6-2.489.2107.9110.5-2.61.44-1.1614.5-0.04218230.4390.4210.4290.010
Oklahoma CityWestNorthwest41104.6101.23.495.5108.7105.13.61.615.21120.03725160.6100.6120.618-0.008
OrlandoEastSoutheast4192.9102.8-9.993.398.6109.1-10.52.06-8.4411.6-0.0624370.0980.1740.182-0.084
PhiladelphiaEastAtlantic4198.6109.5-10.999.898.3109.2-10.92.13-8.7713.9-0.0929320.2200.1410.2160.004
PhoenixWestPacific41102.3102.5-0.295.7106.4106.6-0.21.801.6011.50.01922190.5370.4930.4930.044
PortlandWestNorthwest41105.8104.21.694.6110.8109.11.73.034.7311.60.02623180.5610.5530.5580.003
SacramentoWestPacific4198.9104.2-5.394.4104.2109.8-5.62.89-2.7111.6-0.06211300.2680.3250.314-0.046
San AntonioWestSouthwest41104.497.86.694.9109.1102.36.80.677.4714.50.06330110.7320.7170.6800.052
TorontoEastAtlantic4199.197.31.891.2107.5105.61.92.694.5910.20.00222190.5370.5590.574-0.037
UtahWestNorthwest4193.3103.9-10.691.9101112.5-11.54.23-7.2716.4-0.0739320.2200.1510.242-0.022
WashingtonEastSoutheast41101100.50.593.4106105.50.52.442.9412.2-0.01222190.5370.5160.5160.021

AT HOME

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON ADVANCED STATS - AT HOME SPLIT
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF SOS SAR CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH
East Average41.099.498.41.092.8106.0105.01.0-2.58-1.5813.00.00321.919.10.534
West Average41.0105.3101.04.395.1110.1105.64.5-2.422.0812.80.03925.715.30.627
NBA Average41.0102.399.72.693.9108105.32.7-2.500.2012.90.02123.817.20.580
AtlantaEastSoutheast41100.999.11.894.7105.7103.91.8-2.51-0.7112.30.00724170.5850.5590.5580.027
BostonEastAtlantic4196.599-2.592.7104.2106.9-2.7-2.73-5.4310.40.0116250.3900.4180.397-0.007
BrooklynEastAtlantic41100.697.33.391.4109.4105.93.5-1.911.5915.30.03428130.6830.6090.5900.093
CharlotteEastSoutheast4196.594.32.291.8104101.72.3-1.950.3512.2-0.01125160.6100.5720.5750.035
ChicagoEastCentral4194.589.64.990103.698.35.3-2.722.5815.80.02127140.6590.6610.6320.027
ClevelandEastCentral4198.998.70.293104103.80.2-1.66-1.4611.40.01219220.4630.5070.507-0.044
DallasWestSouthwest41107.4103.73.793.4113.6109.64-3.640.3611.4-0.02126150.6340.6220.638-0.004
DenverWestNorthwest41106105.10.999.1106.7105.80.9-2.65-1.7511.70.03122190.5370.530.5310.006
DetroitEastCentral41101.1103.6-2.594.6106.3109-2.7-2.54-5.2414.1-0.04717240.4150.4180.424-0.009
Golden StateWestPacific41104.897.37.595.9108.6100.97.7-1.616.0913.40.07627140.6590.7470.717-0.058
HoustonWestSouthwest41109.2100.2995.9112.7103.49.3-2.856.4511.10.1253380.8050.7960.7990.006
IndianaEastCentral4198.58810.592.3106.595.211.3-4.386.9212.30.1073560.8540.8460.8210.033
LA ClippersWestPacific41110.810010.896.9114102.911.1-2.148.9614.10.0683470.8290.8560.7840.045
LA LakersWestPacific41104108.1-4.198.8105.3109.4-4.1-2.42-6.5213.70.00114270.3410.3650.382-0.041
MemphisWestSouthwest4198.7962.790.4108.3105.42.9-2.100.8014.10.00727140.6590.5890.5820.077
MiamiEastSoutheast41104.597.47.191.3113.5105.87.7-3.424.2810.50.0443290.7800.7340.7670.013
MilwaukeeEastCentral4194.4101.5-7.190.9103.1110.8-7.7-2.50-10.2012.9-0.0510310.2440.2660.276-0.032
MinnesotaWestNorthwest41108101.86.297.7109.7103.46.3-3.243.0614.7-0.04624170.5850.7040.666-0.081
New OrleansWestSouthwest41101.21001.291.6109.4108.11.3-2.61-1.3111.9-0.00722190.5370.540.544-0.007
New YorkEastAtlantic4110099.10.991.2108.8107.90.9-2.30-1.4020.5-0.02719220.4630.530.518-0.055
Oklahoma CityWestNorthwest41107.798.59.295.4112.4102.79.7-2.327.3812.30.0763470.8290.8030.7850.044
OrlandoEastSoutheast41100.1101.1-194104.7105.7-1-2.73-3.7311.90.01719220.4630.4670.466-0.003
PhiladelphiaEastAtlantic41100.3110.3-1098.5100.6110.6-10-1.93-11.9311.4-0.07310310.2440.1710.1910.053
PhoenixWestPacific41108.1102.75.495.8112.61075.6-2.383.2210.80.05326150.6340.6780.698-0.064
PortlandWestNorthwest41107.7101.36.495.2112.3105.76.6-2.783.8212.80.06831100.7560.7110.6960.060
SacramentoWestPacific41102.1102.6-0.594.3107.2107.7-0.5-2.36-2.8615.10.02117240.4150.4840.487-0.072
San AntonioWestSouthwest41106.397.48.995112102.69.4-2.616.7913.50.123290.7800.7930.7570.023
TorontoEastAtlantic41103.498.84.692.41101055-2.582.4212.30.00726150.6340.6510.658-0.024
UtahWestNorthwest4196.8100.4-3.690.8106110-4-0.52-4.5211.50.00916250.3900.3810.3640.026
WashingtonEastSoutheast41100.398.3293106103.92.1-2.83-0.7311.2-0.00822190.5370.5660.574-0.037




2013-2014 NBA Regular Season Power Rankings Chart

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

The following chart visualizes the offensive and defensive ratings.

NOVEMBER

Good teams show up in the upper right quadrant and poor teams in the lower left quadrant.
Teams with good defense and poor offense are in the upper left quadrant.
Teams with good offense and poor defense are in the lower right quadrant.




2013-2014 NBA Regular Season Referee Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

NBA referee assignments posted on NBA.com at 9:00 AM ET each game day. Mouse over referee names for photos.


Last updated through games completed on April 16, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON REFEREE STATS

Rank Referee Type Games Officiated Home Team Win% Home Team Pts Diff. Tot. Points Per Game Called Fouls Per Game Road Team Foul Pct. Home Team Foul Pct. Road Tech. Per Game Home Tech. Per Game
Ben TaylorMAIN30.333-0.3211.749.360.939.20.32
Bennett SalvatoreMAIN450.6444.8207.540.249.950.20.50.5
Bennie AdamsMAIN1121964358.141.901
Bill KennedyMAIN620.5320.2202.444.85049.90.80.9
Bill SpoonerMAIN580.5523.320744.351.648.40.60.8
Danny CrawfordMAIN640.6723.7198.640.149.650.50.70.7
David GuthrieMAIN40.55.8193.84252.447.60.51
David JonesMAIN300.5-0.2202.439.149.250.70.70.6
Derek RichardsonMAIN1121924751.148.902
Derrick CollinsMAIN20-8.5194.54347.752.301
Derrick StaffordMAIN290.6213202.541.849.650.40.60.5
Dick BavettaMAIN60.333-6214.742.750.749.20.50.5
Ed MalloyMAIN640.6095204.440.451.848.10.70.7
Eddie F. RushMAIN10-11814153.746.300
Eric LewisMAIN10-31995246.253.840
James CapersMAIN600.652200.941.551.848.10.50.4
Jason PhillipsMAIN630.5561.5200.640.250.549.40.80.7
Joe CrawfordMAIN640.4841.1200.740.150.749.40.70.5
John GobleMAIN110.8189.320639.653.746.40.60.7
Josh TivenMAIN10-101964456.843.202
Kane FitzgeraldMAIN30.6672208.74650.749.300.3
Ken MauerMAIN580.5342.219739.449.950.20.60.7
Kevin CutlerMAIN20-182215445.454.60.52
Lauren HoltkampMAIN10-91733342.457.610
Leroy RichardsonMAIN20.5219635.556.343.70.50.5
Marc DavisMAIN600.5331.5202.441.249.250.90.50.7
Mark AyotteMAIN1191954748.951.101
Mark LindsayMAIN3110.3204.33854.445.60.31.3
Matt BolandMAIN218.5226.544.549.450.620.5
Michael SmithMAIN210.5241.420944.852.9470.80.6
Mike CallahanMAIN630.6034.8201.940.750.349.80.60.6
Monty McCutchenMAIN630.5712.220442.549.850.20.70.7
Pat FraherMAIN20.5322243.551.748.301.5
Rodney MottMAIN600.7175.819840.751.948.10.60.6
Ron GarretsonMAIN600.6173.6197.237.552.447.70.60.6
Scott FosterMAIN650.462020342.750.9490.90.7
Scott TwardoskiMAIN216.5196.54348.851.212.5
Sean CorbinMAIN230.6524.7198.240.451.1490.70.7
Sean WrightMAIN30.667519338.747.452.510.7
Tom WashingtonMAIN600.552.5202.742.850.549.60.60.7
Tony BrothersMAIN620.5811.3203.542.551.348.70.60.6
Zach ZarbaMAIN440.6362.8202.642.850.649.40.80.7
Ben TaylorCREW440.6143.2200.340.347.852.20.20
Bennie AdamsCREW360.5831.9202.942.849.850.20.70.4
Bill KennedyCREW40.756.3196.840.853.346.611
Bill SpoonerCREW20-4.5204.538.553.246.80.50.5
Brenda PantojaCREW30.333-4.3214.346.355.444.600.3
Brent BarnakyCREW540.5742.720339.950.449.80.60.7
Brian ForteCREW650.61.8202.439.851.448.60.50.4
Courtney KirklandCREW660.6213.320041.250.449.50.40.3
Curtis BlairCREW580.5692.519839.749.850.20.50.4
Danny CrawfordCREW10-31995246.253.840
David GuthrieCREW640.5472.9203.94150.649.40.60.4
David JonesCREW290.6213.6202.941.153.246.90.50.5
Dedric TaylorCREW120.51.8200.939.250.649.30.20.3
Derek RichardsonCREW490.6122.9203.641.149.150.80.10.2
Derek RobinsonCREW1191955139.260.823
Derrick CollinsCREW660.5451.9204.940.751.448.60.40.5
Derrick StaffordCREW10-101964456.843.202
Dick BavettaCREW440.6144.3198.540.251.748.30.40.5
Ed MalloyCREW20-92014051.348.800.5
Eddie F. RushCREW160.5633.8195.840.95149.10.60.4
Eli RoeCREW560.4640.4199.640.750.749.30.20.1
Eric DalenCREW580.5861.9199.140.251.648.50.50.7
Eric LewisCREW650.5541.920442.151.248.80.20.3
Gary ZielinskiCREW670.5673.6202.442.1505000
Haywoode WorkmanCREW570.5262.1199.141.550.549.40.10.1
JT OrrCREW500.74.6202.841.949.350.70.30.4
James CapersCREW10-21984852.147.912
James WilliamsCREW550.5823.7201.34152.347.70.10.1
John GobleCREW580.6382.6198.841.350.749.30.50.3
Josh TivenCREW650.4460.5202.542.45050.10.20.2
Justin VanDuyneCREW160.6250.5201.144.849.750.40.10.1
Kane FitzgeraldCREW680.6323.8198.941.450.349.80.50.4
Karl LaneCREW550.4910.7200.241.451.648.50.50.6
Ken MauerCREW50.4-221842.448.651.41.21
Kevin CutlerCREW520.5963.1204.841.451.448.60.50.7
Kevin ScottCREW680.4851.3199.839.751.848.20.10.1
Lauren HoltkampCREW517.4192.644.251.148.900
Leon WoodCREW610.593.2201.840.251.148.900
Leroy RichardsonCREW640.6885.3202.141.651.548.50.10.1
Marat KogutCREW530.5091.8200.841.951.248.90.40.5
Marc DavisCREW60.50.5208.244.354.645.500
Mark AyotteCREW590.6273.1204.542.250.449.50.80.7
Mark LindsayCREW640.6564.6201.642.251.148.90.30.3
Matt BolandCREW600.6334.1205.842.251.748.40.70.6
Michael SmithCREW430.5122.3202.343.450.349.80.10.1
Nick BuchertCREW560.5711.6200.343.150.349.60.40.6
Olandis PooleCREW500.48-0.5200.940.950.249.80.20.3
Pat FraherCREW610.6232.120241.650.9490.30.2
Rodney MottCREW60.51.3198.743.847.652.500
Scott FosterCREW20-17.5212.53652.847.201.5
Scott TwardoskiCREW510.588219941.651.648.50.10.1
Scott WallCREW620.6132203.942.251.648.50.10.1
Sean CorbinCREW400.756.6205.238.851.548.60.70.4
Sean WrightCREW600.7336.420441.749.650.500
Steve AndersonCREW450.5562.4204.240.651.448.60.50.7
Tom WashingtonCREW60.667-1.3214.346.250.149.80.20.3
Tony BrownCREW630.6351.5204.842.450.749.40.40.5
Tre MaddoxCREW520.4811.820442.549.750.30.10.3
Violet PalmerCREW510.5694.9206.442.449.9500.20.3
Zach ZarbaCREW270.407-3.4198.84150.949.100.1

Photos courtesy of nba.com, basketball-refs.com, phillyref.com.

NBAstuffer does not guarantee the accuracy of any information on this page.




2013-2014 NBA Regular Season Rest Days Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!


Last updated through games completed on April 16, 2014.

In the table below, raw efficiency numbers are adjusted to account for opponent strength and game location (road/home) in an effort to single out the rest days impact more precisely.

Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice. Mouseover column headers for descriptions.

Team 4IN5-B2B 3IN4-B2B B2B 3IN4 1 DAY 2 DAYS 3 DAYS+
GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED
Atl50.400-4.270.5715.390.222-8.4130.462-0.5280.6791.4130.231-8.270.286-1.6
Bos20.50011.9160.2500.720.000-1.4150.333-2.9320.281-1.180.500-0.370.286-2.9
Bro21.0007.1100.100-5.880.3754.390.5560.7340.7061.1130.462-0.360.5004.3
Cha30.333-4.0120.250-7.470.4292.0140.6432.5270.5560.6120.7508.070.4295.1
Chi20.000-14.9110.7275.440.5004.9160.625-0.9320.5940.0100.500-1.570.5717.5
Cle20.5000.0140.5004.040.250-1.8100.5003.5340.235-3.3100.5005.680.75010.8
Dal21.000-3.790.444-1.250.8002.6100.7001.7390.5640.7120.583-0.250.6007.8
Den11.0003.090.111-4.740.250-5.1110.364-2.0430.5811.480.5002.360.000-7.2
Det30.333-0.9110.455-1.060.167-10.0150.5331.4320.281-0.780.3757.770.286-8.7
Gol11.0000.990.444-4.550.6005.4120.583-1.0450.6892.130.667-2.170.429-5.6
Hou30.667-1.7100.6001.970.5718.4140.500-3.9290.6551.1140.8571.150.8004.9
Ind30.333-8.990.556-4.680.500-4.1130.692-5.2290.621-1.8140.929-1.261.000-2.0
Lac11.00027.6120.333-3.540.5003.0110.9092.9360.7782.0140.714-0.240.500-11.9
Lal20.5007.590.2223.480.250-0.6160.4380.7320.281-0.570.4292.580.3750.4
Mem31.0007.290.7783.360.5003.2120.7503.6330.424-2.5140.7146.150.800-1.0
Mia30.333-11.490.5560.350.8005.8130.538-4.5340.7060.3130.692-1.250.8000.0
Mil40.0000.8100.200-1.370.000-2.7120.2501.6290.138-0.7130.3084.170.2861.9
Min20.000-7.990.222-1.8100.200-7.2150.533-0.1280.5710.3130.6152.650.800-1.6
Nor20.5008.3130.2311.440.2504.1110.455-2.7340.471-0.5130.3850.250.600-1.1
Nyk40.250-5.070.7143.170.2864.4130.308-4.3350.4861.2100.300-4.860.83311.6
Okc11.000-2.290.556-2.150.4002.1110.818-1.3390.8211.0140.571-3.830.667-9.1
Orl11.0004.0100.3002.770.1431.3130.6153.8320.188-1.9130.154-4.260.3331.4
Phi00.0000.0140.071-6.060.3331.9140.143-0.3330.3030.670.143-3.080.375-1.0
Pho20.5008.290.333-6.070.571-0.8160.7503.0300.7000.1130.308-2.950.600-1.4
Por30.3335.4120.6675.340.7503.4130.8461.8330.606-0.2110.636-8.060.667-3.2
Sac11.00010.3110.3646.670.4291.6110.4550.1340.265-1.3130.231-1.550.6002.4
San11.0005.0120.583-3.661.0006.3130.769-0.6340.7351.2100.8000.160.8331.1
Tor11.00012.8120.500-2.150.6005.9120.6671.4360.528-1.190.667-1.270.714-1.0
Uta10.000-12.8120.250-5.980.3756.9140.214-4.3300.2673.880.500-0.190.4440.9
Was30.6670.5100.500-2.170.7147.6120.5831.9320.5310.8120.667-0.260.000-10.5




2013-2014 NBA Regular Season Player Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

Learn more about player evaluation metrics and formulas.
To qualify: a player must have played at least 1 game and 5 minutes per game.


Last updated through games completed on April 16, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON PLAYER STATS

Rank PLAYER TEAM POS AGE GP MPG MIN% USG% TOr FTA FT% 2PA 2P% 3PA 3P% TS% PPG RPG TRB% APG AST% SPG BPG VI
Quincy AcyTorSF2378.515.314.90.10280.62590.44450.40.5422.72.114.70.610.30.570.437.1
Quincy AcySacSF235613.928.69.90.16450.6671170.496100.20.5182.73.614.50.44.50.340.414.5
Steven AdamsOkcC208114.630.211.80.2251360.5811850.503000.5413.34.115.80.55.10.490.75.2
Jeff AdrienChaPF272510.120.310.80.136250.52400.55000.5592.33.519.70.34.20.280.65.3
Jeff AdrienMilPF27282550.619.90.101940.672350.515000.55210.97.817.91.17.80.610.757.3
Arron AfflaloOrlSG287334.871.323.40.1123360.8157110.4733000.4270.57418.23.65.83.4170.480.047
Alexis AjincaNorC255616.834.516.50.184670.8362490.546100.5875.94.917.10.76.70.410.826.5
Cole AldrichNykC25466.914.213.40.195300.867610.541000.6222.823.70.36.60.170.656.9
LaMarcus AldridgePorPF28693674.329.90.0723600.82214080.461150.20.50723.211.116.62.613.10.9319.7
Lavoy AllenPhiPF245118.738.314.40.127400.6752520.456130.1540.4655.25.415.71.310.40.430.537.1
Lavoy AllenIndPF24147.815.717.90.094100.6340.5000.5212.92.417.60.49.40.140.437.2
Ray AllenMiaSG387326.354.216.90.1231160.9052340.533090.3750.599.62.86.7211.20.740.15.7
Tony AllenMemSG325523.147.620.20.1621210.6283660.527470.2340.53193.89.71.711.81.640.356.7
Al-Farouq AminuNorSF238025.452.414.40.1371370.6644460.496480.2710.5167.26.214.21.48.41.030.466.2
Louis AmundsonNorPF3118102014.30.248240.25320.5000.4462.13.117.70.34.80.50.615
Chris AndersenMiaC357219.239.513.90.1321690.712630.662120.250.6836.65.317.20.32.10.441.354.6
Alan AndersonBroSF317822.646.5160.1041180.782370.4642480.3390.5257.22.2617.30.620.144.4
James AndersonPhiSG248028.659.116.10.1221060.7263660.533510.3280.5310.13.87.11.910.10.930.355.8
Ryan AndersonNorPF252235.972.523.10.05620.9521900.4631640.4090.57219.86.410.40.83.70.450.325.2
Giannis AntetokounmpoMilSF197724.450.415.10.1942020.6833000.441180.3470.5186.84.410.31.912.20.780.796.3
Carmelo AnthonyNykPF297738.579.532.60.0955410.84812290.4694150.4020.56127.48.112.33.115.71.250.669.2
Joel AnthonyBosC31216.914.29.40.06560.333260.385000.38411.512.20.120.140.383.1
Pero AnticAtlPF315018.337.618.80.145660.7581230.5451710.3270.54574.213.21.210.10.380.247.2
Trevor ArizaWasSF287735.171.817.90.1231930.7724110.5094420.4070.5914.46.210.22.510.91.640.266.9
Hilton ArmstrongGolC29156.312.614.90.187160.438190.474000.481.73.127.20.37.40.270.277.4
Darrell ArthurDenSF256816.93518.30.117620.8553460.399640.3750.4595.93.19.90.98.10.570.696
Omer AsikHouC27482041.113.90.1941260.6191900.532000.575.87.9220.64.10.290.776
D.J. AugustinTorPG2610814.920.30.25361130.462110.0910.3942.10.42.9118.90.104.7
D.J. AugustinChiPG266130.261.922.70.1282210.8823730.4263210.4110.57414.92.13.9529.60.850.057.1
Gustavo AyonAtlC282616.333.2150.207200.41020.51000.5054.34.817.11.110.20.960.386.9
Jeff AyresSanPF267312.926.712.60.241550.6911740.58000.6053.33.515.40.88.70.180.346.5
Chris BabbBosSG23149.218.911.40.0910030.667270.2220.3671.61.27.50.23.30.4303.2
Luke BabbittNorPF242717.435.217.10.085180.778590.407950.3790.5256.33.310.91.19.50.260.416.5
Leandro BarbosaPhoPG312018.137.220.30.114390.7951060.462250.280.5067.51.95.71.613.60.350.26.3
Jose BareaMinPG297918.438.124.10.151000.794250.4262310.3160.4718.41.95.83.833.20.3308.5
Andrea BargnaniNykC284229.760.922.50.0961020.8243940.4871080.2780.5113.35.310.51.16.20.331.215.7
Harrison BarnesGolSF2178285816.90.11810.7184880.421900.3470.4879.547.81.57.70.830.265.5
Matt BarnesLacSF336327.356.616.70.13900.7332430.5512840.3420.5529.94.69.4210.70.890.446.6
Will BartonPorSG23419.218.921.70.096320.8131230.447330.3030.48841.810.50.813.70.220.177.8
Brandon BassBosPF288227.557.118.40.1092390.8587190.48760.3330.54911.15.711.91.16.40.440.876
Shane BattierMiaSF357319.94110.10.072230.652650.4922100.3480.5234.11.95.90.960.680.533.8
Nicolas BatumPorSF258235.87416.60.1872030.8034170.5664020.3610.589137.511.25.121.10.910.78.9
Jerryd BaylessMemPG253120.742.520.60.077570.7891560.417830.3010.4738.11.95.42.115.80.650.166.2
Jerryd BaylessBosPG254125.152200.129610.8032480.4311300.3920.51410.12.14.73.120.50.950.16.4
Aron BaynesSanC2753918.719.60.173210.9051630.436000.46732.717.10.610.20.040.097.5
Kent BazemoreGolSG24445.912.123.90.199360.528580.448390.2560.4482.30.98.40.511.40.270.146.9
Kent BazemoreLalSG242327.857.622.50.155730.6441570.497890.3710.54313.13.36.43.118.11.350.37.4
Bradley BealWasSG207334.570.324.40.0941890.7888060.4263430.4020.50717.13.76.33.416.20.970.256.9
Michael BeasleyMiaSF255514.930.626.10.128790.7723010.518540.3890.5597.93.113.20.78.70.420.386.9
Marco BelinelliSanSF27802551.919.10.1121310.8474020.5252930.430.60511.42.86.42.213.30.630.096.6
Anthony BennettCleSF205212.525.620.70.155690.6381720.39530.2450.4254.2313.30.34.10.40.155
Patrick BeverleyHouSG255631.16414.90.1121020.8142260.4732550.3610.54510.23.56.32.712.71.390.415.9
Andris BiedrinsUtaC2767.314.35.90.35560.16711000.4120.52.822.300000
Chauncey BillupsDetSG37191632.715.30.229120.833310.323480.2920.4273.81.552.2190.420.055.8
Bismack BiyomboChaC217713.728.39.80.179890.5171440.611000.6062.94.819.50.11.10.091.123.3
DeJuan BlairDalPF247815.431.819.80.1471210.6363910.537200.5576.44.717.70.99.10.770.287.8
Steve BlakeLalPG332732.868.115.70.222350.81020.3531310.3970.5159.53.86.27.633.21.220.077.9
Steve BlakeGolPG332821.543.811.30.20180.625410.439790.3420.4944.425.13.622.90.710.215.9
Andray BlatcheBroPF277321.945.225.80.1252210.7426200.494540.2780.53211.25.314.61.5131.030.528.2
Eric BledsoePhoPG244332.867.825.10.1782370.7724160.5171400.3570.57817.74.785.527.31.60.339.4
Keith BogansBosSG336918.16.80.12310060.50.8220.53.20.57.90.1703.5
Andrew BogutGolC296726.254.112.50.194640.3443750.627000.617.31020.81.79.40.721.787.6
Matt BonnerSanPF336111.12312.40.086120.75660.47980.4290.5823.22.110.90.56.20.250.185.4
Trevor BookerWasPF267221.443.614.50.117760.6184010.554200.5636.85.314.30.96.40.570.636
Carlos BoozerChiPF32762857.626.40.1261930.7679780.457200.48913.78.316.91.611.10.710.298.1
Chris BoshMiaC297931.965.722.80.1042720.827350.5692190.3380.59716.26.6131.15.81.010.996.1
Avery BradleyBosPG236030.763.823.40.0991120.8046250.4512000.3950.5114.93.871.48.21.050.185.6
Elton BrandAtlPF347319.239.614.10.138940.6493300.542200.5615.74.914.918.20.551.216.3
Corey BrewerMinSF27813266.216.60.1042270.7185960.552110.280.54912.32.64.31.77.91.850.374.7
Ronnie BrewerHouSF28236.713.65.10.1122070.28680.1250.220.30.65.10.48.50.260.042.5
Aaron BrooksHouPG294316.533.920.60.153440.8411310.3821320.4090.52971.44.91.918.30.580.146.4
Aaron BrooksDenPG292928.859.320.70.162510.9022020.4311160.3620.50811.92.755.2280.930.247.6
MarShon BrooksBosSG25107.114.523.20.188140.786200.3540.50.5143.11.915.20.48.90.10.27.5
MarShon BrooksLalSG251812.525.822.70.146260.692690.464190.5790.5786.41.77.11.114.70.670.177.3
Lorenzo BrownPhiSG23268.417.120.80.149130.692560.411300.10.3492.51.16.91.527.50.50.127.6
Shannon BrownSanSG281010.120.517.80.290.778260.308200.362.31.37.20.56.50.104.5
Shannon BrownNykSG28197.615.317.10.188120.667380.421000.4622.10.86.10.24.20.6303.7
Kobe BryantLalSG35629.460.228.80.292210.857570.491160.1880.50513.84.37.96.334.71.170.179.8
Chase BudingerMinSF254118.13716.90.081390.8211340.4331200.350.5056.72.57.60.86.30.460.055.2
Reggie BullockLacSF2243918.715.70.09490.778480.438730.3010.462.71.37.70.34.40.210.024.5
Trey BurkeUtaPG217032.166.621.90.1221130.9035610.413360.330.47312.835.35.729.60.590.097.5
Alec BurksUtaSG227827.957.9240.133730.7486880.481430.350.547143.36.82.7170.880.187.2
Caron ButlerMilSF33342448.823.90.123560.8392070.4061470.3610.494114.611.11.611.90.680.327.2
Caron ButlerOkcSF33222754.915.10.04190.842840.3691020.4410.5489.73.26.71.26.51.090.274.9
Jimmy ButlerChiSG246738.578.916.90.1083380.7694530.4572400.2830.52213.14.97.32.611.21.880.525.7
Rasual ButlerIndSG34507.415.215.80.087140.571480.521620.4190.5852.70.86.30.37.60.140.184.7
Dwight BuycksTorPG241410.219.719.70.16190.889310.323170.2940.4143.11.69.40.710.80.5705.9
Andrew BynumCleC262419.839.623.60.119420.7622030.419000.4568.45.314.91.19.70.251.177.4
Andrew BynumIndC26217.730.537.60.13870.714220.409000.45911.59.530.2111.500.510.8
Will BynumDetPG315618.638.5240.1761210.8023680.446620.3230.5028.71.85.23.9330.70.138.5
Nick CalathesMemSG247116.333.717.70.228720.6112500.492610.3110.5064.91.972.927.10.920.117.4
Jose CalderonDalSG328130.362.616.30.117630.8253230.4644250.4490.59611.42.44.54.722.70.850.146.7
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDetSG208019.640.614.10.054620.7582750.4471850.3190.4825.925.40.75.10.940.154.1
Isaiah CanaanHouPG222211.322.821.20.167290.724320.406550.3270.5064.61.15.41140.360.186.1
DeMarre CarrollAtlSF277331.865.815.30.1011410.7733740.5482680.3620.57511.15.5101.89.11.480.296
Vince CarterDalSG378124.25023.30.1071960.8214400.4183710.3940.53911.93.58.42.616.60.750.427.9
Michael Carter-WilliamsPhiPG227034.370.725.80.1693670.7038460.442080.2640.4816.76.29.86.330.41.840.6110.1
Omri CasspiHouPF257117.936.918.50.1361220.682340.4791760.3470.5286.93.711.41.310.80.620.27.2
Mario ChalmersMiaPG277329.66117.60.2041630.7423340.52260.3850.5679.82.96.24.924.51.630.227
Tyson ChandlerNykC31553061.8130.1541550.6323210.595100.6158.79.618.81.15.60.671.156
Wilson ChandlerDenSF266230.763.719.70.0891520.7243870.4783510.3480.52613.64.78.31.89.40.740.56.3
Josh ChildressNorSF3045.810.22100000000.87.50.511.10.2500
Dionte ChristmasPhoSF27316.212.718.10.076240.75310.419310.290.4892.31.211.20.36.10.060.16.1
Earl ClarkClePF264515.331.118.20.107240.5831240.4031160.3450.4675.22.810.40.43.70.360.424.7
Earl ClarkNykPF2697.614.6180.038100.8150.460.1670.4532.61.813.80.24.50.110.675.1
Ian ClarkUtaSG22237.214.823.10.16770.714360.417310.3550.48530.86.60.715.30.350.096.6
Victor ClaverPorSF25218.617.3140.19110.909240.583180.1670.5022.21.911.70.69.30.140.146.3
Norris ColeMiaPG258224.450.315.70.195680.7793260.4511740.3450.4976.4253180.940.065.5
Jason CollinsBroC35227.715.49.10.21440.75210.524300.4851.10.96.80.23.50.360.053
Darren CollisonLacPG268025.753.219.90.1432240.8575050.5011890.3760.57511.42.45.13.722.11.160.197.3
Nick CollisonOkcPF338116.534.211.70.201930.712240.58170.2350.5994.23.612.41.3110.370.356.5
Mike ConleyMemPG267333.368.924.70.1152760.8157390.4842910.3610.54517.22.95.2630.21.510.188
Chris CopelandIndSF29416.312.924.40.102140.714380.579790.4180.6213.70.870.413.20.070.176.7
DeMarcus CousinsSacC237132.266.532.90.1475950.72611840.499700.55522.711.720.52.9181.541.2811.4
Allen CrabbePorSG21156.512.916.90.07940.75190.316140.4290.4752.20.650.490.130.075
Jamal CrawfordLacSG336930.162.527.30.1053220.8665650.464460.3610.55618.62.34.23.217.60.860.176.8
Jordan CrawfordBosSG253930.563.222.10.1421260.8732970.4651570.3180.52613.73.15.75.731.30.870.088.2
Jordan CrawfordGolSG254215.632270.124430.8372050.4831280.3130.5038.41.55.31.414.40.310.056.7
Jae CrowderDalSF237815.932.813.40.113610.7541450.5521510.3310.5514.62.59.10.86.80.760.275.3
Dante CunninghamMinSF26812041.315.30.074670.5675040.47600.4756.34.111.117.90.770.75.9
Jared CunninghamSacSG2287.113.819.50140.929130.30860.1670.47730.650.6130.3805.8
Seth CurryClePG2318.58.715.700020110.5316.600200
Stephen CurryGolPG257836.37528.40.1613480.8857680.5096150.4240.61244.36.48.640.21.650.1810.6
Samuel DalembertDalC32802041.3150.1711370.7373760.569100.6056.66.819.50.53.50.511.185.6
Troy DanielsHouSG22514.727.320.20.0880060.5250.480.6778.40.83111.6005.1
Luigi DatomeDetSF26346.814.120.70.098100.8580.466390.1790.4092.41.410.80.37.20.180.035.9
Brandon DaviesPhiPF225111.122.8140.188530.6421180.441100.20.4762.82.110.40.57.20.470.165.2
Anthony DavisNorC20673572.125.30.0834400.7919960.52290.2220.58220.81016.71.681.332.827.9
Ed DavisMemPF24631530.918.10.108890.5282900.534000.5425.74.116.30.44.60.270.685.6
Glen DavisOrlPF284529.960.7210.0951140.6755020.454100.40.48512.16.311.91.68.91.020.496.6
Glen DavisLacPF282313.22715.80.157230.783800.488100.5274.2312.70.33.40.520.34.7
Austin DayeSanSF2514816.425.40.07970.571260.346290.4140.4994.11.4100.48.20.290.296.6
Nando De ColoSanSF262611.323.418.90.17220.818620.516310.3230.5454.31.78.61.215.50.580.127.3
Nando De ColoTorSF2621917.819.20.176131380.368220.3640.4953.11.38.71.627.60.330.148.3
Dewayne DedmonPhiC241113.526.412.50.206130.538290.517000.5333.44.517.80.3300.824.9
Dewayne DedmonOrlC241614.428.113.70.13170.765530.434000.4883.74.919.10.11.30.440.813.4
Matthew DellavedovaCleSG237217.535.913.40.159480.7921420.4581540.370.5344.71.75.52.622.20.470.076.3
Luol DengChiSF282337.274.125.20.1261240.8152920.49620.2740.536196.910.53.718.91.040.178.4
Luol DengCleSF284033.768.320.70.0881440.7713790.4511270.3150.50314.35.18.52.5120.950.136.7
DeMar DeRozanTorSG2479387828.20.0956300.82411970.4512100.3050.53222.74.36.74191.090.357.7
Boris DiawSanPF317924.851.417.10.163920.7394680.5491120.4020.5789.14.19.42.816.50.560.417.6
Gorgui DiengMinC246013.427.7170.168930.6342260.496110.5344.8520.20.77.30.50.837.6
Toney DouglasGolPG272410.82217.90.15280.625270.481590.3220.4923.715.30.810.60.250.085.3
Toney DouglasMiaPG27271530.215.80.135260.769610.475430.2790.4944.22.39.51.817.60.480.116.9
Chris Douglas-RobertsChaSF274920.54214.90.111820.8051200.51320.3860.5886.92.46.7180.590.335
Goran DragicPhoSG277634.972.424.70.1434160.767940.5422990.4080.60420.33.25.25.928.41.370.288.3
Andre DrummondDetC208132.266.716.80.1073280.4187670.625200.59913.513.222.40.42.21.261.625.2
Jared DudleyLacSF287423.24813.60.106580.6552220.5182250.360.5416.92.25.21.48.70.550.144.8
Tim DuncanSanC37742960.125.40.1323160.7319010.493500.53515.19.819316.20.581.8810.5
Mike DunleavyChiSF338231.364.417.20.1131640.8544500.4673240.380.54911.34.27.72.312.40.780.566.1
Kevin DurantOkcSF258138.479.433.20.1228050.87311970.5494910.3910.635327.410.95.526.91.270.7311.4
Shane EdwardsCleSF2625.77.815.60.250030.333000.333119.800000
Wayne EllingtonDalSG26458.517.516.80.078110.909670.448590.4240.5543.216.50.47.30.360.045.1
Monta EllisDalPG288236.775.826.20.1524300.78810700.4752090.330.532193.65.75.724.91.720.288
Melvin ElyNorC35213.420.410.200060.5000.530.52.20000.50
Jeremy EvansUtaSF266618.137.615.50.099750.683300.53200.5496.14.714.90.76.10.640.76
Reggie EvansBroPF333013.126.513.80.242650.538590.39000.4622.7522.70.21.90.430.074.3
Reggie EvansSacPF332420.74213.30.201650.569910.527000.5565.57.7210.74.810.046
Tyreke EvansNorSF24722857.727.30.1453100.7718020.461950.2210.50414.54.79.8530.71.170.2910
Kenneth FariedDenPF24802756.121.50.1243110.658170.547300.57313.78.5171.27.40.880.867.7
Jordan FarmarLalPG274122.145.823.50.198590.7462040.3971600.4380.53310.12.56.14.934.90.930.29
Vitor FaveraniBosC25371326.918.80.202370.6491060.491400.30.5054.43.515.10.45.30.380.735.6
Derrick FavorsUtaPF22733062.120.90.1292840.6697460.523100.55613.38.716.81.27.31.031.486.9
Carrick FelixCleSG2375.39.523.90.20240.7590.55650.40.6032.70.99.10.619008.6
Raymond FeltonNykPG296530.863.518.40.1631220.7214130.4311950.3180.4769.735.85.728.61.180.427.1
Landry FieldsTorSF253010.621.212.60.125220.636620.435500.4432.3210.80.79.50.330.15.6
Derek FisherOkcSG398117.436.113.80.111710.7751320.4022290.3840.5425.21.54.91.411.70.860.045.1
Evan FournierDenSG217619.540.5200.1431230.7563070.4532370.3760.5338.42.77.31.511.90.450.096.6
Randy FoyeDenSG308130.563.3190.1321850.8493770.4564980.380.55813.22.95.13.617.90.830.486.8
Jamaal FranklinMemSG22217.515.214.70.221280.393110.4550.4891.91.18.70.35.60.190.14.6
Jimmer FredetteSacSG244111.122.824.30.176190.8951250.464730.4930.5845.91.15.61.524.10.340.077.7
Jimmer FredetteChiSG2486.712.429.10.11821180.5110.3640.53540.97.40.411.9006.7
Joel FreelandPorC265213.728.212.70.16290.691590.484200.5013.3415.60.77.20.190.426.1
Channing FryePhoPF30822858.117.40.098950.8213460.5094320.370.55511.15.110.21.26.50.730.775.8
Francisco GarciaHouSF325519.540.213.60.09190.5261010.4851930.3580.5215.72.26.31.18.70.490.64.9
Kevin GarnettBroC375420.341.719.10.155470.8093530.445300.4676.56.619.51.512.60.810.747.9
Diante GarrettUtaPG257114.630.215.30.217120.8331690.385960.3750.4593.51.45.41.717.90.580.075.6
Marc GasolMemC295933.268.521.90.122410.7687000.477110.1820.52614.67.212.83.717.911.298.8
Pau GasolLalC336031.264.926.50.1232540.7368710.483140.2860.52217.49.716.53.418.80.451.5310.7
Rudy GayTorSF271835.369.230.90.136880.7732760.391590.3730.46819.47.412.22.211.51.561.287.7
Rudy GaySacSF275534.270.426.70.1452990.8367060.5161380.3120.56720.15.59.13.116.41.220.68.2
Alonzo GeeCleSF266515.531.813.60.143610.7051780.444590.3220.48942.38.30.770.60.234.8
Paul GeorgeIndSF23803674.728.40.1254640.8648610.4585000.3640.55421.76.810.63.5181.890.288.9
Taj GibsonChiPF288228.558.623.10.1282810.7518890.483700.524136.813.61.17.40.51.346.5
Manu GinobiliSanSG366822.646.924.90.1641880.8513690.5532580.3490.5912.337.54.329.11.030.259.6
Rudy GobertUtaC21459.419.514.50.238650.492740.486000.5072.33.4210.22.50.180.914.9
Ryan GomesOkcSF3156.712.6120.1110060.5200.3751.20.86.80.24.2003.4
Drew GoodenWasC322217.834.619.80.099270.8891250.552180.3890.5918.35.116.70.76.40.450.327
Archie GoodwinPhoSG195210.120.819.80.187550.6731310.542360.1390.5073.71.79.30.45.80.380.215.4
Ben GordonChaSG301914.428.723.30.152210.81790.367290.2760.4225.21.45.61.112.50.530.115.6
Eric GordonNorSG25643265.923.30.1282230.7855590.4562580.3910.5415.42.64.73.216.71.170.196.3
Marcin GortatWasC298132.666.618.30.1182290.6868390.541110.56813.29.516.81.78.30.511.497.3
Danny GrangerIndSF302922.345.919.90.128530.9621290.38940.330.4918.33.69.11.18.20.310.455.7
Danny GrangerLacSF30121632.423.10.1140.857500.48340.3530.53282.38.10.76.70.250.335.9
Aaron GraySacC29331020.412.40.291180.556570.439100.4551.83.117.70.68.40.30.246
Danny GreenSanSG266824.149.916.80.125630.7941870.463180.4150.589.13.47.91.590.960.916
Draymond GreenGolSF238221.744.914.90.1511230.6672940.4491650.3330.4986.2512.51.9121.20.887.2
Gerald GreenPhoSG288228.258.623.80.1162300.8484960.4925100.40.58515.83.36.61.58.70.850.526.1
Jeff GreenBosSF27823470.723.70.1113560.7957750.4483960.3410.5216.94.67.71.78.40.70.576
Willie GreenLacSG325515.632.316.50.106340.8241500.4071210.3390.47751.450.98.40.40.24.7
Blake GriffinLacPF248035.673.929.10.1196740.71513150.537440.2730.58324.19.514.83.819.21.150.6410.7
Jorge GutierrezBroPG251516.131.714.30.191120.75420.524120.250.5234.11.55.5219.70.670.075.7
Jordan HamiltonDenSF23391735.218.90.092310.7421250.4321290.3490.4976.83.410.80.97.90.790.336.5
Jordan HamiltonHouSF232116.433.3190.134200.85530.434680.3680.5326.62.99.80.98.10.620.336.3
Justin HamiltonMiaC2379.617.8180.11951110.54590.3330.5863.716.6000.5700
Tyler HansbroughTorPF286415.130.915.30.1451850.6811940.479200.5624.94.517.30.32.70.440.35
Tim HardawayNykSG218122.947.419.80.0591280.8283290.4983580.3630.55410.21.53.80.85.90.530.094
James HardenHouSG247337.978.227.90.156650.8667210.5164830.3660.61825.44.76.96.127.41.560.49.5
Maurice HarklessOrlSF208024.149.514.90.1361430.5943290.5021540.3830.5427.43.37.716.51.210.634.8
Josh HarrellsonDetC24329.72013.10.10570.714510.51310.3870.5472.92.413.30.57.10.190.476.2
Al HarringtonWasPF333414.829.5230.133350.7711070.4491000.340.5066.62.49.20.88.80.4106.3
Devin HarrisDalPG304020.241.520.40.1621150.81530.4251010.3070.5177.92.16.14.531.40.70.058.3
Elias HarrisLalSF2425.410.740001000000.54.90.511.60.500
Manny HarrisLalSG24919.840.820.60.107120.833500.42200.350.4858.13.810.21.29.70.440.116.7
Mike HarrisUtaPF30201122.517.40.131270.963590.492200.5764.21.78.60.33.70.80.354.7
Tobias HarrisOrlPF216130.261.822.30.0872440.8075900.5081260.2540.54214.67131.37.70.670.396.8
Udonis HaslemMiaPF33461428.614.10.127440.5681460.507000.5233.83.817.10.33.20.240.334.7
Spencer HawesPhiC255331.264.219.20.1591010.7823830.4782030.3990.546138.514.73.317.10.581.269.2
Spencer HawesCleC252729.659.320.80.145510.7841920.4791040.4520.57313.57.714.62.413.60.4818.5
Chuck HayesSacC3016112210.60.16670.714320.438000.472.12.915.10.450.690.134.9
Chuck HayesTorC304512.625.610.60.197180.833970.433100.4672.23.616.80.67.60.510.225.3
Gordon HaywardUtaSF237736.27523.20.153810.8167520.4532800.3040.5216.25.18.15.224.21.430.528.3
Gerald HendersonChaSG267731.765.322.30.0963090.7618150.4451150.3480.5071447.22.613.90.660.426.6
Xavier HenryLalSF224320.943.523.30.1191770.6552640.439810.3460.511102.76.81.28.91.020.166.1
John HensonMilPF237026.354.220.40.1371770.5146380.539100.54311.17.115.51.6110.591.667.6
Roy HibbertIndC278129.561.219.50.1442690.777490.43950.40.49910.86.612.61.16.30.362.235.8
J.J. HicksonDenPF256926.855.520.90.142900.5176460.514800.52111.89.218.51.48.30.680.748
Nene HilarioWasPF315329.259.224.10.1412660.5835890.50650.20.5314.25.5112.916.51.210.918.4
George HillIndPG277631.865.914.90.1181760.8073560.4972600.3650.56310.33.76.63.517.20.990.326.4
Jordan HillLalPF267220.642.919.90.1111810.6855200.55100.5799.77.419.20.860.40.97.5
Solomon HillIndSF22287.916.111.70.23270.857170.588230.3040.5451.71.510.50.48.20.180.075.1
Kirk HinrichChiPG337328.859.117.40.1511250.763770.4192420.3510.4949.12.65.23.922.71.10.366.3
Jrue HolidayNorPG233433.468.223.40.179630.813770.459770.390.50514.34.27.37.939.11.650.359.3
Ryan HollinsLacPF29617.71611.80.231560.625720.736000.732.31.510.60.12.40.150.513.6
Al HorfordAtlC272932.86724.90.123850.6824090.572110.3640.58818.68.414.82.615.10.931.529
Dwight HowardHouC287133.569.324.10.1756380.5477940.59370.2860.618.312.220.21.89.30.851.88.8
Robbie HummelMinSF245312.22512.80.052160.938880.398890.360.4923.42.511.10.45.10.320.044.9
Kris HumphriesBosPF286919.74119.20.1091440.8134590.503300.5518.45.917.118.30.450.887.5
Serge IbakaOkcPF248132.767.719.90.1031990.7849180.546600.3830.57615.18.815.115.20.482.76.2
Andre IguodalaGolSF306332.266.413.40.1621320.6522830.5581750.3540.579.34.67.94.218.31.510.37
Ersan IlyasovaMilPF265526.754.721.50.0871300.8234480.4461310.2820.48611.26.213.41.38.40.840.156.7
Kyrie IrvingClePG21713571.828.30.1213380.8618930.4583440.3580.53320.83.65.96.131.91.520.328.8
Jarrett JackClePG308027.957.517.90.1481490.8395130.4351850.3410.4989.52.85.64.122.90.690.286.8
Reggie JacksonOkcPG238028.258.522.80.1461770.8936700.4762440.340.52713.13.97.84.123.31.060.118.4
Stephen JacksonLacSF35911.723.514.20.17840.5120.417140.0710.271.71.15.30.66.30.670.113.6
Damion JamesSanG-F2659.919.49.90.0922170.286200.3041.22.413.70.67.600.24.8
LeBron JamesMiaPF297737.577.331.20.1445850.7510470.6223060.3790.64927.16.911.66.332.21.570.3411.3
Mike JamesChiPG38116.913.116.40.18620160.2550.20.25110.65.31.534.80.1805.6
Antawn JamisonLacPF372211.122.819.90.064250.72510.412410.1950.4083.82.512.50.34.10.410.145.1
Othyus JeffersSanSG2848.315.98020.540.75100.5951.81.510.20.34004.5
Othyus JeffersMinG2826.39.69.70.3472100100.53211.51300000
Al JeffersonChaPF297334.871.629.50.0762770.6913610.512150.20.53221.810.817.62.112.90.921.089.1
Richard JeffersonUtaSF338226.855.517.10.1151620.7413530.4843010.4090.57310.12.75.71.69.70.70.175.3
John JenkinsAtlSG221311.923.716.10.20141240.5180.2220.4573.11.78.20.810.60.080.085.4
Brandon JenningsDetPG248033.970.323.50.1443210.7516780.3974570.3370.48615.53.14.97.634.61.260.18.4
Jonas JerebkoDetPF266411.423.616.30.155590.7291340.5740.4190.5774.22.713.10.680.330.096.6
Amir JohnsonTorPF267728.658.616.50.1541430.6365460.593660.3030.59210.46.513.41.58.80.731.146.5
Chris JohnsonBosSF234019.540.514.50.086430.86870.4831270.3390.5376.32.470.86.30.70.14.7
James JohnsonMemSF265218.237.520.20.16900.8442210.548870.2530.5527.43.210.42.118.40.831.18.1
Joe JohnsonBroSG327932.466.822.50.0981950.8156140.4894040.4010.56415.83.46.32.715.20.590.136.5
Orlando JohnsonIndSG24388.818.216.40.116220.773560.464410.1950.4362.41.38.50.47.40.160.034.9
Orlando JohnsonSacSG247713.417.80.05140.5110.18260.1670.241.30.64.60.611.700.144.4
Wesley JohnsonLalSF267928.258.615.20.116770.7923800.4662710.3690.5229.14.48.41.68.31.090.975.7
James JonesMiaSF332011.623.215.80.052110.636140.214540.5190.6664.91.26.20.55.90.150.24.9
Perry JonesOkcPF226212.125.1130.095420.6671200.508610.3610.5413.51.88.50.450.230.314.5
Solomon JonesOrlPF29117.514.211.40.09640.5170.353000.3731.31.510.90.23.50.180.183.9
Terrence JonesHouPF227627.156.118.50.0821950.6056110.5811020.3040.57612.16.914.21.170.711.36.7
DeAndre JordanLacC258234.872.312.40.1533740.4285150.676000.6310.413.621.70.93.80.982.485.8
Cory JosephSanSG226813.628.117.20.123960.8232270.502380.3160.55851.66.51.717.50.510.217
Chris KamanLalC313918.738.926.90.164680.7653430.513300.53710.45.916.81.514.30.281.039.7
Enes KanterUtaC218026.55523.40.1332040.738520.492100.52312.37.516.20.96.40.350.536.6
Sergey KarasevCleSF20226.913.714.80.218100.9160.5190.2110.471.70.75.90.35.80.140.054.1
Ryan KellyLalPF22592245.8160.0981350.8152290.4761420.3380.54883.791.610.80.540.766.6
Michael Kidd-GilchristChaSF20622449.315.30.1211840.6143440.48390.1110.5167.25.212.30.85.50.690.635.2
Andrei KirilenkoBroPF324518.938.614.80.2031190.5131550.52350.20.53253.210.31.613.20.890.46.2
Brandon KnightMilPG227233.168.2270.1323230.8027540.4663380.3250.52317.93.56.14.926.90.960.248.2
Kyle KorverAtlSG327133.769.614.30.136940.9262170.4793920.4720.6531246.82.913.40.970.346.2
Kosta KoufosMemC248016.734.519.70.12930.6454590.495000.5146.45.218.60.54.70.40.896.1
Doron LambOrlSG225312.926.313.50.133360.806700.386900.40.5433.60.94.10.89.50.210.024.3
Jeremy LambOkcSG217819.540.420.30.086640.7973620.4832470.3560.5228.52.471.511.90.720.336.4
Carl LandrySacPF301812.725.714.70.118170.824600.517000.5634.23.2140.33.50.170.065
Shane LarkinDalPG21481020.517.70.209250.64990.404380.3160.4462.80.95.11.520.90.540.026.2
Ty LawsonDenPG266235.77422.80.174060.7986030.4562020.3560.55417.63.55.38.838.41.610.169.1
Courtney LeeBosSG283016.634.419.40.115220.8181310.511520.4420.5737.41.65.51.111.10.670.35.7
Courtney LeeMemSG284929.861.416.40.093900.92890.541420.3450.574112.85.61.78.80.920.395
David LeeGolPF3069336824.40.1212960.789790.524100.56618.29.315.52.110.90.70.388.6
Alex LenPhoC20428.517.514.60.221310.645780.423000.46922.415.70.11.60.10.433.7
Kawhi LeonardSanSF226628.96018.50.1031260.8024630.5791820.3790.60212.86.212.1210.51.730.747.5
Meyers LeonardPorC21408.717.814.40.13210.762850.482600.4892.52.817.20.57.50.180.137
Jon LeuerMemPF244912.926.621.50.092470.7871970.497490.4690.5666.23.214.80.45.30.370.276.2
Rashard LewisMiaSF34601632.814.20.123330.7881020.511340.3430.5354.51.87.218.60.880.155
Damian LillardPorPG238235.673.625.10.1154260.8717490.4475540.3940.56920.73.55.35.525.20.780.278.3
Jeremy LinHouPG257128.759.320.50.1842650.8234330.4922300.3570.57112.52.65.14.122.50.940.387.1
Shaun LivingstonBroPG287625.853.116.20.1551910.8274810.48660.1670.5518.33.27.53.220.31.220.426.8
Brook LopezBroC251731.26227.20.0911150.8172280.566100.62920.7611.50.96.10.531.766.2
Robin LopezPorC258231.565.114.10.1012420.8186430.552100.60511.18.514.50.94.20.321.75.6
Kevin LoveMinPF257736.174.5290.1036330.8219170.5025050.3760.59126.112.518.94.521.70.770.4512.6
Kyle LowryTorPG2779367423.10.1343850.8135800.465000.380.56717.94.77.67.434.91.530.199.5
John LucasUtaPG314213.928.717.20.1160.6251060.349840.2980.4033.80.93.8111.20.3304.3
Shelvin MackAtlPG247320.241.819.20.144740.8653170.4641840.3370.517.52.26.33.729.10.680.037.8
Ian MahinmiIndC27771633.211.50.1871450.6211880.484100.5383.53.311.70.330.530.943.8
Shawn MarionDalSF357631.565.115.80.114650.7855460.5181620.3580.53710.46.5121.67.61.180.496.1
Kendall MarshallLalPG225428.759.816.50.256360.5282410.4111780.3990.49482.95.38.844.70.890.078.2
Cartier MartinChiSF2967.813.810.70.09340.530.66750.60.7682.50.86.10.37.10.1704.3
Cartier MartinAtlSF295315.331.517.70.104610.7541100.4551460.3840.5555.927.50.66.10.490.135
Kenyon MartinNykPF363219.639.811.60.166190.5791210.521100.5254.34.212.61.612.10.780.846.3
Kevin MartinMinSG306831.865.625.10.0833400.8917250.4482970.3870.55419.135.11.89.50.970.095.9
Roger MasonMiaSG332510.220.514.70.11571190.421470.3620.53630.95.40.810.80.240.045.1
Wesley MatthewsPorSG278233.869.719.70.0873010.8374990.4895110.3930.58816.43.55.62.411.10.930.176.1
Jason MaxiellOrlPF303414.228.612.50.106310.4841050.448000.4593.22.510.10.32.80.240.593.8
Eric MaynorWasPG26239.117.819.40.18830.667470.277250.320.3552.316.61.727.50.220.046.9
Eric MaynorPhiPG26813.926.5170.2780.5170.412120.3330.4613.81.97.31.515.80.50.256.4
O.J. MayoMilSG265225.752.723.10.139880.8643230.4332270.370.51611.72.45.42.214.70.540.256.2
Luc Mbah a MouteSacSF27921.642.19.50.096130.692290.48330.3330.534.437.81.711.210.565.2
Luc Mbah a MouteMinPF275514.529.811.80.163540.6851470.469140.2140.4983.32.28.10.43.70.40.163.9
Ray McCallumSacPG224519.740.617.80.109430.7442410.378590.3730.4396.21.852.721.20.490.26.3
C.J. McCollumPorSG223812.425.321.20.154340.676980.449800.3750.5215.31.35.50.78.80.370.055.5
JaVale McGeeDenC26515.730.825.70.16911390.436000.44473.411.70.44.40.21.45.4
Ben McLemoreSacSG208226.554.8170.1151430.8043820.4192970.320.4858.82.96.115.90.550.224.4
Josh McRobertsChaPF267830.161.913.50.121850.7292750.5162910.3610.5488.54.894.322.20.740.597.4
Jodie MeeksLalSG26773368.719.20.0992580.8574880.5144040.4010.60115.72.54.11.88.61.440.055
Gal MekelDalPG25319.218.919.40.254120.667660.379200.250.42.40.95.4230.80.130.037.1
Khris MiddletonMilSF228229.861.419.20.1191370.8615640.4542900.4140.54112.13.87.32.111.81.010.236.2
C.J. MilesCleSG265119.138.922.30.091750.8531980.482110.3930.5699.925.919.20.90.295.7
Andre MillerDenSG373018.838.714.90.167470.7451260.452180.50.5345.92.473.326.10.50.237.7
Andre MillerWasSG372814.528.614.30.218300.833840.45230.6670.5343.828.23.534.50.680.078.2
Darius MillerNorSF234515.832.5130.108360.806890.539770.3250.554.41.24.218.90.510.24.4
Mike MillerMemSF338220.642.614.90.141560.8212100.5052330.4590.6197.12.57.31.611.50.320.065.9
Quincy MillerDenSF2152153117.90.146550.7091620.395940.3190.4594.92.810.20.54.90.420.625.1
Patrick MillsSanPG258118.738.722.80.081820.893480.53180.4250.58810.22.16.31.815.50.840.117.2
Paul MillsapAtlPF287433.368.925.90.1323910.7318350.4872120.3580.54517.98.514.73.116.31.741.059.4
Nazr MohammedChiC36806.814.114.90.21300.5331260.429000.4451.62.218.20.35.90.180.386
Greg MonroeDetPF238232.667.521.50.1243670.65710140.497100.53115.29.315.52.110.41.110.578.2
E'Twaun MooreOrlSG247918.938.816.50.102680.7652950.4681610.3540.5136.31.75.21.4120.760.165.2
Darius MorrisPhiPG231215.931.221.10.199210.714430.442240.4170.5446.91.13.72.625.80.6706.8
Darius MorrisLacPG23105.210.613.40.12620.560.667700.3240.90.55.30.5130.204.7
Darius MorrisMemPG2351324.516.60.25730.33390.44470.2860.43331.67.31.617.70.606.1
Marcus MorrisPhoSF248221.845.220.10.1161590.7613910.4832600.3810.5529.73.9101.17.70.880.226.4
Markieff MorrisPhoPF248126.454.823.40.1293270.7927370.5121080.3150.56413.8612.71.8110.840.638
Anthony MorrowNorSG287618.638.319.60.084870.8283250.4621950.4510.578.41.85.80.86.80.510.174.9
Donatas MotiejunasHouPF236215.231.318.10.127960.6042120.519840.250.5045.53.613.30.55.60.320.345.7
Arnett MoultriePhiPF231215.430.210.80.14850.8380.421000.44832.910.30.21.60.670.333.1
Timofey MozgovDenC278221.444.418.90.1562600.7545210.539240.1670.5849.46.416.30.85.60.331.226.8
Shabazz MuhammadMinSG21377.615.623.70.102400.651120.482120.250.5053.91.410.20.23.50.220.035.4
Byron MullensLacC2427612.321.70.16360.333250.52390.3330.5032.51.2110.25.70.220.115.6
Byron MullensPhiC241813.527.121.10.116140.571510.529500.40.5696.83.313.30.45.60.50.446.2
Toure' MurryNykSF24517.114.523.20.189390.591170.436120.4170.4792.70.97.2122.30.370.027.6
Mike MuscalaAtlC222010.621.419.60.132141700.443300.483.82.614.20.45.30.150.56
Hamady N'DiayeSacC27145.110.17.70.2411090.333000.3180.41.314.30.25.900.293.7
Steve NashLalPG391520.642.719.10.229240.917700.4240.3330.4886.81.955.740.80.470.138.1
Gary NealMilSG29302040.625.60.115540.8331660.411110.360.5101.74.81.513.60.2305.9
Gary NealChaSG292222.945.722.20.104510.9611250.456690.4060.57111.21.84.51.712.70.505.7
Nemanja NedovicGolSG22245.711.617.80.23480.875210.238180.1670.3061.10.660.512.500.044.8
Jameer NelsonOrlPG316831.965.420.20.1731120.8573560.4443910.3480.51512.13.46735.30.760.078.3
Andrew NicholsonOrlPF247615.231.319.50.103570.8253310.459890.3150.4895.73.412.50.33.60.240.34.7
Joakim NoahChiC28803572.118.80.173350.7377980.476200.53112.611.318.35.426.61.241.5410.5
Steve NovakTorPF30549.82013.20.03361240.3331220.4260.5993.31.16.40.23.90.220.073.7
Dirk NowitzkiDalPF358032.767.5270.0763760.8999430.5313290.3980.60321.76.2112.714.30.910.568.7
James NunnallyAtlSF23413.524.4200.16840.7580.375100.30.4554.528.60.55.60.250.254.9
James NunnallyPhiSF23912.123.412.90.0950.6130.308150.3330.432.91.25.40.77.90.560.114.4
Jermaine O'NealGolPF354419.940.8180.1451320.752480.504000.577.95.515.10.64.30.320.936
Kyle O'QuinnOrlC23691734.818.90.161830.6873680.505300.5266.25.317.61.111.10.571.287.8
Greg OdenMiaC2623918.216.40.169230.565490.551000.5672.92.316.300.70.30.570
Victor OladipoOrlPG218030.963.524.60.1923180.787100.4482260.3270.51413.84.17.54.122.11.610.468
Kelly OlynykBosC227019.841.121.10.161220.8113880.51130.3540.5478.75.214.91.613.30.50.398.4
Arinze OnuakuNorPF2638.313.910.70.1720.540.25000.30712.316.4116.3006.4
Daniel OrtonPhiC232211.222.613.50.23300.767470.447000.5432.813.40.78.70.270.736.4
Travis OutlawSacSF296316.734.515.70.069520.8082090.4261170.350.4925.42.790.87.10.320.35.4
Zaza PachuliaMilC295324.850.817.20.1851300.8463480.428100.5027.76.314.52.616.50.850.268.1
Jannero PargoChaPG34298.116.429.20.175110.727580.483600.40.5544.70.74.81.8420.480.038.9
Tony ParkerSanPG316829.260.526.70.1292430.8118470.509670.3730.55516.72.34.45.732.10.530.138.3
Chandler ParsonsHouSF257437.477.219.50.1172210.7426360.5283510.370.56516.65.58.2417.41.190.397.6
Patrick PattersonSacPF241724.148.515.60.11160.563830.494390.2310.4576.95.813.60.95.70.760.185.5
Patrick PattersonTorPF244823.147180.111550.7452550.5061120.4110.5599.15.112.81.39.60.880.716.8
Chris PaulLacPG286234.872.223.90.1243450.8556580.4982120.3680.5819.14.36.910.749.22.480.0611
Nikola PekovicMinC285430.662.9230.0942490.7477010.541000.58217.58.715.40.95.20.560.436.7
Kendrick PerkinsOkcC296219.339.811.70.289670.5521920.453200.4723.44.914.41.17.70.420.525.5
Paul PierceBroSF367527.857.222.60.1533100.8264120.5073000.3730.59513.54.6102.414.71.150.417.6
Mason PlumleeBroPF23701837.117.30.1661950.6262990.666300.677.44.414.60.98.20.70.796.9
Miles PlumleePhoC258024.350.516.30.1541320.5615530.517000.5298.17.818.10.53.40.631.135.2
Quincy PondexterMemSG251517.835.918.20.142260.808450.444340.3240.526.31.75.81.411.70.330.075.5
Otto PorterWasSF20378.416.8160.127120.667700.414210.190.4052.11.510.60.34.70.220.034.7
Josh PowellHouF31119.224.6160.1430060.333000.3334514.500010
Phil PresseyBosPG227514.93114.30.242450.6441470.341060.2640.392.81.45.33.231.10.910.076.2
Ronnie PriceOrlSG3031122415.20.21130.692490.388430.2090.3792.41.46.62.126.10.810.066.4
Pablo PrigioniNykPG366619.239.69.40.234120.917510.4511400.4640.6423.8263.525.91.020.036.2
Tayshaun PrinceMemSF337625.452.613.40.073600.5674230.426690.290.43863.17.21.690.510.254.9
Miroslav RaduljicaMilC26489.519.517.70.157550.8181260.54000.6033.82.313.60.58.50.150.276.9
Anthony RandolphDenPF244312.124.9200.16690.7541140.439610.2950.5024.82.812.60.79.30.60.447
Shavlik RandolphPhoPF30146.613.411.40.21110.545140.5000.5311.41.815.20.11.50.210.073.8
Zach RandolphMemPF32793470.526.30.123370.74211780.474200.10.5117.410.117.52.512.80.680.298.9
J.J. RedickLacSG29352857.821.90.0861060.9152130.5071850.3950.59815.22.14.22.3130.80.096
Glen RiceWasSG23119.717.620.80.18370.714200.3170.2940.3992.91.810.90.69.60.550.096
Luke RidnourMilPG32362142.716.40.168190.6841510.391680.3680.4535.71.74.73.425.80.640.066.1
Luke RidnourChaPG3225153016.20.15370.571680.441400.30.4541.45.32.222.70.360.246.2
Austin RiversNorSG216919.239.621.50.1231730.6363750.416990.3640.4827.71.95.72.3190.650.136.7
Andre RobersonOkcPF22409.820.210.30.208100.7550.564130.1540.5181.92.413.50.45.30.480.255
Brian RobertsNorPG287222.947.320.20.131330.944020.4481780.360.539.41.94.83.322.50.60.16.8
Nate RobinsonDenPG294419.740.723.50.121850.8352290.4631540.3770.54410.41.852.521.30.820.097.3
Thomas RobinsonPorPF227012.325.320.10.1441010.5642930.481100.5014.84.419.30.56.20.330.297.1
Rajon RondoBosPG273033.168.521.40.209670.6272600.442900.2890.46111.75.59.49.8481.330.0710.4
Derrick RoseChiPG25103158.431.60.16320.8441170.359470.340.44615.93.25.94.326.40.50.17.8
Terrence RossTorSG228126.554.418.70.1980.8373430.4584080.3950.55310.93.16.916.10.790.334.9
Ricky RubioMinPG2382326616.50.2182830.8025370.3931330.3310.4919.54.27.18.6382.320.138.8
Brandon RushUtaSG283810.822.212.50.17850.6430.326470.340.4282.11.26.20.68.70.130.244.3
Robert SacreLalC246516.534.415.70.114940.6813000.477000.5135.43.912.60.87.20.370.726.2
John SalmonsSacSF341824.649.513.30.10471750.333420.3810.4375.82.65.92.414.80.670.445.4
John SalmonsTorSG346021.143.212.70.112450.7331750.3541210.3880.472525.41.712.20.580.184.9
Larry SandersMilC252325.250.716.60.123550.4731610.472100.4787.77.216.30.85.40.781.745.6
Dennis SchroederAtlPG204912.926.619.20.228430.6741460.425420.2380.4423.71.25.51.922.30.3506.3
Luis ScolaIndPF338216.934.924.10.1491360.7285520.47370.1430.5047.64.815.9110.50.320.27.8
Mike ScottAtlPF258018.337.823.70.1031320.784280.5582000.310.5599.63.611.20.990.380.096.9
Thabo SefoloshaOkcSG296125.853.2120.129690.7681880.4951520.3160.5176.33.67.91.68.41.30.285.1
Kevin SeraphinWasC245310.721.721.90.149310.8712200.505000.5334.72.413.10.350.060.495.6
Ramon SessionsChaPG275523.548.223.60.1412340.7823970.441680.2210.50910.52.15.13.726.50.60.117.4
Ramon SessionsMilPG272832.365.321.70.1271700.8412480.484560.3570.58515.83.15.54.825.30.570.117.6
Tornike ShengeliaBroSF22177.915.713.50.28680.375180.611600.4541.50.86.30.713.70.1204.8
Iman ShumpertNykSG237426.354.314.20.133710.7462560.4182280.3330.486.74.29.31.79.91.240.185.5
Alexey ShvedMinSG256310.421.321.20.148900.7561350.3411020.2940.45241.36.81.115.20.410.256.9
Henry SimsCleC23208.216.316.10.135140.571450.4000.432.22.819.10.34.70.250.356
Henry SimsPhiC23262754.718.70.1071070.7662280.491100.55411.8713.91.810.80.880.57.8
Kyle SinglerDetSF258228.358.7140.1041840.8263560.4922460.3820.5749.63.77.10.94.70.740.464.5
Chris SingletonWasSF24259.819.217.30.181250.72470.383190.3680.48732.2130.23.50.360.124.5
Peyton SivaDetSG23249.118.715.90.221150.733320.344250.280.4252.30.63.51.421.50.380.045.5
Donald SloanIndSG2648816.517.70.149200.6750.453420.2380.4372.30.96.5120.70.210.026.4
Greg SmithHouC2311917.715.70.14250.4280.643000.6293.52.515.2000.090.180
Ishmael SmithPhoPG257014.229.416.10.179390.5642570.459240.0420.4383.71.87.32.626.40.70.197.3
J.R. SmithNykSF287432.567.121.70.0961380.6524750.4364800.3940.52714.547.2315.20.880.276.9
Jason SmithNorPF273126.654.118.30.084500.782820.465000.4959.75.812.80.95.70.350.945.6
Josh SmithDetSF287735.373.124.70.1273000.5339680.4622650.2640.46316.46.810.53.315.11.351.438.1
Tony SnellChiSG227715.832.515.10.111410.7561580.4561780.320.4894.51.65.80.99.20.380.194.7
James SoutherlandNorF2338.914.923.60.07220.570.28650.60.5434.72.717.4000.330.670
Marreese SpeightsGolC267912.225.325.80.1161340.8214110.455310.2580.5076.43.716.40.45.40.140.426.9
Tiago SplitterSanC295921.444.317.80.1531730.6993430.528300.5728.26.216.21.510.20.490.537.9
Lance StephensonIndSG237835.172.719.50.181970.7116260.5452440.3520.56413.87.211.44.622.20.690.098.8
Greg StiemsmaNorC285518.137.28.20.244320.5941210.579100.5842.94.113.20.75.10.641.044.5
Julyan StoneTorSG25215.6119.10.21430.66790.55680.250.4910.91100.614.90.1405.8
Amar'e StoudemireNykC316522.446.123.60.1232030.7395580.557000.59611.94.9130.54.30.350.575.5
Rodney StuckeyDetSG277326.65524.40.1132920.8367650.455880.2730.51613.92.34.82.112.80.740.146.1
Jared SullingerBosPF217427.456.924.20.1072030.7786910.4752080.2690.49713.38.116.81.610.20.470.668.1
Jeffery TaylorChaSF24262448.319.50.095470.5531510.424670.2690.43682.35.40.85.70.50.194.1
Tyshawn TaylorBroPG232311.623.323.90.229300.8790.354120.250.4273.90.73.41.621.80.520.045.6
Jeff TeagueAtlPG25793266.125.90.1613760.8468150.4692250.3290.54116.52.64.86.735.21.130.228.2
Marquis TeagueChiSG20201223.717.40.189160.688560.25100.20.3082.314.51.418.10.10.24.9
Marquis TeagueBroSG20219.418.819.90.264190.789450.42280.3750.505316.41.424.40.380.056.9
Mirza TeletovicBroSF287219.239.520.80.088620.711800.4723490.390.5598.63.711.50.87.10.40.326.1
Garrett TempleWasSG27758.31714.60.208430.6981120.402290.2070.4311.80.96.3116.20.470.155.7
Jason TerryBroPG363516.132.815.50.145150.667490.3271030.3790.5014.51.13.91.615.50.3705
Hasheem ThabeetOkcC26238.216.69.20.35750.2230.565000.5361.21.71200.70.170.390
Adonis ThomasOrlSF2045.99.518.401160.5300.3711.80.87.20.513.6006.1
Adonis ThomasPhiF2026.49.7200.1670030.66720.50.73.5000.514.4000
Isaiah ThomasSacPG247234.571.226.40.1434070.857320.5043640.3490.57420.32.94.86.332.51.290.118.3
Lance ThomasNorSF2558.315140.15740.590.222000.2791.21.49.80.69.9004.8
Malcolm ThomasSanPF25114.422.918.40.172040.25000.2052935.200020
Malcolm ThomasUtaPF2576.713.219.50.40080.62540.250.5421.91.714.80.36.900.145.9
Hollis ThompsonPhiSF227722.446.311.40.129730.7122050.5071670.4010.5763.27.70.96.20.690.164.6
Jason ThompsonSacPF278224.350.214.50.1451450.5794960.506000.5237.16.4150.64.10.390.685
Klay ThompsonGolSG238135.272.822.80.0921850.7957240.4645350.4170.55518.43.14.82.210.20.930.465.7
Tristan ThompsonClePF228231.464.617.60.1063390.6937600.478100.52811.79.216.40.94.50.510.435.9
Marcus ThorntonSacSG264624.249.717.20.088520.8081940.4381790.3180.4848.32.76.316.60.670.174.7
Marcus ThorntonBroSG262623.747.724.60.09600.81290.451370.380.54712.32.87.21.28.71.040.125.8
Jamaal TinsleyUtaPG35813.62712.20.310050.6150.0670.2251.11.45.82.929.80.2504.8
Anthony TolliverChaPF286420.141.312.50.066410.805600.452470.4130.6056.12.67.40.750.30.234.4
P.J. TuckerPhoSF288130.663.414.30.1272010.7764240.451910.3870.549.46.5121.78.11.360.286.1
Ronny TuriafMinPF313119.339.410.90.157500.421070.598000.5784.85.615.80.75.50.261.615.5
Hedo TurkogluLacSF343810.120.915.30.12180.5590.339500.440.49232.312.90.912.20.50.267.3
Evan TurnerPhiSF255434.771.424.50.1432280.8296990.4551320.2880.50417.469.33.617.71.040.098.3
Evan TurnerIndSF2527214319.40.142340.7061670.401240.50.4717.23.28.52.418.70.410.077.3
Jeremy TylerNykC22419.519.519.40.159480.5421160.517000.5323.62.716.40.23.40.150.495.3
Ekpe UdohMilPF264218.938.711.50.188470.6381430.399000.443.43.510.70.75.80.361.054.3
Beno UdrihNykSG313118.738.1170.198240.8331200.425400.4250.5075.61.85.83.529.30.710.17
Beno UdrihMemSG31105.310.522.30.19560.833160.5210.6542.70.22.20.618.80.10.15.2
Jonas ValanciunasTorC21812857.418.60.1472600.7626750.532100.57911.38.818.30.74.30.30.885.9
Anderson VarejaoCleC316527.556.414.70.1221350.6814520.502700.5278.49.719.72.212.31.060.68.2
Jarvis VarnadoPhiPF252314.429.111.90.108520.519600.6000.5974.32.710.30.65.80.431.265.3
Greivis VasquezSacPG271825.651.618.30.141320.9381000.49500.320.5369.81.94.25.333.10.330.067.2
Greivis VasquezTorSG276121.343.622.40.157760.8552690.4422390.3890.5379.52.36.23.729.90.410.078.1
Jan VeselyWasPF23331427.912.40.173300.267920.522000.4943.23.414.10.33.40.790.584.2
Jan VeselyDenPF232114.429.5150.132260.423810.506000.5034.43.713.90.55.51.290.765.6
Charlie VillanuevaDetPF29208.81825.50.067140.571360.583560.250.4694.61.710.50.35.60.20.256
Nikola VucevicOrlC235731.664.5220.1291370.7666960.507000.53614.21119.71.810.31.050.828.3
Sasha VujacicLacSG2925.19.234.50.3750030.33320.50.52.51.516.3000.500
Dwyane WadeMiaSG325432.767.1280.1562580.7337280.558320.2810.588194.58.64.725.81.460.549
Dion WaitersCleSG227029.460.427.10.1232350.6857430.4552490.3690.50815.92.85.3318.50.90.247
Kemba WalkerChaPG237335.673.2260.1163370.8378160.4173270.3330.49917.74.26.66.129.91.180.448.6
John WallWasPG238236.173.927.50.1633940.80510290.4583080.3510.52419.34.16.58.840.71.820.489.8
Gerald WallaceBosSF315824.250.311.70.2611010.4651660.584640.2970.5435.13.78.62.515.11.260.246
Casper WarePhiPG24912.724.418.50.10160.833210.524210.3330.5385.314.31.114.10.8905.7
C.J. WatsonIndPG296318.738.816.80.136880.7841900.4891450.3660.5546.61.64.81.714.60.950.135.6
Earl WatsonPorPG34246.513.18.30.5714140.2570.2860.470.50.65.21.222.80.210.044.4
Martell WebsterWasSF277827.556.114.80.0831250.842150.5023720.3920.5919.72.961.26.70.530.194.7
David WestIndPF338030.763.7220.1122510.7899240.491150.2670.533146.812.42.816.20.760.938.4
Russell WestbrookOkcPG254630.562.834.70.1612930.8265780.4832140.3180.54521.85.710.66.940.71.910.1512.5
D.J. WhiteChaPF2725.17.24.6000100000111.2000.500
Deron WilliamsBroPG29643265.821.90.152160.8014480.52680.3660.56414.32.64.96.133.11.450.27.6
Derrick WilliamsMinPF221114.528.417.80.089160.875390.436150.1330.4424.92.48.80.10.90.360.362.9
Derrick WilliamsSacSF226724.650.716.20.1162430.7083430.475840.2860.5348.54.410.20.85.10.660.245
Elliot WilliamsPhiSG246717.135.216.90.1491190.7312120.4861250.2960.51961.96.11.19.50.520.045.4
Louis WilliamsAtlPG276023.949.221.10.1391790.8492620.452310.3420.54710.42.153.523.10.750.077.1
Marvin WilliamsUtaPF276625.15216.90.087730.7812920.5032340.3590.549.15.111.61.27.70.820.476.1
Mo WilliamsPorPG317424.650.720.60.173890.8764470.4412250.3690.5079.72.14.54.3270.740.147.2
Reggie WilliamsOkcSF2735.39.530.40.1820060.66730.3330.6113.7000.312.60.3300
Shawne WilliamsLalPF273620.642.8130.095200.7630.4921290.3260.5035.64.6120.85.80.530.835.3
Jeff WitheyNorC235811.623.812.20.11730.7121280.539100.593.32.6130.45.70.260.865.2
Nate WoltersMilPG225822.44616.90.117900.6563270.465620.290.4867.22.66.63.223.60.60.267
Metta World PeaceNykSF342913.226.820.40.114160.625870.448540.3150.4694.829.10.67.20.830.285.4
Brandan WrightDalC265818.437.917.60.0851060.7263310.677000.6959.14.213.20.54.80.550.955.8
Chris WrightMilSF25815.529.2170.107150.4340.618100.57762.59.30.67.10.880.635.4
Dorell WrightPorSF286814.329.416.40.107690.754940.4472020.3420.52552.810.60.99.50.340.246.5
Tony WrotenPhiSG207224.350.227.90.1773260.6416200.4921880.2130.493133.27321.21.080.228.2
Nick YoungLalSG286428.158.3270.0862850.8255390.4683500.3860.56417.92.64.91.59.10.730.195.9
Thaddeus YoungPhiPF257934.270.624.30.1072290.7129910.4962920.3080.51217.969.52.311.92.130.467.3
Cody ZellerChaC218217.135.219.10.152000.734030.427100.49864.314.21.110.50.490.57.1
Tyler ZellerCleC247014.830.317.40.1491210.7192890.54100.5815.7415.20.55.50.260.546.1




2012-2013 NBA Regular Season Power Rankings Chart

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

The following chart visualizes the offensive and defensive ratings.

APRIL

Good teams show up in the upper right quadrant and poor teams in the lower left quadrant.
Teams with good defense and poor offense are in the upper left quadrant.
Teams with good offense and poor defense are in the lower right quadrant.

MARCH

Good teams show up in the upper right quadrant and poor teams in the lower left quadrant.
Teams with good defense and poor offense are in the upper left quadrant.
Teams with good offense and poor defense are in the lower right quadrant.

FEBRUARY

Good teams show up in the upper right quadrant and poor teams in the lower left quadrant.
Teams with good defense and poor offense are in the upper left quadrant.
Teams with good offense and poor defense are in the lower right quadrant.

JANUARY

Good teams show up in the upper right quadrant and poor teams in the lower left quadrant.
Teams with good defense and poor offense are in the upper left quadrant.
Teams with good offense and poor defense are in the lower right quadrant.

DECEMBER

Good teams show up in the upper right quadrant and poor teams in the lower left quadrant.
Teams with good defense and poor offense are in the upper left quadrant.
Teams with good offense and poor defense are in the lower right quadrant.

NOVEMBER

Good teams show up in the upper right quadrant and poor teams in the lower left quadrant.
Teams with good defense and poor offense are in the upper left quadrant.
Teams with good offense and poor defense are in the lower right quadrant.




2012-2013 NBA Regular Season Rest Days Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!


Last updated through games completed on April 17, 2013.

In the table below, raw efficiency numbers are adjusted to account for opponent strength and game location (road/home) in an effort to single out the rest days impact more precisely.

Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice. Mouseover column headers for descriptions.

Team 4IN5-B2B 3IN4-B2B B2B 3IN4 1 DAY 2 DAYS 3 DAYS+
GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED
Atl30.6676.1130.5382.160.333-4.0150.533-4.7280.5712.5100.500-2.370.571-4.8
Bos10.000-17.5130.4625.970.7145.7100.9006.1290.345-3.6120.417-8.390.6672.3
Bro30.667-1.3120.500-1.180.6253.7150.733-0.3260.538-3.3110.5454.170.714-1.7
Cha30.000-10.2110.1821.280.250-1.5130.308-3.3260.2310.6160.3133.350.4001.2
Chi21.00010.3110.455-0.160.667-0.5100.5000.8310.6132.1190.368-6.031.0001.4
Cle40.5006.390.000-0.690.2224.7140.214-3.4260.269-0.8130.462-1.470.5712.4
Dal11.00019.4110.4553.340.250-12.6110.455-2.6390.5641.9110.455-4.350.4004.7
Den30.333-0.570.2863.370.8574.0110.727-1.6370.757-0.4120.667-0.350.8000.4
Det30.000-8.5110.4556.650.6002.0140.2140.1320.406-1.0110.364-4.360.167-0.8
Gol40.250-5.9130.6156.530.333-2.9130.6924.8330.545-1.380.500-5.880.7502.5
Hou30.000-17.1120.4170.060.167-5.1130.5383.9280.6792.7140.643-1.660.667-0.3
Ind30.667-2.4100.8005.080.375-6.3120.8332.2240.458-1.4170.588-2.950.800-1.1
Lac40.7507.5130.6150.140.7502.8120.500-6.7280.6792.1160.8130.950.800-8.6
Lal11.00030.7120.4171.330.000-4.5130.5382.4350.629-1.2130.6152.350.400-7.3
Mem10.000-4.0110.7271.960.500-2.7120.583-5.0350.7432.9110.9090.760.333-7.4
Mia30.667-9.681.000-0.251.0003.9140.786-4.2370.7300.9100.800-1.451.000-3.1
Mil40.250-9.660.333-6.0120.500-0.1110.182-6.2270.5560.9180.5563.740.5005.7
Min40.250-2.6110.4553.470.2864.7170.4711.1270.296-1.590.333-0.170.5710.1
Nor20.000-14.4120.4173.850.2003.5110.2730.7340.4122.2120.167-3.260.333-2.4
Nyk30.333-8.7120.6674.540.7507.5150.8000.7330.636-1.980.6250.370.571-3.5
Okc20.500-6.1110.6361.921.00011.2110.727-4.1430.744-0.281.000-0.550.4002.1
Orl10.000-25.990.333-0.430.000-14.9120.1672.3420.2380.7130.308-0.120.500-0.2
Phi20.000-5.6100.3002.6100.100-7.2130.5384.3250.440-1.0170.5880.050.4004.7
Pho20.50014.0120.2500.350.200-6.2130.3081.2350.257-0.690.4445.460.5004.6
Por21.00016.9110.364-2.940.250-1.8110.5454.1340.2941.4170.471-2.430.667-0.3
Sac20.000-10.8120.4175.430.6673.1130.385-0.8360.278-1.3100.4002.760.3330.6
San30.000-3.6120.5835.820.500-14.9140.929-2.1350.6570.790.889-1.370.8570.6
Tor20.0000.9120.4170.640.7502.2110.364-3.2360.4720.5110.273-1.360.333-1.6
Uta00.0000.0130.4620.140.500-0.3120.750-3.8370.3780.5100.7005.060.833-0.5
Was40.250-6.990.3335.580.2501.7120.417-2.7290.4140.6130.308-0.870.286-3.7




2012-2013 NBA Regular Season Player Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

Learn more about player evaluation metrics and formulas.
To qualify: a player must have played at least 1 game and 10 minutes per game.


Last updated through games completed on April 17, 2013. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2012-2013 NBA REGULAR SEASON PLAYER STATS

Rank PLAYER TEAM POS AGE GP MPG MIN% USG% TOr FTA FT% 2PA 2P% 3PA 3P% TS% PPG RPG TRB% APG AST% SPG BPG VI
A.J. PriceWasPG265722.245.718.20.127620.792130.4272000.350.5017.7253.626.70.580.056.9
Aaron BrooksSacPG284620.742.518.20.162520.7691760.5171270.3780.56281.74.62.3180.630.156.1
Aaron GrayTorC28421224.313.40.248440.523900.533000.5442.83.215.70.810.10.170.126.4
Al HorfordAtlC26743776.421.90.1132080.64410540.54460.50.5617.410.215.83.215.51.051.059
Al JeffersonUtaC287832.567.125.70.0732170.7712190.499170.1180.52217.89.216.62.112.31.031.148.6
Alan AndersonTorSG306522.846.623.80.1051470.8573310.4262850.3330.50910.72.35.91.611.90.740.116
Alec BurksUtaSG216417.335.621.20.1431290.7132950.437920.3590.50672.37.71.413.40.550.26.5
Alexey ShvedMinPG247723.749.220.80.1731510.7223470.4352880.2950.4758.62.35.53.725.20.70.357.1
Al HarringtonOrlPF331011.723.525.50.10640.75270.444300.2670.4345.12.713113.90.40.18.2
Al-Farouq AminuNorSF22762755.914.80.1781370.7374550.486190.2110.5197.37.7171.37.81.210.676.2
Alonzo GeeCleSF258230.86417.10.1372050.7955250.452190.3150.50510.33.97.31.68.31.30.355.2
Amar'e StoudemireNykPF302923.348.225.90.1341300.8082670.577000.63714.2512.60.43.60.340.725.2
Amir JohnsonTorPF258128.558.516.20.1451870.7275930.558130.3850.591107.515.71.58.811.366.8
Anderson VarejaoCleC302535.874.118.80.1161020.7552840.486500.52914.114.423.33.415.51.480.569.9
Andray BlatcheBroPF268218.838.826.70.1382160.6856540.524220.1360.54710.35.116110.71.050.668
Andre DrummondDetC196020.542.417.30.1221590.3713400.60920.50.5787.97.621.40.54.20.981.586.1
Andre IguodalaDenSG298034.571.118.90.1712700.5745920.5152870.3170.52135.38.65.422.61.730.658.3
Andre MillerDenPG36822653.618.10.1931940.845690.504640.2660.5489.62.96.25.932.60.880.138.4
Andrea BargnaniTorPF273528.457.223.90.105770.8443030.4361220.3110.48312.73.77.61.16.50.60.665.2
Andrei KirilenkoMinSF316431.665.617.50.1512500.7524400.5661200.2920.5912.45.710.22.814.51.50.977.4
Andrew BogutGolC283224.349.913.60.148380.51830.448110.4635.87.717.32.112.60.631.727.5
Andrew NicholsonOrlPF237516.534.122.40.13940.7984860.527000.5577.83.411.80.66.20.320.436.1
Antawn JamisonLalSF367621.444.418.80.0771360.6913410.5372330.3610.5629.44.812.20.75.10.390.295.9
Anthony DavisNorPF196428.659.321.90.1032250.7516700.519600.55813.58.21716.21.171.756.7
Anthony MorrowAtlSF272412.324.919.20.033180.889730.438380.3950.5265.21.150.44.90.50.044.3
Anthony TolliverAtlPF276215.431.613.30.131510.863830.4461330.3380.5314.12.59.30.54.90.240.194.5
Arnett MoultriePhiC224711.323.514.30.115280.6431340.582000.5953.73.115.40.230.360.214.7
Arron AfflaloOrlSG276435.874.222.60.1212230.8576650.4892390.3010.52716.53.75.93.214.80.630.176.5
Austin DayeDetSF242414.329.115.60.11180.833570.386400.5250.5815.12.610.60.99.80.210.336.4
Austin DayeMemSF243110.421.319.20.119160.688530.509580.3450.52941.9110.710.80.290.456.7
Austin RiversNorPG20612347.716.90.1451080.5463040.385860.3260.4316.21.84.62.1140.430.155
Avery BradleyBosPG225028.557.4190.124490.7553520.4321260.3170.4619.22.24.62.111.71.30.384.9
Ben GordonChaSG297520.642.6280.1431270.8434680.4212920.3870.51511.21.74.81.917.90.470.216.4
Beno UdrihMilPG303918.237.418.70.173330.7271890.529490.2650.5216.725.93.530.80.410.057.9
Beno UdrihOrlPG302727.155.620.10.17700.8571850.411530.3960.51210.22.34.96.134.70.930.047.7
Bismack BiyomboChaC208027.156.210.30.1671420.5213460.451000.4724.87.215.20.42.50.351.793.5
Blake GriffinLacPF238032.367.125.50.1284260.6610440.548280.1790.572188.315.33.7201.210.6310.2
Boris DiawSanC307522.546.312.10.189650.7232540.587780.3850.6035.83.48.72.415.20.690.366.4
Bradley BealWasSG19563163.722.30.1061590.7864510.4242360.3860.51513.93.86.72.5140.890.526.6
Brandan WrightDalPF256417.836.319.20.071960.6154010.601300.6068.54.112.60.65.70.411.196.2
Brandon BassBosPF278127.45615.60.1091500.865870.487200.5358.75.211.3160.540.795.2
Brandon JenningsMilPG23803674.523.80.1292810.8197850.4134620.3740.5117.53.14.66.529.31.560.147.8
Brandon KnightDetPG217531.364.922.90.1732250.7335510.433270.3670.51113.33.36421.50.770.117.2
Brandon RoyMinSG28524.148.317.20.151100.7260.423900.3685.82.86.64.629.10.607
Brandon RushGolSF27212.420.5240.22530.66770.857200.67870.52.2114.7004.9
Brendan HaywoodChaC336118.93911.70.169660.4552150.433100.4413.54.814.40.540.260.84.3
Brian RobertsNorPG277816.834.721.90.115770.9093580.431530.3860.5097.11.24.42.828.70.470.046.9
Brook LopezBroC247430.262.428.80.0943920.75810940.521100.56719.46.913.50.96.40.452.086.5
Byron MullensChaPF235326.755.221.80.109990.6463550.4252080.3170.46510.66.413.61.510.20.640.67
C.J. MilesCleSF256520.843.224.10.0951070.8692860.4513280.3840.55111.22.77.518.20.750.266
C.J. WatsonBroPG288018.838.717.50.121910.782450.4242140.4110.5446.81.85.7217.50.830.156.2
Carl LandryGolPF298122.847.220.30.1372730.8175990.54130.3330.60510.8614.40.85.80.430.46.5
Carlos BoozerChiPF317931.865.726.20.1242640.73111380.478200.5116.29.817.62.313.70.840.359
Carlos DelfinoHouSF30672551.818.70.1560.8571990.4674210.3750.54910.63.37.4212.61.010.136.6
Carmelo AnthonyNykSF286736.976.535.80.0935120.8310750.4764140.3790.5628.76.910.92.614.20.780.488.7
Caron ButlerLacSF327823.949.720.40.087900.8333900.4543300.3880.53510.42.97.116.60.650.145.2
Cartier MartinWasSF284116.734.319.70.108280.7141060.3581460.3970.5116.62.48.10.54.90.460.174.8
Chandler ParsonsHouSF247636.174.818.40.1271550.7295450.563950.3850.58515.55.38.43.515.70.990.427.3
Charles JenkinsPhiPG231212.325130.04840.5380.368000.3772.50.94.21.315.90.50.084.7
Charlie VillanuevaDetPF286915.632.322.20.074490.5512050.4152590.3470.4816.83.512.90.88.50.450.576.8
Chase BudingerMinSF242321.845.120.70.099420.7621100.482810.3210.5169.43.18.21.18.50.610.35.8
Chauncey BillupsLacPG362218.838.819.80.145480.938420.476900.3670.6018.41.54.62.217.60.550.056.4
Chris AndersenMiaPF344214.73014.60.128930.6771200.57530.6670.6314.94.117.20.44.10.381.055.5
Chris BoshMiaC28743367.922.90.113020.7988330.557740.2840.59216.66.812.61.78.50.891.367
Chris CopelandNykPF285615.231.525.70.107830.7592400.5131400.4210.5838.72.18.20.55.80.290.215.5
Chris Douglas-RobertsDalSG25610.417.914.20.052100.7100.5400.4622.80.84.40.790.3304.5
Chris DuhonLalPG304617.636.59.30.237130.462320.438910.3630.5172.91.54.62.9230.430.025.3
Chris JohnsonMemSF22812.624.713.20.10420.570.714180.3330.563.61.46.40.33.10.503.6
Chris KamanDalC306620.64225.50.137850.7886160.508100.52910.55.615.10.86.80.470.767
Chris PaulLacPG277033.268.922.80.1373230.8856240.5382320.3280.59416.93.76.79.746.92.410.1410.2
Chris QuinnClePG29711.122.413.20.26221110.364500.2961.40.31.51.316.50.4302.9
Chris SingletonWasSF2357163315.80.142700.5712050.415360.1940.4254.13.211.20.66.40.670.425
Chris WilcoxBosC306113.427.212.30.16570.6841520.724100.7274.23130.44.30.520.465.1
Chuck HayesSacC297416.133.39.50.172480.6251890.444100.4692.74.114.21.513.20.420.246.3
Cole AldrichSacC241511.422.913.20.177110.727370.568000.5983.34.220.80.22.70.130.934.9
Corey BrewerDenSF268224.249.923.60.0942160.695760.4933070.2960.50612.12.96.61.59.51.440.286.2
Corey MaggetteDetSF331814.128.520.50.149480.75550.4210.2380.4895.31.45.71.111.60.330.115.7
Cory JosephSanPG212813.527.317.10.15210.857890.506210.2860.5284.51.981.920.90.540.147.5
Courtney LeeBosSG277824.750.315.90.131720.8613740.5031560.3720.5457.82.45.81.811.81.140.275.2
D.J. AugustinIndPG2576163315.20.168990.8381040.3461900.3530.5274.71.24.22.221.90.450.045.8
Daequan CookHouSG251610.120.617.90.0930.667290.345300.3670.4563.41.16.30.69.30.380.135.2
Dahntay JonesDalSG315112.425.314.40.115820.8051040.413370.2160.4973.51.46.10.56.20.20.14.3
Dahntay JonesAtlSG312813.427.313.70.143310.677700.414120.250.463.11.14.70.77.30.430.044
Damian LillardPorPG228238.479.324.40.1453240.8467860.4695030.3680.54619.13.14.76.5290.90.237.6
Damien WilkinsPhiSF336117.736.817.60.1181100.7362660.485510.3330.5346.41.75.51.513.20.610.285.7
Daniel GibsonCleSG264619.84114.40.105370.703840.3331630.3440.4755.41.33.81.813.50.650.094.7
Danilo GallinariDenSF247132.366.421.50.0983480.8225090.453620.3730.56116.25.292.511.30.920.517.4
Danny GrangerIndSF29514.526.926.70.09480.625250.32100.20.355.41.86.90.670.40.25
Danny GreenSanSG258026.955.516.90.119790.8482500.484130.4290.610.53.16.61.89.81.150.685.8
Dante CunninghamMinPF258024.951.817.30.0731030.656650.472600.4858.75.111.70.85.61.050.495.3
Darius MillerNorSF225213.227.29.20.17181520.423560.3930.5292.31.56.80.89.40.330.234.3
Darius MorrisLalPG224814.129.316.30.181370.6491220.402660.3640.47541.24.61.616.90.440.045.6
Darrell ArthurMemPF245916.333.620.30.104460.7173400.462180.2780.4796.12.910.40.65.90.410.565.4
Darren CollisonDalPG258129.159.719.70.172750.885880.4981360.3530.575122.75.15.1271.250.17.5
David LeeGolPF297936.375.123.60.1373200.79711560.521400.56118.511.2173.516.80.850.289.9
David WestIndPF327333.168.524.60.123150.7689910.504190.2110.54517.27.7132.916.91.030.958.8
DeAndre JordanLacC248224.350.6160.1432490.3864880.643000.6068.87.217.70.32.20.591.374.4
DeJuan BlairSanPF236113.728.219.30.14700.6292700.526100.5435.43.815.90.78.40.610.167.1
DeMar DeRozanTorSF238236.67524.30.0964270.83111110.4631200.2830.52318.13.96.32.512.10.930.296.1
DeMarcus CousinsSacC227530.362.628.30.1554230.73810130.472230.1740.52417.111.321.12.715.51.440.7310.6
DeMarre CarrollUtaSF266616.634.116.70.085980.7652540.508700.2860.53562.810.10.98.90.880.356
DeQuan JonesOrlSF226312.62615.60.111510.6671830.47350.2570.4853.71.77.50.33.10.30.353.9
Derek FisherDalPG38925.246.118.70.193230.913420.31230.4350.5138.61.73.63.720.90.560.226
Derek FisherOkcPG382414.228.915.20.105150.933390.308570.3510.4784.10.93.70.76.70.580.043.9
Deron WilliamsBroPG287836.274.824.50.1453690.8596770.4824470.3780.57418.934.87.737.80.960.388.4
Derrick FavorsUtaPF217722.947.220.90.162600.6885610.488500.5349.47.118.1170.871.697.1
Derrick WilliamsMinPF217824.450.623.70.12710.7055900.4631960.3320.51511.95.512.90.64.40.560.475.6
DeSagana DiopChaC312210.120.57.30.22610260.308100.2920.72.313.20.68.70.230.733.9
DeShawn StevensonAtlSG315620.542.111.90.078230.522530.4152090.3640.5225.12.26.10.96.60.520.114.2
Devin EbanksLalSG231910.220.820.80.122140.786510.353220.2730.4113.42.211.70.580.160.056.1
Devin HarrisAtlSG295824.35019.70.1471540.7272130.5492300.3350.5659.924.73.421.91.10.226.7
Dion WaitersCleSG216128.659.426.30.1182130.7466120.4462030.310.49214.72.44.9318.50.970.266.6
Dirk NowitzkiDalPF345331.263.424.40.0791930.865710.4871570.4140.56417.36.812.12.513.60.70.668.5
Dominic McGuireTorSF271515.229.28.50.16860.333320.469000.4622.13.212.50.76.50.330.534.4
Dominic McGuireNorSF27915.931.68.80.18620.5210.429000.4342.13.111.719.20.890.334.7
Dominique JonesDalSG242811.522.923.80.22530.66990.38490.1110.4344.11.67.7338.20.50.079.4
Donald SloanClePG252012.726.117.90.127250.8590.339190.3680.4554.11.46.41.922.40.2507
Donatas MotiejunasHouC22441224.822.60.136510.6271300.562830.2890.5315.72.1100.79.40.140.236.8
Dorell WrightPhiSF277922.446.418.90.0881410.8512380.4293610.3740.5519.23.89.71.913.30.780.437.2
Doron LambMilSG21231224.418.60.136150.533790.367160.250.3843.40.73.30.910.80.304.3
Doron LambOrlSG212412.325.113.30.116190.632470.362210.4760.4983.21.25.60.55.90.2504
Draymond GreenGolSF227913.227.314.20.154550.8181890.37670.2090.4052.93.313.70.77.20.530.325.7
Dwight HowardLalC277635.673.822.30.1667210.4928070.58160.1670.57317.112.419.31.46.71.112.457.5
Dwyane WadeMiaSG316934.470.929.60.1324240.72610270.537660.2580.57221.258.95.126.91.860.819.5
Earl BarronWasC311110.921.318.70.20350.4370.351000.3572.53.919.90.340.450.455.2
Earl ClarkLalPF255922.947.515.90.129760.6972820.4791040.3370.517.35.513.31.17.60.610.756.2
Earl WatsonUtaPG334817.13511.10.345250.68920.348280.1790.36621.86.2432.30.830.175.7
Ed DavisTorPF23452448.618.40.1051020.6473390.549000.579.76.716.51.28.90.560.847.1
Ed DavisMemPF233614.930.616.30.095650.5691430.517000.5395.14.417.60.22.40.361.314.4
Eddy CurryDalC30212.215.723.80.23540.2580.5000.4614.52900000
Ekpe UdohMilC257617.135.312.20.1181190.7482680.437100.5034.33.310.40.64.70.511.124.8
Elton BrandDalC3372214317.30.099930.714770.474100.4997.2615.617.20.711.286.7
Emeka OkaforWasC307925.853.219.70.1221910.5716870.477000.4969.78.718.81.280.570.977.2
Enes KanterUtaC207015.231.322.70.191170.7953790.544110.5897.34.316.70.45.10.40.476.1
Eric BledsoeLacPG237620.342.122.70.1791340.7914900.453780.3970.5138.538.73.123.81.430.728.5
Eric GordonNorSG244229.961.629.60.1462220.8424110.4361730.3240.523171.83.73.319.51.070.196.2
Eric MaynorOkcPG253710.421.218.40.2210.81690.304460.3260.4192.80.52.7227.40.2705.4
Eric MaynorPorPG25272142.618.70.208380.6581160.44500.380.5126.912.9430.30.440.045.8
Ersan IlyasovaMilPF257327.456.520.70.0791570.7965890.4692140.4440.55213.27.1141.69.70.930.497.8
E'Twaun MooreOrlPG237522.246.119.90.144590.7974010.4241970.340.4717.82.25.72.719.20.680.316.5
Evan FournierDenSG203811.122.520.70.159390.769980.541540.4070.5975.30.94.71.215.80.50.036.4
Evan TurnerPhiSF24823572.621.40.142080.748950.4281590.3650.47813.36.310.24.319.90.870.218.1
Festus EzeliGolC237814.129.210.90.235810.5311690.438000.4672.4415.70.32.80.290.954
Francisco GarciaSacSF314017.63614.60.087140.857960.3851090.3670.4885.21.75.51.19.20.80.784.9
Francisco GarciaHouSF311817.635.815.20.10970.857250.56700.3860.5866.41.34.11.19.60.780.394.8
Garrett TempleWasSG265122.546.113.40.182370.7031780.444800.3250.4785.12.462.315.70.980.335.4
Gary NealSanPG286821.644.521.80.099740.8653460.4542510.3550.5129.52.15.61.913.70.440.036.2
George HillIndPG267634.270.818.90.1072130.8175170.4953530.3680.55814.23.86.14.723.61.070.347.4
Gerald GreenIndSG276017.836.821.60.105650.82360.4071880.3140.46572.47.40.87.90.30.385.3
Gerald HendersonChaSG256831.264.423.60.0983130.8247550.4621000.330.53115.53.76.82.615.710.56.8
Gerald WallaceBroSF306929.961.714.60.1691900.6372950.4611630.2820.497.74.69.12.613.41.410.676
Glen DavisOrlPF273431.16425.50.1081170.7184760.45200.48315.17.213.12.111.60.940.627.9
Goran DragicPhoPG267733.368.921.90.1683260.7486300.4972760.3190.5414.73.15.37.4361.610.348.4
Gordon HaywardUtaSG22722959.822.20.1172940.8275270.4442460.4150.56414.13.16.3316.80.810.537
Grant HillLacSF402914.930.814.30.186240.583880.398110.2730.4243.21.76.80.98.50.380.214.6
Greg MonroeDetC22813368.324.90.163920.68910540.488400.527169.616.73.518.71.30.689.9
Greg SmithHouC227015.732.514.80.111300.6232730.623100.63664.616.60.43.70.260.575.7
Greg StiemsmaMinC277615.732.713.80.161690.7682780.457000.49843.412.50.44.10.581.184.5
Greivis VasquezNorPG267834.270.923.10.1861540.8057700.4622430.3420.50213.94.37.5945.30.850.089.5
Gustavo AyonOrlC274313.127.114.50.211380.51250.536000.543.63.3141.415.80.30.37.8
Gustavo AyonMilC271213.326.415.30.16120.083420.595000.5394.34.919.8111.90.750.338.3
Hakim WarrickChaPF302717.736.121.80.122860.6741600.413300.47373.310.70.99.10.440.226.2
Hamed HaddadiPhoC271713.627.5190.273250.52610.459000.4794.15.121.40.55.30.291.246.4
Harrison BarnesGolSF20812551.7180.1241900.7584830.4641450.3590.5269.24.19.11.27.30.640.175.7
Hasheem ThabeetOkcC256611.523.610.20.236530.6041060.604000.6192.42.914.70.22.10.450.913.9
Hedo TurkogluOrlSF3311173416.50.17760.5290.448240.0420.2882.92.47.92.117.40.640.095.8
Ian MahinmiIndC268016.333.817.30.1861710.6083260.454200.49653.913.30.33.40.490.834.4
Iman ShumpertNykPG22452245.515.80.111470.7661480.3921270.4020.5166.838.11.711.70.960.165.9
Isaiah ThomasSacPG237926.655.123.20.1272870.8825110.4913210.3580.57413.924.3424.80.850.047.2
Ishmael SmithOrlPG243610.321.217.80.18670.429990.354160.250.362.41.371.623.10.360.176.6
Ivan JohnsonAtlC286914.830.5220.1471310.6183430.536130.0770.5466.63.914.90.77.60.810.27.1
J.J. HicksonPorC248028.959.6200.1442680.6797420.563200.59112.710.420.91.16.60.60.647.3
J.J. RedickOrlSG285031.364.721.60.1411290.8912820.5143000.390.59215.12.44.34.422.90.580.16.9
J.J. RedickMilSG282828.558.119.50.092610.9181470.491510.3180.52912.31.93.52.714.90.320.145.6
J.R. SmithNykSG278033.369.226.70.0883110.7628130.4584360.3560.52218.15.39.32.714.61.250.37.7
Jae CrowderDalSF227817.235.215.20.109730.6441750.4461920.3280.49152.47.71.2100.810.225.7
Jamaal TinsleyUtaPG346618.137.213.40.301260.6921080.4441270.3070.4653.51.75.64.435.10.970.26.6
Jamal CrawfordLacSG327629.160.626.20.1152480.8716200.4773960.3760.55816.51.73.42.514.51.040.175.7
Jameer NelsonOrlPG305635.172.622.70.1571020.8734250.4353550.3410.49814.73.767.433.51.270.118.4
James AndersonHouSG232910.421.318.50.141190.895520.481490.3270.5264210.91.116.80.410.17.9
James HardenHouSG237838.178.929.20.1497920.8518510.4774860.3680.625.94.97.35.825.81.820.499.5
James JohnsonSacSF255416.133.119.50.179670.5972620.439210.0950.4425.12.79.51.110.40.760.936.1
Jan VeselyWasPF225111.623.812.20.171390.3081130.504100.482.52.411.50.57.40.290.315
Jannero PargoWasPG33714.327.118.60.19621120.417200.150.31930.93.3221.400.144.9
Jannero PargoAtlPG3371630.118.20.11421180.333200.350.45513.62.725.70.4306
Jannero PargoChaPG331816.132.627.30.16190.889660.424760.3820.5178.41.24.31.922.70.830.116.6
Jared DudleyPhoSG277927.356.517.40.121620.7963980.522710.3910.58210.93.16.52.6150.950.16.5
Jared SullingerBosPF204519.639.515.10.103630.7462200.550.20.53465.917.70.86.30.490.496.2
Jarrett JackGolPG297929.260.521.40.1421980.8436540.4662040.4020.54112.93.15.85.530.30.760.138.3
Jason CollinsBosC343210.220.17.60.307300.7230.348000.5111.21.69.50.22.50.310.192.9
Jason KiddNykPG397626.755.411.70.15480.833840.4523240.3520.53464.39.33.317.91.640.326.6
Jason MaxiellDetPF297224.75115.40.1351450.6214570.446000.4786.95.713.30.84.80.441.325.1
Jason RichardsonPhiSG323328.258.118.70.069330.6061690.4621670.3410.49510.53.87.71.58.71.210.455.5
Jason SmithNorC26511735.123.70.1251020.8433370.496400.5448.23.612.80.77.10.290.886.5
Jason TerryBosSG357926.754.418.10.1261310.873170.4983310.3720.56610.124.52.515.20.840.145.5
Jason ThompsonSacPF268227.757.218.30.1082060.6947420.504300.53310.96.713.7160.590.746
JaVale McGeeDenC25791837.121.30.1291860.5915250.573110.5889.14.8150.32.80.381.975.2
Jeff AdrienChaSF265213.527.915.80.1311000.651660.434200.49343.8160.78.40.350.526.5
Jeff GreenBosSF268127.656.422.30.1252650.8086240.491820.3850.56112.83.98.41.69.70.690.846.2
Jeff TaylorChaSF237719.440.1150.0971030.7282450.4861540.3440.5316.11.95.80.87.10.610.194.3
Jeff TeagueAtlPG248032.767.423.10.1762260.8817260.4822480.3590.54314.62.33.97.236.41.460.357.6
Jeremy LinHouPG24823266.320.90.1882750.7856400.4832570.3390.53813.435.36.129.61.610.357.8
Jeremy PargoClePG262517.736.524.40.153410.6831300.438570.3160.4787.81.34.22.624.60.480.086.7
Jeremy PargoPhiPG261414.629.819.20.153210.667460.37170.4120.4784.91.24.7220.80.0706.2
Jermaine O'NealPhoC345518.538.221.60.1481150.8353710.482000.5388.35.316.40.86.90.351.427.1
Jerry StackhouseBroSF383714.529.617.70.116230.87830.434890.3370.54.90.93.60.910.60.190.114.4
Jerryd BaylessMemPG248021.945.320.90.1511220.8364190.4512010.3530.5148.72.25.93.325.10.740.237.3
Jimmer FredetteSacPG236913.828.524.40.13990.8592550.421560.4170.5437.214.21.316.30.450.046.1
Jimmy ButlerChiSF238225.853.314.70.0922330.8034070.4891050.3810.5748.648.91.48.80.950.385.6
Joakim NoahChiC276636.374.917.40.1932370.7516250.485500.53411.911.117.6417.91.182.148.9
Jodie MeeksLalSG257821.143.816.90.083960.8961880.4413420.3570.547.92.25.70.96.50.740.064.7
Joe JohnsonBroSG317236.575.221.90.0991610.826580.4513950.3750.52116.334.93.516.90.680.196.1
Johan PetroAtlC273111.122.718.70.172120.9171060.44340.250.4683.53.618.60.57.30.320.296.7
John HensonMilPF22631326.722.90.111050.5333330.486300.49764.719.60.56.40.30.677.4
John JenkinsAtlSG216114.630190.11700.8431560.51380.3840.5766.11.56.10.9100.20.165.5
John Lucas IIITorPG296312.926.421.10.07250.721830.3931510.3770.4835.314.71.721.90.370.026.5
John SalmonsSacSG337629.861.614.60.1141100.7733450.422670.3710.5098.82.75.2314.90.670.335.6
John WallWasPG224932.566.729.40.1533060.8046900.452450.2670.52118.546.97.644.11.310.7610.2
Jonas JerebkoDetPF25491837.120.50.106880.7732330.502830.3010.5317.73.812.10.98.30.780.166.6
Jonas ValanciunasTorC206223.748.417.10.1731850.7893660.557100.6188.9615.10.75.20.261.265.6
Jordan CrawfordWasSG24432653.326.60.1491060.8213370.4511710.3450.51213.23.16.73.625.60.630.128.1
Jordan CrawfordBosSG242721.441.923.30.155530.7921420.465750.320.5129.12.77.62.519.60.440.077.4
Jordan HillLalC252915.632.220.40.125610.6561530.503200.5336.75.720.20.44.80.280.666.4
Jose BareaMinPG287422.947.725.30.1511340.7844770.4592800.3460.51111.32.87430.90.430.018.8
Jose CalderonTorPG314528.15718.20.151520.9042140.5051840.4290.59411.12.457.4440.620.138.3
Jose CalderonDetPG312831.464.315.50.17280.8931390.532980.520.65411.62.54.66.634.41.070.077.3
Josh HowardMinSF321118.838.3200.108120.583610.426160.3130.456.73.3100.43.30.910.274.4
Josh McRobertsOrlPF254116.534.1130.144300.733980.439550.3090.4783.93.311.41.714.70.240.296.8
Josh McRobertsChaPF252630.762.614.40.151550.7821610.553290.2410.5659.37.213.52.7150.850.587.4
Josh SmithAtlPF277635.172.426.90.1463210.5179810.4982010.3030.50117.58.413.74.221.21.241.799.7
Jrue HolidayPhiPG228136.976.626.50.1732500.75210540.4452570.3660.49517.44.16.37.836.11.560.478.9
Kawhi LeonardSanSF215830.76316.60.0961260.8253520.5541740.3740.59211.9611.21.67.81.670.556.3
Keith BogansBroSG327418.838.911.30.144170.647390.6152450.3430.5334.21.65.118.20.380.054
Kemba WalkerChaPG228234.771.825.70.1253710.7989120.4593320.3220.51717.73.55.75.731.31.950.388.1
Kendall MarshallPhoPG214814.429.813.70.266140.571780.423730.3150.45530.93.4329.80.460.085.6
Kendrick PerkinsOkcC287824.851.310.70.24720.6113130.46100.484.3613.81.480.551.065.3
Kenneth FariedDenPF238027.857.317.90.1232660.6136890.552000.57311.59.218.515.21.011.056.8
Kenyon MartinNykPF351823.84913.80.126400.425930.602000.5837.25.212.80.430.890.944.1
Kevin DurantOkcSF248138.379.229.90.1377500.90510990.5393340.4160.64728.17.911.84.621.81.431.310.5
Kevin GarnettBosC366829.560.124.70.1052010.7868340.504160.1250.53514.87.815.62.314.51.150.918.7
Kevin JonesClePF233210.321.216.50.066150.61070.402000.41832.413.80.34.90.280.165
Kevin LoveMinPF241834.170.229.10.0981420.7042060.413920.2170.45818.31423.52.311.90.720.59.8
Kevin MartinOkcSG297727.556.921.20.1022460.894070.4723710.4260.608142.34.81.480.940.15.2
Kevin SeraphinWasC237921.644.623.70.147880.6937160.461000.4789.14.411.20.76.20.30.755.6
Keyon DoolingMemPG32711.522.216.70.17270.85790.556120.4170.6444.40.10.71.1160.1402.7
Khris MiddletonDetSF212717.435.616.10.066320.844960.5450.3110.5326.11.96.119.60.560.155.2
Kirk HinrichChiPG326029.260.214.80.175980.7142400.3671820.390.4937.72.65.25.227.61.050.426.4
Klay ThompsonGolSG228235.37322.20.111570.8416800.4375250.4020.53316.63.75.82.210.31.050.545.8
Kobe BryantLalSG347838.479.7320.1336260.83911880.514070.3240.5727.35.68629.91.360.3210.1
Kosta KoufosDenC238122.245.714.60.0871040.5585070.582100.58586.917.50.42.60.541.275.1
Kris HumphriesBroPF276518.137.316.50.1351230.7893080.451200.5155.85.618.30.54.40.250.515.6
Kwame BrownPhiC30221224.79.30.15190.368370.459000.4521.93.415.80.44.80.270.454.6
Kyle KorverAtlSF317430.362.514.60.099780.8591870.4714140.4570.63710.947.52100.950.55.9
Kyle LowryTorPG266829.560.420.50.1772390.7953440.4332790.3620.54311.64.79.56.434.91.380.359.5
Kyle O'QuinnOrlPF22571122.818.40.146450.6671960.515100.5354.13.718.80.913.30.190.468.7
Kyle SinglerDetSF248227.857.515.90.1231240.8064420.4642000.350.5178.848.315.40.70.454.7
Kyrie IrvingClePG205934.571.730.40.1382900.8557910.4742790.3910.55322.53.76.15.9331.510.369.1
Lamar OdomLacSF338219.540.613.40.183420.4762760.464900.20.42945.917.91.712.50.840.717
LaMarcus AldridgePorPF277437.577.526.60.0893480.8113030.487140.1430.5321.19.1142.613.10.841.238.5
Lance StephensonIndPG2278296015.30.1441150.6524110.5181880.330.5298.83.97.52.916.31.050.216.4
Lance ThomasNorPF245910.822.310.70.096590.7291060.5000.5652.51.910.80.33.80.190.124.2
Landry FieldsTorSG245120.140.9130.146530.6422090.478140.1430.4874.74.1121.290.630.165.7
Larry SandersMilPF247127.156170.1161360.6186030.507200.5239.89.518.81.26.90.752.87.1
Lavoy AllenPhiPF237920.943.414.90.103600.7174530.455100.4745.8513.50.96.80.30.75.7
Leandro BarbosaBosPG304112.324.721.70.091410.7561460.445470.3830.5095.21.15.41.419.40.410.156.5
LeBron JamesMiaSF287637.677.630.30.1245360.75211000.6022540.4060.6426.8813.27.336.71.70.8812.4
Linas KleizaTorSF282018.636.521.80.08380.842780.359660.3030.467.42.68.30.870.20.15.3
Louis AmundsonNorPF301811.423.2130.14160.5420.429000.4492.43.216.90.45.90.50.335.1
Louis WilliamsAtlSG263928.558.323.80.131210.8682470.4661960.3670.55514.12.14.13.620.61.130.266.7
Luc Mbah a MouteMilPF265822.746.816.60.1391260.5713400.406370.3510.4476.74.410.40.96.20.720.245.3
Luis ScolaPhoPF328226.554.823.40.1112300.7878980.478160.1880.51612.86.614.22.214.60.820.438.6
Luke BabbittPorSF236211.623.916.70.084130.769560.4291780.3480.5093.92.211.10.56.30.230.085.6
Luke RidnourMinPG31823062.318.50.1281640.8485990.5032120.3110.53211.52.54.83.821.210.186.4
Luke WaltonCleSF32501735.213.10.24200.51140.447670.2990.4533.42.99.93.3290.840.267.5
Luol DengChiSF277538.27921.80.1052820.8168600.4552330.3220.50816.56.39.5313.51.080.437.1
Malcolm LeeMinSG221617.936.814.80.105200.6520.404240.3330.464.92.47.81.210.30.750.385.4
Manu GinobiliSanSG356022.846.825.60.1722060.7963040.482350.3530.5611.83.48.54.631.31.330.2210
Marc GasolMemC288034.87219.30.1353160.8488550.501140.0710.55914.17.813.2419.211.748.7
Marcin GortatPhoC286130.663.117.30.1361380.6525630.524300.54311.18.515.71.26.50.661.616.3
Marco BelinelliChiSG267325.452.4190.1071680.8393890.4162210.3570.5139.61.94.3213.20.60.085.2
Marcus CambyNykC382410.221.114.60.196190.421530.321000.3421.83.319.10.68.30.290.586
Marcus MorrisHouPF235421.243.818.60.109750.6532060.4711940.3810.5378.64.110.90.96.40.50.36
Marcus MorrisPhoPF232315.932.320.50.142420.405870.448390.3080.4535.72.590.76.50.780.175.4
Marcus ThorntonSacSG257223.849.223.30.0761260.8813950.4843790.3720.55212.72.561.39.10.850.065.8
Mario ChalmersMiaPG267726.75516.20.1711120.7952280.4563010.4090.5768.62.25.13.519.41.530.166.1
Markieff MorrisPhoPF238222.245.919.90.1281270.7325190.4261340.3360.4738.24.812.41.39.50.940.786.7
Marquis DanielsMilSG325918.237.517.10.107540.7412790.401720.2780.4325.52.57.51.19.10.860.175.4
Marreese SpeightsMemPF254014.329.425.10.112670.7162420.4350.40.4746.64.719.50.55.60.250.687
Marreese SpeightsClePF253918.337.926.80.1051080.8063320.46150.20.51510.25.1160.77.50.360.677.2
MarShon BrooksBroSG247312.325.422.80.155940.7342800.5550.2730.5235.41.46.8114.80.470.226.4
Martell WebsterWasSG267628.859.4170.1111980.8483070.4633290.4220.60111.43.97.51.910.80.660.226.1
Marvin WilliamsUtaSF267423.34815.50.1051050.793140.4781680.3210.5167.43.691.17.30.510.55.3
Matt BarnesLacSF328025.553.118.30.111170.7443500.5743250.3420.56610.34.610.71.59.31.030.796.5
Matt BonnerSanC326813.127130.063150.7331090.5411210.4380.6094.21.98.40.55.90.250.264.8
Maurice HarklessOrlSF197625.853.4160.11280.574470.511170.2740.5048.24.49.70.73.91.160.824.5
Metta World PeaceLalSF337533.569.617.60.0981690.7344120.4644120.3420.51712.458.11.571.630.565.4
Meyers LeonardPorC206917.335.7140.134890.8092700.54870.4290.5965.53.712.40.54.40.160.555
Michael BeasleyPhoSF247520.542.527.90.1491260.7466220.4261440.3130.46210.13.810.41.512.60.410.457.5
Michael Kidd-GilchristChaSF197825.753.3180.1271870.7496040.46290.2220.50695.8131.510.20.690.96.7
Mickael GelabaleMinSF293617.736.611.70.097240.875870.644520.3080.60552.88.90.76.50.440.114.8
Mickael PietrusTorSG301920.139.414.80.131180.667340.412640.3130.4725.31.95.60.53.60.630.323.4
Mike ConleyMemPG258034.270.921.10.1522820.836460.4772940.3610.54914.62.84.96.129.72.150.37.4
Mike DunleavyMilSF327525.753.117.40.1171280.823250.4552990.4280.57710.53.98.11.911.70.520.476.6
Mike JamesDalPG374518.938.418.10.16290.7931460.3631250.3840.4816.11.64.63.124.10.560.076.6
Mike MillerMiaSG325915.13114.60.129110.727560.4821750.4170.5964.82.710.91.716.40.360.077.4
Mo WilliamsUtaPG294530.662.722.40.181790.8733690.4471520.3880.51812.82.44.66.233.610.27.5
Monta EllisMilSG278237.377.226.40.1373740.77311080.4543280.2870.49319.23.95.5627.32.060.448.2
Nando De ColoSanPG257212.625.917.30.237440.7951590.465820.3780.533.81.98.81.9220.570.087.6
Nate RobinsonChiPG28822551.725.50.1261690.7995730.453480.4050.5413.12.25.24.432.21.040.128
Nazr MohammedChiC356310.822.315.10.107470.7231780.371200.4142.63.116.40.460.330.495.5
NenêWasC30612755.623.60.1632690.7295930.481100.53812.66.713.72.919.20.90.619.3
Nick CollisonOkcPF328119.339.911.60.173780.7692920.603400.6245.14.112.21.511.50.630.376.5
Nick YoungPhiSG275923.749.121.40.0771280.823330.4472100.3570.52410.62.25.31.49.80.590.245.4
Nicolas BatumPorSF247338.378.918.30.172100.8483890.4814440.3720.56614.35.68.64.920.41.251.147.6
Nikola PekovicMinC276231.465.222.70.1023240.7447410.52100.57116.38.8160.950.690.816.4
Nikola VucevicOrlC22773368.419.40.131260.6838860.52400.53313.111.920.31.89.30.791.037.9
Norris ColeMiaPG248019.740.617.10.184800.653270.44980.3570.4835.61.65.12.115.40.710.095.4
O.J. MayoDalSG258235.372.5210.1562330.826770.4713490.4070.55615.33.55.54.419.61.130.287
Omer AsikHouC268229.861.916.40.1892990.5626120.541100.55710.111.722.20.94.70.591.066.4
Omri CasspiCleSF244311.523.8180.11410.537840.452760.3290.48642.713.40.790.580.286.8
Orlando JohnsonIndSG235111.924.616.70.13320.719860.419940.3830.52342.210.10.912.70.20.186.7
P.J. TuckerPhoSG27792449.612.90.122860.7443740.503700.3140.5256.44.410.51.48.70.780.245.7
Pablo PrigioniNykPG35781633.311.90.271250.88860.5471340.3960.5953.51.86.7327.80.880.036.7
Patrick BeverleyHouPG244117.235.515.60.175410.829930.462960.3750.5515.62.78.82.924.50.90.518.2
Patrick MillsSanPG24581122.720.70.135190.8421110.551300.40.595.10.94.51.115.40.450.076.2
Patrick PattersonHouPF234725.753.118.70.081490.7553590.56960.3650.57111.64.710.41.170.380.576.1
Patrick PattersonSacPF232422.946.615.60.098140.7861320.508360.4440.55484.811.91.38.70.540.546.4
Pau GasolLalPF324933.669.520.60.1371780.7025510.475280.2860.51213.78.614.14.120.10.491.249.3
Paul GeorgeIndSG227937.477.423.60.1522740.8077070.4574690.3620.53117.47.611.44.219.91.80.638.8
Paul MillsapUtaPF277830.16222.70.1183560.7428360.498390.3330.5514.67.113.82.614.71.311.038.6
Paul PierceBosSF357733.267.827.60.1434230.7877100.4663820.380.55918.66.311.24.825.31.090.399.9
Quincy AcyTorPF222911.623.2150.156380.816730.56220.50.63242.713.60.45.30.450.525.6
Quincy PondexterMemSF245920.943.1140.112750.7871470.4631520.3950.5656.42.26.317.70.590.14.6
Rajon RondoBosPG263837.274.321.90.226930.6454150.513500.240.51613.75.68.91149.61.840.2410.2
Ramon SessionsChaPG266126.955.625.90.1123470.8395690.4271070.3080.52914.42.85.93.825.70.790.118
Randy FoyeUtaSG29822755.718.30.1031440.8193040.3784340.410.5510.81.53.4211.90.80.324.7
Rashard LewisMiaSF335514.229.218.40.109450.6221180.4411310.3890.535.22.29.50.55.80.380.255
Rasheed WallaceNykC382113.928.725.80.062200.7730.452690.3190.4847416.60.33.60.620.715.8
Ray AllenMiaSG377925.652.719.50.1251580.8863190.483320.4190.59910.92.76.61.710.30.850.195.8
Raymond FeltonNykPG286833.870.222.20.1421280.7896240.4552580.360.50513.92.955.527.21.380.217.2
Reggie EvansBroC328024.450.411.10.2362220.5092610.479000.5064.511.126.90.53.30.930.164.8
Reggie JacksonOkcPG22701428.918.80.131620.8392210.5661040.2310.5315.32.49.71.719.60.410.198
Richard HamiltonChiSG345021.44425.50.142770.8574230.444520.3080.4819.81.74.52.420.30.480.16.4
Richard JeffersonGolSF32561020.514.60.126530.717910.527450.3110.5523.11.58.30.57.90.250.135.3
Ricky RubioMinPG225729.561.221.40.2142640.7994220.374920.2930.48210.747.87.339.12.40.099.2
Robin LopezNorC248225.953.620.20.122070.7787190.534000.57311.35.6130.85.30.391.565.7
Rodney StuckeyDetSG267628.458.721.10.1342720.7835660.441820.3020.50511.52.85.73.620.50.670.226.9
Rodrigue BeauboisDalPG24451224.319.10.146380.7891040.423720.2920.4741.25.71.9230.420.097
Roger Mason Jr.NorSG326917.536.214.50.136430.9071460.4521590.4150.575.31.96.51.19.80.380.165.1
Ronnie BrewerNykSG274615.331.713.70.068390.411040.404710.310.4323.62.28.30.98.50.740.135
Ronnie PricePorPG293912.826.315.10.207240.708810.358390.2560.4022.71.15.11.921.40.670.085.6
Ronny TuriafLacC306510.62210.20.189630.365970.505000.4851.92.313.20.570.290.544.9
Roy HibbertIndC267928.55922.60.1442240.7418550.44940.250.48911.98.316.21.490.512.637.3
Royal IveyPhiPG31531326.811.50.117160.563560.446880.420.5633.21.14.70.66.80.430.063.9
Rudy GayMemSF264236.575.125.90.1211560.7765590.4311290.310.47817.25.99.62.612.51.330.747
Rudy GayTorSF263334.569.329.30.1311390.8564340.4521310.3360.51319.56.411.12.815.41.760.678.2
Russell WestbrookOkcPG248234.771.732.90.1325750.812350.4663000.3230.53223.25.28.67.438.71.770.2911.1
Ryan AndersonNorSF248130.763.624.10.0751800.8445570.4655570.3820.54916.26.412.41.270.520.386.5
Ryan HollinsLacC286010.822.513.80.224880.751140.614000.6743.42.312.70.22.40.10.574.3
Sam YoungIndSF275612.225.113.30.165430.535960.438520.3080.4642.82.2100.89.60.270.145.6
Samardo SamuelsClePF241810.621.917.80.078240.583590.373100.4113.21.68.50.46.50.170.174.8
Samuel DalembertMilC314716.133.118.90.155550.6912520.54110.5656.75.919.60.44.60.361.136.2
Sasha PavlovicPorSF293913.327.3120.10360.167590.407600.30.4232.61.46.30.89.10.620.134.3
Sebastian TelfairPhoPG274617.135.218.40.163570.7721340.3811130.3810.50561.54.92.522.20.610.226.6
Sebastian TelfairTorPG271314.126.819.60.142120.833250.32360.2780.4224.31.25.2332.90.690.087.1
Serge IbakaOkcPF238030.963.818.20.1271910.7497200.59570.3510.61113.27.714.30.52.90.353.034.8
Shavlik RandolphBosPF291612.222.9170.143270.407480.583000.5594.24.421.30.33.40.50.445.8
Shane BattierMiaSF347224.650.711.10.082380.842460.3483160.430.6236.62.35.715.70.570.764
Shannon BrownPhoSG275923.648.722.40.1061250.7844300.4671410.2770.49310.52.56.11.812.910.256.1
Shaun LivingstonWasPG271718.637.112.90.19151630.381300.4343.72.26.52.218.30.650.125.6
Shaun LivingstonClePG27492347.614.90.157830.8432790.509100.5597.22.56.23.624.90.760.597
Shawn MarionDalSF346729.86119.10.1231010.7826170.538730.3150.55312.17.814.42.4131.10.698.2
Shelvin MackWasPG22719.937.5160.16420.5270.444130.3080.4535.32.36.43.326.80.8606.9
Shelvin MackAtlPG222013.226.6200.21140.571490.551350.40.5775.21.25.22.226.80.4507.3
Solomon JonesNykPF28212.824.27.30.75001000001.56.90000.50
Spencer HawesPhiPF248227.156.2210.131570.7777240.477870.3560.514117.2152.213.60.291.398.2
Stephen CurryGolPG247837.77826.70.1362910.97880.4496000.4530.58922.945.96.931.71.620.159.1
Stephen JacksonSanSF345519.339.718.90.176700.71600.4811700.2710.4736.22.88.41.510.90.670.256.1
Steve BlakeLalPG324525.853.413.30.178350.771990.4241710.4210.5737.32.96.33.822.10.760.136.7
Steve NashLalPG385032.366.9180.1931160.9223450.5191300.4380.60512.72.84.86.7330.60.17.7
Steve NovakNykSF29812041.713.20.026330.909790.3673510.4250.6026.61.95.50.43.30.350.13.4
Taj GibsonChiPF276522.145.618.40.1321310.6794370.49400.51885.313.80.97.20.421.46.1
Tayshaun PrinceDetSF324532.266.318.20.093930.7964310.445530.4340.50211.74.68.32.512.70.470.296.4
Tayshaun PrinceMemSF323731.664.815.30.09370.5952950.437410.3660.4618.84.27.82.311.80.730.325.6
Terrence JonesHouSF211914.329.218.40.114170.765750.507190.2630.5125.53.413.50.88.70.6316.9
Terrence RossTorSG217316.834.319.90.092420.7142610.4641970.330.496.4270.77.30.590.194.9
Terrence WilliamsBosSG25241325.419.50.171220.409820.524150.3330.5164.61.88.31.620.20.460.087.3
Thabo SefoloshaOkcSG288127.356.511.50.114690.8262080.5582580.4190.6177.63.98.21.58.21.270.545.2
Thaddeus YoungPhiPF247634.571.519.90.0791880.5749500.53580.1250.54114.87.512.31.68.21.750.726.5
Thomas RobinsonSacPF215115.732.218.90.195710.5772420.426000.4524.84.716.90.76.90.470.416.4
Thomas RobinsonHouPF211912.826.121.20.195380.421770.455100.4544.54.1180.56.40.840.266.6
Tiago SplitterSanC288124.450.418.30.1272850.735610.561200.60910.36.3151.610.10.780.797.7
Tim DuncanSanPF366929.560.728.40.1173000.8179690.50470.2860.55417.81019.52.7160.722.6210.6
Tobias HarrisMilSF202811.523.319.60.125260.885940.489210.3330.5384.929.50.56.50.290.255.9
Tobias HarrisOrlSF202735.973.723.20.0971110.7213100.494870.310.52417.38.513.42.19.70.891.377.5
Toney DouglasHouPG264918.43821.20.128680.8821900.4111620.3770.5228.11.85.71.916.20.820.046.6
Toney DouglasSacPG262216.934.217.50.171161600.467540.3890.5586.12.27.32.624.21.410.057.7
Tony AllenMemSG317926.554.817.90.1151870.7176140.458240.1250.4898.94.610.21.27.61.520.565.5
Tony ParkerSanPG306632.566.928.10.133300.8459260.535690.3480.58820.335.37.641.10.820.099.5
Travis OutlawSacSF283811.523.522.30.087520.7311270.472500.280.55.31.67.90.67.90.290.216
Trevor ArizaWasSF275626.153.6180.146950.8212420.4632090.3640.5389.54.810.1212.91.290.366.9
Trevor BookerWasPF254818.337.514.70.11720.5562150.502500.5095.3515.10.87.50.670.336
Tristan ThompsonClePF218231.164.618.40.1172910.6087960.49300.51611.79.417.61.370.730.876.7
Troy MurphyDalPF321418.134.613.10.096110.909260.423350.3140.4944.63.510.60.53.90.710.434.4
Ty LawsonDenPG257334.270.422.40.1413110.7567390.4912320.3660.54916.72.74.46.830.31.480.117.9
Tyler HansbroughIndPF278116.734.520.80.1263000.724040.436300.52774.615.40.44.50.360.235.6
Tyler ZellerCleC237726.254.5160.1311570.7645550.441400.4867.95.712.61.27.50.450.915.8
Tyreke EvansSacSG236530.863.622.40.1262710.7756320.5081330.3380.55815.24.48.13.519.11.380.428
Tyrus ThomasChaPF262613.627.921.40.102310.8391280.35280.3750.4184.82.39.70.79.30.540.585.8
Tyson ChandlerNykC306632.667.713.10.1452580.6944000.638000.67110.410.619.10.94.50.641.155.7
Udonis HaslemMiaPF327518.638.410.80.142450.7112510.514000.5353.95.417.80.53.90.40.24.7
Victor ClaverPorSF244916.433.6140.175300.4671020.48870.2870.4623.82.48.60.980.530.244.9
Vince CarterDalSF368125.652.423.30.1012230.8164560.4613990.4060.57113.44.18.92.415.20.940.538
Wayne EllingtonMemSG254016.734.315.90.104160.9381020.392970.4230.5295.51.34.61.1100.40.034.8
Wayne EllingtonCleSG253825.753.317.70.085590.8981870.4921430.3710.55610.436.81.610.40.760.055.7
Wesley JohnsonPhoSF255018.938.921.70.104350.7712410.4611550.3230.48582.57.40.760.440.365.1
Wesley MatthewsPorSG266934.671.419.20.1091870.7973830.4784250.3980.57414.82.84.62.511.91.30.265.4
Will BartonPorSG22731224.820.70.151650.7692440.447650.1380.437429.60.810.60.470.126.2
Will BynumDetPG306518.638.427.20.1731310.8094640.494760.3160.5329.81.54.63.635.30.690.088.1
Willie GreenLacSG317216.333.916.80.072320.7192200.4861660.4280.5626.31.34.90.87.20.40.174.6
Wilson ChandlerDenSF254324.950.822.80.1061110.7933290.481260.4130.556135.111.41.38.41.070.287.1
Xavier HenryNorSG215012.325.417.60.133920.631500.413110.3640.4813.91.88.70.33.30.320.14.2
Zach RandolphMemPF317634.170.623.20.1153000.7510010.469230.0870.50615.411.219.41.47.40.80.417.3
Zaza PachuliaAtlC285221.644.414.70.1961030.7572380.479300.5345.96.517.11.510.40.670.237.1




2012-2013 NBA Regular Season Advanced Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

Learn more about the team evaluation metrics and formulas used in this data table.

Mouse over teams to take a quick look at offensive and defensive 4 factors. 4 factors help identify an NBA team's strengths and weaknesses.


Last updated through games completed on April 17, 2013. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

SEASON

2012-2013 NBA REGULAR SEASON ADVANCED STATS
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF SOS SAR CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH
East Average81.996.297.3-1.191.2104.7105.8-1.1-0.24-1.3413.9-0.01238.543.40.470
West Average82.0100.099.01.092.8107.0105.91.10.241.3414.20.01143.538.50.530
NBA Average81.998.198.10.092.0105.9105.90.00.000.0014.0041.041.00.500
AtlantaEastSoutheast829897.50.592.6104.8104.40.4-1.35-0.9513.40.02444380.5370.5160.5120.025
BostonEastAtlantic8196.596.7-0.291.7103.1103.3-0.2-0.45-0.6513.50.01541400.5060.4930.4940.012
BrooklynEastAtlantic8296.995.11.888.8108.2106.22-0.581.4215.60.01249330.5980.5590.5510.047
CharlotteEastSoutheast8293.4102.7-9.391.4101.5111.6-10.10.95-9.1514.1-0.10921610.2560.1940.2370.019
ChicagoEastCentral8293.292.90.389.3103.5103.20.30.320.6216.3045370.5490.510.5070.042
ClevelandEastCentral8296.5101.2-4.792.2104.4109.4-50.33-4.6711.4-0.09424580.2930.3450.33-0.037
DallasWestSouthwest82101.1101.7-0.694.1105.9106.5-0.60.710.1115.10.00341410.5000.480.4840.016
DenverWestNorthwest82106.1101.1595.1110.4105.15.30.125.4212.50.03657250.6950.6650.6640.031
DetroitEastCentral8294.998.8-3.990.8103.8108.2-4.4-0.41-4.8115.9-0.0129530.3540.3720.391-0.037
Golden StateWestPacific82101.2100.30.994.5106.4105.50.90.951.85130.05147350.5730.530.5280.045
HoustonWestSouthwest82106102.53.596.1109.7106.13.60.343.9414.80.05745370.5490.6150.596-0.047
IndianaEastCentral8194.790.7490.2104.399.84.5-1.263.2413.60.06849320.6050.6320.63-0.025
LA ClippersWestPacific82101.194.66.591.1110.7103.67.1-0.336.7715.70.03656260.6830.7140.6750.008
LA LakersWestPacific82102.21011.294.4107.9106.61.30.141.4412.90.05345370.5490.540.540.009
MemphisWestSouthwest8293.489.34.188.4105100.34.7-0.843.8613.2-0.01156260.6830.6350.6390.044
MiamiEastSoutheast82102.9957.990.6112.4103.88.6-0.518.0913.30.07866160.8050.760.7410.064
MilwaukeeEastCentral8298.9100.4-1.594.7103.7105.2-1.5-0.27-1.7711.8-0.04638440.4630.4510.450.013
MinnesotaWestNorthwest8295.798.1-2.492.8102.9105.4-2.50.46-2.0412.9-0.0731510.3780.4210.423-0.045
New OrleansWestSouthwest8294.197.9-3.888.5105.7110.1-4.41.07-3.3314.3-0.02927550.3290.3750.379-0.05
New YorkEastAtlantic8210095.74.389.8111106.34.7-0.524.1815-0.02454280.6590.6420.6230.036
Oklahoma CityWestNorthwest82105.796.59.293.3112.4102.69.8-1.038.7714.40.160220.7320.8030.752-0.02
OrlandoEastSoutheast8294.1101.1-792.2101.6109.2-7.60.07-7.5314.1-0.01620620.2440.270.295-0.051
PhiladelphiaEastAtlantic8293.296.5-3.391102105.7-3.70.02-3.6812.5-0.0434480.4150.3910.3840.031
PhoenixWestPacific8295.2101.6-6.493.4101.2108.1-6.92.38-4.5213.9-0.05425570.3050.2890.31-0.005
PortlandWestNorthwest8297.5100.7-3.291.4105.7109.2-3.50.24-3.2613.4-0.0133490.4020.3950.3970.005
SacramentoWestPacific82100.2105.1-4.993.7106.2111.4-5.20.26-4.9416.7-0.04728540.3410.3390.378-0.037
San AntonioWestSouthwest8210396.66.494.2108.3101.66.7-0.686.0215.30.07258240.7070.7110.6690.038
TorontoEastAtlantic8297.298.7-1.590.4105.9107.5-1.6-0.02-1.6214.7-0.02634480.4150.4510.457-0.042
UtahWestNorthwest829898.1-0.190.9106.7106.8-0.1-0.14-0.2414.6-0.01543390.5240.4970.4970.027
WashingtonEastSoutheast8293.295.8-2.692.2100.2102.9-2.70.03-2.6712.7-0.00829530.3540.4140.416-0.062

LAST 5 GAMES

2012-2013 NBA REGULAR SEASON ADVANCED STATS - LAST 5 GAMES SPLIT
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF SOS SAR CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH
East Average5.099.299.6-0.492.9106.3106.7-0.4-0.46-0.8611.5-0.0012.52.50.500
West Average5.099.799.20.594.1105.3104.70.60.651.2510.20.0012.62.40.520
NBA Average5.099.499.40.093.5105.8105.80.00.000.0010.80.0002.52.50.500
AtlantaEastSoutheast5103.61030.696.8106.9106.50.42.202.6015.4-0.007230.4000.520.510-0.110
BostonEastAtlantic5102.2101.60.692.7110.1109.80.3-0.200.10230.009230.4000.520.505-0.105
BrooklynEastAtlantic5102.8993.893.51101064-0.293.716.40.004410.8000.6250.7340.066
CharlotteEastSoutheast594.897-2.291.4103.7106.1-2.4-0.89-3.2917.4-0.002320.6000.4280.4450.155
ChicagoEastCentral599.297.81.491.2106.4104.81.6-0.610.9913.40.027320.6000.5460.5470.053
ClevelandEastCentral593100.8-7.890.6102.8111.3-8.5-1.60-10.105.2-0.055050.0000.2430.052-0.052
DallasWestSouthwest5100.497.23.291108.5104.73.7-3.410.2913.70.041320.6000.6050.607-0.007
DenverWestNorthwest5109.8102.47.498.9108.9101.47.5-2.335.178.90.031410.8000.7440.801-0.001
DetroitEastCentral5106.297.2994.2113103.29.8-4.795.019.40.038410.8000.7960.851-0.051
Golden StateWestPacific5106.6103.43.299.2107.6104.43.21.634.83140.002320.6000.6050.5900.010
HoustonWestSouthwest5101.499.61.896.3102.8101.21.6-3.20-1.6011.10.034230.4000.5590.557-0.157
IndianaEastCentral593.6102-8.492101.7110.8-90.37-8.639.2-0.038140.2000.2230.1650.035
LA ClippersWestPacific5100.6928.690.4111.1101.69.5-1.927.587.50.067501.0000.7830.8970.103
LA LakersWestPacific510599.85.292.9111105.55.5-0.944.562.60.037501.0000.6710.9840.016
MemphisWestSouthwest590.482.28.286.7104.294.79.6-1.797.81110.023410.8000.770.808-0.008
MiamiEastSoutheast5103.6967.692.4112.2104.18.1-3.095.0150.076501.0000.750.9490.051
MilwaukeeEastCentral599.6103.6-496.4101.3105.1-3.80.55-3.257.1-0.016140.2000.3680.296-0.096
MinnesotaWestNorthwest597.6100.4-2.894.6103.1106.6-3.42.52-0.8815.1-0.057230.4000.4080.411-0.011
New OrleansWestSouthwest595105.4-10.491.5103.7115.2-11.51.38-10.126.6-0.078050.0000.1580.040-0.040
New YorkEastAtlantic59997.41.689.9107.8105.92-1.190.8111-0.001320.6000.5530.5720.028
Oklahoma CityWestNorthwest510191.49.693.1108.398.310-0.599.4110.20.031410.8000.8160.836-0.036
OrlandoEastSoutheast592.6104.2-11.69397.1110.1-12.9-0.24-13.1416-0.064140.2000.1180.210-0.010
PhiladelphiaEastAtlantic59998.20.894.7104.6103.610.691.6916.60.003320.6000.5260.5240.076
PhoenixWestPacific5102105.4-3.498.5103.6106.9-3.34.521.2213.1-0.003230.4000.3880.401-0.001
PortlandWestNorthwest594105.8-11.893.5100.3113.1-12.84.58-8.224.9-0.056050.0000.1110.005-0.005
SacramentoWestPacific5105111-697.8107.4113.4-66.000.0011.4-0.041140.2000.3020.300-0.100
San AntonioWestSouthwest596.2102.4-6.298.697.5103.7-6.21.07-5.138-0.024140.2000.2960.218-0.018
TorontoEastAtlantic5103.691.811.890.2114.7101.812.9-0.6112.299.10.047501.0000.8890.9210.079
UtahWestNorthwest59089.20.888.8101.2100.50.62.232.8315.10.01320.6000.5260.5160.084
WashingtonEastSoutheast595.2104.2-993.8101.7111.3-9.62.84-6.768-0.041050.0000.2040.115-0.115

ON THE ROAD

2012-2013 NBA REGULAR SEASON ADVANCED STATS - ON THE ROAD SPLIT
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF SOS SAR CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH
East Average40.994.598.2-3.791.2102.9107.0-4.13.07-1.0314.0-0.02815.425.50.377
West Average41.098.6101.3-2.792.8105.4108.2-2.83.831.0313.3-0.01416.424.60.400
NBA Average41.096.599.7-3.292.0104.1107.6-3.53.45-0.0513.7-0.02115.925.10.388
AtlantaEastSoutheast4196.596.8-0.392.8103.4103.7-0.31.381.0814.80.00919220.4630.490.492-0.029
BostonEastAtlantic4194.699.5-4.991.2102.4107.7-5.32.48-2.8213.4-0.01914270.3410.3390.347-0.006
BrooklynEastAtlantic4196.295.2189.1107.11061.12.863.96190.00223180.5610.5330.5230.038
CharlotteEastSoutheast4190.4104.6-14.290.699114.6-15.63.86-11.7414.4-0.1486350.1460.0320.1390.007
ChicagoEastCentral4193.594.9-1.489.2104105.6-1.63.471.8717.9-0.01421200.5120.4540.4640.048
ClevelandEastCentral4195.9102.2-6.392.5103.6110.5-6.93.54-3.3610.7-0.11210310.2440.2930.259-0.015
DallasWestSouthwest4199.2102.8-3.694.3103.4107.1-3.74.200.50140.00717240.4150.3810.3960.019
DenverWestNorthwest41103.9104.4-0.594.4108.1108.7-0.63.663.0611.90.02619220.4630.4840.480-0.017
DetroitEastCentral4193.9101.3-7.490.9102.2110.3-8.13.10-5.0014.4-0.03511300.2680.2560.287-0.019
Golden StateWestPacific41100.6102.9-2.394.6106108.5-2.54.291.7913.30.00619220.4630.4240.4260.037
HoustonWestSouthwest41103.6103.9-0.395.4108.1108.4-0.33.413.1114.60.04416250.3900.490.492-0.102
IndianaEastCentral4091.891.60.290.1101.6101.30.32.182.4814.60.05319210.4750.5070.508-0.033
LA ClippersWestPacific419896290.5107.8105.52.33.535.8315.60.00124170.5850.5660.5590.026
LA LakersWestPacific41101.8104.7-2.995107110-34.171.1711.20.00216250.3900.4050.394-0.004
MemphisWestSouthwest4193.691.6288.6105.1102.82.33.635.9314.6-0.01724170.5850.5660.5620.023
MiamiEastSoutheast4199.494.4590.2109.3103.85.52.808.3014.20.07629120.7070.6650.6510.056
MilwaukeeEastCentral4196.599.6-3.194.8100.8104-3.23.01-0.1911.6-0.04317240.4150.3980.3910.024
MinnesotaWestNorthwest4195.4101-5.692.4103.1109.1-63.98-2.0212-0.09111300.2680.3160.308-0.040
New OrleansWestSouthwest4195.1100.7-5.689.3105.7111.9-6.24.85-1.3514.1-0.03911300.2680.3160.330-0.062
New YorkEastAtlantic4197.297.4-0.289.5108108.3-0.32.862.5615.6-0.04223180.5610.4930.4920.069
Oklahoma CityWestNorthwest4110397.55.593.6108.9103.25.72.528.2211.60.07126150.6340.6810.688-0.054
OrlandoEastSoutheast4193.1100.1-792.6100.3107.8-7.53.36-4.1410.9-0.038330.1950.270.246-0.051
PhiladelphiaEastAtlantic4191.797.1-5.491100.7106.7-63.76-2.2411.7-0.06411300.2680.3220.304-0.036
PhoenixWestPacific4195.8105.5-9.793.3102.1112.5-10.45.83-4.5713.6-0.0498330.1950.1810.222-0.027
PortlandWestNorthwest4195.8102.5-6.790.8104.2111.5-7.33.90-3.4014.2-0.03211300.2680.2790.303-0.035
SacramentoWestPacific4195.9105.4-9.593.4101.4111.4-103.90-6.1014.2-0.0958330.1950.1870.241-0.046
San AntonioWestSouthwest41101.498.92.594.2106.4103.72.72.345.0414.10.0423180.5610.5820.576-0.015
TorontoEastAtlantic4197.6102.4-4.891.3105.3110.4-5.13.63-1.4715.1-0.02613280.3170.3420.368-0.051
UtahWestNorthwest4195.8101-5.291.6103.3108.9-5.63.28-2.3210.9-0.0813280.3170.3290.3040.013
WashingtonEastSoutheast4188.696.3-7.792.495.3103.7-8.43.71-4.6911.6-0.0297340.1710.2460.234-0.063

AT HOME

2012-2013 NBA REGULAR SEASON ADVANCED STATS - AT HOME SPLIT
Rank Team Conference Division GP PPG OPPG PDIFF PACE OEFF DEFF EDIFF SOS SAR CONS A4F WINS LOSS WIN% pWIN% eWIN% ACH
East Average40.998.096.31.791.2106.5104.61.9-3.38-1.4813.00.00423.117.90.563
West Average41.0101.596.84.792.8108.7103.65.1-3.521.5813.70.03627.113.90.661
NBA Average41.099.896.53.392.0107.6104.13.5-3.450.0513.40.02025.115.90.612
AtlantaEastSoutheast4199.498.31.192.5106.11051.1-4.25-3.1511.90.03925160.6100.5360.5370.073
BostonEastAtlantic4098.5944.592.3103.8994.8-3.201.6011.30.04927130.6750.6480.6650.010
BrooklynEastAtlantic4197.6952.688.4109.3106.42.9-3.45-0.5513.30.02126150.6340.5860.5860.048
CharlotteEastSoutheast4196.5100.7-4.292.3104108.6-4.6-2.14-6.7413-0.07215260.3660.3620.3620.004
ChicagoEastCentral4192.990.9289.5103100.72.3-2.82-0.5214.40.01424170.5850.5660.5630.022
ClevelandEastCentral4197.1100.2-3.191.9105.1108.4-3.3-3.08-6.3812.4-0.07714270.3410.3980.395-0.054
DallasWestSouthwest41103100.62.493.8108.5105.92.6-3.22-0.6215.3-0.00124170.5850.5790.5680.017
DenverWestNorthwest41108.497.710.795.8112.6101.511.1-3.647.469.60.0443830.9270.8520.8750.052
DetroitEastCentral4195.896.4-0.690.7105.4106-0.6-3.53-4.1315.80.01518230.4390.480.485-0.046
Golden StateWestPacific41101.897.64.294.3106.8102.54.3-2.831.4711.70.09528130.6830.6380.6430.040
HoustonWestSouthwest41108.31017.396.8111.3103.87.5-3.144.3615.60.06929120.7070.740.6850.022
IndianaEastCentral4197.689.97.790.2106.898.48.4-4.493.9110.60.08230110.7320.7540.786-0.054
LA ClippersWestPacific41104.193.310.891.7113.5101.711.8-4.207.6015.10.0713290.7800.8560.783-0.003
LA LakersWestPacific41102.697.45.293.8108.8103.25.6-3.901.7013.30.10329120.7070.6710.6630.044
MemphisWestSouthwest4193.2876.288.3104.997.87.1-5.052.0511.5-0.0063290.7800.7040.7310.049
MiamiEastSoutheast41106.495.710.791115.5103.811.7-3.817.8911.70.0793740.9020.8520.8420.060
MilwaukeeEastCentral41101.3101.20.194.6106.6106.50.1-3.36-3.2612.2-0.04921200.5120.5030.5030.009
MinnesotaWestNorthwest419695.20.893.3102.7101.80.9-3.29-2.3912.2-0.05120210.4880.5260.529-0.041
New OrleansWestSouthwest419395.2-2.287.7105.8108.2-2.4-2.94-5.3414.9-0.0216250.3900.4280.436-0.046
New YorkEastAtlantic41102.7948.790114.1104.49.7-3.895.8113.1-0.00831100.7560.7860.771-0.015
Oklahoma CityWestNorthwest41108.595.51393116102.113.9-4.389.52150.1283470.8290.9280.8220.007
OrlandoEastSoutheast4195.1102.1-791.7102.9110.5-7.6-2.84-10.4416.9-0.00112290.2930.270.326-0.033
PhiladelphiaEastAtlantic4194.795.9-1.290.9103.4104.7-1.3-2.91-4.2114.1-0.01823180.5610.460.4630.098
PhoenixWestPacific4194.697.8-3.293.6100.3103.7-3.4-1.29-4.6914.4-0.0617240.4150.3950.4070.008
PortlandWestNorthwest4199.298.80.492107.3106.90.4-3.42-3.0210.10.01122190.5370.5130.5160.021
SacramentoWestPacific41104.6104.9-0.394111.1111.3-0.2-3.60-3.8017.6-0.00120210.4880.490.495-0.007
San AntonioWestSouthwest41104.694.310.394.1110.399.510.8-4.096.7114.50.1033560.8540.8390.7720.082
TorontoEastAtlantic4196.8951.889.5106.5104.52-3.66-1.6613.3-0.02821200.5120.5590.560-0.048
UtahWestNorthwest41100.395.25.190.3110.2104.65.6-3.781.8215.20.04930110.7320.6680.6440.088
WashingtonEastSoutheast4197.995.22.792105.1102.22.9-3.23-0.3311.30.01222190.5370.5890.601-0.064




What to Expect in Remaining Part of the Season

This is a guest post by NBAstuffer reader, William Rogers. He predicted things that are likely to happen in the second half of the season.

NBA regular season lasts for 25 weeks. Since we have just passed the 15 weeks mark, let's list what we would expect in the remaining 10 weeks.

  • The battle for a playoffs spot will come down to rest days factor. For the teams that have more rest since last game played, the chance of winning will be better especially against an opponent that has no rest. Teams with a favorable schedule in mid March and April, will get an edge over its opponents. If you would like to find out more stats, refer to NBAstuffer's great rest days stats.
  • Offensive efficiency will increase, defensive efficiency will also go up which means worse (more points allowed per 100 possessions) defense. After long road trips and traveling, cumulated fatique makes players become more exhausted so playing offense is going to be significantly easier than playing defense at the end of season.
  • One interesting fact: According to the the research, in the second half of seasons, win production increases when teams play in time zones to the east and decreases in time zones to the west of their home time zone. At this point, I want to stress the importance of strength of schedule again!
  • Fights between underdog vs. favorite will keep fluctuating through out the season. The chart below does a good job of unveiling how the percentage of beating the favorite changed throughout the last 4 seasons.



2010-2011 NBA Regular Season Power Rankings Chart

The following chart visualizes the 2010-11 offensive and defensive ratings for teams in the NBA.

Good teams show up in the upper right quadrant and poor teams in the lower left quadrant.
Teams with good defense and poor offense are in the upper left quadrant.
Teams with good offense and poor defense are in the lower right quadrant.

Every Monday, the power rankings charts have been archived on a weekly basis throughout the season.




2010-2011 NBA Regular Season Rest Days Stats


Check out how many games teams will play with the given rest days in the NBA 2010-2011 NBA Regular Season.

Following chart figures out the impact of rest days on the raw possession based stats. It shows deviations from NBA league average when the teams play with various rest days.
All stats are updated through games completed on April 13, 2011.



In the table below, raw efficiency numbers are adjusted to account for opponent strength and game location (road/home) in an effort to single out the rest days impact more precisely.

Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice. Mouseover column headers for descriptions.

Team 4IN5 3IN4-B2B B2B TOTAL B2Bs 3IN4 1 DAY 2 DAYS 3 DAYS+
GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED GP W% AED
Atl216.7120.50.690.6670.1230.6090.9110.636-0.2270.519-3.8130.462-9.780.375-2.8
Bos10-5.8110.364-7.970.571-8.3190.421-7.9140.786-1.9290.724-1.8140.714-2.9618.1
Cha40.254.2120.25-2.660.333-7220.273-2.6140.5715.2280.429-0.6110.455-3.570.429-4.8
Chi30.667-1.190.889-2.9110.7275.4230.7831.3130.7693.9230.8264.8170.765-1.460.333-3.7
Cle40.254.1100.24.480.25-6.6220.2270.3100.15.6280.25-2.6170.2942.250.2-2.1
Dal30.6675.4100.7-170.714-1.7200.7-0.3140.571-1.3300.70.7120.75-360.8331.2
Den30.667-2.3130.5384.430.333-13.8190.5260.4130.6154.2350.6572.170.571-3.580.6254.9
Det20.5-3.4130.385-3.460.167-2.1210.334-3130.6157.6290.2760.7110.2731.480.5-2.1
Gol10-12.1140.3573.130.6671.4180.3892110.2732.2360.51.4100.52.170.429-4.2
Hou10-0.3130.154-3.170.7143.6210.333-0.7110.7275.4300.6332.7130.538-0.670.286-0.1
Ind30.333-1.6110.364-7.170.429-1210.381-4.3120.5-3.6310.5812.5120.25-2.960.3330.5
Lac30-4.9110.6364.280.1250.6220.3631.6150.3331240.2925.1140.6434.670.429-2.6
Lal10-27.290.778-1.1518.2150.80.3140.571-5.5380.711-0.580.5-8.170.857-1.8
Mem217.8110.4551.480.57.1210.5244.2120.5-1280.6795.1170.471-2.640.56.2
Mia112.1110.818-0.970.714-8.9190.789-3.7130.615-3320.7811.3110.545-4.870.571-3.7
Mil50.4-0.690.6672.690.2220.3230.4351140.357-1.2220.51.9170.412-1.360.333-1.4
Min30.33312.190.444670.143-2.8190.3163.7130.231-0.7330.182-0.3100.1-1.170.143-1.4
Njn20-4.1130-1.770.4292220.137-0.7130.308-0.4300.333-1.7100.3-1.170.5711.4
Nor10-8.1130.385-0.540.25-1.5180.334-1.2130.692-7.2350.543-0.5100.6-3.6611.4
Nyk30.333-6.4140.429040.751.8210.476-0.6140.571-1.7280.4291.1130.462-0.96110.3
Okc10-6.1110.6365.150.61.7170.5883.5110.7274.6370.6761.4120.6671.750.86.1
Orl10-9.4120.6674.460.510.6190.5795.6130.692-0.8350.714080.5-670.429-6.4
Phi40.757.2100.2-0.780.3751220.3641.3110.6361.7270.5933.1170.412-4.450.65
Pho103.8120.5-3.130.6678.6160.5-0.5130.308-4.2380.5261.690.444160.6672.9
Por20.5-1.9140.714860.333-6.6220.5913.1150.62.2280.571-2.8100.61.970.571-0.9
Sac30-3.780.125-5.470.5719.8180.2780.8140.3573.1300.3672.9160.1251.140.25-4.7
San1121.8100.6-3.670.571-0.5180.611-1120.833-0.4320.813-0.5160.625-6.9411.2
Tor10-20.5110.1823.970.5714.9190.3163140.143-2.2310.387-2.2120.167-2.360-6
Uta20.5-4.8110.455-2.160.333-3.3190.421-2.7140.643-1.1340.5-2.270.5711.680.125-7.5
Was40.257.190.2222.280.1252.3210.193.2120.25-1.1310.3231100.4-3.780.25-1.7




2010-2011 NBA Regular Season Player Stats


Learn more about player evaluation metrics and formulas.
To qualify: a player must have played at least 10 games and 10 minutes per game.

Last updated through games completed on April 13, 2011. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2010-2011 NBA REGULAR SEASON PLAYER STATS

Rank PLAYER TEAM POS AGE GP MPG MIN% USG% TOr FTA FT% 2PA 2P% 3PA 3P% TS% PPG RPG TRB% APG AST% VI SPG BPG
Arron AfflaloDenSG256933.569.614.90.0921630.8473790.5462480.4230.6212.63.66.32.4115.70.490.45
Alex AjincaTorC222410.822.121.50.136150.733740.514270.3330.534.82.5140.355.70.330.58
Al-Farouq AminuLacSF208117.736.617.50.1831190.7732630.4371430.3150.4995.63.310.90.76.55.30.730.31
Andrea BargnaniTorC256635.473.328.30.1033500.829490.4712230.3450.53221.45.28.71.88.96.60.520.7
Andris BiedrinsGolC245923.548.410.70.169310.3232660.534000.52657.217.416.15.60.880.88
Andray BlatcheWasPF246433.769.225.60.1372830.7779390.449180.2220.49716.88.213.92.311.78.11.530.8
Andrew BogutMilC256535.172.519.70.132170.4427380.497400.49612.811.118.4210.47.50.722.58
Aaron BrooksHouPG263423.748.126.30.115830.942180.3941690.2840.46511.61.53.63.825.46.80.620.06
Aaron BrooksPhoPG262518.73725.90.164570.8071330.481670.3280.5339.61.13.34.235.77.60.520.04
Andrew BynumLalC235427.656.817.80.1292090.664130.574000.60611.39.419.31.47.87.70.351.96
Anthony CarterDenPG351410.722.213.30.31221180.333120.3330.4211.90.94.61.923.65.50.640.07
Anthony CarterNykPG351916.233150.24161480.563280.2860.5344.42.17.22.321.16.80.950.26
Austin DayeDetPF227219.94118.80.1021080.7593000.4131720.4010.5177.53.811.71.18.66.30.540.54
Alanzo GeeCleSG234024.25014.60.141800.81840.495490.3470.5547.43.99.30.85.54.70.830.4
Alanzo GeeWasSG231111.321.614.30.199120.667250.48200.4962.9210.10.5650.640
Aaron GrayNorC254112.525.713.50.219340.5990.566000.5663.14.220.20.44.95.50.270.29
Al HarringtonDenPF307322.64722.50.1271170.7353470.4733280.3570.52710.54.511.61.49.77.20.530.14
Al HorfordAtlC247734.972.619.80.1061880.7989170.55740.50.58715.39.316.13.417.590.751.04
Andre IguodalaPhiSG276736.675.219.30.1343000.6935780.4791810.3370.5314.15.89.16.326.68.81.510.57
Antawn JamisonClePF345632.767.826.10.0732340.7316130.4622630.3460.516186.711.81.79.67.20.910.54
Al JeffersonUtaC268235.573.224.40.0682890.76113190.496000.52818.69.716.51.89.47.70.561.87
Amir JohnsonTorPF237225.552.915.50.1091600.7884940.569100.6089.66.414.81.16.96.40.741.22
Andrei KirilenkoUtaSF296431.163.917.90.152700.774440.489980.3670.56711.75.19.93157.21.271.19
Acie LawGolPG254015.632.115.80.147540.7591370.526300.20.5325.11.34.71.816.15.90.70
Antonio McDyessSanPF367318.838.915.10.162770.6753430.493100.5165.35.416.81.29.16.90.490.53
Andre MillerPorPG348132.567.320.80.1682920.8538070.476370.1080.52912.73.777368.51.40.14
Anthony MorrowNjnSG255831.864.818.10.0751070.8973600.4692600.4230.57313.235.51.26.44.60.310.12
Andres NocioniPhiSF31541734.817.60.134610.8031590.4781180.3560.5386.13.110.60.87.55.80.260.28
Anthony ParkerCleSG357228.959.914.70.119930.7743250.4122270.3790.5048.336316.85.80.930.14
A.J. PriceIndPG245015.732.4230.13810.6671710.4271490.2750.4546.51.45.12.2236.90.580.02
Anthony RandolphMinPF212319.940.727.40.146740.7032190.498000.53711.75.214.51.210.98.40.780.7
Amare StoudemireNykPF287836.675.831.10.1255970.79214590.503240.4170.56525.38.212.72.613.38.90.911.91
Al ThorntonGolSF272214.128.619.80.143350.8291030.495100.54962.610.40.55.45.60.320.14
Al ThorntonWasSF274921.644.117.40.1051070.7573020.497250.160.52583.28.417.85.50.570.18
Anthony TolliverMinC256520.84313.20.1171310.8021980.4751150.4090.5856.74.512.11.28.96.40.450.43
Anderson VarejaoCleC283131.965.813.40.137810.6672140.533200.569.19.717.51.57.46.40.871.23
Brandon BassOrlPF257625.953.419.90.1152330.8156430.516200.57111.25.612.60.855.70.360.68
Brian CardinalDalC335610.922.69.70.135180.944130.077880.4770.6662.61.15.70.79.34.60.430.13
Brian CookLacPF29401122.520.90.122240.625910.418790.430.5344.82.412.80.45.76.10.30.28
Baron DavisClePG311525.251.427.50.17270.815910.429870.4140.54813.92.45.56.145.89.31.070.4
Baron DavisLacPG314329.360.123.60.161040.763630.4661520.2960.49212.82.85.6740.48.61.440.51
Boris DiawChaPF288233.769.816.90.1671230.6835490.5542260.3450.55811.359.14.120.87.30.90.55
Ben GordonDetSG278225.853.221.60.1451600.855040.462660.4020.54811.22.45.62.113.35.90.590.2
Blake GriffinLacPF218237.87827.40.1176950.64213520.51240.2920.54922.512.118.73.818.810.70.770.55
Brendan HaywoodDalC317218.33812.50.1451770.3622220.577100.5324.45.216.70.32.14.20.221.03
Brandon JenningsMilPG216334.270.625.60.1242460.8096230.4223030.3230.49316.23.76.34.826.17.71.510.33
Brook LopezNjnC22823571.827.50.1034890.78713090.493100.54920.46101.68.96.60.591.48
Brad MillerHouC346016.734.317.20.138940.831890.4871070.3740.5666.43.712.52.421.79.20.470.35
Brandon RoyPorSG264727.757230.0861380.8484090.4181140.3330.49112.22.65.72.7176.40.790.26
Brandon RushIndSG25672653.8160.1091060.7552920.4252230.4170.549.13.26.90.95.64.60.610.52
Beno UdrihSacPG287934.471170.1322280.8646420.541820.3570.58713.73.45.64.922.37.11.190.11
Ben UzohNjnPG224210.220.620.90.13560.5891350.42280.3750.4653.71.58.41.627.48.10.310.19
Bill WalkerNykSG236112.726.216.80.127440.705830.5421530.3860.5834.9290.66.75.70.340.1
Ben WallaceDetC365422.846.78.30.202570.3331470.44920.50.4422.96.517.41.38.25.111
Brandon WrightNjnPF231611.321.716.80.061170.824540.407000.4723.6315.70.46.45.80.50.44
Chris AndersenDenC324516.133.513.60.1131350.6371360.603100.6365.64.917.40.445.50.511.29
Carmelo AnthonyDenSF265035.373.332.70.114170.8238410.471260.3330.54725.27.612.52.814.49.20.860.6
Carmelo AnthonyNykSF26273673.931.20.0941880.8724110.4721250.4240.57526.36.710.6315.490.930.56
Carlos ArroyoBosPG311512.525.414.60.297120.917300.26750.60.4472.41.57.51.718.85.90.470
Carlos ArroyoMiaPG314920.141.514.10.145350.81740.466640.4380.5415.61.64.8215.55.20.290.04
Chauncey BillupsDenPG345132.166.721.60.1632870.9232970.4382390.4390.63416.52.54.45.325.37.51.020.24
Chauncey BillupsNykPG342131.464.224.50.1321320.9021330.4741250.3280.58217.53.15.65.527.78.50.90.1
Carlos BoozerChiPF295931.765.327.10.1352440.7018450.51000.54217.59.617.72.514.69.40.760.31
Chris BoshMiaPF267736.174.823.60.0984710.81510310.502250.240.56918.78.313.71.997.40.770.62
Corey BrewerDalSF241311.223.122.30.144190.684380.553130.3080.5645.21.89.30.913.67.30.850.15
Corey BrewerMinSF245624.149.918.60.1311710.7083380.42990.2630.4718.62.76.21.48.75.31.590.25
Chase BudingerHouSF227822.145.520.10.0851380.8553820.4972740.3250.5349.83.69.21.611.66.90.530.23
Caron ButlerDalSF302929.761.725.30.105880.7733130.454650.4310.5231547.91.69.26.20.970.28
Carlos DelfinoMilSF284932.366.317.90.095750.82290.4152840.370.51711.54.17.42.312.25.91.550.16
Chris D-RobertsMilSF234419.940.818.60.101890.8312270.449460.3260.5177.325.91.19.95.10.660.3
Chris DuhonOrlPG28511530.812.20.303250.56770.468520.250.4462.5142.322.74.80.310.04
Christian EyengaCleSG214421.344.117.60.129280.6432150.488910.2750.4766.92.87.50.86.34.70.750.64
Channing FryePhoC277732.867.2170.0771070.8323900.4794390.390.55712.76.711.71.25.75.70.61.03
Chuck HayesHouPF277427.957.513.10.1421420.6624610.529200.5547.98.116.42.714.581.080.66
Chris JohnsonPorC251010.420.615.30.236180.722180.389000.5212.72.715.90.22.84.40.30.6
Chris KamanLacC28322652.924.70.126570.7543760.471000.49512.4715.91.49.97.60.51.53
Carl LandryNorPF272325.451.621.40.103730.7952020.53100.57811.84.19.80.644.80.430.52
Carl LandrySacPF275326.354.120.50.1242150.7214810.495300.54511.94.810.30.95.85.70.570.38
Courtney LeeHouSF258121.143.5180.0981200.7924020.4531740.4080.5348.32.66.91.295.60.720.22
Corey MaggetteMilSF316720.742.7280.1533250.8344810.468780.3590.573123.610.11.311.57.40.310.07
Cartier MartinWasSG255210.220.817.90.074400.7830.386990.3940.52441.480.35.44.70.350.12
C.J. MilesUtaSF237824.851.125.60.0861960.8115600.4593380.3220.50812.83.381.7126.70.970.5
Chris PaulNorPG258035.673.621.30.1393840.8787450.4821840.3860.57715.94.179.846.49.72.340.06
Craig SmithLacPF26481224.719.40.132680.7351830.568500.5925.42.411.90.69.36.60.330.15
Charlie VillanuevaDetPF267621.744.823.30.081160.7673850.4883230.3870.55311.13.910.90.655.50.550.55
C.J. WatsonChiPG268213.127.121.70.144930.7422820.3621120.3930.4664.91.15.12.227.170.670.13
Chris WilcoxDetPF285717.235.419.20.106890.5623210.583100.5877.44.816.90.87.67.10.530.3
David AndersenTorC301113.426.917.60.13871370.541100.30.5595.13.113.70.67.46.30.270.27
Darrell ArthurMemPF228019.94121.90.1141340.8136180.502600.5349.14.312.80.75.56.10.650.79
D.J. AugustinChaPG238233.469.221.30.1252970.9066250.4613330.3330.54114.42.756.131.37.40.660.04
DeJuan BlairSanPF218121.24420.20.1491370.6575810.503200.5248.3719.117.27.31.170.52
Derrick BrownChaSG234111.72415.90.173470.5321070.56160.3330.5653.7210.60.710.25.90.390.2
Darren CollisonIndPG237929.761.5220.1662320.8717460.4791240.3310.53413.22.85.35.129.27.71.10.18
Daequan CookOkcSG234313.727.715.90.082200.8270.5191540.4220.635.61.77.10.55.44.90.330.02
DeMarcus CousinsSacPF208128.358.527.40.1854020.6879880.435180.1670.48414.18.617.42.514.99.51.050.84
Dante CunninghamChaSF232223.948.618.50.087170.7651720.52990.1110.5259410.10.64.54.70.680.5
Dante CunninghamPorSF235619.640.414.70.096450.7112870.439400.4575.13.410.50.54.34.20.70.57
DeMar DeRozanTorSG218234.671.723.30.0984020.81311020.485520.0960.5317.23.86.61.88.75.71.040.38
DeSagana DiopChaC28161122.310.60.276110.364240.333000.3471.32.513.70.45.840.250.94
Derrick FavorsNjnPF195619.339.216.50.1461160.6122760.511000.546.35.316.30.43.24.90.320.71
Derrick FavorsUtaPF192219.439200.113570.5611400.529000.5458.25.216.20.87.16.70.51.23
Derek FisherLalPG368227.857.512.90.1091030.8063700.3861590.3960.4866.81.93.82.714.14.71.210.1
Dan GadzuricGolC322810.421.217.50.182140.357870.425100.4192.83.116.80.45.55.80.360.64
Dan GadzuricNjnC321411.622.115.60.146130.385410.415000.4172.83.517.80.22.94.30.210.79
Danilo GallinariDenSF221430.763.520.80.1251010.772770.442540.370.58714.75.410.21.67.66.50.930.64
Danilo GallinariNykSF224834.671.518.60.0842900.8932700.4742390.3470.615.94.87.91.77.45.90.790.38
Daniel GibsonCleSG246727.757.319.90.0981650.8243670.3982930.4030.53411.72.65.5318.56.50.720.31
Drew GoodenMilPF293524.449.924.80.1021020.7943420.447200.150.48711.36.816.31.310.57.60.60.51
Danny GrangerIndSF277934.872.126.90.1234660.8488520.4444070.3860.55420.55.48.62.613.17.61.130.78
Donte GreeneSacSF226916.133.318.40.126650.6622320.4781540.2920.4825.82.17.50.76.65.10.520.29
Devin HarrisNjnPG275431.764.524.50.1753070.845020.4521100.30.543152.44.57.641.58.21.060.11
Devin HarrisUtaPG271729.959.326.40.168950.8111310.443700.3570.55215.82.44.85.429.97.90.760.12
Dwight HowardOrlC257837.477.427.40.1629160.59610370.597700.61622.914.1221.46.98.21.372.38
Damion JamesNjnSF232515.931.416.40.178280.6431000.46300.4774.43.412.60.88.25.80.640.44
Dahntay JonesIndSG294512.926.621.70.109900.7671750.491390.3590.5586.31.46.20.79.75.70.440.16
DeAndre JordanLacC228025.452.511.80.1882170.4523400.688100.6487.17.216.60.53.34.60.511.78
David LeeGolPF277335.974.221.30.1352670.7879750.50830.3330.54916.59.815.43.2148.91.040.42
Dominik McGuireChaSF255214.429.8140.112390.7691800.4200.4373.33.816.10.89.160.190.63
Darko MilicicMinC256924.350.219.90.1941150.5575780.469000.4828.85.211.91.59.86.70.782.04
Dirk NowitzkiDalPF327334.17128.40.0914430.89210110.5381680.3930.61223712.12.614.38.80.510.63
Derrick RoseChiPG228137.176.832.40.1315550.85812120.4813850.3320.55254.16.47.739101.050.63
DeShawn StevensonDalSG297215.933.116.10.112430.767810.422490.3780.5495.31.55.41.110.15.20.290.07
Dwyane WadeMiaSG29763776.631.80.1246520.75811780.5342060.3060.58125.56.410.24.623.79.81.471.14
Delonte WestBosSG272418.738.316.70.192150.867870.494330.3640.5335.61.65.22.722.26.20.830.42
David WestNorPF307034.871.925.90.1073270.80710310.5190.2220.55818.97.613.22.312.87.90.960.89
D.J. WhiteChaPF302419.239.118.80.038540.7591520.533200.5718.54.413.90.65.95.90.250.5
Damien WilkinsAtlSF305212.826.6130.115560.7141270.528100.20.5573.51.78.10.89.55.30.520.17
Deron WilliamsNjnPG261237.870.824.30.181580.7931100.391590.2710.463154.67.212.856.310.21.250.25
Deron WilliamsUtaPG265337.777.426.30.1633540.8535480.5112570.3460.58821.33.96.29.743.89.91.210.23
Dorell WrightGolSF258238.27919.40.0962280.7896300.4625160.3760.53916.45.37.8311.76.71.50.77
Earl BarronPhoPF291215.128.217.60.155200.6510.235000.30133.312.80.333.80.50.33
Eric BledsoeLacPG208122.546.518.10.2631330.7443700.471160.2760.4996.72.87.23.624.47.21.140.31
Earl BoykinsMilPG345714.930.724.20.118820.8412810.459710.380.5267.213.82.531.570.670.05
Elton BrandPhiPF318134.570.919.80.0842730.789800.512100.553158.313.91.57.16.61.141.32
Earl ClarkOrlSF223311.723.920.30.154370.5951220.459500.4684.12.512.70.22.64.30.210.45
Eric DampierMiaC355115.832.68.20.228440.545880.591100.5912.53.5130.43.93.80.270.92
Ed DavisTorPF216524.450.613.50.1011280.5553730.576000.5837.77.117.20.63.85.20.61.02
Eric GordonLacSG225637.577.126.60.123480.8256580.4882910.3640.56622.32.94.64.420.971.270.3
Eddie HouseMiaSG325617.335.717.80.079400.951470.4081750.3890.5336.51.65.61.110.15.20.570.05
Ersan IlyasovaMilPF236024.951.419.30.1021040.8943860.4791210.2980.5169.56.114.20.96.760.850.4
Pooh JeterSacPG266213.628.116.80.155410.9022290.437300.20.464.11.14.72.628.96.70.470.03
Eric MaynorOkcPG238214.429.616.70.177590.7292370.409960.3850.4854.21.562.930.87.30.430.07
Eduardo NajeraChaPF343111.824.211.50.145110.545380.395340.3240.4492.21.57.40.68.44.30.350.19
Emeka OkaforNorC287231.464.8160.1572580.5625230.574100.58410.39.518.40.63.150.561.78
Evan TurnerPhiSG227822.94717.20.121250.8084850.435440.3180.4847.23.99.9213.66.70.630.18
Ekpe UdohGolPF235817.636.212.90.161640.6562220.437000.4724.13.110.10.75.64.70.381.48
Earl WatsonUtaPG318019.239.613.70.253820.6712000.451070.3360.54.32.37.23.526.36.80.760.21
Francisco GarciaSacSG305823.748.817.40.081760.8552510.5022240.3620.5519.72.35.51.28.150.880.84
Gilbert ArenasOrlPG284921.644.523.90.193860.7442220.4011820.2750.44482.46.53.224.17.30.90.18
Gilbert ArenasWasPG282134.468.326.30.165670.8361850.4491450.3240.50517.33.35.55.627.781.380.57
Glen DavisBosPF257829.360.621.10.0852650.7367860.454150.1330.49911.75.511.51.26.75.81.010.4
Goran DragicHouPG24221734.119.10.13360.667710.437540.5190.6047.72.58.52.5238.60.640.18
Goran DragicPhoPG244817.635.724.20.211970.6082150.4881010.2770.4927.41.85.93.127.27.90.750.13
Gary ForbesDenSF256312.325.720.50.129870.6782150.488580.3280.5245.21.88.60.89.76.40.370.1
Gordon HaywardUtaSF207216.533.915.70.173970.7112190.489740.4730.5785.41.97.11.110.55.40.420.26
Gerald HendersonChaSG236824.250.120.10.0911630.7855340.472360.1940.5099.637.61.510.85.80.740.5
Grant HillPhoSF387929.961.220.40.1242580.8297040.5041170.3850.56713.44.282.513.470.770.42
George HillSanPG247728.258.318.20.1182690.8624360.4792010.3830.58311.42.75.62.513.360.90.3
Greg MonroeDetPF208027.656.915.50.1112330.6225480.551100.5759.47.516.61.37.66.51.150.56
Gary NealSanPG268020.943.220.80.1031040.8083240.4813080.4190.5789.82.56.91.29.35.90.340.05
Garrett TempleChaSG241210.420.725.20.299110.636160.313260.2690.4063.21.37.3230.67.80.750.33
Greivis VasquezMemSG237012.124.917.20.217440.7731470.476860.2910.4933.61.15.22.225.76.80.310.06
Gerald WallaceChaSF284838.879.920.40.1242840.7394760.4561060.330.5315.68.212.82.410.671.231
Gerald WallacePorSF282335.572.320.70.144900.7671890.566800.3380.5915.87.713.22.5127.620.65
Hedo TurkogluOrlSF315633.969.916.70.1481200.6673160.4782130.4040.5511.44.67.85.124.27.60.960.36
Hedo TurkogluPhoSF31252549.517.30.129360.722960.458970.4230.5679.549.22.313.97.10.720.56
Hakim WarrickPhoPF288017.535.921.10.1212940.7214350.522110.0910.5818.43.712.20.97.76.90.40.11
Ike DioguLacPF273612.926.3190.112620.6611480.561000.595.83.214.50.10.73.80.080.08
Ishmael SmithHouPG222811.523.315.60.229100.7750.38780.3750.4232.61.57.42.328.57.20.460.07
James AndersonSanSG212610.922.316.60.128180.778350.371460.3910.5293.60.94.70.79.34.80.120.23
Joel AnthonyMiaC287519.3405.40.215730.644990.535000.58323.610.90.32.32.70.131.24
Jose BareaDalPG268120.442.524.20.1591570.8474610.4751890.3490.5359.525.63.931.68.20.370.02
Jerryd BaylessNorPG221113.326.2240.231170.765350.4140.2140.4434.51.46.22.530.67.50.180.09
Jerryd BaylessTorPG226022.34622.20.1661890.813360.4611320.3480.545102.56.7427.78.30.60.07
Jon BrockmanMilPF246310.521.710.10.167590.678940.511000.5672.22.916.10.34.34.70.220.05
Jose CalderonTorPG296830.763.616.90.1881030.8544400.4661560.3650.5229.835.78.943.38.31.190.1
Josh ChildressPhoSG275416.333.214.50.155590.4921980.606160.0630.56752.910.10.87.15.60.610.43
Jason CollinsAtlC314911.924.79.40.226410.659700.471110.53922.110.50.45.440.180.18
Jamal CrawfordAtlSG30763062.423.60.1282600.8545250.4743500.3430.54614.21.73.43.217.95.70.750.18
Jordan CrawfordWasSG222633.166.426.90.129780.8853220.4381010.2380.46216.335.13.920.771.380.12
Joey DorsayTorPF23431224.714.50.234650.477990.525000.5293.14.421.90.67.66.70.560.4
Jared DudleyPhoPF258225.953.1170.0962180.7433760.5192530.4150.59810.63.98.61.37.75.81.060.24
Jordan FarmarNjnPG247324.449.921.70.1671000.823470.4213040.3590.5049.62.45.7535.280.840.08
Jonny FlynnMinPG215318.337.918.70.264420.7621960.3931000.310.4445.31.54.43.427.96.60.640.06
Jeff FosterIndC335616.634.310.20.121480.5631640.488300.4973.36.3210.87.46.20.430.55
Joey GrahamCleSF283914.830.717.40.126360.8061490.49300.30.5185.22.28.30.55.34.80.150.18
Jeff GreenBosPF242623.347.9200.091630.7941750.514270.2960.5539.83.38.70.75.24.90.50.62
Jeff GreenOkcPF244936.874.719.40.0981810.8184340.4931840.3040.53315.25.68.91.885.80.820.43
James HardenOkcSG238226.554.319.60.1133430.8433600.5143240.3490.59812.23.16.92.112.96.51.120.29
J.J. HicksonClePF22802858.125.70.1363670.6739300.461500.50413.88.717.81.17.57.30.60.68
Jordan HillHouSF237215.431.8180.137850.7063500.494200.5215.64.315.60.44.15.50.190.72
Jrue HolidayPhiPG208235.272.420.90.1672090.8237770.472220.3650.5251446.66.529.28.11.460.35
Juwan HowardMiaPF375710.221.113.30.151350.8291250.44000.4952.42.112.50.45.950.160.07
Josh HowardWasSF301822.444.222.20.099470.6171330.383290.2410.4168.44.110.51.39.66.30.720.28
Jarrett JackNorPG277019.239.723.50.1141680.8454310.425840.3450.5058.51.95.92.623.27.20.570.09
Jarrett JackTorPG271326.553.5230.192460.87990.455240.1670.49610.93.27.24.526.28.11.080
Jared JeffriesNykPF292419.139.17.30.226190.421470.38330.3330.40323.410.117.3410.58
Joe JohnsonAtlSG297235.373.326.40.1032430.8028610.4943000.2970.51718.246.94.724.27.90.650.1
James JohnsonTorSF232527.756.817.30.172580.7071710.497250.240.5179.24.710.1316.37.311.12
James JonesMiaSG308118.939.212.20.053720.833590.392870.4290.6295.926.20.54.23.80.370.23
Jason KiddDalPG37803368.614.40.221770.872050.43910.340.57.94.47.88.235.681.690.36
Jason MaxiellDetPF275716.133.1140.159990.5151890.492000.514.2311.50.32.83.90.420.37
JaVale McGeeWasC237927.556.616.40.1262290.5856010.552300.56610.1816.60.52.950.522.44
Josh McRobertsIndPF23722245.514.90.1751190.7393270.575600.3830.6077.45.313.42.115.17.90.670.81
Jodie MeeksPhiSG237427.756.915.80.0851700.8942220.4683480.3970.610.52.34.81.15.74.30.850.05
Jamario MoonCleSF304018.939.112.60.081110.909940.521950.2840.4884.7391.19.45.30.630.68
Jamario MoonLacSF301914.42910.80.07560.833310.452280.3930.5353.52.5100.43.84.20.160.32
Jameer NelsonOrlPG287630.362.622.20.1761620.8025410.4712970.4010.54813.135.7633.98.20.990.04
Joakim NoahChiC254832.667.116.90.1571880.7394010.526100.57911.710.418.62.210.87.911.5
Jermaine O'NealBosC322417.836.417.40.174430.6741080.463100.5045.43.712.70.54.44.80.081.25
Johan PetroNjnC247711.423.318.40.132280.5362860.451400.4523.52.814.30.68.66.30.440.44
James PoseyIndSF344916.93514.50.088150.733290.4832120.3160.4854.939.80.76.25.10.490.12
Josh PowellAtlPF285411.924.720.70.189450.82070.454100.4924.12.512.60.45.65.40.090.09
Joel PrzybillaPorC313114.229.170.333230.565340.618000.6231.83.916.80.44.240.160.45
J.J. RedickOrlSG265925.452.417.20.0951280.8752280.4822190.3970.58910.11.94.41.71150.490.05
Jason RichardsonOrlSG295534.771.518.70.085870.7013350.4813300.3850.54313.946.729.85.51.20.18
Jason RichardsonPhoSG292531.762.625.70.067720.7642410.5021480.4190.57419.34.48.11.47.96.21.080.12
John SalmonsMilSF317334.871.9210.122400.8136790.4272190.3790.51143.66.13.517.66.40.990.38
Josh SmithAtlPF247634.170.924.90.1433110.738780.5031500.3270.5416.68.615.13.3179.11.261.58
J.R. SmithDenSG257824.851.722.40.1032200.7364610.4663170.3910.55112.44.19.62.314.67.91.170.22
Jason SmithNorPF247613.928.717.30.133690.8412990.448200.4924.33.113.80.55.45.40.330.42
Jermaine TaylorSacSG232615.431.223.10.187220.7271240.532400.30.537.127.51.212.66.70.460.12
Jeff TeagueAtlPG227013.628.220.50.156970.7942560.449480.3750.5215.21.56.5223.97.30.660.36
Jason TerryDalSG338231.164.624.80.1242140.857400.4933510.3620.54515.81.93.54.122.46.41.130.16
Jason ThompsonSacPF247523.147.7180.1372000.6055310.51300.5338.86.114.91.27.96.90.370.59
John WallWasPG206937.677.1240.1863930.7668570.4251150.2960.49416.44.678.336.29.11.750.51
Jawad WilliamsClePF272614.930.617.30.109120.75810.346450.2890.39641.87.10.89.14.80.350.12
Jason WilliamsMemPG351111.121.513.30.19400140.429150.20.3621.90.73.92.531.45.40.270.09
Jason WilliamsOrlPG351610.521.213.50.22400150.4230.3040.4342.11.47.61.521.36.20.50
Julian WrightTorSF235214.53013.20.194430.5121500.533100.20.5253.62.39.31.1115.80.750.38
Keith BogansChiSG308217.636.411.50.113320.656700.4862370.380.5594.41.861.210.34.80.460.11
Kwame BrownChaC286625.853.315.10.1262310.5893750.517000.557.96.8160.74.15.20.390.59
Kobe BryantLalSG328233.769.635.30.1145830.82812830.4873560.3230.54825.35.18.64.727101.210.15
Keyon DoolingMilSG308021.84517.50.14940.832850.4392340.3460.5097.11.53.9323.65.80.680.05
Kevin DurantOkcSF227838.779.330.80.1066750.8811240.5044140.350.58927.76.810.32.713.38.31.130.97
Kevin GarnettBosPF347131.264.522.40.1112170.8628180.53150.20.57614.98.917.62.413.88.81.370.77
Kirk HinrichAtlPG302428.458.616.10.16210.6671090.44760.4210.538.62.24.73.3185.60.790.29
Kirk HinrichWasPG304830.562.117.20.1481050.8763260.4751120.3840.54811.12.754.422.86.71.190.21
Kris HumphriesNjnPF257427.756.617.50.1351910.6655810.528100.5561010.422.31.17.170.461.09
Kyle KorverChiSG298219.941.218.40.092870.8852680.4552890.4150.5728.31.85.41.512.35.70.430.24
Kevin LoveMinPF227335.673.7230.1114990.858150.4832110.4170.59320.215.223.82.511.810.30.620.37
Kyle LowryHouPG2475347018.70.1472510.7654660.4643430.3760.5513.54.16.96.729.68.51.360.31
Kenyon MartinDenPF324825.55316.50.13720.5833530.51890.2220.5268.66.2142.313.87.80.90.73
Kevin MartinHouSG278032.366.629.80.1056690.8888080.4674590.3830.60123.53.25.72.513.17.110.19
Kendrick PerkinsOkcC26172548.312.30.261320.531710.493000.5115.17.918.60.95.55.30.410.94
Kendrick PerkinsBosC261225.952.115.50.239400.575590.542000.5687.38.119.20.84.95.60.170.92
Kevin SeraphinWasPF205810.72214.40.207310.711470.449000.4792.72.613.90.22.44.20.290.48
Kenny ThomasChiPF335222.446.19.50.173320.6251850.508110.5274.15.815.11.27.55.50.620.81
LaMarcus AldridgePorPF258139.481.625.80.0874440.79113920.505230.1740.54921.88.813.62.110.27.51.021.16
Luis AmundsonGolPF294614.830.515.90.098870.3911830.454000.4524.3415.40.43.65.10.280.72
Leandro BarbosaTorSG285823.949.425.80.1051370.7964400.5052130.3380.53913.31.74.2214.660.880.1
Luol DengChiSF258238.980.5210.1063360.7538220.5063330.3450.54917.45.88.72.811.96.70.950.59
Landry FieldsNykSG228230.863.913.60.1381470.7693830.5562190.3930.5989.76.311.71.99.16.30.980.21
Luke HarangodyCleSF222118.938.717.60.071180.778790.468560.250.4556.24.212.818.46.30.520.48
Luther HeadSacSG283616.132.816.30.147500.781000.43640.3910.5385.61.75.91.9186.50.280.25
LeBron JamesMiaSF267938.68031.60.1386630.75912050.5532790.330.59426.77.511.5735.111.61.570.62
Linas KleizaTorSF253926.354.221.80.13650.6312750.5051310.2980.50211.24.510.216.35.60.490.18
L.Mbah a MouteMilSF247926.354.413.20.1311880.7074210.47700.5186.75.311.80.95.34.80.910.35
Lamar OdomLalPF31823266.119.80.1222460.6757150.5661780.3820.58914.48.715.3315.690.590.74
Leon PoweClePF261413.126.718.60.066260.462590.492000.49752.711.90.11.93.40.50.21
Luke RidnourMinPG297130.262.617.90.1761370.8834970.4791840.440.56711.82.85.15.528.57.51.250.14
Larry SandersMilPF216014.329.517.90.116500.562680.433000.4484.3312.10.33.24.40.371.2
Luis ScolaHouPF307432.466.725.90.1042900.73811260.505300.53818.38.214.32.513.88.90.650.59
Lou WilliamsPhiPG247523.147.5280.0973560.8235420.4342530.3480.5413.7253.424.37.80.630.23
Matt BarnesLalSF30531939.216.80.156770.7791720.5641070.3180.5696.74.312.81.310.770.740.42
Michael BeasleyMinPF227332.166.628.50.1242910.75310820.4631640.3660.5119.25.69.72.212.37.70.730.73
Marco BelinelliNorSG248024.149.820.40.0941250.7843670.4583230.4150.56110.51.94.81.28.24.80.480.08
Mike BibbyMiaPG322226.253.713.40.194160.625380.395880.4550.6017.32.252.514.25.20.50.14
Mike BibbyAtlPG325629.761.615.10.128460.631850.4272560.4410.579.42.65.23.619.160.70.11
Matt BonnerSanPF306621.544.513.50.065430.7441410.4752300.4570.6177.33.69.80.96.35.30.410.32
Marcus CambyPorC365925.953.511.80.16700.6142930.399100.4264.710.324.22.111.87.20.681.58
Matt CarrollChaSG305410.621.820.20.098520.7691530.471460.370.534.41.37.20.47.150.310.11
Mario ChalmersMiaPG247022.446.315.10.18620.8711570.4592310.3590.5386.42.15.52.5175.81.090.1
Mike ConleyMemPG238135.272.719.60.1422470.7337360.4662170.3690.52113.735.26.528.27.31.780.22
Marquis DanielsBosSG30491939.215.20.129570.6842110.521210.190.5275.52.37.51.310.95.40.80.45
Mike DunleavyIndSF306127.456.717.10.1081250.82670.5172540.4020.59211.24.59.21.710.26.40.660.49
Monta EllisGolSG258040.28328.20.1234310.78912320.4783790.3610.53624.13.555.623.57.72.10.29
Melvin ElyDenC32301224.99.20.189210.619510.549000.5732.32.511.80.55.44.70.130.37
Maurice EvansAtlSG324717.636.513.10.066280.8571120.455890.3150.4924.51.86.10.65.53.80.340.11
Maurice EvansWasSG322627.254.415.90.071300.9331450.49780.3460.5319.72.85.80.63.43.70.690.35
Marc GasolMemC258131.765.516.90.1512940.7486840.52870.4290.5811.7713.22.511.77.40.911.68
Manu GinobiliSanSG338030.162.426.20.1274100.8715770.4974410.3490.58117.43.77.14.926.691.540.35
Marcin GortatOrlC262515.731.812.50.16180.667810.543000.56244.717.60.76.960.280.84
Marcin GortatPhoC265529.560.118.40.0971750.7315180.56640.250.598139.318.215.26.70.531.27
Manny HarrisCleSG215417.135.419.20.161930.7631960.378920.370.4885.92.68.71.6156.80.570.13
Mike MillerMiaSG294120.241.714.60.159340.676840.4521180.3640.5255.64.513.21.29.26.20.490.05
Mehmet OkurUtaC311312.82521.50.09200.75460.37160.3130.4524.92.310.91.51880.310.31
Mickael PietrusOrlSG281921.84414.70.10660.5280.393870.3910.546.72.670.53.83.80.530.16
Mickael PietrusPhoSG283817.93619.70.084510.7061010.4651490.3420.5197.426.40.65.14.60.50.47
Michael ReddMilSG311013.225.8180.07941280.5170.2350.474.40.83.51.215.94.90.20.1
Marreese SpeightsPhiC236411.223.123.20.11730.7532870.49840.250.5325.43.316.80.57.47.40.130.3
Marcus ThorntonNorSG33461632.925.90.092660.7582410.423930.3760.4947.82.810.80.910.56.70.410.09
Marcus ThorntonSacSG3327387724.50.0961180.8053260.4911470.3610.54721.34.77.13.415.47.31.670.19
Martell WebsterMinSF244623.648.717.80.1281220.772080.4661330.4140.5749.83.27.51.27.65.70.610.2
Marvin WilliamsAtlSF246628.45917.50.0911760.8474330.4871160.3360.54910.44.810.11.47.75.80.520.36
Mo WilliamsClePG273529.56126.20.1741000.833200.4381300.2620.47113.32.75.37.343.98.70.940.26
Mo WilliamsLacPG272232.665.822.80.18750.881600.4381080.3980.55615.22.54.65.628.57.30.910
Nicolas BatumPorSF228031.364.817.90.0861640.8414640.5373420.3450.56412.44.58.81.58.25.60.850.63
Nick CollisonOkcPF307121.343.59.90.167730.7532420.566000.64.64.512.316.85.20.590.44
Nene HilarioDenC287530.363.118.90.1394020.7116490.61850.20.65714.57.614.5210.581.120.99
Nenad KrsticBosC272422.846.8180.112800.751470.537000.5989.15.314.40.32.44.30.380.33
Nenad KrsticOkcC274721.543.516.50.09660.8033050.498000.5347.64.4120.43.14.40.380.36
Nazr MohammedChaC335116.53422.70.126880.5913150.502100.5197.24.918.10.33.85.30.270.94
Nazr MohammedOkcC332417.734.817.20.118240.6251310.573000.5836.94.8160.32.44.90.670.42
Nikola PekovicMinC246513.427.819.80.2271140.7632630.517000.5735.5312.30.44.95.60.280.54
Nate RobinsonBosPG265517.736.521.90.148400.8251690.4911920.3280.5127.11.65.61.917.66.30.530.07
Nick YoungWasSG256431.664.724.60.082280.8166640.4622710.3870.53817.42.74.91.26.64.90.70.27
Omer AsikChiC248211.924.512.70.2381450.5031410.553000.5592.83.718.40.44.85.40.240.7
Omri CasspiSacSF227123.84916.90.1031010.6732980.4432470.3720.5168.64.310.416.75.60.760.18
Othyus JeffersWasSG251619.538.113.50.136460.652580.540.250.5535.74.111.91.29.16.21.060
O.J. MayoMemSG237126.153.8220.111310.7564830.4312640.3640.49911.32.45.5212.25.81.030.37
Pau GasolLalPF308236.876.121.90.0974300.82311170.5330.3330.58918.810.215.73.315.39.30.591.59
Paul GeorgeIndSF206120.542.5180.1381010.7622560.5391380.2970.5437.83.79.91.18.46.21.020.43
Paul MillsapUtaPF257633.969.922.80.1133380.7579650.535240.3750.57817.37.613.62.512.88.11.330.91
Patrick MillsPorPG226412.124.924.90.151470.7661950.4511330.3530.5065.50.841.724.86.50.420.02
Patrick PattersonHouPF215216.533.816.30.098420.7142650.562200.5746.33.813.20.87.56.50.330.71
Paul PierceBosSF338034.471.324.20.1244490.867240.5472970.3740.6218.95.49.63.316.38.110.65
Peja StojakovicDalSF33252041.518.80.055160.938780.4741050.40.5668.62.67.70.97.15.40.440.08
Quincy PondexterNorSF226610.822.414.10.076340.7061300.423500.360.4822.81.37.50.46.14.20.260.15
Quentin RichardsonOrlSF305716.534.115.10.107440.751090.4131460.2880.4544.43.1110.76.25.10.440.09
Ray AllenBosSG358035.974.519.90.0982190.8816000.523780.4440.61516.53.45.92.712.75.90.980.21
Ryan AndersonOrlSF226422.145.620.50.0771170.8121850.5033400.3940.59210.75.514.60.86.36.50.470.59
Ron ArtestLalSF318229.260.415.40.1111360.6764250.4192330.3560.4858.53.36.32.110.85.31.510.44
Rodrigue BeauboisDalPG232817.536.327.10.165320.7811400.493830.3010.5028.51.86.12.322.27.50.710.29
Raja BellUtaSG346830.66312.70.111020.8922740.4491930.3520.52882.65.11.78.34.30.820.21
Ronnie BrewerChiSG258121.84514.10.1021330.6544000.498270.2220.5186.23.28.71.812.461.310.27
Rasual ButlerLacSF314117.936.715.80.085270.667970.321290.3260.43351.96.10.75.64.20.20.37
Rodney CarneyGolSF26251326.418.30.119270.667700.4370.4590.52651.98.20.454.80.440.2
Reggie EvansTorPF303026.454.310.20.216880.5451020.412100.4664.411.525.81.36.56.10.970.2
Raymond FeltonDenPG262131.36518.70.163600.6171430.42610.4590.52311.53.66.66.531.38.31.330
Raymond FeltonNykPG265438.278.922.80.1671810.8675330.4712680.3280.52417.13.65.4937.58.61.80.2
Rudy FernandezPorSG257823.147.918.80.1211460.8632140.4533610.3210.5228.62.25.82.517.16.31.120.18
Randy FoyeLacPG276324.450.3200.1371490.8933140.432170.3270.5169.81.63.92.717.75.70.750.33
Rudy GayMemSF245439.681.323.40.1222410.8057250.4861440.3960.54819.86.29.42.811.67.11.691.07
Ryan GomesLacPF287627.456.512.80.092850.7182940.4592110.3410.5047.23.37.11.68.74.90.820.17
Richard HamiltonDetSG32552755.526.20.1051720.8495270.4421440.3820.5214.12.35.23.1206.90.710.07
Roy HibbertIndC248127.55723.70.1552750.7458860.463400.50712.77.515.22138.40.411.73
Ryan HollinsClePF267016.734.613.90.1871630.6812190.598000.6425.32.79.20.43.64.30.310.6
Richard JeffersonSanSF308130.162.515.40.1121950.7593350.5043070.440.612113.87.41.36.550.470.42
Rashard LevisOrlSF312532.265.518.70.108450.7561500.461200.3670.52412.24.27.71.25.94.90.880.4
Rashard LevisWasSF313231.563.616.90.135510.8431880.5111240.3470.54411.45.810.42106.50.940.63
Robin LopezPhoC226714.629.720.80.1071000.743570.501000.5396.43.212.70.11.33.50.270.67
Roger Mason Jr.NykSG30261224.712.40.069100.7330.303440.3640.4612.91.77.80.89.45.30.230.08
Ronnie PriceUtaPG27591224.618.30.195390.7441410.383690.290.4343.315.20.911.94.80.710.08
Rajon RondoBosPG246836.976.518.30.2431320.5686260.49430.2330.49410.64.37.211.247.48.72.180.16
Ramon SessionsClePG248126.154.224.40.1564230.8237610.472150.20.55913.33.16.95.235.49.20.740.1
Rodney StuckeyDetPG24703163.824.70.1353810.8667370.457900.2890.54415.53.16.15.227.78.11.090.14
Ronny TuriafNykC286417.636.59.70.166980.6221630.632000.6484.23.210.51.411.660.551.14
Russell WestbrookOkcPG228234.570.731.80.1596310.84212860.4511040.3270.53821.94.67.88.243.110.91.890.35
Reggie WilliamsGolSF248020.141.618.80.0831340.7463310.5022400.4250.5869.22.77.61.511.66.60.350.04
Shane BattierHouSF325930.662.912.30.125760.6451830.5362250.3910.5778.64.78.82.612.26.20.881.2
Shane BattierMemSF32232448.310.20.129170.882590.492420.3330.5354101.485.10.70.43
Steve BlakeLalPG307919.84111.40.186300.8671130.3271930.3780.5425.62.215.15.30.510.04
Shannon BrownLalSG258218.939.122.40.0981010.9114310.4622120.3490.5188.71.95.71.210.15.70.820.2
Stephen CurryGolPG227433.569.124.60.1642270.9347110.4983420.4420.59518.63.96.55.828.28.91.470.27
Samuel DalembertSacC29802449.517.20.1731480.735650.474200.5098.18.219.50.85.46.30.451.46
Semih ErdenBosC243714.129.1140.209540.63970.598000.6214.12.912.60.55.65.10.350.57
Sundiata GainesNjnPG241014.426.422.50.186200.55310.516170.2350.4845.52.49.92.529.48.90.90
Stephen GrahamNjnSF285916.132.712.50.149380.8161790.425210.2380.4573.427.50.76.64.20.240.02
Spencer HawesPhiPF22812143.2190.138880.5345310.48370.2430.4817.25.715.71.511.37.50.360.88
Serge IbakaOkcPF218226.85515.90.0921840.756160.544100.5799.97.616.60.31.64.20.382.43
Stephen JacksonChaSF326735.773.827.50.1493050.8167000.4493590.3370.5218.54.57.73.618.57.51.190.42
Solomon JonesIndC263913.327.515.60.191620.6611200.408100.4693.62.912.10.88.76.10.310.56
Shaun LivingstonChaPG257317.135.320.30.1631250.8643930.46840.250.536.627.22.222.87.20.640.4
Shawn MarionDalSF32802858.221.70.1251640.7688020.535320.1560.55112.56.914.41.48.47.10.850.63
Steve NashPhoPG367533.167.721.60.2242490.9126060.5252050.3950.60114.73.56.111.453.510.10.640.07
Shaquille O'NealBosC383720.141.520.30.1781310.5572010.667000.6599.24.814.70.75.76.20.431.14
Sasha PavlovicDalSF271016.133.312.20.11850.8190.421160.4380.5514.11.24.30.76.33.80.50.3
Samardo SamuelsClePF213718.838.822.30.1551100.6182380.462300.4987.84.2130.54.35.40.410.49
Sebastian TelfairMinPG25371939.220.10.193600.7331630.423780.3590.4977.21.54.3324.56.70.680.08
Sasha VujacicNjnSG265628.357.519.80.09940.8513170.4322550.3690.51811.43.26.82.313.86.20.950.09
Sonny WeemsTorSF245923.849.120.50.134940.7664520.467610.2790.4929.22.66.51.811.75.90.560.03
Shelden WilliamsNykPF271910.421.313.40.1290.828400.525100.6143.52.714.70.79.57.20.320.21
Shelden WilliamsDenPF274216.834.815.10.155460.7391810.453000.4924.75.318.30.545.50.430.52
Shawne WilliamsNykSF246420.442.315.40.102490.8371730.4572120.4010.5587.13.710.40.75.35.20.610.8
Sam YoungMemSG25782041.217.50.1011160.7674440.486500.340.5257.32.47.20.96.950.870.29
Tony AllenMemSG287220.542.320.10.1311820.7534690.527230.1740.5628.92.77.81.411.16.31.790.61
Trevor ArizaNorSF257534.370.917.90.1221970.7014910.452710.3030.487115.49.62.210.15.91.610.41
Trevor BookerWasC226516.133.114.10.1131020.6672520.552100.5815.33.913.60.55.35.40.450.65
Tyson ChandlerDalC287427.657.514.30.1412950.7324070.654000.69710.19.419.80.42.44.90.491.08
Toney DouglasNykPG248124.15020.20.11070.7943710.4613820.3740.53510.637.1319.77.61.090.05
Tim DuncanSanPF347628.258.4230.1142570.7168340.502400.53713.48.918.42.715.89.70.661.92
Tyreke EvansSacPG215736.875.625.50.1492660.7717850.4321480.2910.48217.84.87.55.625.18.51.490.53
T.J. FordIndPG274118.738.518.50.197480.7292040.417320.1880.4345.425.93.428.87.10.850.2
Taj GibsonChiPF258021.644.6170.1131480.6764940.47280.1250.5027.15.715.50.75.35.60.491.33
Tyler HansbroughIndPF247021.74523.30.0952530.7796110.466200.529115.213.40.64.760.530.21
Ty LawsonDenPG238026.154.319.70.1482250.7645170.5361710.4040.59311.72.65.84.728.6810.05
Tracy McGradyDetSG317223.247.818.80.1511290.6984270.464880.3410.50483.59.23.523.77.90.920.47
Timofey MozgovNykC243413.327.316.10.196440.7051120.464000.51443.113.20.44.95.10.410.68
Troy MurphyBosPF301710.220.8140.138130.846280.536100.10.5032.62.213.50.45.15.20.470.06
Troy MurphyNjnPF301815.830.615.80.135170.529530.415230.1740.3893.64.115.40.99.460.390.11
Travis OutlawNjnSF268228.658.517.40.0811710.7724780.4142520.3020.4699.248.215.94.70.410.45
Tony ParkerSanPG287832.266.725.70.1433030.7699990.531700.3570.56917.53.15.56.635.58.81.140.04
Tayshaun PrinceDetSF307832.767.321.20.0711680.7029030.486980.3470.51114.14.27.92.814.56.70.380.53
Thabo SefoloshaOkcSG267925.752.79.40.13790.7472310.5581020.2750.5455.14.4101.47.94.91.230.48
Tiago SplitterSanC256012.125.1180.1121400.5431900.532100.554.63.4160.45.46.10.480.28
Tyrus ThomasChaPF244120.842.825.10.1431360.7873280.476300.53610.25.515.90.76.36.50.731.61
Terrence WilliamsNjnSF231020.437.523.30.244100.5610.41120.3330.4336.73.610.43.125.98.30.50
Thaddeus YoungPhiPF228225.853.122.20.0971740.7078250.548220.2730.56612.75.311.816.86.31.10.32