HOME arrow PLAYER STATS
2014 NBA Playoffs Player Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

Learn more about player evaluation metrics and formulas.
To qualify: a player must have played at least 1 game and 5 minutes per game.


Last updated through games completed on April 19, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON PLAYER STATS

Rank PLAYER TEAM POS AGE GP MPG MIN% USG% TOr FTA FT% 2PA 2P% 3PA 3P% TS% PPG RPG TRB% APG AST% SPG BPG VI
Steven AdamsOkcC20112.125.23.900010000014.300030
Tony AllenMemSG32132.567.619.30.13911110.545100.5231369.616.1105.3
Alan AndersonBroSF31118.538.420.60.1250040.75300.429626.319.9205
Pero AnticAtlPF3112858.313.60.1250020.550.40.5718713.600000
Harrison BarnesGolSF21123.348.622.6060.550.260.50.51314818.316.5018.3
Matt BarnesLacSF33123.1488.70.2052120100.258236.9317.4004.5
Steve BlakeGolPG3317.214.916.20000030.3330.530000000
Andray BlatcheBroPF27116.133.520.30.14520.550.4000.4255621.800000
Elton BrandAtlPF3412041.74.8000200000513.600030
Caron ButlerOkcSF33130.563.61202160.333110.571958.515.4104.7
DeMarre CarrollAtlSF27138.479.914.60.25540.530.66740.50.685121014.214.5115.1
Darren CollisonLacPG26125.653.221.80.14760.66790.222000.344824.215.8313.9
Nick CollisonOkcPF33119.139.816.8020.560.167000.2183513.7324027.4
Mike ConleyMemPG26139.181.421.30.05250.8100.6600.441656.71152.7309.8
Jamal CrawfordLacSG33122.346.425060.66760.16750.20.33924.8320.4006.8
Stephen CurryGolPG25144.492.520.10.30400100.460.3330.4381433.6722.6306
Glen DavisLacPF28121.344.47.700040.75000.756615323.1308.9
DeMar DeRozanTorSG24137.177.2250.1548190.333400.4241423.215.4013.3
Kevin DurantOkcSF25143.189.833.10.09860.667180.55670.4290.5973389.7739.91011.4
Derek FisherOkcSG3911225.11502120.5100.515414.3113.3105.3
Kevin GarnettBroC37120.141.820.50.11660.550.2000.3275823.417.6216.8
Marc GasolMemC29144.592.721.60.04550.4190.368000.3771667416.9306.5
Paul GeorgeIndSF23140.484.127.80.079120.75100.380.3750.515241013.5522.14210.5
Danny GrangerLacSF30112.225.421.601140.25200.233328.7112.3006
Draymond GreenGolSF2312245.913.60.12940.520.530.3330.5187716.9424.40210.6
Blake GriffinLacPF24119.139.933.70.06341130.462000.5421638.4335.90111
Tyler HansbroughTorPF2816.413.46.502100001.136219.1126.7007.9
Chuck HayesTorC3016.212.97.70001000000000000
Roy HibbertIndC27129.561.520.90.2882080.5100.4058814.800000
George HillIndPG27134.571.912030.66760.833200.6441234.7420.6106.1
Serge IbakaOkcPF24134.171.115.30.0895180.75000.83317913.815.5046.3
Andre IguodalaGolSF30120.24215.10.1272150.6100.581812.6321.8005.7
Reggie JacksonOkcPG23123.54916.9080.87530.333200.5289817.7425.50111.2
Amir JohnsonTorPF26121.344.36.70.3330020.5000.5238.300000
James JohnsonMemSF2615.511.530.6020.520110.515419.500000
Joe JohnsonBroSG32144.392.319.90.10881120.667100.72624810.6417.1208.3
DeAndre JordanLacC25144.692.914.20.45180.37550.8000.646111416.700250
Kyle KorverAtlSG32133.569.818.50.0770050.670.2860.51258.115.5124.7
Kosta KoufosMemC2415.310.923.80.3472110000.532219.900010
Courtney LeeMemSG28129.260.98.900060.667000.667811.800010
David LeeGolPF30135.373.622.70.28941130.615000.678201319.63141010.4
Shaun LivingstonBroPG28129.260.811.202160.667000.7271036318006.1
Kyle LowryTorPG2714491.727.70.19560.833110.36470.4290.5332279.3842.8209.7
Shelvin MackAtlPG2411429.230.60.2220020.550.40.571813.9345.3108.2
Ian MahinmiIndC27117.235.814.90.34740.7520.5000.6655619.100010
Mike MillerMemSF3312041.7130004020.50.25337.800000
Paul MillsapAtlPF28136.275.5300.044110.818130.38540.50.5722581215.6116.5
Jermaine O'NealGolPF35125.152.416.10.0961190.667000.6891336.416.7105.4
Patrick PattersonTorPF24126.254.514.500060.520.50.5639511.2217.7016.8
Chris PaulLacPG28136.175.335.80.1960.5140.35790.5560.54628710.3846.84012.9
Kendrick PerkinsOkcC29116.233.811.50.7500110012412.900000
Paul PierceBroSF36135.373.619.50.0691180.550.40.5581546.6421117
Mason PlumleeBroPF23111.523.98.30.500110012315.300000
Zach RandolphMemPF32138.580.130.80.037120.583210.333000.4211114.9315.4019.2
J.J. RedickLacSG2913062.616.202160.66750.80.9262223.6213.8105.9
Terrence RossTorSG22116.133.614.70.2000040.250.3753310.900100
John SalmonsTorSG34113.227.53.600000100014.400000
Luis ScolaIndPF33118.438.316.602160000.145225.900200
Mike ScottAtlPF25111.423.78.400011100.5214.800000
Thabo SefoloshaOkcSG29110.521.94.40001000000000000
Marreese SpeightsGolC26113.327.814.500050.6000.66520112.3019.3
Lance StephensonIndSG23135.373.525.20.100120.41760.50.52819710.815.9105.8
Jeff TeagueAtlPG25135.373.534.30.079100.9160.530.3330.5982834.6532.8108.5
Mirza TeletovicBroSF28112.325.623.200011500.167229.500100
Klay ThompsonGolSG23141.185.625.10.1560.667130.23170.5710.4862279.1518.4018.9
Marcus ThorntonBroSG26112.425.818.7020.500400.10210000000
Evan TurnerIndSF25118.237.919.50.250050.6110.759721333.70012.6
Beno UdrihMemSG31114.43017.3040.2530.333100.263414.5111.2006.4
Jonas ValanciunasTorC2113572.928.20.28940.75130.538000.576171830.1214.9029.7
Greivis VasquezTorSG27129.160.723.20.075160.33350.60.6821848866.70011.4
C.J. WatsonIndPG29115.43211.600020210.75600222.5000
David WestIndPF33129.260.919.70.2310090.444100.4835.6423.9016.3
Russell WestbrookOkcPG25132.367.3390.18571140.571500.521231016.2533.60013
Deron WilliamsBroPG29138.580.229.20.04261140.42960.3330.532411.5315.6104.3
Louis WilliamsAtlPG27117.636.618.30.2964120.5100.63626.2218006.6

 
2013-2014 NBA Regular Season Player Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

Learn more about player evaluation metrics and formulas.
To qualify: a player must have played at least 1 game and 5 minutes per game.


Last updated through games completed on April 16, 2014. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2013-2014 NBA REGULAR SEASON PLAYER STATS

Rank PLAYER TEAM POS AGE GP MPG MIN% USG% TOr FTA FT% 2PA 2P% 3PA 3P% TS% PPG RPG TRB% APG AST% SPG BPG VI
Quincy AcyTorSF2378.515.314.90.10280.62590.44450.40.5422.72.114.70.610.30.570.437.1
Quincy AcySacSF235613.928.69.90.16450.6671170.496100.20.5182.73.614.50.44.50.340.414.5
Steven AdamsOkcC208114.630.211.80.2251360.5811850.503000.5413.34.115.80.55.10.490.75.2
Jeff AdrienChaPF272510.120.310.80.136250.52400.55000.5592.33.519.70.34.20.280.65.3
Jeff AdrienMilPF27282550.619.90.101940.672350.515000.55210.97.817.91.17.80.610.757.3
Arron AfflaloOrlSG287334.871.323.40.1123360.8157110.4733000.4270.57418.23.65.83.4170.480.047
Alexis AjincaNorC255616.834.516.50.184670.8362490.546100.5875.94.917.10.76.70.410.826.5
Cole AldrichNykC25466.914.213.40.195300.867610.541000.6222.823.70.36.60.170.656.9
LaMarcus AldridgePorPF28693674.329.90.0723600.82214080.461150.20.50723.211.116.62.613.10.9319.7
Lavoy AllenPhiPF245118.738.314.40.127400.6752520.456130.1540.4655.25.415.71.310.40.430.537.1
Lavoy AllenIndPF24147.815.717.90.094100.6340.5000.5212.92.417.60.49.40.140.437.2
Ray AllenMiaSG387326.354.216.90.1231160.9052340.533090.3750.599.62.86.7211.20.740.15.7
Tony AllenMemSG325523.147.620.20.1621210.6283660.527470.2340.53193.89.71.711.81.640.356.7
Al-Farouq AminuNorSF238025.452.414.40.1371370.6644460.496480.2710.5167.26.214.21.48.41.030.466.2
Louis AmundsonNorPF3118102014.30.248240.25320.5000.4462.13.117.70.34.80.50.615
Chris AndersenMiaC357219.239.513.90.1321690.712630.662120.250.6836.65.317.20.32.10.441.354.6
Alan AndersonBroSF317822.646.5160.1041180.782370.4642480.3390.5257.22.2617.30.620.144.4
James AndersonPhiSG248028.659.116.10.1221060.7263660.533510.3280.5310.13.87.11.910.10.930.355.8
Ryan AndersonNorPF252235.972.523.10.05620.9521900.4631640.4090.57219.86.410.40.83.70.450.325.2
Giannis AntetokounmpoMilSF197724.450.415.10.1942020.6833000.441180.3470.5186.84.410.31.912.20.780.796.3
Carmelo AnthonyNykPF297738.579.532.60.0955410.84812290.4694150.4020.56127.48.112.33.115.71.250.669.2
Joel AnthonyBosC31216.914.29.40.06560.333260.385000.38411.512.20.120.140.383.1
Pero AnticAtlPF315018.337.618.80.145660.7581230.5451710.3270.54574.213.21.210.10.380.247.2
Trevor ArizaWasSF287735.171.817.90.1231930.7724110.5094420.4070.5914.46.210.22.510.91.640.266.9
Hilton ArmstrongGolC29156.312.614.90.187160.438190.474000.481.73.127.20.37.40.270.277.4
Darrell ArthurDenSF256816.93518.30.117620.8553460.399640.3750.4595.93.19.90.98.10.570.696
Omer AsikHouC27482041.113.90.1941260.6191900.532000.575.87.9220.64.10.290.776
D.J. AugustinTorPG2610814.920.30.25361130.462110.0910.3942.10.42.9118.90.104.7
D.J. AugustinChiPG266130.261.922.70.1282210.8823730.4263210.4110.57414.92.13.9529.60.850.057.1
Gustavo AyonAtlC282616.333.2150.207200.41020.51000.5054.34.817.11.110.20.960.386.9
Jeff AyresSanPF267312.926.712.60.241550.6911740.58000.6053.33.515.40.88.70.180.346.5
Chris BabbBosSG23149.218.911.40.0910030.667270.2220.3671.61.27.50.23.30.4303.2
Luke BabbittNorPF242717.435.217.10.085180.778590.407950.3790.5256.33.310.91.19.50.260.416.5
Leandro BarbosaPhoPG312018.137.220.30.114390.7951060.462250.280.5067.51.95.71.613.60.350.26.3
Jose BareaMinPG297918.438.124.10.151000.794250.4262310.3160.4718.41.95.83.833.20.3308.5
Andrea BargnaniNykC284229.760.922.50.0961020.8243940.4871080.2780.5113.35.310.51.16.20.331.215.7
Harrison BarnesGolSF2178285816.90.11810.7184880.421900.3470.4879.547.81.57.70.830.265.5
Matt BarnesLacSF336327.356.616.70.13900.7332430.5512840.3420.5529.94.69.4210.70.890.446.6
Will BartonPorSG23419.218.921.70.096320.8131230.447330.3030.48841.810.50.813.70.220.177.8
Brandon BassBosPF288227.557.118.40.1092390.8587190.48760.3330.54911.15.711.91.16.40.440.876
Shane BattierMiaSF357319.94110.10.072230.652650.4922100.3480.5234.11.95.90.960.680.533.8
Nicolas BatumPorSF258235.87416.60.1872030.8034170.5664020.3610.589137.511.25.121.10.910.78.9
Jerryd BaylessMemPG253120.742.520.60.077570.7891560.417830.3010.4738.11.95.42.115.80.650.166.2
Jerryd BaylessBosPG254125.152200.129610.8032480.4311300.3920.51410.12.14.73.120.50.950.16.4
Aron BaynesSanC2753918.719.60.173210.9051630.436000.46732.717.10.610.20.040.097.5
Kent BazemoreGolSG24445.912.123.90.199360.528580.448390.2560.4482.30.98.40.511.40.270.146.9
Kent BazemoreLalSG242327.857.622.50.155730.6441570.497890.3710.54313.13.36.43.118.11.350.37.4
Bradley BealWasSG207334.570.324.40.0941890.7888060.4263430.4020.50717.13.76.33.416.20.970.256.9
Michael BeasleyMiaSF255514.930.626.10.128790.7723010.518540.3890.5597.93.113.20.78.70.420.386.9
Marco BelinelliSanSF27802551.919.10.1121310.8474020.5252930.430.60511.42.86.42.213.30.630.096.6
Anthony BennettCleSF205212.525.620.70.155690.6381720.39530.2450.4254.2313.30.34.10.40.155
Patrick BeverleyHouSG255631.16414.90.1121020.8142260.4732550.3610.54510.23.56.32.712.71.390.415.9
Andris BiedrinsUtaC2767.314.35.90.35560.16711000.4120.52.822.300000
Chauncey BillupsDetSG37191632.715.30.229120.833310.323480.2920.4273.81.552.2190.420.055.8
Bismack BiyomboChaC217713.728.39.80.179890.5171440.611000.6062.94.819.50.11.10.091.123.3
DeJuan BlairDalPF247815.431.819.80.1471210.6363910.537200.5576.44.717.70.99.10.770.287.8
Steve BlakeLalPG332732.868.115.70.222350.81020.3531310.3970.5159.53.86.27.633.21.220.077.9
Steve BlakeGolPG332821.543.811.30.20180.625410.439790.3420.4944.425.13.622.90.710.215.9
Andray BlatcheBroPF277321.945.225.80.1252210.7426200.494540.2780.53211.25.314.61.5131.030.528.2
Eric BledsoePhoPG244332.867.825.10.1782370.7724160.5171400.3570.57817.74.785.527.31.60.339.4
Keith BogansBosSG336918.16.80.12310060.50.8220.53.20.57.90.1703.5
Andrew BogutGolC296726.254.112.50.194640.3443750.627000.617.31020.81.79.40.721.787.6
Matt BonnerSanPF336111.12312.40.086120.75660.47980.4290.5823.22.110.90.56.20.250.185.4
Trevor BookerWasPF267221.443.614.50.117760.6184010.554200.5636.85.314.30.96.40.570.636
Carlos BoozerChiPF32762857.626.40.1261930.7679780.457200.48913.78.316.91.611.10.710.298.1
Chris BoshMiaC297931.965.722.80.1042720.827350.5692190.3380.59716.26.6131.15.81.010.996.1
Avery BradleyBosPG236030.763.823.40.0991120.8046250.4512000.3950.5114.93.871.48.21.050.185.6
Elton BrandAtlPF347319.239.614.10.138940.6493300.542200.5615.74.914.918.20.551.216.3
Corey BrewerMinSF27813266.216.60.1042270.7185960.552110.280.54912.32.64.31.77.91.850.374.7
Ronnie BrewerHouSF28236.713.65.10.1122070.28680.1250.220.30.65.10.48.50.260.042.5
Aaron BrooksHouPG294316.533.920.60.153440.8411310.3821320.4090.52971.44.91.918.30.580.146.4
Aaron BrooksDenPG292928.859.320.70.162510.9022020.4311160.3620.50811.92.755.2280.930.247.6
MarShon BrooksBosSG25107.114.523.20.188140.786200.3540.50.5143.11.915.20.48.90.10.27.5
MarShon BrooksLalSG251812.525.822.70.146260.692690.464190.5790.5786.41.77.11.114.70.670.177.3
Lorenzo BrownPhiSG23268.417.120.80.149130.692560.411300.10.3492.51.16.91.527.50.50.127.6
Shannon BrownSanSG281010.120.517.80.290.778260.308200.362.31.37.20.56.50.104.5
Shannon BrownNykSG28197.615.317.10.188120.667380.421000.4622.10.86.10.24.20.6303.7
Kobe BryantLalSG35629.460.228.80.292210.857570.491160.1880.50513.84.37.96.334.71.170.179.8
Chase BudingerMinSF254118.13716.90.081390.8211340.4331200.350.5056.72.57.60.86.30.460.055.2
Reggie BullockLacSF2243918.715.70.09490.778480.438730.3010.462.71.37.70.34.40.210.024.5
Trey BurkeUtaPG217032.166.621.90.1221130.9035610.413360.330.47312.835.35.729.60.590.097.5
Alec BurksUtaSG227827.957.9240.133730.7486880.481430.350.547143.36.82.7170.880.187.2
Caron ButlerMilSF33342448.823.90.123560.8392070.4061470.3610.494114.611.11.611.90.680.327.2
Caron ButlerOkcSF33222754.915.10.04190.842840.3691020.4410.5489.73.26.71.26.51.090.274.9
Jimmy ButlerChiSG246738.578.916.90.1083380.7694530.4572400.2830.52213.14.97.32.611.21.880.525.7
Rasual ButlerIndSG34507.415.215.80.087140.571480.521620.4190.5852.70.86.30.37.60.140.184.7
Dwight BuycksTorPG241410.219.719.70.16190.889310.323170.2940.4143.11.69.40.710.80.5705.9
Andrew BynumCleC262419.839.623.60.119420.7622030.419000.4568.45.314.91.19.70.251.177.4
Andrew BynumIndC26217.730.537.60.13870.714220.409000.45911.59.530.2111.500.510.8
Will BynumDetPG315618.638.5240.1761210.8023680.446620.3230.5028.71.85.23.9330.70.138.5
Nick CalathesMemSG247116.333.717.70.228720.6112500.492610.3110.5064.91.972.927.10.920.117.4
Jose CalderonDalSG328130.362.616.30.117630.8253230.4644250.4490.59611.42.44.54.722.70.850.146.7
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeDetSG208019.640.614.10.054620.7582750.4471850.3190.4825.925.40.75.10.940.154.1
Isaiah CanaanHouPG222211.322.821.20.167290.724320.406550.3270.5064.61.15.41140.360.186.1
DeMarre CarrollAtlSF277331.865.815.30.1011410.7733740.5482680.3620.57511.15.5101.89.11.480.296
Vince CarterDalSG378124.25023.30.1071960.8214400.4183710.3940.53911.93.58.42.616.60.750.427.9
Michael Carter-WilliamsPhiPG227034.370.725.80.1693670.7038460.442080.2640.4816.76.29.86.330.41.840.6110.1
Omri CasspiHouPF257117.936.918.50.1361220.682340.4791760.3470.5286.93.711.41.310.80.620.27.2
Mario ChalmersMiaPG277329.66117.60.2041630.7423340.52260.3850.5679.82.96.24.924.51.630.227
Tyson ChandlerNykC31553061.8130.1541550.6323210.595100.6158.79.618.81.15.60.671.156
Wilson ChandlerDenSF266230.763.719.70.0891520.7243870.4783510.3480.52613.64.78.31.89.40.740.56.3
Josh ChildressNorSF3045.810.22100000000.87.50.511.10.2500
Dionte ChristmasPhoSF27316.212.718.10.076240.75310.419310.290.4892.31.211.20.36.10.060.16.1
Earl ClarkClePF264515.331.118.20.107240.5831240.4031160.3450.4675.22.810.40.43.70.360.424.7
Earl ClarkNykPF2697.614.6180.038100.8150.460.1670.4532.61.813.80.24.50.110.675.1
Ian ClarkUtaSG22237.214.823.10.16770.714360.417310.3550.48530.86.60.715.30.350.096.6
Victor ClaverPorSF25218.617.3140.19110.909240.583180.1670.5022.21.911.70.69.30.140.146.3
Norris ColeMiaPG258224.450.315.70.195680.7793260.4511740.3450.4976.4253180.940.065.5
Jason CollinsBroC35227.715.49.10.21440.75210.524300.4851.10.96.80.23.50.360.053
Darren CollisonLacPG268025.753.219.90.1432240.8575050.5011890.3760.57511.42.45.13.722.11.160.197.3
Nick CollisonOkcPF338116.534.211.70.201930.712240.58170.2350.5994.23.612.41.3110.370.356.5
Mike ConleyMemPG267333.368.924.70.1152760.8157390.4842910.3610.54517.22.95.2630.21.510.188
Chris CopelandIndSF29416.312.924.40.102140.714380.579790.4180.6213.70.870.413.20.070.176.7
DeMarcus CousinsSacC237132.266.532.90.1475950.72611840.499700.55522.711.720.52.9181.541.2811.4
Allen CrabbePorSG21156.512.916.90.07940.75190.316140.4290.4752.20.650.490.130.075
Jamal CrawfordLacSG336930.162.527.30.1053220.8665650.464460.3610.55618.62.34.23.217.60.860.176.8
Jordan CrawfordBosSG253930.563.222.10.1421260.8732970.4651570.3180.52613.73.15.75.731.30.870.088.2
Jordan CrawfordGolSG254215.632270.124430.8372050.4831280.3130.5038.41.55.31.414.40.310.056.7
Jae CrowderDalSF237815.932.813.40.113610.7541450.5521510.3310.5514.62.59.10.86.80.760.275.3
Dante CunninghamMinSF26812041.315.30.074670.5675040.47600.4756.34.111.117.90.770.75.9
Jared CunninghamSacSG2287.113.819.50140.929130.30860.1670.47730.650.6130.3805.8
Seth CurryClePG2318.58.715.700020110.5316.600200
Stephen CurryGolPG257836.37528.40.1613480.8857680.5096150.4240.61244.36.48.640.21.650.1810.6
Samuel DalembertDalC32802041.3150.1711370.7373760.569100.6056.66.819.50.53.50.511.185.6
Troy DanielsHouSG22514.727.320.20.0880060.5250.480.6778.40.83111.6005.1
Luigi DatomeDetSF26346.814.120.70.098100.8580.466390.1790.4092.41.410.80.37.20.180.035.9
Brandon DaviesPhiPF225111.122.8140.188530.6421180.441100.20.4762.82.110.40.57.20.470.165.2
Anthony DavisNorC20673572.125.30.0834400.7919960.52290.2220.58220.81016.71.681.332.827.9
Ed DavisMemPF24631530.918.10.108890.5282900.534000.5425.74.116.30.44.60.270.685.6
Glen DavisOrlPF284529.960.7210.0951140.6755020.454100.40.48512.16.311.91.68.91.020.496.6
Glen DavisLacPF282313.22715.80.157230.783800.488100.5274.2312.70.33.40.520.34.7
Austin DayeSanSF2514816.425.40.07970.571260.346290.4140.4994.11.4100.48.20.290.296.6
Nando De ColoSanSF262611.323.418.90.17220.818620.516310.3230.5454.31.78.61.215.50.580.127.3
Nando De ColoTorSF2621917.819.20.176131380.368220.3640.4953.11.38.71.627.60.330.148.3
Dewayne DedmonPhiC241113.526.412.50.206130.538290.517000.5333.44.517.80.3300.824.9
Dewayne DedmonOrlC241614.428.113.70.13170.765530.434000.4883.74.919.10.11.30.440.813.4
Matthew DellavedovaCleSG237217.535.913.40.159480.7921420.4581540.370.5344.71.75.52.622.20.470.076.3
Luol DengChiSF282337.274.125.20.1261240.8152920.49620.2740.536196.910.53.718.91.040.178.4
Luol DengCleSF284033.768.320.70.0881440.7713790.4511270.3150.50314.35.18.52.5120.950.136.7
DeMar DeRozanTorSG2479387828.20.0956300.82411970.4512100.3050.53222.74.36.74191.090.357.7
Boris DiawSanPF317924.851.417.10.163920.7394680.5491120.4020.5789.14.19.42.816.50.560.417.6
Gorgui DiengMinC246013.427.7170.168930.6342260.496110.5344.8520.20.77.30.50.837.6
Toney DouglasGolPG272410.82217.90.15280.625270.481590.3220.4923.715.30.810.60.250.085.3
Toney DouglasMiaPG27271530.215.80.135260.769610.475430.2790.4944.22.39.51.817.60.480.116.9
Chris Douglas-RobertsChaSF274920.54214.90.111820.8051200.51320.3860.5886.92.46.7180.590.335
Goran DragicPhoSG277634.972.424.70.1434160.767940.5422990.4080.60420.33.25.25.928.41.370.288.3
Andre DrummondDetC208132.266.716.80.1073280.4187670.625200.59913.513.222.40.42.21.261.625.2
Jared DudleyLacSF287423.24813.60.106580.6552220.5182250.360.5416.92.25.21.48.70.550.144.8
Tim DuncanSanC37742960.125.40.1323160.7319010.493500.53515.19.819316.20.581.8810.5
Mike DunleavyChiSF338231.364.417.20.1131640.8544500.4673240.380.54911.34.27.72.312.40.780.566.1
Kevin DurantOkcSF258138.479.433.20.1228050.87311970.5494910.3910.635327.410.95.526.91.270.7311.4
Shane EdwardsCleSF2625.77.815.60.250030.333000.333119.800000
Wayne EllingtonDalSG26458.517.516.80.078110.909670.448590.4240.5543.216.50.47.30.360.045.1
Monta EllisDalPG288236.775.826.20.1524300.78810700.4752090.330.532193.65.75.724.91.720.288
Melvin ElyNorC35213.420.410.200060.5000.530.52.20000.50
Jeremy EvansUtaSF266618.137.615.50.099750.683300.53200.5496.14.714.90.76.10.640.76
Reggie EvansBroPF333013.126.513.80.242650.538590.39000.4622.7522.70.21.90.430.074.3
Reggie EvansSacPF332420.74213.30.201650.569910.527000.5565.57.7210.74.810.046
Tyreke EvansNorSF24722857.727.30.1453100.7718020.461950.2210.50414.54.79.8530.71.170.2910
Kenneth FariedDenPF24802756.121.50.1243110.658170.547300.57313.78.5171.27.40.880.867.7
Jordan FarmarLalPG274122.145.823.50.198590.7462040.3971600.4380.53310.12.56.14.934.90.930.29
Vitor FaveraniBosC25371326.918.80.202370.6491060.491400.30.5054.43.515.10.45.30.380.735.6
Derrick FavorsUtaPF22733062.120.90.1292840.6697460.523100.55613.38.716.81.27.31.031.486.9
Carrick FelixCleSG2375.39.523.90.20240.7590.55650.40.6032.70.99.10.619008.6
Raymond FeltonNykPG296530.863.518.40.1631220.7214130.4311950.3180.4769.735.85.728.61.180.427.1
Landry FieldsTorSF253010.621.212.60.125220.636620.435500.4432.3210.80.79.50.330.15.6
Derek FisherOkcSG398117.436.113.80.111710.7751320.4022290.3840.5425.21.54.91.411.70.860.045.1
Evan FournierDenSG217619.540.5200.1431230.7563070.4532370.3760.5338.42.77.31.511.90.450.096.6
Randy FoyeDenSG308130.563.3190.1321850.8493770.4564980.380.55813.22.95.13.617.90.830.486.8
Jamaal FranklinMemSG22217.515.214.70.221280.393110.4550.4891.91.18.70.35.60.190.14.6
Jimmer FredetteSacSG244111.122.824.30.176190.8951250.464730.4930.5845.91.15.61.524.10.340.077.7
Jimmer FredetteChiSG2486.712.429.10.11821180.5110.3640.53540.97.40.411.9006.7
Joel FreelandPorC265213.728.212.70.16290.691590.484200.5013.3415.60.77.20.190.426.1
Channing FryePhoPF30822858.117.40.098950.8213460.5094320.370.55511.15.110.21.26.50.730.775.8
Francisco GarciaHouSF325519.540.213.60.09190.5261010.4851930.3580.5215.72.26.31.18.70.490.64.9
Kevin GarnettBroC375420.341.719.10.155470.8093530.445300.4676.56.619.51.512.60.810.747.9
Diante GarrettUtaPG257114.630.215.30.217120.8331690.385960.3750.4593.51.45.41.717.90.580.075.6
Marc GasolMemC295933.268.521.90.122410.7687000.477110.1820.52614.67.212.83.717.911.298.8
Pau GasolLalC336031.264.926.50.1232540.7368710.483140.2860.52217.49.716.53.418.80.451.5310.7
Rudy GayTorSF271835.369.230.90.136880.7732760.391590.3730.46819.47.412.22.211.51.561.287.7
Rudy GaySacSF275534.270.426.70.1452990.8367060.5161380.3120.56720.15.59.13.116.41.220.68.2
Alonzo GeeCleSF266515.531.813.60.143610.7051780.444590.3220.48942.38.30.770.60.234.8
Paul GeorgeIndSF23803674.728.40.1254640.8648610.4585000.3640.55421.76.810.63.5181.890.288.9
Taj GibsonChiPF288228.558.623.10.1282810.7518890.483700.524136.813.61.17.40.51.346.5
Manu GinobiliSanSG366822.646.924.90.1641880.8513690.5532580.3490.5912.337.54.329.11.030.259.6
Rudy GobertUtaC21459.419.514.50.238650.492740.486000.5072.33.4210.22.50.180.914.9
Ryan GomesOkcSF3156.712.6120.1110060.5200.3751.20.86.80.24.2003.4
Drew GoodenWasC322217.834.619.80.099270.8891250.552180.3890.5918.35.116.70.76.40.450.327
Archie GoodwinPhoSG195210.120.819.80.187550.6731310.542360.1390.5073.71.79.30.45.80.380.215.4
Ben GordonChaSG301914.428.723.30.152210.81790.367290.2760.4225.21.45.61.112.50.530.115.6
Eric GordonNorSG25643265.923.30.1282230.7855590.4562580.3910.5415.42.64.73.216.71.170.196.3
Marcin GortatWasC298132.666.618.30.1182290.6868390.541110.56813.29.516.81.78.30.511.497.3
Danny GrangerIndSF302922.345.919.90.128530.9621290.38940.330.4918.33.69.11.18.20.310.455.7
Danny GrangerLacSF30121632.423.10.1140.857500.48340.3530.53282.38.10.76.70.250.335.9
Aaron GraySacC29331020.412.40.291180.556570.439100.4551.83.117.70.68.40.30.246
Danny GreenSanSG266824.149.916.80.125630.7941870.463180.4150.589.13.47.91.590.960.916
Draymond GreenGolSF238221.744.914.90.1511230.6672940.4491650.3330.4986.2512.51.9121.20.887.2
Gerald GreenPhoSG288228.258.623.80.1162300.8484960.4925100.40.58515.83.36.61.58.70.850.526.1
Jeff GreenBosSF27823470.723.70.1113560.7957750.4483960.3410.5216.94.67.71.78.40.70.576
Willie GreenLacSG325515.632.316.50.106340.8241500.4071210.3390.47751.450.98.40.40.24.7
Blake GriffinLacPF248035.673.929.10.1196740.71513150.537440.2730.58324.19.514.83.819.21.150.6410.7
Jorge GutierrezBroPG251516.131.714.30.191120.75420.524120.250.5234.11.55.5219.70.670.075.7
Jordan HamiltonDenSF23391735.218.90.092310.7421250.4321290.3490.4976.83.410.80.97.90.790.336.5
Jordan HamiltonHouSF232116.433.3190.134200.85530.434680.3680.5326.62.99.80.98.10.620.336.3
Justin HamiltonMiaC2379.617.8180.11951110.54590.3330.5863.716.6000.5700
Tyler HansbroughTorPF286415.130.915.30.1451850.6811940.479200.5624.94.517.30.32.70.440.35
Tim HardawayNykSG218122.947.419.80.0591280.8283290.4983580.3630.55410.21.53.80.85.90.530.094
James HardenHouSG247337.978.227.90.156650.8667210.5164830.3660.61825.44.76.96.127.41.560.49.5
Maurice HarklessOrlSF208024.149.514.90.1361430.5943290.5021540.3830.5427.43.37.716.51.210.634.8
Josh HarrellsonDetC24329.72013.10.10570.714510.51310.3870.5472.92.413.30.57.10.190.476.2
Al HarringtonWasPF333414.829.5230.133350.7711070.4491000.340.5066.62.49.20.88.80.4106.3
Devin HarrisDalPG304020.241.520.40.1621150.81530.4251010.3070.5177.92.16.14.531.40.70.058.3
Elias HarrisLalSF2425.410.740001000000.54.90.511.60.500
Manny HarrisLalSG24919.840.820.60.107120.833500.42200.350.4858.13.810.21.29.70.440.116.7
Mike HarrisUtaPF30201122.517.40.131270.963590.492200.5764.21.78.60.33.70.80.354.7
Tobias HarrisOrlPF216130.261.822.30.0872440.8075900.5081260.2540.54214.67131.37.70.670.396.8
Udonis HaslemMiaPF33461428.614.10.127440.5681460.507000.5233.83.817.10.33.20.240.334.7
Spencer HawesPhiC255331.264.219.20.1591010.7823830.4782030.3990.546138.514.73.317.10.581.269.2
Spencer HawesCleC252729.659.320.80.145510.7841920.4791040.4520.57313.57.714.62.413.60.4818.5
Chuck HayesSacC3016112210.60.16670.714320.438000.472.12.915.10.450.690.134.9
Chuck HayesTorC304512.625.610.60.197180.833970.433100.4672.23.616.80.67.60.510.225.3
Gordon HaywardUtaSF237736.27523.20.153810.8167520.4532800.3040.5216.25.18.15.224.21.430.528.3
Gerald HendersonChaSG267731.765.322.30.0963090.7618150.4451150.3480.5071447.22.613.90.660.426.6
Xavier HenryLalSF224320.943.523.30.1191770.6552640.439810.3460.511102.76.81.28.91.020.166.1
John HensonMilPF237026.354.220.40.1371770.5146380.539100.54311.17.115.51.6110.591.667.6
Roy HibbertIndC278129.561.219.50.1442690.777490.43950.40.49910.86.612.61.16.30.362.235.8
J.J. HicksonDenPF256926.855.520.90.142900.5176460.514800.52111.89.218.51.48.30.680.748
Nene HilarioWasPF315329.259.224.10.1412660.5835890.50650.20.5314.25.5112.916.51.210.918.4
George HillIndPG277631.865.914.90.1181760.8073560.4972600.3650.56310.33.76.63.517.20.990.326.4
Jordan HillLalPF267220.642.919.90.1111810.6855200.55100.5799.77.419.20.860.40.97.5
Solomon HillIndSF22287.916.111.70.23270.857170.588230.3040.5451.71.510.50.48.20.180.075.1
Kirk HinrichChiPG337328.859.117.40.1511250.763770.4192420.3510.4949.12.65.23.922.71.10.366.3
Jrue HolidayNorPG233433.468.223.40.179630.813770.459770.390.50514.34.27.37.939.11.650.359.3
Ryan HollinsLacPF29617.71611.80.231560.625720.736000.732.31.510.60.12.40.150.513.6
Al HorfordAtlC272932.86724.90.123850.6824090.572110.3640.58818.68.414.82.615.10.931.529
Dwight HowardHouC287133.569.324.10.1756380.5477940.59370.2860.618.312.220.21.89.30.851.88.8
Robbie HummelMinSF245312.22512.80.052160.938880.398890.360.4923.42.511.10.45.10.320.044.9
Kris HumphriesBosPF286919.74119.20.1091440.8134590.503300.5518.45.917.118.30.450.887.5
Serge IbakaOkcPF248132.767.719.90.1031990.7849180.546600.3830.57615.18.815.115.20.482.76.2
Andre IguodalaGolSF306332.266.413.40.1621320.6522830.5581750.3540.579.34.67.94.218.31.510.37
Ersan IlyasovaMilPF265526.754.721.50.0871300.8234480.4461310.2820.48611.26.213.41.38.40.840.156.7
Kyrie IrvingClePG21713571.828.30.1213380.8618930.4583440.3580.53320.83.65.96.131.91.520.328.8
Jarrett JackClePG308027.957.517.90.1481490.8395130.4351850.3410.4989.52.85.64.122.90.690.286.8
Reggie JacksonOkcPG238028.258.522.80.1461770.8936700.4762440.340.52713.13.97.84.123.31.060.118.4
Stephen JacksonLacSF35911.723.514.20.17840.5120.417140.0710.271.71.15.30.66.30.670.113.6
Damion JamesSanG-F2659.919.49.90.0922170.286200.3041.22.413.70.67.600.24.8
LeBron JamesMiaPF297737.577.331.20.1445850.7510470.6223060.3790.64927.16.911.66.332.21.570.3411.3
Mike JamesChiPG38116.913.116.40.18620160.2550.20.25110.65.31.534.80.1805.6
Antawn JamisonLacPF372211.122.819.90.064250.72510.412410.1950.4083.82.512.50.34.10.410.145.1
Othyus JeffersSanSG2848.315.98020.540.75100.5951.81.510.20.34004.5
Othyus JeffersMinG2826.39.69.70.3472100100.53211.51300000
Al JeffersonChaPF297334.871.629.50.0762770.6913610.512150.20.53221.810.817.62.112.90.921.089.1
Richard JeffersonUtaSF338226.855.517.10.1151620.7413530.4843010.4090.57310.12.75.71.69.70.70.175.3
John JenkinsAtlSG221311.923.716.10.20141240.5180.2220.4573.11.78.20.810.60.080.085.4
Brandon JenningsDetPG248033.970.323.50.1443210.7516780.3974570.3370.48615.53.14.97.634.61.260.18.4
Jonas JerebkoDetPF266411.423.616.30.155590.7291340.5740.4190.5774.22.713.10.680.330.096.6
Amir JohnsonTorPF267728.658.616.50.1541430.6365460.593660.3030.59210.46.513.41.58.80.731.146.5
Chris JohnsonBosSF234019.540.514.50.086430.86870.4831270.3390.5376.32.470.86.30.70.14.7
James JohnsonMemSF265218.237.520.20.16900.8442210.548870.2530.5527.43.210.42.118.40.831.18.1
Joe JohnsonBroSG327932.466.822.50.0981950.8156140.4894040.4010.56415.83.46.32.715.20.590.136.5
Orlando JohnsonIndSG24388.818.216.40.116220.773560.464410.1950.4362.41.38.50.47.40.160.034.9
Orlando JohnsonSacSG247713.417.80.05140.5110.18260.1670.241.30.64.60.611.700.144.4
Wesley JohnsonLalSF267928.258.615.20.116770.7923800.4662710.3690.5229.14.48.41.68.31.090.975.7
James JonesMiaSF332011.623.215.80.052110.636140.214540.5190.6664.91.26.20.55.90.150.24.9
Perry JonesOkcPF226212.125.1130.095420.6671200.508610.3610.5413.51.88.50.450.230.314.5
Solomon JonesOrlPF29117.514.211.40.09640.5170.353000.3731.31.510.90.23.50.180.183.9
Terrence JonesHouPF227627.156.118.50.0821950.6056110.5811020.3040.57612.16.914.21.170.711.36.7
DeAndre JordanLacC258234.872.312.40.1533740.4285150.676000.6310.413.621.70.93.80.982.485.8
Cory JosephSanSG226813.628.117.20.123960.8232270.502380.3160.55851.66.51.717.50.510.217
Chris KamanLalC313918.738.926.90.164680.7653430.513300.53710.45.916.81.514.30.281.039.7
Enes KanterUtaC218026.55523.40.1332040.738520.492100.52312.37.516.20.96.40.350.536.6
Sergey KarasevCleSF20226.913.714.80.218100.9160.5190.2110.471.70.75.90.35.80.140.054.1
Ryan KellyLalPF22592245.8160.0981350.8152290.4761420.3380.54883.791.610.80.540.766.6
Michael Kidd-GilchristChaSF20622449.315.30.1211840.6143440.48390.1110.5167.25.212.30.85.50.690.635.2
Andrei KirilenkoBroPF324518.938.614.80.2031190.5131550.52350.20.53253.210.31.613.20.890.46.2
Brandon KnightMilPG227233.168.2270.1323230.8027540.4663380.3250.52317.93.56.14.926.90.960.248.2
Kyle KorverAtlSG327133.769.614.30.136940.9262170.4793920.4720.6531246.82.913.40.970.346.2
Kosta KoufosMemC248016.734.519.70.12930.6454590.495000.5146.45.218.60.54.70.40.896.1
Doron LambOrlSG225312.926.313.50.133360.806700.386900.40.5433.60.94.10.89.50.210.024.3
Jeremy LambOkcSG217819.540.420.30.086640.7973620.4832470.3560.5228.52.471.511.90.720.336.4
Carl LandrySacPF301812.725.714.70.118170.824600.517000.5634.23.2140.33.50.170.065
Shane LarkinDalPG21481020.517.70.209250.64990.404380.3160.4462.80.95.11.520.90.540.026.2
Ty LawsonDenPG266235.77422.80.174060.7986030.4562020.3560.55417.63.55.38.838.41.610.169.1
Courtney LeeBosSG283016.634.419.40.115220.8181310.511520.4420.5737.41.65.51.111.10.670.35.7
Courtney LeeMemSG284929.861.416.40.093900.92890.541420.3450.574112.85.61.78.80.920.395
David LeeGolPF3069336824.40.1212960.789790.524100.56618.29.315.52.110.90.70.388.6
Alex LenPhoC20428.517.514.60.221310.645780.423000.46922.415.70.11.60.10.433.7
Kawhi LeonardSanSF226628.96018.50.1031260.8024630.5791820.3790.60212.86.212.1210.51.730.747.5
Meyers LeonardPorC21408.717.814.40.13210.762850.482600.4892.52.817.20.57.50.180.137
Jon LeuerMemPF244912.926.621.50.092470.7871970.497490.4690.5666.23.214.80.45.30.370.276.2
Rashard LewisMiaSF34601632.814.20.123330.7881020.511340.3430.5354.51.87.218.60.880.155
Damian LillardPorPG238235.673.625.10.1154260.8717490.4475540.3940.56920.73.55.35.525.20.780.278.3
Jeremy LinHouPG257128.759.320.50.1842650.8234330.4922300.3570.57112.52.65.14.122.50.940.387.1
Shaun LivingstonBroPG287625.853.116.20.1551910.8274810.48660.1670.5518.33.27.53.220.31.220.426.8
Brook LopezBroC251731.26227.20.0911150.8172280.566100.62920.7611.50.96.10.531.766.2
Robin LopezPorC258231.565.114.10.1012420.8186430.552100.60511.18.514.50.94.20.321.75.6
Kevin LoveMinPF257736.174.5290.1036330.8219170.5025050.3760.59126.112.518.94.521.70.770.4512.6
Kyle LowryTorPG2779367423.10.1343850.8135800.465000.380.56717.94.77.67.434.91.530.199.5
John LucasUtaPG314213.928.717.20.1160.6251060.349840.2980.4033.80.93.8111.20.3304.3
Shelvin MackAtlPG247320.241.819.20.144740.8653170.4641840.3370.517.52.26.33.729.10.680.037.8
Ian MahinmiIndC27771633.211.50.1871450.6211880.484100.5383.53.311.70.330.530.943.8
Shawn MarionDalSF357631.565.115.80.114650.7855460.5181620.3580.53710.46.5121.67.61.180.496.1
Kendall MarshallLalPG225428.759.816.50.256360.5282410.4111780.3990.49482.95.38.844.70.890.078.2
Cartier MartinChiSF2967.813.810.70.09340.530.66750.60.7682.50.86.10.37.10.1704.3
Cartier MartinAtlSF295315.331.517.70.104610.7541100.4551460.3840.5555.927.50.66.10.490.135
Kenyon MartinNykPF363219.639.811.60.166190.5791210.521100.5254.34.212.61.612.10.780.846.3
Kevin MartinMinSG306831.865.625.10.0833400.8917250.4482970.3870.55419.135.11.89.50.970.095.9
Roger MasonMiaSG332510.220.514.70.11571190.421470.3620.53630.95.40.810.80.240.045.1
Wesley MatthewsPorSG278233.869.719.70.0873010.8374990.4895110.3930.58816.43.55.62.411.10.930.176.1
Jason MaxiellOrlPF303414.228.612.50.106310.4841050.448000.4593.22.510.10.32.80.240.593.8
Eric MaynorWasPG26239.117.819.40.18830.667470.277250.320.3552.316.61.727.50.220.046.9
Eric MaynorPhiPG26813.926.5170.2780.5170.412120.3330.4613.81.97.31.515.80.50.256.4
O.J. MayoMilSG265225.752.723.10.139880.8643230.4332270.370.51611.72.45.42.214.70.540.256.2
Luc Mbah a MouteSacSF27921.642.19.50.096130.692290.48330.3330.534.437.81.711.210.565.2
Luc Mbah a MouteMinPF275514.529.811.80.163540.6851470.469140.2140.4983.32.28.10.43.70.40.163.9
Ray McCallumSacPG224519.740.617.80.109430.7442410.378590.3730.4396.21.852.721.20.490.26.3
C.J. McCollumPorSG223812.425.321.20.154340.676980.449800.3750.5215.31.35.50.78.80.370.055.5
JaVale McGeeDenC26515.730.825.70.16911390.436000.44473.411.70.44.40.21.45.4
Ben McLemoreSacSG208226.554.8170.1151430.8043820.4192970.320.4858.82.96.115.90.550.224.4
Josh McRobertsChaPF267830.161.913.50.121850.7292750.5162910.3610.5488.54.894.322.20.740.597.4
Jodie MeeksLalSG26773368.719.20.0992580.8574880.5144040.4010.60115.72.54.11.88.61.440.055
Gal MekelDalPG25319.218.919.40.254120.667660.379200.250.42.40.95.4230.80.130.037.1
Khris MiddletonMilSF228229.861.419.20.1191370.8615640.4542900.4140.54112.13.87.32.111.81.010.236.2
C.J. MilesCleSG265119.138.922.30.091750.8531980.482110.3930.5699.925.919.20.90.295.7
Andre MillerDenSG373018.838.714.90.167470.7451260.452180.50.5345.92.473.326.10.50.237.7
Andre MillerWasSG372814.528.614.30.218300.833840.45230.6670.5343.828.23.534.50.680.078.2
Darius MillerNorSF234515.832.5130.108360.806890.539770.3250.554.41.24.218.90.510.24.4
Mike MillerMemSF338220.642.614.90.141560.8212100.5052330.4590.6197.12.57.31.611.50.320.065.9
Quincy MillerDenSF2152153117.90.146550.7091620.395940.3190.4594.92.810.20.54.90.420.625.1
Patrick MillsSanPG258118.738.722.80.081820.893480.53180.4250.58810.22.16.31.815.50.840.117.2
Paul MillsapAtlPF287433.368.925.90.1323910.7318350.4872120.3580.54517.98.514.73.116.31.741.059.4
Nazr MohammedChiC36806.814.114.90.21300.5331260.429000.4451.62.218.20.35.90.180.386
Greg MonroeDetPF238232.667.521.50.1243670.65710140.497100.53115.29.315.52.110.41.110.578.2
E'Twaun MooreOrlSG247918.938.816.50.102680.7652950.4681610.3540.5136.31.75.21.4120.760.165.2
Darius MorrisPhiPG231215.931.221.10.199210.714430.442240.4170.5446.91.13.72.625.80.6706.8
Darius MorrisLacPG23105.210.613.40.12620.560.667700.3240.90.55.30.5130.204.7
Darius MorrisMemPG2351324.516.60.25730.33390.44470.2860.43331.67.31.617.70.606.1
Marcus MorrisPhoSF248221.845.220.10.1161590.7613910.4832600.3810.5529.73.9101.17.70.880.226.4
Markieff MorrisPhoPF248126.454.823.40.1293270.7927370.5121080.3150.56413.8612.71.8110.840.638
Anthony MorrowNorSG287618.638.319.60.084870.8283250.4621950.4510.578.41.85.80.86.80.510.174.9
Donatas MotiejunasHouPF236215.231.318.10.127960.6042120.519840.250.5045.53.613.30.55.60.320.345.7
Arnett MoultriePhiPF231215.430.210.80.14850.8380.421000.44832.910.30.21.60.670.333.1
Timofey MozgovDenC278221.444.418.90.1562600.7545210.539240.1670.5849.46.416.30.85.60.331.226.8
Shabazz MuhammadMinSG21377.615.623.70.102400.651120.482120.250.5053.91.410.20.23.50.220.035.4
Byron MullensLacC2427612.321.70.16360.333250.52390.3330.5032.51.2110.25.70.220.115.6
Byron MullensPhiC241813.527.121.10.116140.571510.529500.40.5696.83.313.30.45.60.50.446.2
Toure' MurryNykSF24517.114.523.20.189390.591170.436120.4170.4792.70.97.2122.30.370.027.6
Mike MuscalaAtlC222010.621.419.60.132141700.443300.483.82.614.20.45.30.150.56
Hamady N'DiayeSacC27145.110.17.70.2411090.333000.3180.41.314.30.25.900.293.7
Steve NashLalPG391520.642.719.10.229240.917700.4240.3330.4886.81.955.740.80.470.138.1
Gary NealMilSG29302040.625.60.115540.8331660.411110.360.5101.74.81.513.60.2305.9
Gary NealChaSG292222.945.722.20.104510.9611250.456690.4060.57111.21.84.51.712.70.505.7
Nemanja NedovicGolSG22245.711.617.80.23480.875210.238180.1670.3061.10.660.512.500.044.8
Jameer NelsonOrlPG316831.965.420.20.1731120.8573560.4443910.3480.51512.13.46735.30.760.078.3
Andrew NicholsonOrlPF247615.231.319.50.103570.8253310.459890.3150.4895.73.412.50.33.60.240.34.7
Joakim NoahChiC28803572.118.80.173350.7377980.476200.53112.611.318.35.426.61.241.5410.5
Steve NovakTorPF30549.82013.20.03361240.3331220.4260.5993.31.16.40.23.90.220.073.7
Dirk NowitzkiDalPF358032.767.5270.0763760.8999430.5313290.3980.60321.76.2112.714.30.910.568.7
James NunnallyAtlSF23413.524.4200.16840.7580.375100.30.4554.528.60.55.60.250.254.9
James NunnallyPhiSF23912.123.412.90.0950.6130.308150.3330.432.91.25.40.77.90.560.114.4
Jermaine O'NealGolPF354419.940.8180.1451320.752480.504000.577.95.515.10.64.30.320.936
Kyle O'QuinnOrlC23691734.818.90.161830.6873680.505300.5266.25.317.61.111.10.571.287.8
Greg OdenMiaC2623918.216.40.169230.565490.551000.5672.92.316.300.70.30.570
Victor OladipoOrlPG218030.963.524.60.1923180.787100.4482260.3270.51413.84.17.54.122.11.610.468
Kelly OlynykBosC227019.841.121.10.161220.8113880.51130.3540.5478.75.214.91.613.30.50.398.4
Arinze OnuakuNorPF2638.313.910.70.1720.540.25000.30712.316.4116.3006.4
Daniel OrtonPhiC232211.222.613.50.23300.767470.447000.5432.813.40.78.70.270.736.4
Travis OutlawSacSF296316.734.515.70.069520.8082090.4261170.350.4925.42.790.87.10.320.35.4
Zaza PachuliaMilC295324.850.817.20.1851300.8463480.428100.5027.76.314.52.616.50.850.268.1
Jannero PargoChaPG34298.116.429.20.175110.727580.483600.40.5544.70.74.81.8420.480.038.9
Tony ParkerSanPG316829.260.526.70.1292430.8118470.509670.3730.55516.72.34.45.732.10.530.138.3
Chandler ParsonsHouSF257437.477.219.50.1172210.7426360.5283510.370.56516.65.58.2417.41.190.397.6
Patrick PattersonSacPF241724.148.515.60.11160.563830.494390.2310.4576.95.813.60.95.70.760.185.5
Patrick PattersonTorPF244823.147180.111550.7452550.5061120.4110.5599.15.112.81.39.60.880.716.8
Chris PaulLacPG286234.872.223.90.1243450.8556580.4982120.3680.5819.14.36.910.749.22.480.0611
Nikola PekovicMinC285430.662.9230.0942490.7477010.541000.58217.58.715.40.95.20.560.436.7
Kendrick PerkinsOkcC296219.339.811.70.289670.5521920.453200.4723.44.914.41.17.70.420.525.5
Paul PierceBroSF367527.857.222.60.1533100.8264120.5073000.3730.59513.54.6102.414.71.150.417.6
Mason PlumleeBroPF23701837.117.30.1661950.6262990.666300.677.44.414.60.98.20.70.796.9
Miles PlumleePhoC258024.350.516.30.1541320.5615530.517000.5298.17.818.10.53.40.631.135.2
Quincy PondexterMemSG251517.835.918.20.142260.808450.444340.3240.526.31.75.81.411.70.330.075.5
Otto PorterWasSF20378.416.8160.127120.667700.414210.190.4052.11.510.60.34.70.220.034.7
Josh PowellHouF31119.224.6160.1430060.333000.3334514.500010
Phil PresseyBosPG227514.93114.30.242450.6441470.341060.2640.392.81.45.33.231.10.910.076.2
Ronnie PriceOrlSG3031122415.20.21130.692490.388430.2090.3792.41.46.62.126.10.810.066.4
Pablo PrigioniNykPG366619.239.69.40.234120.917510.4511400.4640.6423.8263.525.91.020.036.2
Tayshaun PrinceMemSF337625.452.613.40.073600.5674230.426690.290.43863.17.21.690.510.254.9
Miroslav RaduljicaMilC26489.519.517.70.157550.8181260.54000.6033.82.313.60.58.50.150.276.9
Anthony RandolphDenPF244312.124.9200.16690.7541140.439610.2950.5024.82.812.60.79.30.60.447
Shavlik RandolphPhoPF30146.613.411.40.21110.545140.5000.5311.41.815.20.11.50.210.073.8
Zach RandolphMemPF32793470.526.30.123370.74211780.474200.10.5117.410.117.52.512.80.680.298.9
J.J. RedickLacSG29352857.821.90.0861060.9152130.5071850.3950.59815.22.14.22.3130.80.096
Glen RiceWasSG23119.717.620.80.18370.714200.3170.2940.3992.91.810.90.69.60.550.096
Luke RidnourMilPG32362142.716.40.168190.6841510.391680.3680.4535.71.74.73.425.80.640.066.1
Luke RidnourChaPG3225153016.20.15370.571680.441400.30.4541.45.32.222.70.360.246.2
Austin RiversNorSG216919.239.621.50.1231730.6363750.416990.3640.4827.71.95.72.3190.650.136.7
Andre RobersonOkcPF22409.820.210.30.208100.7550.564130.1540.5181.92.413.50.45.30.480.255
Brian RobertsNorPG287222.947.320.20.131330.944020.4481780.360.539.41.94.83.322.50.60.16.8
Nate RobinsonDenPG294419.740.723.50.121850.8352290.4631540.3770.54410.41.852.521.30.820.097.3
Thomas RobinsonPorPF227012.325.320.10.1441010.5642930.481100.5014.84.419.30.56.20.330.297.1
Rajon RondoBosPG273033.168.521.40.209670.6272600.442900.2890.46111.75.59.49.8481.330.0710.4
Derrick RoseChiPG25103158.431.60.16320.8441170.359470.340.44615.93.25.94.326.40.50.17.8
Terrence RossTorSG228126.554.418.70.1980.8373430.4584080.3950.55310.93.16.916.10.790.334.9
Ricky RubioMinPG2382326616.50.2182830.8025370.3931330.3310.4919.54.27.18.6382.320.138.8
Brandon RushUtaSG283810.822.212.50.17850.6430.326470.340.4282.11.26.20.68.70.130.244.3
Robert SacreLalC246516.534.415.70.114940.6813000.477000.5135.43.912.60.87.20.370.726.2
John SalmonsSacSF341824.649.513.30.10471750.333420.3810.4375.82.65.92.414.80.670.445.4
John SalmonsTorSG346021.143.212.70.112450.7331750.3541210.3880.472525.41.712.20.580.184.9
Larry SandersMilC252325.250.716.60.123550.4731610.472100.4787.77.216.30.85.40.781.745.6
Dennis SchroederAtlPG204912.926.619.20.228430.6741460.425420.2380.4423.71.25.51.922.30.3506.3
Luis ScolaIndPF338216.934.924.10.1491360.7285520.47370.1430.5047.64.815.9110.50.320.27.8
Mike ScottAtlPF258018.337.823.70.1031320.784280.5582000.310.5599.63.611.20.990.380.096.9
Thabo SefoloshaOkcSG296125.853.2120.129690.7681880.4951520.3160.5176.33.67.91.68.41.30.285.1
Kevin SeraphinWasC245310.721.721.90.149310.8712200.505000.5334.72.413.10.350.060.495.6
Ramon SessionsChaPG275523.548.223.60.1412340.7823970.441680.2210.50910.52.15.13.726.50.60.117.4
Ramon SessionsMilPG272832.365.321.70.1271700.8412480.484560.3570.58515.83.15.54.825.30.570.117.6
Tornike ShengeliaBroSF22177.915.713.50.28680.375180.611600.4541.50.86.30.713.70.1204.8
Iman ShumpertNykSG237426.354.314.20.133710.7462560.4182280.3330.486.74.29.31.79.91.240.185.5
Alexey ShvedMinSG256310.421.321.20.148900.7561350.3411020.2940.45241.36.81.115.20.410.256.9
Henry SimsCleC23208.216.316.10.135140.571450.4000.432.22.819.10.34.70.250.356
Henry SimsPhiC23262754.718.70.1071070.7662280.491100.55411.8713.91.810.80.880.57.8
Kyle SinglerDetSF258228.358.7140.1041840.8263560.4922460.3820.5749.63.77.10.94.70.740.464.5
Chris SingletonWasSF24259.819.217.30.181250.72470.383190.3680.48732.2130.23.50.360.124.5
Peyton SivaDetSG23249.118.715.90.221150.733320.344250.280.4252.30.63.51.421.50.380.045.5
Donald SloanIndSG2648816.517.70.149200.6750.453420.2380.4372.30.96.5120.70.210.026.4
Greg SmithHouC2311917.715.70.14250.4280.643000.6293.52.515.2000.090.180
Ishmael SmithPhoPG257014.229.416.10.179390.5642570.459240.0420.4383.71.87.32.626.40.70.197.3
J.R. SmithNykSF287432.567.121.70.0961380.6524750.4364800.3940.52714.547.2315.20.880.276.9
Jason SmithNorPF273126.654.118.30.084500.782820.465000.4959.75.812.80.95.70.350.945.6
Josh SmithDetSF287735.373.124.70.1273000.5339680.4622650.2640.46316.46.810.53.315.11.351.438.1
Tony SnellChiSG227715.832.515.10.111410.7561580.4561780.320.4894.51.65.80.99.20.380.194.7
James SoutherlandNorF2338.914.923.60.07220.570.28650.60.5434.72.717.4000.330.670
Marreese SpeightsGolC267912.225.325.80.1161340.8214110.455310.2580.5076.43.716.40.45.40.140.426.9
Tiago SplitterSanC295921.444.317.80.1531730.6993430.528300.5728.26.216.21.510.20.490.537.9
Lance StephensonIndSG237835.172.719.50.181970.7116260.5452440.3520.56413.87.211.44.622.20.690.098.8
Greg StiemsmaNorC285518.137.28.20.244320.5941210.579100.5842.94.113.20.75.10.641.044.5
Julyan StoneTorSG25215.6119.10.21430.66790.55680.250.4910.91100.614.90.1405.8
Amar'e StoudemireNykC316522.446.123.60.1232030.7395580.557000.59611.94.9130.54.30.350.575.5
Rodney StuckeyDetSG277326.65524.40.1132920.8367650.455880.2730.51613.92.34.82.112.80.740.146.1
Jared SullingerBosPF217427.456.924.20.1072030.7786910.4752080.2690.49713.38.116.81.610.20.470.668.1
Jeffery TaylorChaSF24262448.319.50.095470.5531510.424670.2690.43682.35.40.85.70.50.194.1
Tyshawn TaylorBroPG232311.623.323.90.229300.8790.354120.250.4273.90.73.41.621.80.520.045.6
Jeff TeagueAtlPG25793266.125.90.1613760.8468150.4692250.3290.54116.52.64.86.735.21.130.228.2
Marquis TeagueChiSG20201223.717.40.189160.688560.25100.20.3082.314.51.418.10.10.24.9
Marquis TeagueBroSG20219.418.819.90.264190.789450.42280.3750.505316.41.424.40.380.056.9
Mirza TeletovicBroSF287219.239.520.80.088620.711800.4723490.390.5598.63.711.50.87.10.40.326.1
Garrett TempleWasSG27758.31714.60.208430.6981120.402290.2070.4311.80.96.3116.20.470.155.7
Jason TerryBroPG363516.132.815.50.145150.667490.3271030.3790.5014.51.13.91.615.50.3705
Hasheem ThabeetOkcC26238.216.69.20.35750.2230.565000.5361.21.71200.70.170.390
Adonis ThomasOrlSF2045.99.518.401160.5300.3711.80.87.20.513.6006.1
Adonis ThomasPhiF2026.49.7200.1670030.66720.50.73.5000.514.4000
Isaiah ThomasSacPG247234.571.226.40.1434070.857320.5043640.3490.57420.32.94.86.332.51.290.118.3
Lance ThomasNorSF2558.315140.15740.590.222000.2791.21.49.80.69.9004.8
Malcolm ThomasSanPF25114.422.918.40.172040.25000.2052935.200020
Malcolm ThomasUtaPF2576.713.219.50.40080.62540.250.5421.91.714.80.36.900.145.9
Hollis ThompsonPhiSF227722.446.311.40.129730.7122050.5071670.4010.5763.27.70.96.20.690.164.6
Jason ThompsonSacPF278224.350.214.50.1451450.5794960.506000.5237.16.4150.64.10.390.685
Klay ThompsonGolSG238135.272.822.80.0921850.7957240.4645350.4170.55518.43.14.82.210.20.930.465.7
Tristan ThompsonClePF228231.464.617.60.1063390.6937600.478100.52811.79.216.40.94.50.510.435.9
Marcus ThorntonSacSG264624.249.717.20.088520.8081940.4381790.3180.4848.32.76.316.60.670.174.7
Marcus ThorntonBroSG262623.747.724.60.09600.81290.451370.380.54712.32.87.21.28.71.040.125.8
Jamaal TinsleyUtaPG35813.62712.20.310050.6150.0670.2251.11.45.82.929.80.2504.8
Anthony TolliverChaPF286420.141.312.50.066410.805600.452470.4130.6056.12.67.40.750.30.234.4
P.J. TuckerPhoSF288130.663.414.30.1272010.7764240.451910.3870.549.46.5121.78.11.360.286.1
Ronny TuriafMinPF313119.339.410.90.157500.421070.598000.5784.85.615.80.75.50.261.615.5
Hedo TurkogluLacSF343810.120.915.30.12180.5590.339500.440.49232.312.90.912.20.50.267.3
Evan TurnerPhiSF255434.771.424.50.1432280.8296990.4551320.2880.50417.469.33.617.71.040.098.3
Evan TurnerIndSF2527214319.40.142340.7061670.401240.50.4717.23.28.52.418.70.410.077.3
Jeremy TylerNykC22419.519.519.40.159480.5421160.517000.5323.62.716.40.23.40.150.495.3
Ekpe UdohMilPF264218.938.711.50.188470.6381430.399000.443.43.510.70.75.80.361.054.3
Beno UdrihNykSG313118.738.1170.198240.8331200.425400.4250.5075.61.85.83.529.30.710.17
Beno UdrihMemSG31105.310.522.30.19560.833160.5210.6542.70.22.20.618.80.10.15.2
Jonas ValanciunasTorC21812857.418.60.1472600.7626750.532100.57911.38.818.30.74.30.30.885.9
Anderson VarejaoCleC316527.556.414.70.1221350.6814520.502700.5278.49.719.72.212.31.060.68.2
Jarvis VarnadoPhiPF252314.429.111.90.108520.519600.6000.5974.32.710.30.65.80.431.265.3
Greivis VasquezSacPG271825.651.618.30.141320.9381000.49500.320.5369.81.94.25.333.10.330.067.2
Greivis VasquezTorSG276121.343.622.40.157760.8552690.4422390.3890.5379.52.36.23.729.90.410.078.1
Jan VeselyWasPF23331427.912.40.173300.267920.522000.4943.23.414.10.33.40.790.584.2
Jan VeselyDenPF232114.429.5150.132260.423810.506000.5034.43.713.90.55.51.290.765.6
Charlie VillanuevaDetPF29208.81825.50.067140.571360.583560.250.4694.61.710.50.35.60.20.256
Nikola VucevicOrlC235731.664.5220.1291370.7666960.507000.53614.21119.71.810.31.050.828.3
Sasha VujacicLacSG2925.19.234.50.3750030.33320.50.52.51.516.3000.500
Dwyane WadeMiaSG325432.767.1280.1562580.7337280.558320.2810.588194.58.64.725.81.460.549
Dion WaitersCleSG227029.460.427.10.1232350.6857430.4552490.3690.50815.92.85.3318.50.90.247
Kemba WalkerChaPG237335.673.2260.1163370.8378160.4173270.3330.49917.74.26.66.129.91.180.448.6
John WallWasPG238236.173.927.50.1633940.80510290.4583080.3510.52419.34.16.58.840.71.820.489.8
Gerald WallaceBosSF315824.250.311.70.2611010.4651660.584640.2970.5435.13.78.62.515.11.260.246
Casper WarePhiPG24912.724.418.50.10160.833210.524210.3330.5385.314.31.114.10.8905.7
C.J. WatsonIndPG296318.738.816.80.136880.7841900.4891450.3660.5546.61.64.81.714.60.950.135.6
Earl WatsonPorPG34246.513.18.30.5714140.2570.2860.470.50.65.21.222.80.210.044.4
Martell WebsterWasSF277827.556.114.80.0831250.842150.5023720.3920.5919.72.961.26.70.530.194.7
David WestIndPF338030.763.7220.1122510.7899240.491150.2670.533146.812.42.816.20.760.938.4
Russell WestbrookOkcPG254630.562.834.70.1612930.8265780.4832140.3180.54521.85.710.66.940.71.910.1512.5
D.J. WhiteChaPF2725.17.24.6000100000111.2000.500
Deron WilliamsBroPG29643265.821.90.152160.8014480.52680.3660.56414.32.64.96.133.11.450.27.6
Derrick WilliamsMinPF221114.528.417.80.089160.875390.436150.1330.4424.92.48.80.10.90.360.362.9
Derrick WilliamsSacSF226724.650.716.20.1162430.7083430.475840.2860.5348.54.410.20.85.10.660.245
Elliot WilliamsPhiSG246717.135.216.90.1491190.7312120.4861250.2960.51961.96.11.19.50.520.045.4
Louis WilliamsAtlPG276023.949.221.10.1391790.8492620.452310.3420.54710.42.153.523.10.750.077.1
Marvin WilliamsUtaPF276625.15216.90.087730.7812920.5032340.3590.549.15.111.61.27.70.820.476.1
Mo WilliamsPorPG317424.650.720.60.173890.8764470.4412250.3690.5079.72.14.54.3270.740.147.2
Reggie WilliamsOkcSF2735.39.530.40.1820060.66730.3330.6113.7000.312.60.3300
Shawne WilliamsLalPF273620.642.8130.095200.7630.4921290.3260.5035.64.6120.85.80.530.835.3
Jeff WitheyNorC235811.623.812.20.11730.7121280.539100.593.32.6130.45.70.260.865.2
Nate WoltersMilPG225822.44616.90.117900.6563270.465620.290.4867.22.66.63.223.60.60.267
Metta World PeaceNykSF342913.226.820.40.114160.625870.448540.3150.4694.829.10.67.20.830.285.4
Brandan WrightDalC265818.437.917.60.0851060.7263310.677000.6959.14.213.20.54.80.550.955.8
Chris WrightMilSF25815.529.2170.107150.4340.618100.57762.59.30.67.10.880.635.4
Dorell WrightPorSF286814.329.416.40.107690.754940.4472020.3420.52552.810.60.99.50.340.246.5
Tony WrotenPhiSG207224.350.227.90.1773260.6416200.4921880.2130.493133.27321.21.080.228.2
Nick YoungLalSG286428.158.3270.0862850.8255390.4683500.3860.56417.92.64.91.59.10.730.195.9
Thaddeus YoungPhiPF257934.270.624.30.1072290.7129910.4962920.3080.51217.969.52.311.92.130.467.3
Cody ZellerChaC218217.135.219.10.152000.734030.427100.49864.314.21.110.50.490.57.1
Tyler ZellerCleC247014.830.317.40.1491210.7192890.54100.5815.7415.20.55.50.260.546.1

 
2013 NBA Playoffs Player Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

Learn more about player evaluation metrics and formulas.
To qualify: a player must have played at least 1 game and 10 minutes per game.


Last updated through games completed on June 20, 2013. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2013 NBA PLAYOFFS PLAYER STATS

Rank PLAYER TEAM POS AGE GP MPG MIN% USG% TOr FTA FT% 2PA 2P% 3PA 3P% TS% PPG RPG TRB% APG AST% SPG BPG VI
Aaron BrooksHouPG286112328.10.14250.6250.4890.1110.41451.57.61.8320.170.178.7
Al HorfordAtlC26636.275.322.70.087270.667830.494000.52716.78.813.4316.910.838.4
Andray BlatcheBroPF26719.538.924.30.071170.824580.5000.5510.34.914.91.312.50.290.438.3
Andre IguodalaDenSG29640.484.218.30.163250.72470.511290.4830.62118811.65.321.420.339
Andre MillerDenPG36625.553.2270.165270.778580.414110.4550.519143.37.73.825.60.3308.8
Andrew BogutGolC28122754.913.60.222230.348670.582000.5587.210.922.61.810.10.51.57.7
Andrew GoudelockLalPG24326.555.3240.09821260.538100.20.488121.73.717.31.6704.1
Antawn JamisonLalSF36419.440.517.20.10560.667110.455120.4170.5667.31.85.30.32.20.250.53.3
Anthony TolliverAtlPF27611.223.311.60.06130.33330.333110.6360.78341.57.30.22.70.170.173.8
Avery BradleyBosPG22631.764.914.70.20141340.44180.250.4576.72.24.11.38.51.830.173.4
Blake GriffinLacPF2362654.327.40.147260.808640.453000.52413.25.513.52.517.500.838.7
Boris DiawSanC301516.633.312.90.191140.857360.472130.3850.5534.12.58.71.714.70.270.26.2
Brandon BassBosPF27633.869.110.20.123150.8290.483000.5626.76.711.91.26.70.330.174.5
Brandon JenningsMilPG23433.168.9270.145180.722290.379280.2140.40813.32.34.2421.42.250.256
Brook LopezBroC24737.474.628.50.101440.8861220.467110.54822.37.411.91.47.40.8636.6
C.J. WatsonBroPG28722.845.518.10.016120.667400.5150.2670.4988.62.46.41.913.80.710.146
Carl LandryGolPF291220.341.1260.134520.7311000.52000.57811.85.214.31.412.10.580.178.7
Carlos BoozerChiPF311235.772.423.90.134450.6891670.497100.52416.49.616.51.58.10.830.086.9
Carlos DelfinoHouSF30523.949.817.20.1074190.444310.3550.53992.45.6214.20.60.25.9
Carmelo AnthonyNykSF281239.982.438.20.082870.8852530.431570.2980.49728.86.69.81.69.41.080.176.7
Caron ButlerLacSF32622.446.619.30.11331300.6160.250.5398.52.77.6000.330.330
Chandler ParsonsHouSF24639.482.121.80.154140.643530.491400.40.5518.26.59.23.717.30.170.337.7
Chauncey BillupsLacPG36619.139.720.70.164110.818190.263170.3530.4536.226.718.20.170.174.8
Chris AndersenMiaPF342014.930.814.50.123490.735570.807000.8156.43.815.70.21.70.451.14.5
Chris BoshMiaC282332.567.1190.092600.7332030.468370.4050.52412.17.313.81.57.71.041.576.3
Chris CopelandNykPF28910.220.918.40.1152170.143230.4780.5994.115.80.120.5602.9
Chris DuhonLalPG30233.870.311.10.3130030.33380.3750.55.51.52.63.515.710.53.6
Chris PaulLacPG27637.177.325.50.077370.892730.589190.3160.63322.846.96.333.31.8309
Corey BrewerDenSF26624.250.524.80.083210.667320.375360.250.42110.81.84.41.27.610.174.7
D.J. AugustinIndPG251916.43414.20.106310.806230.348480.3960.5795.20.82.80.77.20.3703.5
Danny GreenSanSG252031.964.415.20.088150.8680.3971120.4820.61111.44.27.51.57.311.155.2
Darius MorrisLalPG2242654.220.20.13390.778260.590.3330.53910.51.32.8320.40.505.3
Darrell ArthurMemPF24141122.416.70.10990.889430.488200.5113.62.312.40.34.60.140.214.9
David LeeGolPF29610.721.128.30.12360.667330.394000.42154.724.50.813.30.50.179.9
David WestIndPF321936.174.722.90.134940.7662460.467300.5215.97.612.42.111.40.630.797
DeAndre JordanLacC24623.849.711.80.25790.222220.455000.4243.76.3170.21.10.171.672.8
Derek FisherOkcPG381123.648.614.70.096120.667190.421510.4710.6388.71.53.70.75.20.640.093.5
Deron WilliamsBroPG28741.682.923.80.143450.822630.444430.3950.57220.63.14.58.434.810.577.8
DeShawn StevensonAtlSG31411.223.37.50.286000050.60.92.32.512.30.33.7004.3
Devin HarrisAtlSG29637.377.618.30.14250.68380.474250.20.45911.32.84.23.7171.670.175.2
Draymond GreenGolSF221218.437.315.20.159170.765330.455230.3910.5515.84.3131.612.60.50.837.4
Dwight HowardLalC27431.365.327.50.217360.444420.619000.5881710.82016.20.527.3
Dwyane WadeMiaSG312235.372.925.50.145800.753100.46140.250.515.94.68.14.824.41.681.058
Earl ClarkLalPF25420.242.214.40.2400150.467400.3683.538.60.53.90.250.253.4
Ekpe UdohMilC25413.427.87.900090.444000.44421.56.90.330.50.52.9
Eric BledsoeLacPG2361633.320.40.124120.667210.66790.1110.5536.52.510332.60.330.59.1
Ersan IlyasovaMilPF25429.260.821.30.11321360.444100.40.49111.57.315.21.811.51.250.257.3
Evan FournierDenSG20413.227.521.50.22680.87590.667800.4634.800111.50.500
Festus EzeliGolC23121122.411.50.35210.571130.462000.5422.512.70.220.250.583.6
Francisco GarciaHouSF31627.256.715.10.07150.6130.385370.4590.61310.73.36.81.59.50.6715.5
Gary NealSanPG28201938.319.20.084161690.42650.3540.5077.22.36.80.86.30.150.055
George HillIndPG261837.878.419.20.143760.8291120.438950.3580.54714.63.75.74.320.71.280.226.5
Gerald GreenIndSG27911.523.725.70.10521170.588330.3330.546.11.36.80.36.300.114.6
Gerald WallaceBroSF30734.668.916.50.106200.55380.526290.3790.5541246.92.411.51.140.715.6
Grant HillLacSF40120.141.812.10.20040.5000.54412.7215.7006.3
Greg SmithHouC22511.724.413.70.219120.590.667000.633.62.612.4000.40.40
Harrison BarnesGolSF201238.277.518.80.083350.8571100.482520.3650.54416.16.49.41.35.20.580.425.4
Iman ShumpertNykPG221227.957.617.30.117140.857580.397420.4290.5289.3612.81.38.51.080.256
Ivan JohnsonAtlC28617.837.117.70.15180.667260.462000.53163.310.20.54.90.670.54.8
J.J. RedickMilSG28417.135.622.30.18631130.538120.3330.5517.30.82.71.313.80.2504.6
J.R. SmithNykSG271131.765.427.90.099430.721970.371660.2730.43214.34.78.81.48.110.455.7
Jamal CrawfordLacSG32626.755.721.40.056111400.45220.2730.48610.824.81.710.70.50.175
James HardenHouSG23640.38431.10.158660.803710.423440.3410.54826.36.79.24.521.120.839.2
Jarrett JackGolPG291235.371.722.40.178480.8961300.546240.2920.58817.24.474.721.80.920.338
Jason KiddNykPG391220.442.17.70.3342180170.1760.2130.93.510.22.115.210.333.7
Jason TerryBosSG35631.364.117.30.078110.818200.45340.4410.612122.24.22140.670.334.8
JaVale McGeeDenC25618.538.519.30.22180.389310.581000.5527.25.216.4000.6710
Jeff GreenBosSF26642.787.524.60.153450.844630.429220.4550.58220.35.37.52.312.40.330.675.9
Jeff TeagueAtlPG24635.473.7240.13280.821710.338100.30.42913.32.84.4525.61.50.336.5
Jeremy LinHouPG24420.843.317.40.24321120.333120.1670.322425.42150.50.254.8
Jerryd BaylessMemPG241420.942.624.60.098260.885720.417550.2910.4739.42.15.92.1190.430.366.6
Jimmy ButlerChiSF231240.782.7150.103550.818780.449370.4050.57513.35.27.82.710.81.250.55.6
Joakim NoahChiC271233.968.818.60.15390.6411190.437000.47410.89.617.32.311.80.832.177.3
Jodie MeeksLalSG25119.340.316.70.2912120.5200.4142600100
Joe JohnsonBroSG31738.576.820.80.10190.889640.516390.2560.48614.93.14.92.712.21.1405.2
Johan PetroAtlC27616.734.814.60.09720.5270.519000.524.83.7120.77.40.170.675.5
Jordan CrawfordBosSG24511.623.623.70.11220.5110.364120.250.3773.60.63.1000.400
Jordan HillLalC2531020.915.6000100.5000.53.33.721.40.3600.676.2
Josh SmithAtlPF2763368.729.30.131360.528700.486200.250.482177.512.53.5221.830.59.3
Kawhi LeonardSanSF212036.774.115.90.089490.6331470.599570.3860.60513.79.214.31.14.61.60.555.6
Keith BogansBroSG32211.119.94.30.50000100015.4112.3000
Kendrick PerkinsOkcC281118.938.913.90.38241360.278100.312.23.711.10.650.730.453.6
Kenneth FariedDenPF23528.86012.90.115150.733320.625000.66110.28.417.10.21.110.23.6
Kenyon MartinNykPF351220.943.112.80.12200.55500.58000.5875.84.512.80.97.70.751.425.5
Kevin DurantOkcSF241143.990.632.10.1271120.831760.511700.3140.57430.8911.56.329.41.271.0911
Kevin GarnettBosC36635.17220.90.22170.941580.517200.56312.713.723.43.522.60.8319.7
Kevin MartinOkcSG291129.160.122.70.069430.907830.386460.370.521143.161.27.20.640.275.1
Kirk HinrichChiPG32440.377.9150.156140.643260.462110.3640.52111.32.84.25.823.320.255.6
Klay ThompsonGolSG221241.183.418.10.1260.8331150.443590.4240.51515.24.66.31.8710.584.9
Kosta KoufosDenC23616.534.410.20.08560.833180.333110.4623.33.512.40.54.30.50.674.3
Kris HumphriesBroPF27711.623.120.90.05570.429310.452000.4554.43.3170.12.20.140.433.9
Kyle KorverAtlSF31629.561.416.20.1120.917150.467340.3530.56210.23.36.20.73.90.330.673.9
Lamar OdomLacSF33617.736.919.40.23560.5160.375140.3570.4653.813.81.816.40.830.837.3
Lance StephensonIndPG221935.272.915.40.163370.6221050.486640.2810.4839.47.612.73.316.71.210.117
Larry SandersMilPF2442858.420.90.241110.455330.576000.56810.88.3181.38.50.751.257
LeBron JamesMiaSF282341.685.829.40.1211750.7773360.524960.3750.58525.98.412.56.630.71.780.7810.8
Luc Mbah a MouteMilPF26433.770.312.50.139180.722190.526400.5348.33.56.41.88.4104.4
Luol DengChiSF27544.687.521.30.12100.4660.47180.0560.3913.87.610.43.81510.66.6
Manu GinobiliSanSG352026.653.723.90.182750.733940.5930.3120.53611.83.67.7529.81.20.39
Marc GasolMemC281440.482.320.20.057840.811930.456000.53117.48.712.93.1140.932.077.7
Marco BelinelliChiSG261226.954.6200.11330.879600.467470.340.54711.12.96.62.616.70.4206.5
Mario ChalmersMiaPG262328.15818.30.156530.7551150.452680.3530.5239.42.35.13.117.70.910.045.8
Marquis DanielsMilSG32310.922.817.20.0830090.667200.54541.37.51.323.90.3306.9
Matt BarnesLacSF32626.855.817.30.087190.842270.63170.4120.67811.85120.53.20.670.334.6
Matt BonnerSanC321913.326.911.60.032120.833260.462290.5170.6554.21.98.10.330.260.264
Metta World PeaceLalSF3332858.217.80.09421140.357140.1430.31263.77.71.79.40.670.334.8
Mike ConleyMemPG251438.378240.113910.7691410.433620.290.50617.64.67.17.1341.860.368.7
Mike DunleavyMilSF32422.747.319.20.08190.889140.714160.4380.72112.3410.8217.40.508.1
Mike MillerMiaSG321713.527.710.60.10090.556360.4440.6443.41.98.90.910.10.470.125.3
Monta EllisMilSG27437.878.723.70.184160.375360.583190.1580.45914.33.35.35.527.32.50.256.8
Nate RobinsonChiPG281233.568.1250.15410.756980.5650.3380.53916.32.74.94.424.610.176.9
Nick CollisonOkcPF3211163316.20.161120.917470.468000.52654.616.31.111.50.4517.3
Norris ColeMiaPG242119.740.615.60.172190.737700.457320.5310.5846.11.95.8216.40.710.15.8
Omer AsikHouC26634.371.515.30.167470.638390.564000.6212.311.218.20.52.40.51.674.8
Pablo PrigioniNykPG351120.742.710.80.11840.5130.308300.4330.5474.51.54.43.124.41.270.095.3
Patrick BeverleyHouPG24633.16916.40.08171410.488240.3330.52111.85.59.32.814.91.170.676.8
Pau GasolLalPF32436.175.322.60.186110.545520.481000.4931411.518.66.331.70.50.7511.1
Paul GeorgeIndSG221940.884.624.60.1841280.7271730.4911040.3270.54819.27.410.75.124.11.320.478.8
Paul PierceBosSF35642.386.730.30.212290.897650.431410.2680.48419.25.785.329.30.830.57.9
Quincy PondexterMemSF241422.846.414.70.08210.571360.5470.4470.6027.92.56.50.75.50.640.144.2
Ray AllenMiaSG372324.751.1190.121540.87760.461960.4060.59810.22.871.38.40.520.135.4
Raymond FeltonNykPG281237.677.720.50.104240.6671340.47280.3210.4914.13.45.44.723.51.670.426.5
Reggie EvansBroC32729.659.18.40.163180.556230.478000.5174.612.324.80.94.210.295
Reggie JacksonOkcPG221133.268.519.20.137290.897760.579430.3020.58113.94.98.33.7200.450.457.6
Richard HamiltonChiSG34416.732.323.80.14840.75200.3570.4290.4526.50.82.71.313.30.250.54.5
Ronny TuriafLacC30511.624.211.50.14540.5100.7000.683.21.68.8000.20.60
Roy HibbertIndC261936.375.321.90.1331030.8062350.511000.576179.9161.47.60.211.956.8
Russell WestbrookOkcPG24233.766.737.50.145140.857320.46990.2220.509246.510.9744.63012.2
Serge IbakaOkcPF231133.168.319.20.046240.7921260.43790.4440.48412.88.414.20.7403.095.1
Shane BattierMiaSF342217.636.413.80.045280.82150.2880.2950.4894.71.760.54.60.230.273.6
Stephen CurryGolPG241241.183.526.30.137380.9211280.4691070.3930.55823.43.85.28.133.61.670.178.7
Steve BlakeLalPG32237.377.820.30.12311160.375120.4170.4921446.32.511.721.55.6
Steve NashLalPG38230.26321.80.10651200.5300.49612.52.54.84.526.9006.9
Taj GibsonChiPF27121734.519.60.106220.727640.484200.5156.5310.80.33.50.330.54.2
Tayshaun PrinceMemSF32143163.114.20.069210.571960.365170.2940.3976.93.87.32.1110.570.364.9
Terrence JonesHouSF21217.336.115.70.0813080.5200.35347.524.20.54.800.55.7
Thabo SefoloshaOkcSG281127.155.911.30.108110.818230.391380.3160.4785.74.59.32.111.91.090.455.6
Tiago SplitterSanC281819.639.515.10.203320.781750.547100.5945.93.191.18.70.780.565.6
Tim DuncanSanPF362034.970.426.40.105970.8043050.472100.52518.310.316.92100.81.58.3
Tony AllenMemSG3114285719.20.118580.7591080.46380.250.5310.75.912.61.811.320.366.9
Tony ParkerSanPG302036.172.928.80.1111060.7643140.452300.3330.50619.83.25.1734.81.250.158.5
Ty LawsonDenPG25639.181.624.80.095330.848880.5210.190.51821.33.35835.91.6708.4
Tyler HansbroughIndPF271912.525.918.90.156440.591620.419000.4794.13.215.10.33.80.3205.1
Tyson ChandlerNykC30122959.89.70.157160.75520.538000.5765.77.3150.31.90.671.173.2
Udonis HaslemMiaPF32221633.114.60.132140.571860.593000.59753.6140.32.90.680.234.4
Vladimir RadmanovicChiSF32110.116.118.70.250000311.5900123.8200
Wilson ChandlerDenSF2563470.818.50.079120.75470.383290.310.443125.59.51.36.11.330.55.2
Zach RandolphMemPF311436.87524.40.108860.6742010.473100.51717.710.116.41.79.10.640.437.3

 
2012-2013 NBA Regular Season Player Stats

Spread your NBA love, share this page!

Learn more about player evaluation metrics and formulas.
To qualify: a player must have played at least 1 game and 10 minutes per game.


Last updated through games completed on April 17, 2013. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2012-2013 NBA REGULAR SEASON PLAYER STATS

Rank PLAYER TEAM POS AGE GP MPG MIN% USG% TOr FTA FT% 2PA 2P% 3PA 3P% TS% PPG RPG TRB% APG AST% SPG BPG VI
A.J. PriceWasPG265722.245.718.20.127620.792130.4272000.350.5017.7253.626.70.580.056.9
Aaron BrooksSacPG284620.742.518.20.162520.7691760.5171270.3780.56281.74.62.3180.630.156.1
Aaron GrayTorC28421224.313.40.248440.523900.533000.5442.83.215.70.810.10.170.126.4
Al HorfordAtlC26743776.421.90.1132080.64410540.54460.50.5617.410.215.83.215.51.051.059
Al JeffersonUtaC287832.567.125.70.0732170.7712190.499170.1180.52217.89.216.62.112.31.031.148.6
Alan AndersonTorSG306522.846.623.80.1051470.8573310.4262850.3330.50910.72.35.91.611.90.740.116
Alec BurksUtaSG216417.335.621.20.1431290.7132950.437920.3590.50672.37.71.413.40.550.26.5
Alexey ShvedMinPG247723.749.220.80.1731510.7223470.4352880.2950.4758.62.35.53.725.20.70.357.1
Al HarringtonOrlPF331011.723.525.50.10640.75270.444300.2670.4345.12.713113.90.40.18.2
Al-Farouq AminuNorSF22762755.914.80.1781370.7374550.486190.2110.5197.37.7171.37.81.210.676.2
Alonzo GeeCleSF258230.86417.10.1372050.7955250.452190.3150.50510.33.97.31.68.31.30.355.2
Amar'e StoudemireNykPF302923.348.225.90.1341300.8082670.577000.63714.2512.60.43.60.340.725.2
Amir JohnsonTorPF258128.558.516.20.1451870.7275930.558130.3850.591107.515.71.58.811.366.8
Anderson VarejaoCleC302535.874.118.80.1161020.7552840.486500.52914.114.423.33.415.51.480.569.9
Andray BlatcheBroPF268218.838.826.70.1382160.6856540.524220.1360.54710.35.116110.71.050.668
Andre DrummondDetC196020.542.417.30.1221590.3713400.60920.50.5787.97.621.40.54.20.981.586.1
Andre IguodalaDenSG298034.571.118.90.1712700.5745920.5152870.3170.52135.38.65.422.61.730.658.3
Andre MillerDenPG36822653.618.10.1931940.845690.504640.2660.5489.62.96.25.932.60.880.138.4
Andrea BargnaniTorPF273528.457.223.90.105770.8443030.4361220.3110.48312.73.77.61.16.50.60.665.2
Andrei KirilenkoMinSF316431.665.617.50.1512500.7524400.5661200.2920.5912.45.710.22.814.51.50.977.4
Andrew BogutGolC283224.349.913.60.148380.51830.448110.4635.87.717.32.112.60.631.727.5
Andrew NicholsonOrlPF237516.534.122.40.13940.7984860.527000.5577.83.411.80.66.20.320.436.1
Antawn JamisonLalSF367621.444.418.80.0771360.6913410.5372330.3610.5629.44.812.20.75.10.390.295.9
Anthony DavisNorPF196428.659.321.90.1032250.7516700.519600.55813.58.21716.21.171.756.7
Anthony MorrowAtlSF272412.324.919.20.033180.889730.438380.3950.5265.21.150.44.90.50.044.3
Anthony TolliverAtlPF276215.431.613.30.131510.863830.4461330.3380.5314.12.59.30.54.90.240.194.5
Arnett MoultriePhiC224711.323.514.30.115280.6431340.582000.5953.73.115.40.230.360.214.7
Arron AfflaloOrlSG276435.874.222.60.1212230.8576650.4892390.3010.52716.53.75.93.214.80.630.176.5
Austin DayeDetSF242414.329.115.60.11180.833570.386400.5250.5815.12.610.60.99.80.210.336.4
Austin DayeMemSF243110.421.319.20.119160.688530.509580.3450.52941.9110.710.80.290.456.7
Austin RiversNorPG20612347.716.90.1451080.5463040.385860.3260.4316.21.84.62.1140.430.155
Avery BradleyBosPG225028.557.4190.124490.7553520.4321260.3170.4619.22.24.62.111.71.30.384.9
Ben GordonChaSG297520.642.6280.1431270.8434680.4212920.3870.51511.21.74.81.917.90.470.216.4
Beno UdrihMilPG303918.237.418.70.173330.7271890.529490.2650.5216.725.93.530.80.410.057.9
Beno UdrihOrlPG302727.155.620.10.17700.8571850.411530.3960.51210.22.34.96.134.70.930.047.7
Bismack BiyomboChaC208027.156.210.30.1671420.5213460.451000.4724.87.215.20.42.50.351.793.5
Blake GriffinLacPF238032.367.125.50.1284260.6610440.548280.1790.572188.315.33.7201.210.6310.2
Boris DiawSanC307522.546.312.10.189650.7232540.587780.3850.6035.83.48.72.415.20.690.366.4
Bradley BealWasSG19563163.722.30.1061590.7864510.4242360.3860.51513.93.86.72.5140.890.526.6
Brandan WrightDalPF256417.836.319.20.071960.6154010.601300.6068.54.112.60.65.70.411.196.2
Brandon BassBosPF278127.45615.60.1091500.865870.487200.5358.75.211.3160.540.795.2
Brandon JenningsMilPG23803674.523.80.1292810.8197850.4134620.3740.5117.53.14.66.529.31.560.147.8
Brandon KnightDetPG217531.364.922.90.1732250.7335510.433270.3670.51113.33.36421.50.770.117.2
Brandon RoyMinSG28524.148.317.20.151100.7260.423900.3685.82.86.64.629.10.607
Brandon RushGolSF27212.420.5240.22530.66770.857200.67870.52.2114.7004.9
Brendan HaywoodChaC336118.93911.70.169660.4552150.433100.4413.54.814.40.540.260.84.3
Brian RobertsNorPG277816.834.721.90.115770.9093580.431530.3860.5097.11.24.42.828.70.470.046.9
Brook LopezBroC247430.262.428.80.0943920.75810940.521100.56719.46.913.50.96.40.452.086.5
Byron MullensChaPF235326.755.221.80.109990.6463550.4252080.3170.46510.66.413.61.510.20.640.67
C.J. MilesCleSF256520.843.224.10.0951070.8692860.4513280.3840.55111.22.77.518.20.750.266
C.J. WatsonBroPG288018.838.717.50.121910.782450.4242140.4110.5446.81.85.7217.50.830.156.2
Carl LandryGolPF298122.847.220.30.1372730.8175990.54130.3330.60510.8614.40.85.80.430.46.5
Carlos BoozerChiPF317931.865.726.20.1242640.73111380.478200.5116.29.817.62.313.70.840.359
Carlos DelfinoHouSF30672551.818.70.1560.8571990.4674210.3750.54910.63.37.4212.61.010.136.6
Carmelo AnthonyNykSF286736.976.535.80.0935120.8310750.4764140.3790.5628.76.910.92.614.20.780.488.7
Caron ButlerLacSF327823.949.720.40.087900.8333900.4543300.3880.53510.42.97.116.60.650.145.2
Cartier MartinWasSF284116.734.319.70.108280.7141060.3581460.3970.5116.62.48.10.54.90.460.174.8
Chandler ParsonsHouSF247636.174.818.40.1271550.7295450.563950.3850.58515.55.38.43.515.70.990.427.3
Charles JenkinsPhiPG231212.325130.04840.5380.368000.3772.50.94.21.315.90.50.084.7
Charlie VillanuevaDetPF286915.632.322.20.074490.5512050.4152590.3470.4816.83.512.90.88.50.450.576.8
Chase BudingerMinSF242321.845.120.70.099420.7621100.482810.3210.5169.43.18.21.18.50.610.35.8
Chauncey BillupsLacPG362218.838.819.80.145480.938420.476900.3670.6018.41.54.62.217.60.550.056.4
Chris AndersenMiaPF344214.73014.60.128930.6771200.57530.6670.6314.94.117.20.44.10.381.055.5
Chris BoshMiaC28743367.922.90.113020.7988330.557740.2840.59216.66.812.61.78.50.891.367
Chris CopelandNykPF285615.231.525.70.107830.7592400.5131400.4210.5838.72.18.20.55.80.290.215.5
Chris Douglas-RobertsDalSG25610.417.914.20.052100.7100.5400.4622.80.84.40.790.3304.5
Chris DuhonLalPG304617.636.59.30.237130.462320.438910.3630.5172.91.54.62.9230.430.025.3
Chris JohnsonMemSF22812.624.713.20.10420.570.714180.3330.563.61.46.40.33.10.503.6
Chris KamanDalC306620.64225.50.137850.7886160.508100.52910.55.615.10.86.80.470.767
Chris PaulLacPG277033.268.922.80.1373230.8856240.5382320.3280.59416.93.76.79.746.92.410.1410.2
Chris QuinnClePG29711.122.413.20.26221110.364500.2961.40.31.51.316.50.4302.9
Chris SingletonWasSF2357163315.80.142700.5712050.415360.1940.4254.13.211.20.66.40.670.425
Chris WilcoxBosC306113.427.212.30.16570.6841520.724100.7274.23130.44.30.520.465.1
Chuck HayesSacC297416.133.39.50.172480.6251890.444100.4692.74.114.21.513.20.420.246.3
Cole AldrichSacC241511.422.913.20.177110.727370.568000.5983.34.220.80.22.70.130.934.9
Corey BrewerDenSF268224.249.923.60.0942160.695760.4933070.2960.50612.12.96.61.59.51.440.286.2
Corey MaggetteDetSF331814.128.520.50.149480.75550.4210.2380.4895.31.45.71.111.60.330.115.7
Cory JosephSanPG212813.527.317.10.15210.857890.506210.2860.5284.51.981.920.90.540.147.5
Courtney LeeBosSG277824.750.315.90.131720.8613740.5031560.3720.5457.82.45.81.811.81.140.275.2
D.J. AugustinIndPG2576163315.20.168990.8381040.3461900.3530.5274.71.24.22.221.90.450.045.8
Daequan CookHouSG251610.120.617.90.0930.667290.345300.3670.4563.41.16.30.69.30.380.135.2
Dahntay JonesDalSG315112.425.314.40.115820.8051040.413370.2160.4973.51.46.10.56.20.20.14.3
Dahntay JonesAtlSG312813.427.313.70.143310.677700.414120.250.463.11.14.70.77.30.430.044
Damian LillardPorPG228238.479.324.40.1453240.8467860.4695030.3680.54619.13.14.76.5290.90.237.6
Damien WilkinsPhiSF336117.736.817.60.1181100.7362660.485510.3330.5346.41.75.51.513.20.610.285.7
Daniel GibsonCleSG264619.84114.40.105370.703840.3331630.3440.4755.41.33.81.813.50.650.094.7
Danilo GallinariDenSF247132.366.421.50.0983480.8225090.453620.3730.56116.25.292.511.30.920.517.4
Danny GrangerIndSF29514.526.926.70.09480.625250.32100.20.355.41.86.90.670.40.25
Danny GreenSanSG258026.955.516.90.119790.8482500.484130.4290.610.53.16.61.89.81.150.685.8
Dante CunninghamMinPF258024.951.817.30.0731030.656650.472600.4858.75.111.70.85.61.050.495.3
Darius MillerNorSF225213.227.29.20.17181520.423560.3930.5292.31.56.80.89.40.330.234.3
Darius MorrisLalPG224814.129.316.30.181370.6491220.402660.3640.47541.24.61.616.90.440.045.6
Darrell ArthurMemPF245916.333.620.30.104460.7173400.462180.2780.4796.12.910.40.65.90.410.565.4
Darren CollisonDalPG258129.159.719.70.172750.885880.4981360.3530.575122.75.15.1271.250.17.5
David LeeGolPF297936.375.123.60.1373200.79711560.521400.56118.511.2173.516.80.850.289.9
David WestIndPF327333.168.524.60.123150.7689910.504190.2110.54517.27.7132.916.91.030.958.8
DeAndre JordanLacC248224.350.6160.1432490.3864880.643000.6068.87.217.70.32.20.591.374.4
DeJuan BlairSanPF236113.728.219.30.14700.6292700.526100.5435.43.815.90.78.40.610.167.1
DeMar DeRozanTorSF238236.67524.30.0964270.83111110.4631200.2830.52318.13.96.32.512.10.930.296.1
DeMarcus CousinsSacC227530.362.628.30.1554230.73810130.472230.1740.52417.111.321.12.715.51.440.7310.6
DeMarre CarrollUtaSF266616.634.116.70.085980.7652540.508700.2860.53562.810.10.98.90.880.356
DeQuan JonesOrlSF226312.62615.60.111510.6671830.47350.2570.4853.71.77.50.33.10.30.353.9
Derek FisherDalPG38925.246.118.70.193230.913420.31230.4350.5138.61.73.63.720.90.560.226
Derek FisherOkcPG382414.228.915.20.105150.933390.308570.3510.4784.10.93.70.76.70.580.043.9
Deron WilliamsBroPG287836.274.824.50.1453690.8596770.4824470.3780.57418.934.87.737.80.960.388.4
Derrick FavorsUtaPF217722.947.220.90.162600.6885610.488500.5349.47.118.1170.871.697.1
Derrick WilliamsMinPF217824.450.623.70.12710.7055900.4631960.3320.51511.95.512.90.64.40.560.475.6
DeSagana DiopChaC312210.120.57.30.22610260.308100.2920.72.313.20.68.70.230.733.9
DeShawn StevensonAtlSG315620.542.111.90.078230.522530.4152090.3640.5225.12.26.10.96.60.520.114.2
Devin EbanksLalSG231910.220.820.80.122140.786510.353220.2730.4113.42.211.70.580.160.056.1
Devin HarrisAtlSG295824.35019.70.1471540.7272130.5492300.3350.5659.924.73.421.91.10.226.7
Dion WaitersCleSG216128.659.426.30.1182130.7466120.4462030.310.49214.72.44.9318.50.970.266.6
Dirk NowitzkiDalPF345331.263.424.40.0791930.865710.4871570.4140.56417.36.812.12.513.60.70.668.5
Dominic McGuireTorSF271515.229.28.50.16860.333320.469000.4622.13.212.50.76.50.330.534.4
Dominic McGuireNorSF27915.931.68.80.18620.5210.429000.4342.13.111.719.20.890.334.7
Dominique JonesDalSG242811.522.923.80.22530.66990.38490.1110.4344.11.67.7338.20.50.079.4
Donald SloanClePG252012.726.117.90.127250.8590.339190.3680.4554.11.46.41.922.40.2507
Donatas MotiejunasHouC22441224.822.60.136510.6271300.562830.2890.5315.72.1100.79.40.140.236.8
Dorell WrightPhiSF277922.446.418.90.0881410.8512380.4293610.3740.5519.23.89.71.913.30.780.437.2
Doron LambMilSG21231224.418.60.136150.533790.367160.250.3843.40.73.30.910.80.304.3
Doron LambOrlSG212412.325.113.30.116190.632470.362210.4760.4983.21.25.60.55.90.2504
Draymond GreenGolSF227913.227.314.20.154550.8181890.37670.2090.4052.93.313.70.77.20.530.325.7
Dwight HowardLalC277635.673.822.30.1667210.4928070.58160.1670.57317.112.419.31.46.71.112.457.5
Dwyane WadeMiaSG316934.470.929.60.1324240.72610270.537660.2580.57221.258.95.126.91.860.819.5
Earl BarronWasC311110.921.318.70.20350.4370.351000.3572.53.919.90.340.450.455.2
Earl ClarkLalPF255922.947.515.90.129760.6972820.4791040.3370.517.35.513.31.17.60.610.756.2
Earl WatsonUtaPG334817.13511.10.345250.68920.348280.1790.36621.86.2432.30.830.175.7
Ed DavisTorPF23452448.618.40.1051020.6473390.549000.579.76.716.51.28.90.560.847.1
Ed DavisMemPF233614.930.616.30.095650.5691430.517000.5395.14.417.60.22.40.361.314.4
Eddy CurryDalC30212.215.723.80.23540.2580.5000.4614.52900000
Ekpe UdohMilC257617.135.312.20.1181190.7482680.437100.5034.33.310.40.64.70.511.124.8
Elton BrandDalC3372214317.30.099930.714770.474100.4997.2615.617.20.711.286.7
Emeka OkaforWasC307925.853.219.70.1221910.5716870.477000.4969.78.718.81.280.570.977.2
Enes KanterUtaC207015.231.322.70.191170.7953790.544110.5897.34.316.70.45.10.40.476.1
Eric BledsoeLacPG237620.342.122.70.1791340.7914900.453780.3970.5138.538.73.123.81.430.728.5
Eric GordonNorSG244229.961.629.60.1462220.8424110.4361730.3240.523171.83.73.319.51.070.196.2
Eric MaynorOkcPG253710.421.218.40.2210.81690.304460.3260.4192.80.52.7227.40.2705.4
Eric MaynorPorPG25272142.618.70.208380.6581160.44500.380.5126.912.9430.30.440.045.8
Ersan IlyasovaMilPF257327.456.520.70.0791570.7965890.4692140.4440.55213.27.1141.69.70.930.497.8
E'Twaun MooreOrlPG237522.246.119.90.144590.7974010.4241970.340.4717.82.25.72.719.20.680.316.5
Evan FournierDenSG203811.122.520.70.159390.769980.541540.4070.5975.30.94.71.215.80.50.036.4
Evan TurnerPhiSF24823572.621.40.142080.748950.4281590.3650.47813.36.310.24.319.90.870.218.1
Festus EzeliGolC237814.129.210.90.235810.5311690.438000.4672.4415.70.32.80.290.954
Francisco GarciaSacSF314017.63614.60.087140.857960.3851090.3670.4885.21.75.51.19.20.80.784.9
Francisco GarciaHouSF311817.635.815.20.10970.857250.56700.3860.5866.41.34.11.19.60.780.394.8
Garrett TempleWasSG265122.546.113.40.182370.7031780.444800.3250.4785.12.462.315.70.980.335.4
Gary NealSanPG286821.644.521.80.099740.8653460.4542510.3550.5129.52.15.61.913.70.440.036.2
George HillIndPG267634.270.818.90.1072130.8175170.4953530.3680.55814.23.86.14.723.61.070.347.4
Gerald GreenIndSG276017.836.821.60.105650.82360.4071880.3140.46572.47.40.87.90.30.385.3
Gerald HendersonChaSG256831.264.423.60.0983130.8247550.4621000.330.53115.53.76.82.615.710.56.8
Gerald WallaceBroSF306929.961.714.60.1691900.6372950.4611630.2820.497.74.69.12.613.41.410.676
Glen DavisOrlPF273431.16425.50.1081170.7184760.45200.48315.17.213.12.111.60.940.627.9
Goran DragicPhoPG267733.368.921.90.1683260.7486300.4972760.3190.5414.73.15.37.4361.610.348.4
Gordon HaywardUtaSG22722959.822.20.1172940.8275270.4442460.4150.56414.13.16.3316.80.810.537
Grant HillLacSF402914.930.814.30.186240.583880.398110.2730.4243.21.76.80.98.50.380.214.6
Greg MonroeDetC22813368.324.90.163920.68910540.488400.527169.616.73.518.71.30.689.9
Greg SmithHouC227015.732.514.80.111300.6232730.623100.63664.616.60.43.70.260.575.7
Greg StiemsmaMinC277615.732.713.80.161690.7682780.457000.49843.412.50.44.10.581.184.5
Greivis VasquezNorPG267834.270.923.10.1861540.8057700.4622430.3420.50213.94.37.5945.30.850.089.5
Gustavo AyonOrlC274313.127.114.50.211380.51250.536000.543.63.3141.415.80.30.37.8
Gustavo AyonMilC271213.326.415.30.16120.083420.595000.5394.34.919.8111.90.750.338.3
Hakim WarrickChaPF302717.736.121.80.122860.6741600.413300.47373.310.70.99.10.440.226.2
Hamed HaddadiPhoC271713.627.5190.273250.52610.459000.4794.15.121.40.55.30.291.246.4
Harrison BarnesGolSF20812551.7180.1241900.7584830.4641450.3590.5269.24.19.11.27.30.640.175.7
Hasheem ThabeetOkcC256611.523.610.20.236530.6041060.604000.6192.42.914.70.22.10.450.913.9
Hedo TurkogluOrlSF3311173416.50.17760.5290.448240.0420.2882.92.47.92.117.40.640.095.8
Ian MahinmiIndC268016.333.817.30.1861710.6083260.454200.49653.913.30.33.40.490.834.4
Iman ShumpertNykPG22452245.515.80.111470.7661480.3921270.4020.5166.838.11.711.70.960.165.9
Isaiah ThomasSacPG237926.655.123.20.1272870.8825110.4913210.3580.57413.924.3424.80.850.047.2
Ishmael SmithOrlPG243610.321.217.80.18670.429990.354160.250.362.41.371.623.10.360.176.6
Ivan JohnsonAtlC286914.830.5220.1471310.6183430.536130.0770.5466.63.914.90.77.60.810.27.1
J.J. HicksonPorC248028.959.6200.1442680.6797420.563200.59112.710.420.91.16.60.60.647.3
J.J. RedickOrlSG285031.364.721.60.1411290.8912820.5143000.390.59215.12.44.34.422.90.580.16.9
J.J. RedickMilSG282828.558.119.50.092610.9181470.491510.3180.52912.31.93.52.714.90.320.145.6
J.R. SmithNykSG278033.369.226.70.0883110.7628130.4584360.3560.52218.15.39.32.714.61.250.37.7
Jae CrowderDalSF227817.235.215.20.109730.6441750.4461920.3280.49152.47.71.2100.810.225.7
Jamaal TinsleyUtaPG346618.137.213.40.301260.6921080.4441270.3070.4653.51.75.64.435.10.970.26.6
Jamal CrawfordLacSG327629.160.626.20.1152480.8716200.4773960.3760.55816.51.73.42.514.51.040.175.7
Jameer NelsonOrlPG305635.172.622.70.1571020.8734250.4353550.3410.49814.73.767.433.51.270.118.4
James AndersonHouSG232910.421.318.50.141190.895520.481490.3270.5264210.91.116.80.410.17.9
James HardenHouSG237838.178.929.20.1497920.8518510.4774860.3680.625.94.97.35.825.81.820.499.5
James JohnsonSacSF255416.133.119.50.179670.5972620.439210.0950.4425.12.79.51.110.40.760.936.1
Jan VeselyWasPF225111.623.812.20.171390.3081130.504100.482.52.411.50.57.40.290.315
Jannero PargoWasPG33714.327.118.60.19621120.417200.150.31930.93.3221.400.144.9
Jannero PargoAtlPG3371630.118.20.11421180.333200.350.45513.62.725.70.4306
Jannero PargoChaPG331816.132.627.30.16190.889660.424760.3820.5178.41.24.31.922.70.830.116.6
Jared DudleyPhoSG277927.356.517.40.121620.7963980.522710.3910.58210.93.16.52.6150.950.16.5
Jared SullingerBosPF204519.639.515.10.103630.7462200.550.20.53465.917.70.86.30.490.496.2
Jarrett JackGolPG297929.260.521.40.1421980.8436540.4662040.4020.54112.93.15.85.530.30.760.138.3
Jason CollinsBosC343210.220.17.60.307300.7230.348000.5111.21.69.50.22.50.310.192.9
Jason KiddNykPG397626.755.411.70.15480.833840.4523240.3520.53464.39.33.317.91.640.326.6
Jason MaxiellDetPF297224.75115.40.1351450.6214570.446000.4786.95.713.30.84.80.441.325.1
Jason RichardsonPhiSG323328.258.118.70.069330.6061690.4621670.3410.49510.53.87.71.58.71.210.455.5
Jason SmithNorC26511735.123.70.1251020.8433370.496400.5448.23.612.80.77.10.290.886.5
Jason TerryBosSG357926.754.418.10.1261310.873170.4983310.3720.56610.124.52.515.20.840.145.5
Jason ThompsonSacPF268227.757.218.30.1082060.6947420.504300.53310.96.713.7160.590.746
JaVale McGeeDenC25791837.121.30.1291860.5915250.573110.5889.14.8150.32.80.381.975.2
Jeff AdrienChaSF265213.527.915.80.1311000.651660.434200.49343.8160.78.40.350.526.5
Jeff GreenBosSF268127.656.422.30.1252650.8086240.491820.3850.56112.83.98.41.69.70.690.846.2
Jeff TaylorChaSF237719.440.1150.0971030.7282450.4861540.3440.5316.11.95.80.87.10.610.194.3
Jeff TeagueAtlPG248032.767.423.10.1762260.8817260.4822480.3590.54314.62.33.97.236.41.460.357.6
Jeremy LinHouPG24823266.320.90.1882750.7856400.4832570.3390.53813.435.36.129.61.610.357.8
Jeremy PargoClePG262517.736.524.40.153410.6831300.438570.3160.4787.81.34.22.624.60.480.086.7
Jeremy PargoPhiPG261414.629.819.20.153210.667460.37170.4120.4784.91.24.7220.80.0706.2
Jermaine O'NealPhoC345518.538.221.60.1481150.8353710.482000.5388.35.316.40.86.90.351.427.1
Jerry StackhouseBroSF383714.529.617.70.116230.87830.434890.3370.54.90.93.60.910.60.190.114.4
Jerryd BaylessMemPG248021.945.320.90.1511220.8364190.4512010.3530.5148.72.25.93.325.10.740.237.3
Jimmer FredetteSacPG236913.828.524.40.13990.8592550.421560.4170.5437.214.21.316.30.450.046.1
Jimmy ButlerChiSF238225.853.314.70.0922330.8034070.4891050.3810.5748.648.91.48.80.950.385.6
Joakim NoahChiC276636.374.917.40.1932370.7516250.485500.53411.911.117.6417.91.182.148.9
Jodie MeeksLalSG257821.143.816.90.083960.8961880.4413420.3570.547.92.25.70.96.50.740.064.7
Joe JohnsonBroSG317236.575.221.90.0991610.826580.4513950.3750.52116.334.93.516.90.680.196.1
Johan PetroAtlC273111.122.718.70.172120.9171060.44340.250.4683.53.618.60.57.30.320.296.7
John HensonMilPF22631326.722.90.111050.5333330.486300.49764.719.60.56.40.30.677.4
John JenkinsAtlSG216114.630190.11700.8431560.51380.3840.5766.11.56.10.9100.20.165.5
John Lucas IIITorPG296312.926.421.10.07250.721830.3931510.3770.4835.314.71.721.90.370.026.5
John SalmonsSacSG337629.861.614.60.1141100.7733450.422670.3710.5098.82.75.2314.90.670.335.6
John WallWasPG224932.566.729.40.1533060.8046900.452450.2670.52118.546.97.644.11.310.7610.2
Jonas JerebkoDetPF25491837.120.50.106880.7732330.502830.3010.5317.73.812.10.98.30.780.166.6
Jonas ValanciunasTorC206223.748.417.10.1731850.7893660.557100.6188.9615.10.75.20.261.265.6
Jordan CrawfordWasSG24432653.326.60.1491060.8213370.4511710.3450.51213.23.16.73.625.60.630.128.1
Jordan CrawfordBosSG242721.441.923.30.155530.7921420.465750.320.5129.12.77.62.519.60.440.077.4
Jordan HillLalC252915.632.220.40.125610.6561530.503200.5336.75.720.20.44.80.280.666.4
Jose BareaMinPG287422.947.725.30.1511340.7844770.4592800.3460.51111.32.87430.90.430.018.8
Jose CalderonTorPG314528.15718.20.151520.9042140.5051840.4290.59411.12.457.4440.620.138.3
Jose CalderonDetPG312831.464.315.50.17280.8931390.532980.520.65411.62.54.66.634.41.070.077.3
Josh HowardMinSF321118.838.3200.108120.583610.426160.3130.456.73.3100.43.30.910.274.4
Josh McRobertsOrlPF254116.534.1130.144300.733980.439550.3090.4783.93.311.41.714.70.240.296.8
Josh McRobertsChaPF252630.762.614.40.151550.7821610.553290.2410.5659.37.213.52.7150.850.587.4
Josh SmithAtlPF277635.172.426.90.1463210.5179810.4982010.3030.50117.58.413.74.221.21.241.799.7
Jrue HolidayPhiPG228136.976.626.50.1732500.75210540.4452570.3660.49517.44.16.37.836.11.560.478.9
Kawhi LeonardSanSF215830.76316.60.0961260.8253520.5541740.3740.59211.9611.21.67.81.670.556.3
Keith BogansBroSG327418.838.911.30.144170.647390.6152450.3430.5334.21.65.118.20.380.054
Kemba WalkerChaPG228234.771.825.70.1253710.7989120.4593320.3220.51717.73.55.75.731.31.950.388.1
Kendall MarshallPhoPG214814.429.813.70.266140.571780.423730.3150.45530.93.4329.80.460.085.6
Kendrick PerkinsOkcC287824.851.310.70.24720.6113130.46100.484.3613.81.480.551.065.3
Kenneth FariedDenPF238027.857.317.90.1232660.6136890.552000.57311.59.218.515.21.011.056.8
Kenyon MartinNykPF351823.84913.80.126400.425930.602000.5837.25.212.80.430.890.944.1
Kevin DurantOkcSF248138.379.229.90.1377500.90510990.5393340.4160.64728.17.911.84.621.81.431.310.5
Kevin GarnettBosC366829.560.124.70.1052010.7868340.504160.1250.53514.87.815.62.314.51.150.918.7
Kevin JonesClePF233210.321.216.50.066150.61070.402000.41832.413.80.34.90.280.165
Kevin LoveMinPF241834.170.229.10.0981420.7042060.413920.2170.45818.31423.52.311.90.720.59.8
Kevin MartinOkcSG297727.556.921.20.1022460.894070.4723710.4260.608142.34.81.480.940.15.2
Kevin SeraphinWasC237921.644.623.70.147880.6937160.461000.4789.14.411.20.76.20.30.755.6
Keyon DoolingMemPG32711.522.216.70.17270.85790.556120.4170.6444.40.10.71.1160.1402.7
Khris MiddletonDetSF212717.435.616.10.066320.844960.5450.3110.5326.11.96.119.60.560.155.2
Kirk HinrichChiPG326029.260.214.80.175980.7142400.3671820.390.4937.72.65.25.227.61.050.426.4
Klay ThompsonGolSG228235.37322.20.111570.8416800.4375250.4020.53316.63.75.82.210.31.050.545.8
Kobe BryantLalSG347838.479.7320.1336260.83911880.514070.3240.5727.35.68629.91.360.3210.1
Kosta KoufosDenC238122.245.714.60.0871040.5585070.582100.58586.917.50.42.60.541.275.1
Kris HumphriesBroPF276518.137.316.50.1351230.7893080.451200.5155.85.618.30.54.40.250.515.6
Kwame BrownPhiC30221224.79.30.15190.368370.459000.4521.93.415.80.44.80.270.454.6
Kyle KorverAtlSF317430.362.514.60.099780.8591870.4714140.4570.63710.947.52100.950.55.9
Kyle LowryTorPG266829.560.420.50.1772390.7953440.4332790.3620.54311.64.79.56.434.91.380.359.5
Kyle O'QuinnOrlPF22571122.818.40.146450.6671960.515100.5354.13.718.80.913.30.190.468.7
Kyle SinglerDetSF248227.857.515.90.1231240.8064420.4642000.350.5178.848.315.40.70.454.7
Kyrie IrvingClePG205934.571.730.40.1382900.8557910.4742790.3910.55322.53.76.15.9331.510.369.1
Lamar OdomLacSF338219.540.613.40.183420.4762760.464900.20.42945.917.91.712.50.840.717
LaMarcus AldridgePorPF277437.577.526.60.0893480.8113030.487140.1430.5321.19.1142.613.10.841.238.5
Lance StephensonIndPG2278296015.30.1441150.6524110.5181880.330.5298.83.97.52.916.31.050.216.4
Lance ThomasNorPF245910.822.310.70.096590.7291060.5000.5652.51.910.80.33.80.190.124.2
Landry FieldsTorSG245120.140.9130.146530.6422090.478140.1430.4874.74.1121.290.630.165.7
Larry SandersMilPF247127.156170.1161360.6186030.507200.5239.89.518.81.26.90.752.87.1
Lavoy AllenPhiPF237920.943.414.90.103600.7174530.455100.4745.8513.50.96.80.30.75.7
Leandro BarbosaBosPG304112.324.721.70.091410.7561460.445470.3830.5095.21.15.41.419.40.410.156.5
LeBron JamesMiaSF287637.677.630.30.1245360.75211000.6022540.4060.6426.8813.27.336.71.70.8812.4
Linas KleizaTorSF282018.636.521.80.08380.842780.359660.3030.467.42.68.30.870.20.15.3
Louis AmundsonNorPF301811.423.2130.14160.5420.429000.4492.43.216.90.45.90.50.335.1
Louis WilliamsAtlSG263928.558.323.80.131210.8682470.4661960.3670.55514.12.14.13.620.61.130.266.7
Luc Mbah a MouteMilPF265822.746.816.60.1391260.5713400.406370.3510.4476.74.410.40.96.20.720.245.3
Luis ScolaPhoPF328226.554.823.40.1112300.7878980.478160.1880.51612.86.614.22.214.60.820.438.6
Luke BabbittPorSF236211.623.916.70.084130.769560.4291780.3480.5093.92.211.10.56.30.230.085.6
Luke RidnourMinPG31823062.318.50.1281640.8485990.5032120.3110.53211.52.54.83.821.210.186.4
Luke WaltonCleSF32501735.213.10.24200.51140.447670.2990.4533.42.99.93.3290.840.267.5
Luol DengChiSF277538.27921.80.1052820.8168600.4552330.3220.50816.56.39.5313.51.080.437.1
Malcolm LeeMinSG221617.936.814.80.105200.6520.404240.3330.464.92.47.81.210.30.750.385.4
Manu GinobiliSanSG356022.846.825.60.1722060.7963040.482350.3530.5611.83.48.54.631.31.330.2210
Marc GasolMemC288034.87219.30.1353160.8488550.501140.0710.55914.17.813.2419.211.748.7
Marcin GortatPhoC286130.663.117.30.1361380.6525630.524300.54311.18.515.71.26.50.661.616.3
Marco BelinelliChiSG267325.452.4190.1071680.8393890.4162210.3570.5139.61.94.3213.20.60.085.2
Marcus CambyNykC382410.221.114.60.196190.421530.321000.3421.83.319.10.68.30.290.586
Marcus MorrisHouPF235421.243.818.60.109750.6532060.4711940.3810.5378.64.110.90.96.40.50.36
Marcus MorrisPhoPF232315.932.320.50.142420.405870.448390.3080.4535.72.590.76.50.780.175.4
Marcus ThorntonSacSG257223.849.223.30.0761260.8813950.4843790.3720.55212.72.561.39.10.850.065.8
Mario ChalmersMiaPG267726.75516.20.1711120.7952280.4563010.4090.5768.62.25.13.519.41.530.166.1
Markieff MorrisPhoPF238222.245.919.90.1281270.7325190.4261340.3360.4738.24.812.41.39.50.940.786.7
Marquis DanielsMilSG325918.237.517.10.107540.7412790.401720.2780.4325.52.57.51.19.10.860.175.4
Marreese SpeightsMemPF254014.329.425.10.112670.7162420.4350.40.4746.64.719.50.55.60.250.687
Marreese SpeightsClePF253918.337.926.80.1051080.8063320.46150.20.51510.25.1160.77.50.360.677.2
MarShon BrooksBroSG247312.325.422.80.155940.7342800.5550.2730.5235.41.46.8114.80.470.226.4
Martell WebsterWasSG267628.859.4170.1111980.8483070.4633290.4220.60111.43.97.51.910.80.660.226.1
Marvin WilliamsUtaSF267423.34815.50.1051050.793140.4781680.3210.5167.43.691.17.30.510.55.3
Matt BarnesLacSF328025.553.118.30.111170.7443500.5743250.3420.56610.34.610.71.59.31.030.796.5
Matt BonnerSanC326813.127130.063150.7331090.5411210.4380.6094.21.98.40.55.90.250.264.8
Maurice HarklessOrlSF197625.853.4160.11280.574470.511170.2740.5048.24.49.70.73.91.160.824.5
Metta World PeaceLalSF337533.569.617.60.0981690.7344120.4644120.3420.51712.458.11.571.630.565.4
Meyers LeonardPorC206917.335.7140.134890.8092700.54870.4290.5965.53.712.40.54.40.160.555
Michael BeasleyPhoSF247520.542.527.90.1491260.7466220.4261440.3130.46210.13.810.41.512.60.410.457.5
Michael Kidd-GilchristChaSF197825.753.3180.1271870.7496040.46290.2220.50695.8131.510.20.690.96.7
Mickael GelabaleMinSF293617.736.611.70.097240.875870.644520.3080.60552.88.90.76.50.440.114.8
Mickael PietrusTorSG301920.139.414.80.131180.667340.412640.3130.4725.31.95.60.53.60.630.323.4
Mike ConleyMemPG258034.270.921.10.1522820.836460.4772940.3610.54914.62.84.96.129.72.150.37.4
Mike DunleavyMilSF327525.753.117.40.1171280.823250.4552990.4280.57710.53.98.11.911.70.520.476.6
Mike JamesDalPG374518.938.418.10.16290.7931460.3631250.3840.4816.11.64.63.124.10.560.076.6
Mike MillerMiaSG325915.13114.60.129110.727560.4821750.4170.5964.82.710.91.716.40.360.077.4
Mo WilliamsUtaPG294530.662.722.40.181790.8733690.4471520.3880.51812.82.44.66.233.610.27.5
Monta EllisMilSG278237.377.226.40.1373740.77311080.4543280.2870.49319.23.95.5627.32.060.448.2
Nando De ColoSanPG257212.625.917.30.237440.7951590.465820.3780.533.81.98.81.9220.570.087.6
Nate RobinsonChiPG28822551.725.50.1261690.7995730.453480.4050.5413.12.25.24.432.21.040.128
Nazr MohammedChiC356310.822.315.10.107470.7231780.371200.4142.63.116.40.460.330.495.5
NenêWasC30612755.623.60.1632690.7295930.481100.53812.66.713.72.919.20.90.619.3
Nick CollisonOkcPF328119.339.911.60.173780.7692920.603400.6245.14.112.21.511.50.630.376.5
Nick YoungPhiSG275923.749.121.40.0771280.823330.4472100.3570.52410.62.25.31.49.80.590.245.4
Nicolas BatumPorSF247338.378.918.30.172100.8483890.4814440.3720.56614.35.68.64.920.41.251.147.6
Nikola PekovicMinC276231.465.222.70.1023240.7447410.52100.57116.38.8160.950.690.816.4
Nikola VucevicOrlC22773368.419.40.131260.6838860.52400.53313.111.920.31.89.30.791.037.9
Norris ColeMiaPG248019.740.617.10.184800.653270.44980.3570.4835.61.65.12.115.40.710.095.4
O.J. MayoDalSG258235.372.5210.1562330.826770.4713490.4070.55615.33.55.54.419.61.130.287
Omer AsikHouC268229.861.916.40.1892990.5626120.541100.55710.111.722.20.94.70.591.066.4
Omri CasspiCleSF244311.523.8180.11410.537840.452760.3290.48642.713.40.790.580.286.8
Orlando JohnsonIndSG235111.924.616.70.13320.719860.419940.3830.52342.210.10.912.70.20.186.7
P.J. TuckerPhoSG27792449.612.90.122860.7443740.503700.3140.5256.44.410.51.48.70.780.245.7
Pablo PrigioniNykPG35781633.311.90.271250.88860.5471340.3960.5953.51.86.7327.80.880.036.7
Patrick BeverleyHouPG244117.235.515.60.175410.829930.462960.3750.5515.62.78.82.924.50.90.518.2
Patrick MillsSanPG24581122.720.70.135190.8421110.551300.40.595.10.94.51.115.40.450.076.2
Patrick PattersonHouPF234725.753.118.70.081490.7553590.56960.3650.57111.64.710.41.170.380.576.1
Patrick PattersonSacPF232422.946.615.60.098140.7861320.508360.4440.55484.811.91.38.70.540.546.4
Pau GasolLalPF324933.669.520.60.1371780.7025510.475280.2860.51213.78.614.14.120.10.491.249.3
Paul GeorgeIndSG227937.477.423.60.1522740.8077070.4574690.3620.53117.47.611.44.219.91.80.638.8
Paul MillsapUtaPF277830.16222.70.1183560.7428360.498390.3330.5514.67.113.82.614.71.311.038.6
Paul PierceBosSF357733.267.827.60.1434230.7877100.4663820.380.55918.66.311.24.825.31.090.399.9
Quincy AcyTorPF222911.623.2150.156380.816730.56220.50.63242.713.60.45.30.450.525.6
Quincy PondexterMemSF245920.943.1140.112750.7871470.4631520.3950.5656.42.26.317.70.590.14.6
Rajon RondoBosPG263837.274.321.90.226930.6454150.513500.240.51613.75.68.91149.61.840.2410.2
Ramon SessionsChaPG266126.955.625.90.1123470.8395690.4271070.3080.52914.42.85.93.825.70.790.118
Randy FoyeUtaSG29822755.718.30.1031440.8193040.3784340.410.5510.81.53.4211.90.80.324.7
Rashard LewisMiaSF335514.229.218.40.109450.6221180.4411310.3890.535.22.29.50.55.80.380.255
Rasheed WallaceNykC382113.928.725.80.062200.7730.452690.3190.4847416.60.33.60.620.715.8
Ray AllenMiaSG377925.652.719.50.1251580.8863190.483320.4190.59910.92.76.61.710.30.850.195.8
Raymond FeltonNykPG286833.870.222.20.1421280.7896240.4552580.360.50513.92.955.527.21.380.217.2
Reggie EvansBroC328024.450.411.10.2362220.5092610.479000.5064.511.126.90.53.30.930.164.8
Reggie JacksonOkcPG22701428.918.80.131620.8392210.5661040.2310.5315.32.49.71.719.60.410.198
Richard HamiltonChiSG345021.44425.50.142770.8574230.444520.3080.4819.81.74.52.420.30.480.16.4
Richard JeffersonGolSF32561020.514.60.126530.717910.527450.3110.5523.11.58.30.57.90.250.135.3
Ricky RubioMinPG225729.561.221.40.2142640.7994220.374920.2930.48210.747.87.339.12.40.099.2
Robin LopezNorC248225.953.620.20.122070.7787190.534000.57311.35.6130.85.30.391.565.7
Rodney StuckeyDetSG267628.458.721.10.1342720.7835660.441820.3020.50511.52.85.73.620.50.670.226.9
Rodrigue BeauboisDalPG24451224.319.10.146380.7891040.423720.2920.4741.25.71.9230.420.097
Roger Mason Jr.NorSG326917.536.214.50.136430.9071460.4521590.4150.575.31.96.51.19.80.380.165.1
Ronnie BrewerNykSG274615.331.713.70.068390.411040.404710.310.4323.62.28.30.98.50.740.135
Ronnie PricePorPG293912.826.315.10.207240.708810.358390.2560.4022.71.15.11.921.40.670.085.6
Ronny TuriafLacC306510.62210.20.189630.365970.505000.4851.92.313.20.570.290.544.9
Roy HibbertIndC267928.55922.60.1442240.7418550.44940.250.48911.98.316.21.490.512.637.3
Royal IveyPhiPG31531326.811.50.117160.563560.446880.420.5633.21.14.70.66.80.430.063.9
Rudy GayMemSF264236.575.125.90.1211560.7765590.4311290.310.47817.25.99.62.612.51.330.747
Rudy GayTorSF263334.569.329.30.1311390.8564340.4521310.3360.51319.56.411.12.815.41.760.678.2
Russell WestbrookOkcPG248234.771.732.90.1325750.812350.4663000.3230.53223.25.28.67.438.71.770.2911.1
Ryan AndersonNorSF248130.763.624.10.0751800.8445570.4655570.3820.54916.26.412.41.270.520.386.5
Ryan HollinsLacC286010.822.513.80.224880.751140.614000.6743.42.312.70.22.40.10.574.3
Sam YoungIndSF275612.225.113.30.165430.535960.438520.3080.4642.82.2100.89.60.270.145.6
Samardo SamuelsClePF241810.621.917.80.078240.583590.373100.4113.21.68.50.46.50.170.174.8
Samuel DalembertMilC314716.133.118.90.155550.6912520.54110.5656.75.919.60.44.60.361.136.2
Sasha PavlovicPorSF293913.327.3120.10360.167590.407600.30.4232.61.46.30.89.10.620.134.3
Sebastian TelfairPhoPG274617.135.218.40.163570.7721340.3811130.3810.50561.54.92.522.20.610.226.6
Sebastian TelfairTorPG271314.126.819.60.142120.833250.32360.2780.4224.31.25.2332.90.690.087.1
Serge IbakaOkcPF238030.963.818.20.1271910.7497200.59570.3510.61113.27.714.30.52.90.353.034.8
Shavlik RandolphBosPF291612.222.9170.143270.407480.583000.5594.24.421.30.33.40.50.445.8
Shane BattierMiaSF347224.650.711.10.082380.842460.3483160.430.6236.62.35.715.70.570.764
Shannon BrownPhoSG275923.648.722.40.1061250.7844300.4671410.2770.49310.52.56.11.812.910.256.1
Shaun LivingstonWasPG271718.637.112.90.19151630.381300.4343.72.26.52.218.30.650.125.6
Shaun LivingstonClePG27492347.614.90.157830.8432790.509100.5597.22.56.23.624.90.760.597
Shawn MarionDalSF346729.86119.10.1231010.7826170.538730.3150.55312.17.814.42.4131.10.698.2
Shelvin MackWasPG22719.937.5160.16420.5270.444130.3080.4535.32.36.43.326.80.8606.9
Shelvin MackAtlPG222013.226.6200.21140.571490.551350.40.5775.21.25.22.226.80.4507.3
Solomon JonesNykPF28212.824.27.30.75001000001.56.90000.50
Spencer HawesPhiPF248227.156.2210.131570.7777240.477870.3560.514117.2152.213.60.291.398.2
Stephen CurryGolPG247837.77826.70.1362910.97880.4496000.4530.58922.945.96.931.71.620.159.1
Stephen JacksonSanSF345519.339.718.90.176700.71600.4811700.2710.4736.22.88.41.510.90.670.256.1
Steve BlakeLalPG324525.853.413.30.178350.771990.4241710.4210.5737.32.96.33.822.10.760.136.7
Steve NashLalPG385032.366.9180.1931160.9223450.5191300.4380.60512.72.84.86.7330.60.17.7
Steve NovakNykSF29812041.713.20.026330.909790.3673510.4250.6026.61.95.50.43.30.350.13.4
Taj GibsonChiPF276522.145.618.40.1321310.6794370.49400.51885.313.80.97.20.421.46.1
Tayshaun PrinceDetSF324532.266.318.20.093930.7964310.445530.4340.50211.74.68.32.512.70.470.296.4
Tayshaun PrinceMemSF323731.664.815.30.09370.5952950.437410.3660.4618.84.27.82.311.80.730.325.6
Terrence JonesHouSF211914.329.218.40.114170.765750.507190.2630.5125.53.413.50.88.70.6316.9
Terrence RossTorSG217316.834.319.90.092420.7142610.4641970.330.496.4270.77.30.590.194.9
Terrence WilliamsBosSG25241325.419.50.171220.409820.524150.3330.5164.61.88.31.620.20.460.087.3
Thabo SefoloshaOkcSG288127.356.511.50.114690.8262080.5582580.4190.6177.63.98.21.58.21.270.545.2
Thaddeus YoungPhiPF247634.571.519.90.0791880.5749500.53580.1250.54114.87.512.31.68.21.750.726.5
Thomas RobinsonSacPF215115.732.218.90.195710.5772420.426000.4524.84.716.90.76.90.470.416.4
Thomas RobinsonHouPF211912.826.121.20.195380.421770.455100.4544.54.1180.56.40.840.266.6
Tiago SplitterSanC288124.450.418.30.1272850.735610.561200.60910.36.3151.610.10.780.797.7
Tim DuncanSanPF366929.560.728.40.1173000.8179690.50470.2860.55417.81019.52.7160.722.6210.6
Tobias HarrisMilSF202811.523.319.60.125260.885940.489210.3330.5384.929.50.56.50.290.255.9
Tobias HarrisOrlSF202735.973.723.20.0971110.7213100.494870.310.52417.38.513.42.19.70.891.377.5
Toney DouglasHouPG264918.43821.20.128680.8821900.4111620.3770.5228.11.85.71.916.20.820.046.6
Toney DouglasSacPG262216.934.217.50.171161600.467540.3890.5586.12.27.32.624.21.410.057.7
Tony AllenMemSG317926.554.817.90.1151870.7176140.458240.1250.4898.94.610.21.27.61.520.565.5
Tony ParkerSanPG306632.566.928.10.133300.8459260.535690.3480.58820.335.37.641.10.820.099.5
Travis OutlawSacSF283811.523.522.30.087520.7311270.472500.280.55.31.67.90.67.90.290.216
Trevor ArizaWasSF275626.153.6180.146950.8212420.4632090.3640.5389.54.810.1212.91.290.366.9
Trevor BookerWasPF254818.337.514.70.11720.5562150.502500.5095.3515.10.87.50.670.336
Tristan ThompsonClePF218231.164.618.40.1172910.6087960.49300.51611.79.417.61.370.730.876.7
Troy MurphyDalPF321418.134.613.10.096110.909260.423350.3140.4944.63.510.60.53.90.710.434.4
Ty LawsonDenPG257334.270.422.40.1413110.7567390.4912320.3660.54916.72.74.46.830.31.480.117.9
Tyler HansbroughIndPF278116.734.520.80.1263000.724040.436300.52774.615.40.44.50.360.235.6
Tyler ZellerCleC237726.254.5160.1311570.7645550.441400.4867.95.712.61.27.50.450.915.8
Tyreke EvansSacSG236530.863.622.40.1262710.7756320.5081330.3380.55815.24.48.13.519.11.380.428
Tyrus ThomasChaPF262613.627.921.40.102310.8391280.35280.3750.4184.82.39.70.79.30.540.585.8
Tyson ChandlerNykC306632.667.713.10.1452580.6944000.638000.67110.410.619.10.94.50.641.155.7
Udonis HaslemMiaPF327518.638.410.80.142450.7112510.514000.5353.95.417.80.53.90.40.24.7
Victor ClaverPorSF244916.433.6140.175300.4671020.48870.2870.4623.82.48.60.980.530.244.9
Vince CarterDalSF368125.652.423.30.1012230.8164560.4613990.4060.57113.44.18.92.415.20.940.538
Wayne EllingtonMemSG254016.734.315.90.104160.9381020.392970.4230.5295.51.34.61.1100.40.034.8
Wayne EllingtonCleSG253825.753.317.70.085590.8981870.4921430.3710.55610.436.81.610.40.760.055.7
Wesley JohnsonPhoSF255018.938.921.70.104350.7712410.4611550.3230.48582.57.40.760.440.365.1
Wesley MatthewsPorSG266934.671.419.20.1091870.7973830.4784250.3980.57414.82.84.62.511.91.30.265.4
Will BartonPorSG22731224.820.70.151650.7692440.447650.1380.437429.60.810.60.470.126.2
Will BynumDetPG306518.638.427.20.1731310.8094640.494760.3160.5329.81.54.63.635.30.690.088.1
Willie GreenLacSG317216.333.916.80.072320.7192200.4861660.4280.5626.31.34.90.87.20.40.174.6
Wilson ChandlerDenSF254324.950.822.80.1061110.7933290.481260.4130.556135.111.41.38.41.070.287.1
Xavier HenryNorSG215012.325.417.60.133920.631500.413110.3640.4813.91.88.70.33.30.320.14.2
Zach RandolphMemPF317634.170.623.20.1153000.7510010.469230.0870.50615.411.219.41.47.40.80.417.3
Zaza PachuliaAtlC285221.644.414.70.1961030.7572380.479300.5345.96.517.11.510.40.670.237.1

 
2012 NBA Playoffs Player Stats


Learn more about player evaluation metrics and formulas.
Last updated through games completed on June 21, 2012. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2012 NBA PLAYOFFS PLAYER STATS

Rank PLAYER TEAM POS AGE GP MPG MIN% USG% TOr FTA FT% 2PA 2P% 3PA 3P% TS% PPG RPG TRB% APG AST% VI SPG BPG
A.J. PriceIndPG2541.5315.600020.5000.50.50.519.60.33211.200
Al HarringtonDenPF3172348230.035150.667400.35350.2860.4179.74.39.40.95.75.80.430.14
Al HorfordAtlC25335.872.122.10.24280.75340.588000.61315.38.313.62.7167.81.331.33
Al JeffersonUtaC274357323.10.06740.25670.537100.52318.38.512.92.516.88.31.250.75
Alec BurksUtaSG20415.732.625.70.081140.857260.269200.3816.52.89.30.88.46.20.50
Amare StoudemireNykPF29434.772.220.60.199280.75360.556000.63115.36.511.40.84.451.250.25
Andre IguodalaPhiSG281338.680.518.50.098560.5891020.382490.3880.47812.95.78.33.717.36.71.460.38
Andre MillerDenPG35728.459.121.30.176150.867660.40970.5710.49611.35.69.9632.810.21.290.14
Andrew BynumLalC241237.477.920.10.08690.7831530.477000.54516.711.115.91.5770.423.08
Andrew GoudelockLalSG2342.24.715.200020.5110.8331.30.3600000
Arron AfflaloDenSG26732.66817.20.1150.8540.481200.20.47110.93.65.52.712.45.80.710.29
Avery BradleyBosSG211024.749.8170.116180.667460.435220.2270.4416.724.80.85.53.60.80.6
Baron DavisNykPG32424.250.418.70.345190.778140.2860.6157.80.81.93.325.64.500
Blake GriffinLacPF221135.573.327.40.113660.6361670.503100.53319.16.9122.513.97.81.820.91
Blake AhearnUtaPG2732.34.818.700020.5110.8331.7000.772.8000
Bobby SimmonsLacSF3147.815.815.50.10050.840.250.6112.80.3200000
Boris DiawSanPF291424.651.1120.16980.75520.519180.50.5926.25.212.42.514.970.790.29
Brandon BassBosPF262030.362.117.60.069640.9221750.463000.54411.15.310.30.84.44.80.70.5
Brandon WrightDalPF2446.713.915.30.33820.550.4000.4251.31.311.30000.250.25
Brendan HaywoodDalC32415.231.714.80.10280.625140.286000.3713.33.312.90.32.83.90.250.5
Brian CardinalDalC3424.28.71100010110.751.51.521.600000
C.J. WatsonChiPG27627.256.620.60.097160.75420.238160.250.3387.32.24.35.532.56.50.830
Carlos BoozerChiPF30633.269.227.10.19870.714900.422000.43513.59.816.1317.48.90.830.33
Carmelo AnthonyNykSF27540.684.536.40.09410.7561060.453180.2220.48927.88.212.32.214.27.81.20.2
Caron ButlerLacSF311026.654.920.80.139160.75610.41310.2580.4348.636.916.44.40.60.2
Chris BoshMiaPF271431.26420.90.105520.8271350.489130.5380.574147.815.10.63.35.20.431
Chris DuhonOrlPG2951224.410.50.543202030.3330.2550.61.46.71.824.43.810.2
Chris PaulLacPG261138.278.926.10.189470.8721250.456390.3330.52517.65.18.27.9389.32.730.09
Christian EyengaLalSF2232.85.824.10.2251030.667000.5811.30.712.90.324.49.30.330.33
Cole AldrichOkcC2354.69.721.7040.590.444000.46522.633.500000
Corey BrewerDenSF25716.434.122.80.03480.75340.5200.30.5048.326.20.98.7610.29
Daequan CookOkcSG24166.613.816.8020130.462240.3330.4752.30.65.10.35.94.50.190
Dahntay JonesIndSG3178.116.619.70.1257190.22290.2220.4032.417.20.48.54.90.140
Daniel GreenSanSG241420.542.617.90.136100.7330.545580.3450.547.43.29.21.185.80.50.71
Daniel OrtonOrlPF2142.14.210.50410001.13610.51400000
Danilo GallinariDenSF23731.465.422.70.079240.917710.423230.1740.4513.45.18.32.41270.710.57
Danny GrangerIndSF28113878.523.80.135280.8211010.426730.3560.502175.68.62.512.16.50.550.36
Dante CunninghamMemSF2476.81411.60.08300110.364000.3641.11.6140000.140.29
Darius MorrisLalPG21424.133.30.17440.7521111.052.5000.8109.6000
Darren CollisonIndPG241118.43820.80.121230.87590.542110.3640.5998.71.34331.471.270
David WestIndPF311137.677.520.70.092440.8181480.446000.50215.38.513.229.96.80.730.55
DeAndre JordanLacC231122.446.211.30.122240.333400.525000.4944.55.314.50.42.63.80.641.64
DeJuan BlairSanPF22107.415.419.30.03360.5270.63000.6243.72.318.10.24.86.50.30.1
Delonte WestDalSG28421.945.716.40.09651200.460.50.5327.51.84.8217.25.50.750
DeMarre CarrollUtaSF2541837.513.20.13600140.57150.20.54.83.811.10.87.55.40.50.25
Derek FisherOkcPG372022.14613.60.04791700.443480.3750.5126.31.64.31.38.54.30.850.1
Derrick FavorsUtaPF2042960.420.10.093290.586360.417000.48211.89.517.40.53.15.31.251.5
Derrick RoseChiPG23137.177.436.20.17321170.35360.50.48223913.295213.311
Devin EbanksLalSF22913.828.716.20.04580.625360.444300.4354.12.28.60.785.40.330.78
Devin HarrisUtaPG28429.862.124.10.181140.714330.455150.2670.48131.52.73.824.15.60.750.5
Dexter PittmanMiaC2332.34.513.7000200000000.319.9000.33
Dirk NowitzkiDalPF33438.279.731.70.095420.905710.46560.1670.5626.86.39.81.810.570.750
Dwyane WadeMiaSG302339.280.930.10.121660.7293920.477340.2940.52622.85.28.14.3228.21.71.3
Earl ClarkOrlSF23517.435.514.10.15970.571180.444000.47446.621.80.22.140.41
Elton BrandPhiPF321327.256.616.30.058320.625990.465000.4958.64.8100.53.740.851.54
Enes KanterUtaC19410.622210.19610160.438000.4263.5420.20.34.66.101
Eric BledsoeLacPG22111735.121.90.176160.625560.60770.4290.6217.92.48.52.123.981.180.36
Eric DampierAtlC36413.527.415.40.17330.667130.538000.55943.515.200000.25
E'Twaun MooreBosPG22924.126.30.10120.560.333200.2820.60.39.70.327.97.600.11
Evan TurnerPhiSG231334.371.5220.146480.6881480.378600.41411.27.512.32.513.26.90.920.46
Gary NealSanPG241415.331.921.50.111130.846460.5360.4440.5987.51.34.91.414.66.20.140
George HillIndPG251131.364.619.80.149460.848650.492400.3750.59113.52.34.22.916.65.71.180.27
Gilbert ArenasMemPG3063.67.519.10.1110040.5400.250.70.22.80.27.93.400
Glen DavisOrlPF2653877.427.80.084220.773890.438000.481199.213.90.84.95.50.61.2
Gordon HaywardUtaSF21430.563.515.30.07161210.238120.0830.3627.32.84.8315.55.20.750
Greg StiemsmaBosC26197.315.18.60.16260.667180.667000.6781.52.217.50.35.95.50.210.58
Hamed HaddadiMemC264510.290.25820.521000.8681.32.327.50.38.87.700.5
Hedo TurkogluOrlSF32532.365.816.60.164110.636290.345120.4170.4588.42.852.413.84.810.8
Ian MahinmiDalC25417.235.913.80.048130.846140.643000.7357.34.515.70000.750.75
Iman ShumpertNykSG21119.2407.40.3330010100013.200010
Ishmael SmithOrlPG2314.48.20000000113.200001
Ivan JohnsonAtlSF27510.721.8190.14250.6150.333100.3572.63.418.60000.60
J.J. RedickOrlSG27524.55022.40.107140.857250.6190.2110.53810.812.33.227.45.30.20
J.R. SmithNykSG26534.872.524.60.12281480.396280.1790.38412.22.64.52.212.74.71.20.2
Jamaal TinsleyUtaPG3341633.318.80.21641160.2540.250.3453.80.51.73314.50.50
Jameer NelsonOrlPG29536.173.724.70.11160.75490.429250.320.48115.63.86.16.638.78.10.80.2
James AndersonSanSG2283.77.815.4020.550.440.50.5571.40.69.70.415.37.50.130
James HardenOkcSG242031.365.223.40.1351260.8571360.449780.410.60516.35.19.83.417.38.41.550.1
James JonesMiaSG31208.517.414.50.078101130.538300.30.5382.617.20.11.930.150.05
Jannero PargoAtlPG3259.118.525.40.1250090.222120.3330.3813.216.41.225.46.90.40
Jared JeffriesNykPF3056.513.610.20.1430060.167000.1670.42.422.40000.20
Jason CollinsAtlC33516.934.411.90.47600110.545000.5452.42.48.30000.20
Jason KiddDalPG38435.774.518.20.195100.9150.333260.3460.50711.5610.1630.18.430.25
Jason RichardsonOrlSG30529.560.121.40.093120.417260.423270.370.48911.43.87.416.94.81.20.4
Jason TerryDalSG34434.571.918.50.14480.625240.417200.50.57913.82.33.93.821.25.70.250
JaVale McGeeDenC24725.853.716.70.058260.538530.434000.4668.69.618.70.74.160.713.14
Jeff PendergraphIndPF2442417.500030.333000.3330.50.514.600000
Jeff TeagueAtlPG23637.376.319.60.109190.895560.411170.4120.516143.75.74.221.66.40.830.83
Jeremy EvansUtaSF2423.47.111.902110000.53211.523.30.521.410.70.50
Jerome JordanNykC2513.47.127.700020.5000.52235.500000
Jimmy ButlerChiSG2231.22.500000000000000
Joakim NoahChiC26332.968.5150.031110.636260.731000.73159.315.5317.79.10.671.33
Jodie MeeksPhiSG24137.615.917.40.111141130.462130.2310.5442.70.32.30.373.30.230.08
Joe JohnsonAtlSG30640.382.525.50.124240.75660.439360.250.45817.23.55.13.517.65.91.330.17
Joel AnthonyMiaC291719.139.47.10.167250.8290.586000.6753.23.210.30.10.92.10.290.94
John LucasChiPG29518.738.923.40.12821270.481130.3850.5268.61.44.11.818.7600
Jordan HamiltonDenSG2122.34.937.40.250030.667000.6672000000.50
Jordan HillLalC241217.937.214.10.104160.688530.434000.4754.86.3190.10.73.20.250.67
Josh HarrellsonNykPF2245.912.323.70.1682180.5100.5062.5220.500000
Josh HowardUtaSF31415.632.614.70.09450.8150.26720.50.3913.83.511.9110.66.10.50.25
Josh McRobertsLalPF2462.55.218.10.3330030.333100.250.30.714.30.2105.600.17
Josh SmithAtlPF2653979.627.60.134210.762840.405400.43216.813.620.44.825.810.60.61
Jrue HolidayPhiPG211337.878.721.90.116440.8641300.415490.4080.51915.84.775.226.47.71.540.62
Julyan StoneDenSG2322.34.918.700020.5000.510.510.8172.613.800
Justin HarperOrlPF2214.48.211.20001000000000000
Juwan HowardMiaPF3892.5518.8040.7570.286000.40.80.12.700000
Kawhi LeonardSanSF201426.95613.60.118160.813500.54400.450.6238.65.912.90.63.24.61.210.43
Kelenna AzubuikeDalSF2814.59.440.70.250020110.53113.300010
Kendrick PerkinsOkcC272025.653.311.80.225250.8890.416000.474.76.214.50.73.64.30.351.25
Kenneth FariedDenSF22727.256.718.30.177120.75600.533000.55910.41018.50.63.35.80.711.14
Kenyon MartinLacPF341117.335.812.50.08180.625420.524000.5384.53.211.30.32.63.80.361.73
Kevin DurantOkcSF232041.686.8290.1231540.8642730.5751100.3730.63228.57.410.63.716.58.91.451.2
Kevin GarnettBosPF352036.775.326.60.11800.8133160.540.250.54119.210.316.71.58.67.31.151.45
Keyon DoolingBosSG312010.421.412.30.05730.667200.5280.3930.5582.80.84.30.711.44.50.30.2
Kirk HinrichAtlPG31623.347.711.30.06121140.5160.3750.5515.72517.73.90.670
Kobe BryantLalSG331239.582.2360.09950.8322410.477600.2830.525304.86.64.324.28.61.330.17
Kosta KoufosDenC2338.417.410.50.50030.333000.3330.73.722.100000.33
Kyle KorverChiSG30615.532.2140.17920.590.556130.3080.5033.81.75.91.515.95.50.50.5
Lance StephensonIndSG2142.85.749.20.16820.570.14320.50.3041.5000.317.3000
Landry FieldsNykSG23522.847.417.90.20970.714260.53850.20.5287.2381.412.25.50.60
Lavoy AllenPhiPF221219.440.514.60.07120.583610.557000.5666.34.914.20.32.54.30.830.92
Lazar HaywaedOkcSF2553.47.1110.250030.667000.6670.80.81400000
Leandro BarbosaIndSG291120.141.519.10.142120.5530.453200.150.4025.72.26.31.31150.450.09
LeBron JamesMiaSF272342.587.833.50.1182340.7394170.549850.2590.57630.39.713.95.628.311.11.870.7
Lou WilliamsPhiPG251327.45724.30.088520.788940.447480.1670.45211.52.14.3320.86.110
Louis AmundsonIndSG22118.417.414.80.13560.5230.522000.5272.52.114.40.23.84.80.180.45
Luol DengChiSF26637.878.718.90.10970.571570.491220.3640.512148.3121.57.25.90.831.5
Manu GinobiliSanSG341427.657.625.40.198560.857770.545680.3380.59214.43.57.4423.38.50.710.29
Marc GasolMemC26737.176.2180.129430.791680.529100.60315.16.711.13.1167.30.291.86
Mario ChalmersMiaPG252335.47316.30.152600.7171160.509920.3590.55511.33.76.33.918.26.21.220.26
Marquis DanielsBosSG31155.912.1140.079100.8170.647200.64120.76.70.25.94.40.130.07
Marreese SpeightsMemC24714.12923.60.099100.6410.488000.5076.64.318.50.34.35.80.430.43
Marvin WilliamsAtlSF25623.94917.40.05890.778290.276160.50.487.85.513.40.86.45.40.50.33
Matt BarnesLalSF311116.734.718.70.19840.5280.393310.1610.3213.53.310.51.513.56.20.910.45
Matt BonnerSanPF311312.52610.70.08150.690.222230.3480.4532.41.990.77.64.70.150.31
Metta World PeaceLalSF32639.281.613.90.069160.75240.333360.3890.52211.73.54.82.39.34.62.170.67
Mickael PietrusBosSF292019.540.111.10.101160.563190.632540.2220.4313.52.16.20.10.81.90.70.25
Mike BibbyNykPG33523.448.711.50.14130.66760.333170.4120.5555.44.210.92.619.86.70.20
Mike ConleyMemPG24739.480.817.80.151320.75540.389220.50.5514.13.35.17.132.870.860
Mike MillerMiaSG312315.932.715.20.104110.818240.375750.4130.5635.12.59.70.77.65.20.390.09
Mo WilliamsLacPG291120.642.523.80.107130.923610.475330.3640.5319.60.82.41.412.54.30.550.45
Nazr MohammedOkcC34810.121.111.40.10140.5160.5000.5072.3211.80.11.83.100.38
Nick CollisonOkcPF312016.534.39.40.18270.429510.647000.6383.53.412.218.55.50.60.25
Nick YoungLacSG26111837.219.90.085180.889340.353330.5150.6078.31.13.70.32.73.10.270.36
Nikola VucevicPhiC2112.55.235.8020.510000.2661122.400000
Norris ColeMiaPG23198.71813.30.10990.778250.36120.250.4151.80.53.70.611.23.70.370
O.J. MayoMemSG24723.147.526.30.196270.778380.263240.2920.428.93.69.42.116.471.290.14
Omer AsikChiC25621.244.110.80.271170.353140.5000.4663.34.7121.39.65.10.171.67
Patrick MillsSanPG2383.87.821.60.2140060.550.60.6821.90.45.80.628.18.10.130
Pau GasolLalPF311236.876.7180.114290.8281380.43550.40.48212.59.513.83.716.88.30.52.08
Paul GeorgeIndSF211133.669.316.10.164280.786540.481410.2680.4999.76.611.52.411.86.41.640.36
Paul MillsapUtaPF26434.572220.128160.5510.392300.393121116.90.52.74.70.252.5
Paul PierceBosSF342038.779.426.60.1331230.8942240.415870.310.51618.96.19.33.114.97.31.50.9
Quentin RichardsonOrlSF31514.629.714.10.2860080.37570.2860.42.44.417.40.44.94.40.20
Quincy PondexterMemSF23716.133.111.10.18590.778140.71440.50.7514.72.38.70.33.23.70.570
Rajon RondoBosPG251942.58724.10.181560.6962710.491300.2670.50517.36.79.411.954.310.52.370.11
Ramon SessionsLalPG251231.465.518.20.145350.743890.438250.160.4489.735.13.618.460.330.08
Randy FoyeLacPG281126.254.115.30.131130.846420.357320.4380.5217.524.71.59.74.30.550.27
Ray AllenBosSG36183469.716.30.083450.711750.507920.3040.51410.74.17.2154.10.940.11
Reggie EvansLacPF311117.836.810.20.216400.425150.533000.50637.325.10.10.82.90.820.55
Richard HamiltonChiSG33628.358.9240.091220.818640.42260.3330.489133.26.1319.77.10.170
Rodrigue BeauboisDalPG2425.812120.333001010000.55.2126.5000
Ronnie BrewerChiSG26516.33413.30.25730160.25000.2311.63.812.71.816.75.40.80.2
Ronny TuriafMiaC29129.820.111.70.208110.273180.556000.5041.92.615.90.11.33.20.080.67
Roy HibbertIndC251130.863.519.40.155360.6671030.495110.53811.711.221.11.16.56.80.363.09
Royal IveyOkcPG30548.330.50.07820.560.33350.40.4632.20.69.10.28.86.40.40
Rudy GayMemSF25739.781.525.40.138400.825950.463190.2110.505196.610.11.47.35.61.290.29
Russell WestbrookOkcPG232038.179.430.80.091110.8023420.465650.2770.50623.15.58.65.928.39.51.550.4
Ryan AndersonOrlPF23534.369.9160.1670.857140.214300.40.519.64.67.70.84.33.80.60.4
Ryan HollinsBosPF27179.82010.90.18990.444260.423000.4341.51.69.60.57.74.300.47
Sam YoungPhiSG2621.83.826.50001010000000000
Sasha PavlovicBosSF28103.87.716.70.3080040.550.20.3890.70.57.80.14.33.40.10.1
Serge IbakaOkcPF222028.358.915.40.059360.7221550.53540.250.5589.85.812.20.63.44.60.552.95
Shane BattierMiaSF332333.268.510.20.098160.813300.3671100.3820.5587.13.25.91.25.43.60.960.61
Shawn MarionDalSF33434.772.3180.184100.9260.5140.2860.52911.8813.915.45.20.251.25
Spencer HawesPhiPF231325.352.820.50.156260.7311030.46650.40.5079.36.614.71.612.37.30.310.85
Malcolm LeeSanSF331421.244.2150.188150.933280.429430.6050.7478.325.51.712.25.70.640.21
Steve BlakeLalPG311225.352.6120.18770.714190.421430.4190.5766.32.862.313.85.40.670.17
Steve NovakNykSF28518.7396.10.25002070.5710.6672.439.700000.2
Sean WilliamsBosPF2522.85.18.610000000.510.500000
Taj GibsonChiPF26622.747.4200.051220.682460.457000.5129.56.515.60.75.36.20.671.67
Terrel HarrisMiaSG2442.34.519.7040.7511100.6651.30.82000000
Thabo SefoloshaOkcSG272022.14612.40.09490.889530.472490.3270.55.32.77.21.38.64.81.50.45
Thaddeus YoungPhiPF231321.143.920.90.125310.71910.429000.4787.75.213.91.210.46.90.540.54
Tiago SplitterSanC261312.726.521.10.12430.372470.638000.5765.82.812.70.89.97.40.380.31
Tim DuncanSanPF351432.968.525.30.084580.7072030.498100.52917.49.416.62.814.89.40.712.07
Timofey MozgovDenC2571429.115.10.14980.5250.48000.49143.311.90.44.550.290.86
Toney DouglasNykPG2518.217.15.800011001200123.6000
Tony AllenMemSG29724.149.417.20.16170.706400.45500.4576.93.180.75.34.11.291
Tony ParkerSanPG29143674.928.40.143880.8072040.466210.3330.53520.13.65.86.832.18.80.930
Tracy McGradyAtlSG32614.730.2210.25960.833220.455400.4364.22.811.2112.66.200.33
Troy MurphyLalPF3143.47.1100.667000111.50.80.811.900000
Ty LawsonDenPG24734.471.722.90.064190.632810.58280.3210.567192.63.8630.77.810.14
Tyler HansbroughIndPF251114.730.319.30.119210.667500.34000.4054.43.212.60.56.35.20.450.27
Tyson ChandlerNykC29533.269.213.30.322150.6250.44000.4916.2916.50.84.24.31.41.4
Udonis HaslemMiaPF312220.44213.20.162350.743880.455000.5134.86.419.10.64.65.20.230.27
Vince CarterDalSG35426.655.321.90.11980.75310.29100.30.3718.35.512.50.31.73.61.250.5
Vladimir RadmanovicAtlSF3027.61512.70001030000.53.80.510.1000
Von WaferOrlSG2615.610.552.60.1670050.6000.66110.300000
Willie GreenAtlSG30512.325.111.70.1330090.55640.250.52.61.67.60.68.84.400
Xavier SilasPhiSG2421.73.613.7000110011132.200000
Yi JianlianDalPF2414.59.43501020.5100.2912226.600010
Zach RandolphMemPF30735.272.321.50.096350.629840.44400.46413.79.917.10.94.75.610.57

 
2011-2012 NBA Regular Season Player Stats


Learn more about player evaluation metrics and formulas.
To qualify: a player must have played at least 10 games and 10 minutes per game.

Last updated through games completed on April 26, 2012. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.

2011-2012 NBA REGULAR SEASON PLAYER STATS

Rank PLAYER TEAM POS AGE GP MPG MIN% USG% TOr FTA FT% 2PA 2P% 3PA 3P% TS% PPG RPG TRB% APG AST% VI SPG BPG
A.J. PriceIndPG254412.726.117.90.145350.8860.384880.2950.4543.91.46.1224.470.450.05
Aaron GrayTorC274916.433.813.60.219470.5321610.516000.5263.95.720.50.65.55.80.450.35
Al HarringtonDenPF316427.356.224.50.1161760.6764700.5193030.3330.53514.26.1131.48.47.30.910.19
Al HorfordAtlC251131.558.3180.121300.7331020.559100.58512.4713.12.312.37.40.911.27
Al JeffersonUtaC276133.868.925.90.0521770.77410440.49340.250.5219.29.616.32.212.38.80.771.66
Alan AndersonTorSF291726.954.518.70.137340.853810.383610.3930.5199.624.41.59.64.60.290.18
Alec BurksUtaSG205915.73222.80.1081430.7273120.442450.3330.5067.22.28.20.99.66.20.460.08
Al-Farouq AminuNorSF216622.245.916.30.181140.7543170.429470.2770.47964.712.517.35.50.890.52
Alonzo GeeCleSF246328.859.518.70.1492100.7864140.4421370.3210.51510.55.110.11.810.66.41.320.27
Amare StoudemireNykPF294732.667.425.60.1282430.7656340.491210.2380.5417.57.813.81.16.16.50.810.96
Anderson VarejaoCleC292531.163.517.10.152640.6722180.523400.54210.811.5211.810.17.81.40.68
Andray BlatcheWasPF252623.949.521.90.122490.6732380.38270.2860.4158.55.713.51.17.46.30.770.69
Andre IguodalaPhiSG286235.473.517.70.1371920.624410.4811910.3980.53812.46.19.65.523.88.41.710.48
Andre MillerDenPG356627.256200.221690.8114690.478830.2170.519.73.37.26.736.98.80.950.14
Andrea BargnaniTorC263133.167.928.90.111730.8733690.4741150.2960.53819.55.59.81.911.57.10.580.48
Andrew BogutMilC261230.162.220.70.141230.6091350.452100.46511.38.315.32.613.88.312
Andrew BynumLalC24603571.823.90.1393380.6927910.5650.20.59418.711.818.91.47.47.70.451.93
Andrew GoudelockLalSG234010.320.922.40.105120.917990.404750.3730.4884.40.84.20.58.34.70.10
Andris BiedrinsGolC254715.532.15.20.17190.111640.609000.5811.73.713.70.333.20.490.96
Antawn JamisonClePF356532.96826.30.0722710.6837770.4252670.3410.48117.26.310.82127.30.780.65
Anthony MorrowNjnSG266226.254.421.80.0891040.9333740.4442850.3720.531224.516.94.40.740.15
Anthony ParkerCleSG365124.951.414.20.125560.6251880.4841380.3620.5237.22.76.22.415.85.80.750.14
Anthony RandolphMinPF22341530.924.20.144840.7621990.472100.5327.43.613.40.66.76.70.381.03
Anthony TolliverMinC265117.135.312.30.145550.745810.5681010.2480.5044.139.70.43.840.350.37
Armon JohnsonTorSG226424.149.714.40.2840.693350.57950.40.67.16.415.51.28.86.30.521.08
Arron AfflaloDenSG266233.568.819.20.0952470.7984780.5042210.3980.58415.23.25.52.411.25.80.580.21
Austin DayeDetPF234114.529.922.20.14430.8141650.364620.210.3944.72.29.10.89.35.60.540.51
Avery BradleyBosSG216421.243.918.10.147780.7953480.511540.4070.5557.61.851.410.950.660.19
Baron DavisNykPG322920.341.720.60.281240.667990.424850.3060.4576.11.95.54.736.67.51.140.1
Ben GordonDetSG285226.755.123.50.1631360.863830.4461470.4290.54912.52.35.22.416.76.10.650.21
Ben WallaceDetC376215.632.26.70.242470.34820.40240.250.3981.44.316.60.76.54.10.760.82
Ben UzohTorPG241622.144.716.10.157190.579930.355100.3764.83.910.43.7277.410.19
Beno UdrihMilPG295918.137.617.90.178550.7092730.473590.2880.4885.91.75.33.832.67.40.630.02
Bill WalkerNykSG243219.239.515.70.163200.85580.5521130.3190.5265.92.57.51.29.85.40.590.22
Bismack BiyomboChaSF196322.947.613.20.1721430.4832780.464000.485.25.814.60.43.140.321.83
Blake GriffinLacPF226636.174.526.70.1094680.52110050.556160.1250.55720.710.917.93.216.79.90.830.74
Bobby SimmonsLacSF312814.730.111.50.09770.571300.267600.3330.432.927.90.43.83.60.540.11
Boris DiawChaPF293727.356.617.30.222270.631970.472860.2670.4617.45.311.14.327.28.10.540.51
Boris DiawSanPF292020.14111.30.28180.625550.582130.6150.654.74.312.12.416.27.30.70.3
Brandon BassBosPF265931.565.119.90.0851630.816320.479000.52412.56.211.60.95.25.20.580.92
Brandon JenningsMilPG226635.173.126.10.1062390.8087340.4653880.3320.51419.13.45.45.526.88.11.590.33
Brandon KnightDetPG20663266.221.90.1711370.7594930.4342760.380.51112.83.263.8216.70.740.15
Brandon RushGolSG266526.254.415.50.119820.7932500.5442190.4520.6289.83.88.31.485.70.540.89
Brandon WrightDalPF24491632.617.20.072820.6342320.621100.6326.93.612.50.334.90.451.29
Brendan HaywoodDalC3254214312.90.145960.4692280.518000.525.26160.42.64.40.441
Byron MullensChaC226522.346.422.70.1041120.8215400.443510.2350.4739.3512.90.97.66.20.320.8
C.J. MilesUtaSF245620.241.222.90.0921360.7943150.4161500.3070.4849.12.15.91.29.85.60.840.3
C.J. WatsonChiPG274923.548.522.90.1671040.8082640.3521730.3930.4919.72.15.14.127.47.40.920.16
Carl LandryNorPF284124.249.924.20.1281840.7993580.508300.57812.55.212.80.97.16.40.320.29
Carlos BoozerChiPF306629.360.7240.1131370.6938410.533100.549158.516.31.911.98.50.950.36
Carlos DelfinoMilSF295428.358.815.60.122480.7922130.4462390.360.51493.97.52.3126.11.460.19
Carmelo AnthonyNykSF275533.970.2320.1083670.8048220.4542030.3350.52522.66.310.73.621.29.41.150.44
Caron ButlerLacSF316329.56120.60.0931070.8134480.4352570.3580.501123.77.41.26.95.10.830.13
Cartier MartinWasSG271722.847.317.90.084190.579590.508750.3870.5559.33.48.40.64.24.70.650.12
Chandler ParsonsHouPF236328.558.416.80.121780.5513710.5071780.3370.5139.54.79.72.111.76.41.160.48
Channing FryePhoC286425.95419.50.088820.893500.4692630.3460.51910.55.912.91.48.36.80.661.08
Charles JenkinsGolPG225117.335.819.20.163390.8722710.469200.150.4825.81.34.43.330.36.80.650.12
Charlie VillanuevaDetPF271313.627.326.40.06970.857460.435450.3330.48473.716.20.56.56.90.540.38
Chase BudingerHouSF235822.245.519.70.099700.7712520.4762190.4020.5569.63.79.71.39.46.50.520.1
Chauncey BillupsLacPG352030.261.223.50.121950.8951030.341250.3840.554152.54.9421.270.450.15
Chris AndersenDenC33321530.514.90.106820.611080.546000.5835.34.6180.21.84.50.591.44
Chris BoshMiaPF27573571.924.30.1122790.8217720.496350.2860.551187.913.51.89.17.30.890.79
Chris DuhonOrlPG296319.339.911.30.276210.81840.4171190.420.5583.81.64.82.419.35.10.560.14
Chris KamanNorC29472959.826.90.1671070.7855970.446000.47813.17.715.92.114.18.20.531.64
Chris PaulLacPG266036.274.724.40.1083020.8616780.512130.3710.58119.83.65.89.144.19.62.520.07
Chris SingletonWasSF226621.544.611.70.103440.6821850.3891270.3460.4624.63.59.30.75.14.21.060.44
Chris WilcoxBosPF29281734.915.50.195390.6151070.598000.6125.44.415.10.44.250.390.32
Chuck HayesSacPF28541939.4100.211390.6671680.435200.4593.24.312.51.410.45.60.670.31
Corey BrewerDenSF255921.644.420.20.0971300.6923370.5011280.2580.5058.92.56.91.510.761.220.29
Corey MaggetteChaSF323227.356.627.60.1132080.8563070.375660.3640.517153.98.21.28.460.720.03
Cory HigginsChaSG223810.922.625.10.173600.71400.343200.20.4023.90.94.80.915.45.40.130.16
Courtney LeeHouSG265830.161.617.80.095860.8263630.4522170.4010.53411.42.75.31.58.14.81.170.38
D.J. AugustinChaPG244829.160.521.40.1691200.8753080.3961790.3410.49311.12.34.56.439.27.50.750.02
D.J. WhiteChaPF315818.838.917.90.102610.7053520.491110.5166.83.6110.88.15.70.290.4
Daequan CookOkcSG245717.135.314.90.05220.636680.4412280.3460.5095.52.17.10.32.33.50.390.21
Dahntay JonesIndSG3165163316.10.124990.8382030.399770.4290.5325.31.86.319.75.30.350.17
DaJuan SummersNorPF231513.727.817.70.10490.778490.469160.3130.4934.51.56.70.78.34.90.470
Damien WilkinsDetSF316015.231.412.50.122540.631700.406230.3040.4453.21.76.50.77.64.10.470.22
Daniel GibsonCleSG25352653.315.40.144430.7911090.2941390.3960.4937.52.96.32.213.75.60.740.46
Daniel GreenSanSG246622.847.317.80.1141000.792430.4492340.4360.5799.13.58.71.38.46.10.880.7
Daniel OrtonOrlPF211611.423.112.30.146250.44290.586100.5492.82.412.30.34.44.40.50.56
Danilo GallinariDenSF234331.363.920.80.1092090.8712830.471830.3280.56314.64.78.82.713.17.30.980.53
Danny GrangerIndSF286233.168.226.10.0942910.8736180.4343230.3810.54218.758.41.89.76.710.65
Dante CunninghamMemSF246417.435.913.80.086690.6522770.52200.5385.23.812.90.65.35.20.660.53
Darko MilicicMinC262916.133170.179370.4321300.454000.4584.63.311.50.665.20.310.86
Darren CollisonIndPG246031.164.117.10.1621530.834290.455940.3620.52410.33.15.64.825.26.90.820.22
David LeeGolPF28573776.726.10.1252800.7829170.506500.54920.19.514.62.813.78.80.960.39
David WestIndPF31662959.8210.1051760.8077080.49290.2220.53112.86.612.72.113.17.80.790.7
DeAndre JordanLacC236627.155.911.90.161410.5253250.634100.6267.48.318.20.31.53.90.452.05
DeJuan BlairSanPF226421.143.721.90.1421190.6135030.535100.5499.55.514.91.29.37.50.920.19
Delonte WestDalSG284423.948.720.60.163700.8862840.489760.3550.5399.62.35.43.222.56.91.320.25
DeMar DeRozanTorSG226334.87225.20.1053310.818110.44920.2610.50316.73.35.6210.95.50.760.27
DeMarcus CousinsSacPF216430.362.729.90.1283730.7029850.453140.1430.49918.11119.91.69.691.451.17
DeMarre CarrollUtaSF252016.231.6160.078160.875800.375190.3680.4484.82.58.90.875.20.60.05
Derek FisherLalPG374325.451.813.50.181530.831660.41740.3240.4795.92.14.73.319.35.40.930.07
Derek FisherOkcPG372020.140.614.50.116140.929730.356350.3140.4294.91.54.11.410.34.30.550.05
Deron WilliamsNjnPG275536.174.930.30.1673050.8436180.4473410.3370.528213.35.48.7479.41.220.35
Derrick BrownChaSG24652245.7170.1051410.6673850.535240.250.5568.13.69.518.65.60.740.17
Derrick FavorsUtaPF20652142.820.90.1641940.6494450.499000.5378.86.517.90.75.16.50.571
Derrick RoseChiPG233935.172.330.60.1292390.8125220.4751730.3120.53221.83.45.37.940.69.50.90.72
Derrick WilliamsMinSF206621.244210.1171950.6973600.4671380.2680.4998.84.712.30.64.65.50.450.47
DeSagana DiopChaC292711.924.59.20.29960.167420.357000.3471.13.115.20.911.24.90.220.48
DeShawn StevensonNjnSG305118.638.79.50.096160.563270.2961450.2830.4132.926.20.86.53.60.370.08
Devin EbanksLalSF222416.332.714.30.147350.657800.463900.46542.37.70.54.64.10.460.25
Devin HarrisUtaPG286327.45619.60.1612090.7463290.4982130.3620.56411.31.83.7528.56.81.020.21
Dirk NowitzkiDalPF336233.368.429.40.0893550.8968230.482120.3680.56321.66.811.42.212.78.20.680.48
Dominic McGuireGolSF266417.436.1120.194530.7362060.456400.4863.53.812.51.714.16.50.690.56
Donald SloanClePG232524.249.317.10.183260.8081540.448220.0910.446.62.45.63.725.86.40.40.12
Donte GreeneSacSF235314.53018.20.1550.81600.5131050.2380.4895.32.59.50.66.95.50.340.55
Dorell WrightGolSF266126.855.617.50.082980.8162340.52920.360.55310.34.69.61.58.96.20.950.43
Drew GoodenMilPF30562654.125.90.1272080.8466020.45550.2910.51213.76.513.72.616.79.40.80.61
Dwight HowardOrlC265438.178.626.30.1525720.4917190.579700.56920.614.5221.99.98.71.52.15
Dwyane WadeMiaSG30493367.531.50.1182970.7917810.513560.2680.55922.14.88.84.627.69.51.671.29
Earl ClarkOrlSF234512.225.215.10.141290.7241390.367000.4052.72.8130.45.34.70.270.71
Earl WatsonUtaPG325020.441.511.70.32460.6741080.407520.1920.41332.46.84.329.26.21.080.44
Ed DavisTorPF226623.147.713.90.1491060.673340.515100.5446.36.616.90.96.65.80.610.94
Eduardo NajeraChaPF352212.12512.60.09640.5350.457290.2760.4412.62.310.80.56.94.80.860.18
Ekpe UdohGolPF243821.544.5140.141640.7191850.443000.4935.53.910.20.85.64.80.661.71
Ekpe UdohMilPF242319.941.314.40.12500.81080.417200.4925.74.712.91.18.26.20.651.61
Elton BrandPhiPF326028.759.419.10.0941200.7255790.494300.519117.213.91.69.370.981.63
Emeka OkaforNorC292728.85917.30.13740.5142140.533000.5399.97.916.40.95.45.70.590.96
Enes KanterUtaC196613.126.617.50.1611050.6672350.498100.5394.64.218.50.11.43.80.270.35
Eric BledsoeLacPG224011.423.519.40.244440.636960.448300.20.4543.31.68.51.7227.30.780.35
Ersan IlyasovaMilPF246027.456.920.20.1011830.7814850.5011120.4550.577138.817.81.27.17.50.70.73
Evan TurnerPhiSG236526.254.320.50.1431080.6765400.467490.2240.4799.45.812.32.8178.20.620.29
Francisco GarciaSacSG314916.133.314.50.083300.8980.491310.290.4834.826.90.65.84.50.730.76
Gary ForbesTorSG234814.730.324.40.148910.7251870.444840.3450.5136.62.18.51.113.96.70.50.08
Gary NealSanPG245621.444.221.90.105640.7812880.4481980.4190.5429.92.15.72.115.26.60.480.04
George HillIndPG255025.35217.30.1061170.7782330.4891470.3670.5579.636.72.919.26.90.840.34
Gerald HendersonChaSG245533.168.723.10.112040.766750.476470.2340.51115.14.17.12.313.66.30.890.36
Gerald GreenNjnSG28312551.823.80.136650.7542100.5291100.3910.57412.93.581.18.55.90.90.55
Gerald WallacePorSF294235.573.117.90.1441610.7763320.533980.2650.55613.36.610.82.712.571.480.6
Gerald WallaceNjnSF291635.673.120.70.105640.8591500.427520.3850.52815.26.811.13.115.37.71.440.69
Gilbert ArenasMemPG301712.224.917.50.149100.7250.52390.3330.5264.21.15.11.113.65.60.650.06
Glen DavisOrlPF266123.247.922.60.111670.6835200.429140.1430.4669.35.413.50.865.90.70.31
Goran DragicHouPG256626.454.2220.1871900.8053980.5252020.3370.56711.72.55.65.332.78.11.290.15
Gordon HaywardUtaSF216630.361.917.90.1372320.8324270.4961590.3460.56811.83.56.63.1166.70.80.62
Grant HillPhoSF394927.958.218.70.1151070.7663980.47530.2640.510.23.57.12.212.26.10.840.59
Greg MonroeDetPF216631.464.823.70.1522720.7397800.522100.56315.49.718.42.314.18.91.270.7
Greg StiemsmaBosC265513.728.410.90.193410.7071200.55000.5832.93.213.80.55.94.90.671.55
Greivis VasquezNorSG246625.653.120.20.2051170.8213870.471350.3190.5148.92.66.15.4367.80.910.14
Gustavo AyonNorPF26542041.314.70.137630.6192600.538100.5525.94.914.61.411.66.90.980.85
Hakim WarrickPhoPF293514.229.623.70.139990.7681700.429100.10.5036.42.610.40.99.56.90.230.09
Hedo TurkogluOrlSF32533163.919.60.206950.7052460.482580.3530.52810.93.874.424.27.30.850.32
Ian MahinmiDalC256118.53814.50.1421470.6392370.549100.5855.84.714.40.21.73.80.620.51
Iman ShumpertNykSG215928.759.418.30.161090.7983760.4411570.3060.4859.53.26.32.815.86.11.710.14
Isaiah ThomasSacPG226525.352.4200.141850.8323510.4932180.3810.57611.52.65.64.125.87.90.820.12
Ivan JohnsonAtlSF275616.533.519.80.1781000.722690.51760.3330.5586.4414.40.65.860.770.32
J.J. HicksonSacPF233518.237.616.20.164580.6381730.376100.4194.85.115.20.65.15.40.510.49
J.J. HicksonPorPF231931.463.721.70.109760.6452180.546100.56815.18.315.41.276.80.630.95
J.J. RedickOrlSG27652755.719.30.0941570.9113160.432680.4180.57511.62.34.92.516.460.420.09
J.R. SmithNykSG263527.456.522.20.097550.7092120.4621930.3470.50812.53.98.22.415.37.11.540.17
Jamaal TinsleyUtaPG333713.527.217.90.256170.7651040.452370.270.4613.71.25.23.336.87.30.460.22
Jamal CrawfordPorSG316026.755.126.80.1182060.9274770.4262600.3080.5061424.33.220.76.70.920.23
Jamal MagloireTorC333410.822.110.10.279270.259450.378000.361.23.318.10.22.53.40.120.29
Jameer NelsonOrlPG295729.761.421.60.174880.8073750.4592310.3770.52411.93.26.25.734.38.10.680.07
James AndersonSanSG225111.62417.50.132520.751060.443680.2790.4833.71.57.60.89.85.70.160.04
James HardenOkcSG246231.264.321.70.1483690.8463370.5792920.390.6616.84.17.43.719.48.110.24
James JohnsonTorSF246225.552.620.50.1471180.724670.471680.3240.5039.54.8112.114.67.21.181.39
James JonesMiaSG315112.926.412.20.058300.833360.3061140.4040.5673.614.50.44.33.50.330.18
James SingletonWasPF301221.644.715.80.109150.933660.59190.2220.68.26.817.61.39.67.70.750.67
Jan VeselyWasPF215718.738.912.80.197620.5322170.539100.5444.74.413.20.86.85.50.680.56
Jannero PargoAtlPG325013.226.822.20.157200.951160.4571380.3840.545.71.56.51.924.67.70.40.04
Jared DudleyPhoPF266530.964.317.80.0911660.7234340.5352090.3830.57512.74.68.51.896.10.770.29
Jared JeffriesNykPF303918.538.112.70.142720.6811280.438160.1880.4844.43.912.20.75.550.740.64
Jarrett JackNorPG284533.869.823.40.1411480.8724710.4821120.3480.5415.63.96.96.334.28.60.690.2
Jason CollinsAtlC333010.120.18.80.177150.467400.4000.4181.31.69.30.34.73.40.130.1
Jason KiddDalPG384828.558.312.70.242280.786500.42230.3540.5246.24.18.15.528.67.31.710.21
Jason MaxiellDetPF286522.346.1160.1421060.5473810.48200.4936.55.113.70.64.84.90.490.77
Jason RichardsonOrlSG305429.360.420.40.087690.5943190.4422770.3680.50211.63.67.1212.160.980.41
Jason SmithNorPF254023.548.420.60.098470.7023390.53190.1110.5379.94.912.40.96.960.531.03
Jason TerryDalSG346331.664.823.50.1271110.8834640.4723650.3780.54115.12.44.23.620.16.41.160.17
Jason ThompsonSacPF256425.753.315.60.1151810.6024410.537200.5589.16.914.81.27.56.60.660.69
JaVale McGeeWasC244127.356.720.80.1311160.54000.535000.53911.98.818.30.63.85.80.612.44
JaVale McGeeDenC242020.340.621.30.098510.3731520.612000.58810.35.816.50.32.65.20.51.55
Jeff FosterIndC341112.624.89.50.24290.667170.471110.5692.33.817.10.44.34.80.730.09
Jeff TeagueAtlPG236632.967.119.20.1511850.7575220.5151490.3420.55212.62.44.34.924.66.41.610.56
Jeremy LinNykPG233526.654.928.30.2141830.7983080.477750.320.55214.63.16.66.141.39.81.570.26
Jeremy TylerGolPF204213.327.6220.134520.5582080.423100.4424.93.314.20.44.65.60.380.48
Jermaine O'NealBosC332522.646.313.20.136310.6771200.433000.46855.414.10.42.83.90.321.68
Jerryd BaylessTorPG233122.546.124.80.144880.8521720.4241040.4230.56111.42.15.53.831.280.770.13
Jimmer FredetteSacSG226118.438.220.60.125480.8332300.4092160.3610.4957.61.23.61.815.55.50.480.05
Joakim NoahChiC266430.262.515.80.1372060.7484880.51100.56210.29.818.12.512.88.30.641.44
Jodie MeeksPhiSG246624.751.215.40.054850.9062010.4682660.3650.5518.42.45.50.854.10.610.05
Joe JohnsonAtlSG305835.271.724.90.11750.8515870.4913090.3820.55418.63.663.919.87.30.780.17
Joel AnthonyMiaC296420.942.97.90.197710.691520.559000.5983.43.911.20.112.10.561.31
Joel PrzybillaPorC312716.433.680.282180.611480.458000.49225.118.10.21.93.10.150.59
Johan PetroNjnC255915.532.115.80.121370.8382590.417110.4524.23.814.30.88.360.360.39
John LucasChiPG294914.630.226.40.101320.8752180.4041410.390.4957.51.65.92.2268.20.390.02
John SalmonsSacSF32462755.814.30.11450.6442330.4641120.2950.4717.52.95.9211.25.20.830.15
John WallWasPG21663674.9250.1924020.7898520.44420.0710.50216.34.57.1837.19.31.420.86
Jon LeuerMilPF224611.924.617.90.081280.751820.51690.3330.5364.72.612.10.57.56.10.30.37
Jonas JerebkoDetPF246422.847.118.20.1151240.8063470.5191060.3020.5488.74.812.60.75.25.40.640.33
Jonny FlynnHouPG221112.123.219.20.16140.786320.31390.2220.3923.40.73.52.530.860.270.09
Jonny FlynnPorPG221815.431.221.10.211250.72650.4250.320.4655.21.76.53.838.98.40.170.06
Jordan CrawfordWasSG236427.256.528.30.1282030.7935980.4522730.2890.48814.72.65.5319.47.10.920.08
Jordan FarmarNjnPG253921.143.822.80.166630.9051900.4841250.440.59210.41.64.33.329.47.20.620.05
Jordan HillHouSF243214.529.317.30.136390.6411320.515300.52954.819.40.44.85.90.280.66
Jordan WilliamsNjnPF214314.630.214.90.113660.6521520.507000.5444.63.614.50.334.70.490.35
Jose BareaMinPG27412551.524.50.183980.7762750.4151430.3710.50211.32.86.25.739.490.510
Jose CalderonTorPG305333.769.616.10.17680.8823180.51590.3710.54710.535.28.844.67.70.890.06
Josh ChildressPhoSG283414.329.710.20.08320750.587240.1670.5012.92.811.1110.25.60.410.18
Josh HarrellsonNykPF223714.429.715.10.111260.615900.478580.3450.5084.43.915.60.33.34.80.620.54
Josh HowardUtaSF314222.445.3210.12930.7853100.423360.250.4688.63.59.11.18.15.70.710.21
Josh McRobertsLalPF245014.22910.70.188360.6391110.47770.4290.5162.83.413.5110.660.30.36
Josh SmithAtlPF26653571.528.40.1183140.6279690.4781060.2640.49718.69.5163.920.710.11.421.75
Jrue HolidayPhiPG216533.669.6220.1311200.7836630.4451710.380.49613.53.35.44.521.871.580.28
Kawhi LeonardSanSF206423.849.214.60.09880.7732950.5361090.3760.5737.95.112.31.16.75.91.330.36
Kemba WalkerChaPG2166275625.40.1212130.7895410.3922260.3050.46412.13.57.54.430.68.50.910.32
Kendrick PerkinsOkcC276526.65511.20.2751120.6522620.489000.5285.16.6141.26.55.20.381.12
Kenneth FariedDenSF224622.445.718.90.1241640.6653090.586000.61810.27.7200.85.67.10.741.02
Kenny ThomasPorPF34531530.911.40.158200.71570.465000.48333.513.80.98.85.60.450.58
Kenyon MartinLacPF344122.245.713.70.119520.3852030.453120.1670.4415.14.311.50.42.83.71.051.02
Kevin DurantOkcSF236638.479.231.50.145010.869530.5353440.3870.6128811.93.517.79.61.331.17
Kevin GarnettBosPF356030.963.925.10.1111890.8577680.50590.3330.5515.88.215.72.918.19.30.951.02
Kevin LoveMinPF235538.880.328.90.0924600.8247770.4752820.3720.5682613.419.1210.19.10.850.51
Kevin MartinHouSG284131.163.424.60.1011810.8843160.4622260.350.55416.82.752.714.56.40.710.1
Kevin SeraphinWasPF225720.442.518.40.138700.6713800.532100.5487.94.913.60.64.85.60.331.33
Keyon DoolingBosSG314614.129.215.50.161310.742820.476810.3330.51540.83.51.112.14.30.280.04
Kirk HinrichAtlPG314825.651.814.10.158320.7811590.4721360.3460.5116.62.14.92.816.55.30.790.23
Klay ThompsonGolSG216624.150.124.90.12910.8684500.462680.4140.54512.52.45.7214.26.50.740.3
Kobe BryantLalSG335838.378.535.90.1174510.84510490.4642870.3030.52727.95.47.94.623.99.21.190.31
Kosta KoufosDenC234816.333.314.20.129550.61920.599000.6085.55.419.20.32.95.10.50.85
Kris HumphriesNjnPF266234.671.919.50.1312780.7526710.481000.53913.81118.41.57.57.10.811.19
Kyle KorverChiSG306522.446.415.50.107660.8331400.4292720.4340.68.12.46.11.8125.80.550.23
Kyle LowryHouPG254731.965.222.10.1781980.8643020.4342110.3740.55814.34.68.36.632.69.51.550.28
Kyrie IrvingClePG195130.362.528.90.1611960.8725640.4911830.3990.56618.53.775.436.99.51.060.39
L.R. Mbah a MouteMilSF254323.348.315.20.1131030.6412570.51440.250.5447.75.312.50.74.45.20.930.51
Lamar OdomDalPF325020.341.620.20.115980.5922380.3991110.2520.4236.64.211.51.7137.10.40.36
LaMarcus AldridgePorPF265536.174.427.10.0952740.8149320.516110.1820.5621.78132.413.38.30.930.82
Lance StephensonIndSG214210.321.117.70.214170.471950.453300.1330.42.51.36.91.1175.90.50.12
Lance ThomasNorPF234214.830.613.50.135620.8391260.46100.54443120.33.14.10.240.17
Landry FieldsNykSG236628.55916.10.1511370.5623920.5231210.2560.5068.84.28.52.614.66.41.20.26
Larry SandersMilPF225212.125.2170.176380.4741820.462200.4633.63.1140.686.20.621.46
Lavoy AllenPhiPF22411531.114.70.104140.7861670.473000.4884.14.215.40.88.56.40.320.44
Leandro BarbosaTorSG294222.345.928.20.121910.8353430.4611110.360.51812.21.94.91.513.55.90.860.17
Leandro BarbosaIndSG292219.639.823.50.116330.7581240.387590.4240.4968.92.26.41.513.56.30.910
LeBron JamesMiaSF276237.376.732.10.1335020.77110200.5561490.3620.60527.17.912.76.233.811.81.850.81
Lester HudsonClePG2713244828.50.152380.842900.489610.2460.49212.73.58.42.721.68.21.080.23
Linas KleizaTorSF274921.444.123.30.1241000.812310.4461790.3460.5219.74.111.10.97.96.20.470.08
Lou WilliamsPhiPG256426.154.127.60.0722920.8125530.4252290.3620.52514.92.45.23.522.67.70.830.28
Louis AmundsonIndSG226012.325.517.60.16820.4272060.432000.443.63.716.90.23.14.50.450.73
Luis ScolaHouPF316631.16424.90.1361980.7738850.493300.52615.56.512.12.112.17.70.530.36
Luke BabbittPorSF224013.227.218.10.129220.864730.3841000.430.5535.12.410.50.44.95.10.250.1
Luke HarangodyCleSF242110.821.914.80.054120.75440.409210.2380.4272.92.513.30.34.44.80.290.14
Luke RidnourMinPG305332.867.817.80.1361190.8913980.4851520.3220.5312.12.74.54.824.26.61.060.3
Luke WaltonCleSF31211428.511.60.32900350.314160.4380.42221.76.81.415.84.80.140.05
Luol DengChiSF265439.281.119.80.1041650.775400.432140.3690.50115.36.59.22.911.86.71.040.67
Malcolm LeeMinSG211912.625.615.50.204170.824490.429100.20.4663.31.461.620.26.20.420.21
Manny HarrisCleSG222617.335.420.30.133590.6951140.421360.3330.4926.72.78.81.2126.40.50.23
Manu GinobiliSanSG343423.147.622.80.1631010.8711590.6161260.4130.66812.93.48.54.430.6100.710.35
Marc GasolMemC266536.375.119.20.1213170.7487280.489120.0830.54114.68.914.33.114.28.10.951.86
Marcin GortatPhoC276631.866.320.90.0932510.6497670.557200.57815.41017.70.94.86.50.731.48
Marco BelinelliNorSG256629.661.219.70.0851290.7834020.4452840.3770.52511.82.65.21.594.80.730.08
Marcus CambyPorC374022.145.511.60.209380.4741610.416000.4283.88.923.31.912.57.20.831.4
Marcus CambyHouC371923.947.414.80.068260.4231210.48850.40.4917.19.322.51.7118.10.891.53
Marcus ThorntonSacSG245134.771.923.50.0881630.8654940.4963100.3450.54418.73.75.81.99.55.91.370.24
Mario ChalmersMiaPG256428.358.217.50.2071010.7922380.5132600.3880.5789.82.75.63.519.26.41.520.17
Markieff MorrisPhoPF226319.340.120.60.1271060.7173120.421240.3470.4847.44.41318.36.60.650.67
Marquis DanielsBosSG313812.525.818.30.155230.7391330.3911000.3953.21.78.21.215.860.550.24
Marreese SpeightsMemC246022.24620.70.1211090.7714850.456300.4918.86.216.40.866.30.350.48
MarShon BrooksNjnSG225629.260.6230.1431480.7644900.4631500.3130.50212.63.67.12.314.76.40.930.27
Marvin WilliamsAtlSF255826.253.318.40.0711500.7933330.451540.3960.54410.45.111.41.386.30.840.31
Matt BarnesLalSF316322.746.616.50.1411280.7422490.5181380.3330.5547.85.513.4213.97.80.560.76
Matt BonnerSanPF316520.241.8130.038210.7621000.492500.420.5976.63.39.40.96.65.30.230.32
Matt CarrollChaSG315311.122.915.60.121380.7891140.386430.1860.4092.71.15.70.710.84.60.30.13
Maurice EvansWasSF332414.129.316.90.078130.769670.418450.3780.4974.9140.44.73.60.580
Mehmet OkurNjnC321726.554.516.80.14550.6670.433720.3190.467.64.810.51.811.26.10.530.29
Metta World PeaceLalSF326426.754.815.70.1181150.6172760.461890.2960.4787.73.47.12.212.65.81.090.42
Michael BeasleyMinPF234722.947.425.50.129950.6423960.4621010.3760.50211.54.410.617.86.50.380.4
Michael ReddPhoSG325114.93126.60.0831110.7932280.4471320.3180.5118.21.55.70.67.35.20.250
Mickael PietrusBosSF294221.744.816.70.104310.645880.4891820.3350.5096.93.18.40.64.44.30.50.24
Mickell GladnessGolC251812.22513.70.061120.5560.429000.44132.612.20.223.80.171.06
Mike BibbyNykPG333914.129.1120.13680.75390.205850.3180.4042.61.56.22.121.45.70.540.08
Mike ConleyMemPG246234.972.218.40.1421580.8615250.451590.3770.52312.72.54.26.529.96.82.180.18
Mike DunleavyMilSF315526.154.219.20.0931430.8112960.5272080.3990.59712.33.77.92.113.170.510.15
Mike JamesChiPG361110.821.625.60.2180.875390.359100.60.5054.80.94.72.640.48.30.360.18
Mike MillerMiaSG313919.138.9150.12450.4920.4131170.4530.5616.13.310.21.18.85.90.380.15
Mo WilliamsLacPG295128.157.922.90.117760.8953590.4482340.3850.52712.91.943.118.660.960.12
Monta EllisGolSG263736.775.830.90.1351860.8125480.4651560.3210.51621.93.45.3629.58.31.510.32
Monta EllisMilSG262135.874.125.20.126890.7642910.457450.2670.49317.63.55.45.927.581.380.29
Martell WebsterMinSF25472449.613.80.132720.7921630.4791090.3390.5336.93.68.20.95.64.70.660.36
Nate RobinsonGolPG275123.24823.80.1231130.8323030.4591810.3650.53411.224.84.532.181.160.02
Nazr MohammedOkcC346310.822.313.70.126230.5651680.47200.4752.72.714.30.23.24.20.320.59
Nene HilarioDenC292829.359.322.60.1851330.6772790.513200.55413.47.414.82.211.88.21.290.89
Nene HilarioWasC291125.652.823.30.13350.6571100.618200.62414.57.516.71.7138.90.551.18
Nick CollisonOkcPF316320.642.410.10.211620.712000.6100.6224.54.312.11.39.45.70.520.44
Nick YoungWasSG264030.162.526.30.0841300.8623930.4251970.3710.51416.62.44.61.26.84.80.750.28
Nick YoungLacSG262223.447.6210.102390.8211080.426850.3530.5099.71.64.20.53.23.40.640.27
Nicolas BatumPorSF235930.162.220.60.1121590.8363670.4962740.3910.57513.94.68.91.485.90.971.02
Nikola PekovicMinC264726.755.222.10.1411870.7434540.564000.60713.97.415.30.74.66.20.620.66
Nikola VucevicPhiC215115.732.519.90.097340.5292830.45280.3750.4625.54.8170.66.36.40.390.67
Nolan SmithPorPG234412.124.920.10.179280.7141350.4450.2890.4343.81.36.11.418.66.30.410.07
Norris ColeMiaPG236519.239.5220.177850.7763740.417760.2760.4526.81.44.4217.25.60.680.03
O.J. MayoMemSG246626.655.124.10.1331720.7734610.4342750.3640.51312.63.272.616.37.11.090.35
Omer AsikChiC256614.530.112.80.2521030.4561560.506000.5093.15.320.40.54.85.60.471.03
Omri CasspiCleSF236520.442.217.70.1221080.6852440.4631680.3150.4997.13.59.818.55.70.570.32
Patrick MillsSanPG231616.132.628.90.16151740.527560.4290.60410.31.86.22.426.48.80.630.06
Patrick PattersonHouPF22642347.118.10.084570.7025080.443300.4577.74.511.30.85.85.30.420.56
Pau GasolLalPF316537.276.422.20.1212610.7828890.508280.250.54717.410.415.73.717.59.40.571.35
Paul GeorgeIndSF216629.560.919.50.141820.8024050.4722340.3850.55512.15.610.72.413.67.41.640.58
Paul MillsapUtaPF266432.666.623.30.1032550.7928300.505310.2260.54516.68.815.52.312.58.51.840.83
Paul PierceBosSF346133.87028.20.1423440.8526170.4762730.3660.56719.45.29.14.524.49.11.150.43
Quentin RichardsonOrlSF314817.936.813.10.121300.833760.4211210.3470.5114.52.68.30.87.14.70.580.13
Quincy PondexterMemSF236415.43213.40.103530.6231660.518730.3010.5174.227.40.44.23.90.420.08
Raja BellUtaSG353423.246.511.70.102250.84870.54870.3910.5866.41.43.61.17.13.70.380.06
Rajon RondoBosPG255336.775.920.80.2281810.5975300.464420.2380.48311.94.87.811.752.89.51.790.06
Ramon SessionsClePG254124.35022.60.1641470.832920.394620.4190.51410.53.17.25.237.59.10.660.02
Ramon SessionsLalPG252330.260.520.70.1881010.7131760.477350.4860.5712.73.876.233.48.90.740.09
Randy FoyeLacPG286525.753.120.80.097850.8593150.413290.3860.522112.14.92.214.35.80.710.37
Rashard LewisWasSF322825.853.616.70.119370.8381530.451680.2350.4577.83.98.615.84.80.820.36
Rasual ButlerTorSF323413.22716.10.098120.583560.357770.2730.3983.21.98.60.66.94.70.210.15
Ray AllenBosSG364633.869.818.80.1121060.9152590.4632340.4530.60714.23.15.42.411.95.61.070.17
Raymond FeltonPorPG276031.665.220.90.1951240.8064390.4532030.3050.49111.42.54.66.533.57.21.30.17
Reggie EvansLacPF315613.6288.90.299710.507720.472000.5041.94.821.20.33.14.10.550.11
Reggie JacksonOkcSG21451122.5190.173290.862970.392620.210.4083.11.26.11.621.66.60.560.02
Reggie WilliamsChaSF253322.446.419.10.108400.7251490.491070.3080.5018.32.87.21.814.86.20.610.09
Richard HamiltonChiSG332824.750.724.70.131370.7842640.466460.370.511.62.45.3321.37.10.430.04
Richard JeffersonSanSF314128.358.314.70.086500.71290.4031900.4210.5569.23.57.11.36.74.90.610.29
Richard JeffersonGolSF312226.253.816.20.089350.686900.422790.4180.5493.57.51.58.75.50.550.27
Ricky RubioMinPG21413470.218.80.2221570.8032950.363940.340.47610.64.26.88.237.78.42.220.2
Robin LopezPhoC236413.828.719.20.1151400.7142690.461000.5265.43.313.40.33.55.10.280.94
Rodney StuckeyDetPG255529.761.323.90.1263200.8344930.4521040.3170.5514.82.65.23.822.97.10.80.18
Rodrigue BeauboisDalPG245321.544.122.20.128690.8413130.4791320.2880.4968.92.87.42.922.97.71.060.53
Roger Mason Jr.WasSG315213.227.419.70.106270.7781040.4231540.3830.535.51.35.70.911.25.60.250.1
Ronnie BrewerChiSG266624.650.915.40.1081000.563760.455690.2750.4656.93.57.92.112.961.080.32
Ronnie PricePhoPG283614.229.516.60.246250.8860.419440.2950.4653.61.66.21.9196.30.940.08
Ronny TuriafMiaC291316.832.810.10.168220.591290.552100.5673.54.515.90.43.34.40.621.08
Roy HibbertIndC256529.661.121.20.1422390.7116670.498100.53912.88.816.71.7107.80.511.98
Royal IveyOkcPG303410.220.911.10.10580.125200.4530.340.4642.10.73.90.34.130.410
Rudy FernandezDenSG263122.746.1180.141430.6981030.5731220.3280.5498.62.15.42.416.16.210.1
Rudy GayMemSF256537.176.725.30.122630.7918940.4821730.3120.521196.410.12.310.97.11.460.85
Russell WestbrookOkcPG236635.172.532.90.1424130.82310700.4821950.3180.53823.64.67.45.530.19.61.70.3
Ryan AndersonOrlPF23613266.121.40.0641710.8773350.4964220.3930.58916.17.713.90.95.160.820.43
Ryan GomesLacPF293213.126.912.60.131110.727660.409290.1380.3712.31.98.70.44.13.70.50
Ryan HollinsClePF272414.930.413.10.23550.6560.5000.5553.72.38.90.32.73.70.170.5
Ryan HollinsBosPF271510.521.314.60.23200.3280.643000.5712.81.79.70.23.13.70.070.33
Sam YoungMemSG262111.222.918.70.093120.833740.432900.4193.5210.20.46.150.520.1
Samardo SamuelsClePF225415.131.218.70.1651170.7012310.455000.5175.43.412.60.44.25.10.370.37
Samuel DalembertHouC30652245.316.70.1561130.7963940.508100.5517.5718.50.53.65.40.571.71
Sasha PavlovicBosSF284511.523.8140.13280.375700.471580.2930.4562.71.68.20.45.44.20.440.33
Sebastian TelfairPhoPG266014.730.722.60.155670.7912370.4561050.3140.4956.11.55.92.324.97.50.680.2
Semih ErdenCleC252811.723.914.80.148410.512740.527000.5383.52.612.50.34.74.80.360.18
Serge IbakaOkcPF22662755.715.80.1271180.6614870.53630.3330.5569.17.5160.42.54.50.53.65
Shane BattierMiaSF336522.947.110.80.107370.6221090.4681830.3390.5044.82.46.31.384.30.980.51
Shannon BrownPhoSG265923.54923.10.091990.8084100.4461880.3620.507112.66.31.28.15.50.750.25
Shaun LivingstonMilPG265818.638.715.20.178790.7852680.46630.6670.525.52.16.32.116.86.20.470.34
Shawn MarionDalSF336330.362.219.10.125930.7965780.464680.2940.48810.67.413.72.111.67.21.080.56
Shawne WilliamsNjnSF262520.442.214.80.079110.727600.35870.2410.3724.52.77.70.653.80.40.44
Shelden WilliamsNjnPF285821.845.211.30.2151040.7311990.482000.5474.6616.10.64.44.70.810.67
Shelvin MackWasSG21641224.917.20.163590.7121780.427420.2860.4683.61.46.7226.57.20.440.03
Solomon JonesNorC271117.635.3180.176180.833530.434000.5015.53.712.60.665.20.450.55
Spencer HawesPhiPF233724.650.920.50.138550.7273070.498120.250.5179.67.316.42.617.89.20.431.3
Stephen CurryGolPG23262857.624.20.17470.8091750.5141210.4550.60514.73.46.95.332.59.21.50.31
Stephen JacksonMilSF332627.256.422.70.181600.8331640.4091080.2780.45910.53.26.4316.76.810.23
Malcolm LeeSanSF332123.648.119.70.173540.815910.473620.3060.5298.93.99.4211.971.330.33
Steve BlakeLalPG315323.147.313.20.205270.7781100.4361580.3350.4935.21.63.93.321.15.20.720.04
Steve NashPhoPG376231.465.519.70.2711420.8944140.581410.390.62512.535.410.753.59.40.610.13
Steve NovakNykSF285418.738.716.40.057260.846550.5092830.470.6838.81.95.90.223.20.30.17
Sundiata GainesNjnPG255713.728.521.30.143960.6151880.394820.3410.4665.11.982.227.78.10.960.04
T.J. FordSanPG281413.427.217.50.319140.786350.48680.250.5193.61.35.53.233.47.40.640.14
Taj GibsonChiPF266320.241.818.80.1151350.6224040.495000.5227.75.314.60.766.10.431.29
Tayshaun PrinceDetSF316332.96820.50.081150.7746930.4311040.3560.47112.74.58.12.413.36.30.430.52
Terrel HarrisMiaSG242214.328.717.30.213210.667440.477390.2050.4343.62.39.71.212.360.410.09
Terrence WilliamsHouSF241214.928.818.40.138120.5380.316190.4210.4344.52.39.10.88.45.40.330.08
Terrence WilliamsSacSF241820.341.622.40.175340.6181140.5270.2960.518.84.111.13.124.99.50.890.33
Thabo SefoloshaOkcSG274221.544.210.70.187430.884840.429710.4370.5844.838.11.17.34.70.880.4
Thaddeus YoungPhiPF236327.757.321.70.0681440.7716830.50840.250.53812.85.210.41.27.46.21.020.65
Tiago SplitterSanC265918.838.9210.1711810.6913430.618000.6499.35.215.81.19.380.360.8
Tim DuncanSanPF35582857.926.40.1032490.6957290.495400.53115.4918.42.313.69.80.661.53
Timofey MozgovDenC254415.431.517.70.198570.6841900.526000.5565.44.115.40.555.80.340.95
Tobias HarrisMilPF194211.223.3210.139540.8151460.5230.2610.5452.411.80.57.56.50.310.17
Toney DouglasNykPG253817.135.224.70.157260.8461730.3871170.2310.3936.21.96.4219.96.70.760.03
Tony AllenMemSG295826.15418.50.1521750.84210.48260.3080.5429.8491.48.45.81.790.57
Tony BattiePhiC352710.722.19.20.0741500.38100.3981.62.512.80.67.850.150.22
Tony ParkerSanPG296031.965.927.90.1312840.7998290.498610.230.53918.32.95.17.740.79.30.950.08
Tracy McGradyAtlSG325215.932.318.20.165830.6751980.434330.4550.515.3310.92.121.28.10.310.29
Travis OutlawSacSF273912.726.218.90.093460.6741150.383600.2670.4284.31.66.80.44.94.40.490.54
Trevor ArizaNorSF264132.767.518.50.1451020.7753170.442870.3330.49710.95.29.53.31771.680.61
Trevor BookerWasC23502552.115.80.131930.6023410.53120.50.5488.46.514.70.85.25.60.960.86
Tristan ThompsonClePF206023.648.719.40.1351940.5574400.441200.478.36.515.60.53.35.10.451.03
Troy MurphyLalPF31591632.99.70.12990.6671040.471670.4180.5373.23.211.30.985.20.250.27
Ty LawsonDenPG246134.671.121.30.1482160.8245660.531990.3670.5816.33.76.36.530.28.51.340.1
Tyler HansbroughIndPF256621.644.721.10.0992780.8134770.409100.5139.34.411.50.53.55.10.820.14
Tyreke EvansSacPG226334.270.823.90.1442580.7798010.486990.2020.51216.54.67.44.522.18.21.330.46
Tyrus ThomasChaPF255418.538.519.20.127830.7593240.36730.3330.4185.63.711.50.66.150.671.11
Tyson ChandlerNykC29623368.4130.1713150.6893530.683200.70811.39.917.30.94.55.60.91.44
Udonis HaslemMiaPF316424.650.713.60.131020.8143570.423000.47967.317.80.745.10.550.38
Vince CarterDalSG356125.151.520.50.1241150.8263370.4422050.3610.51910.13.47.52.315.16.80.920.41
Vladimir RadmanovicAtlSF304915.230.915.40.143290.759620.3871350.370.5244.52.911.31.110.96.40.470.31
Von WaferOrlSG26331428.821.80.162540.7041180.483390.3590.5375.91.45.60.911.25.60.30.09
Walker RussellDetPG292812.625.718.20.238220.636830.349130.3080.39730.94.42.126.55.70.640.04
Wayne EllingtonMinSG245118.939160.075400.81940.4481080.3240.4876.11.95.60.65.640.510.2
Wesley JohnsonMinSF246522.446.414.40.127340.7062280.4611690.3140.47762.76.70.96.44.40.540.74
Wesley MatthewsPorSG256633.669.418.80.081710.864260.4343370.3830.53913.73.45.91.78.35.11.450.23
Will BynumDetPG293614.128.925.20.196640.7661650.406290.2410.4595.71.66.61.822.87.20.640.06
Willie GreenAtlSG305317.234.919.70.086560.8572120.4861130.4420.5787.61.55.20.87.54.90.420.11
Xavier HenryNorSG204516.734.418.90.117850.6122110.393170.4120.455.32.48.40.87.85.20.580.18
Zach RandolphMemPF30282653.522.60.11880.6592770.46980.250.511.68181.711.48.30.750.14
Zaza PachuliaAtlC275828.157.114.20.1651580.7413400.497000.5567.87.916.41.47.56.30.930.48

Tags: Player Stats,
 
2011-2012 Season NBA Player Movements


 Subscribe to 2011-2012 NBA Season Player Movements RSS Feed

Click column headers to sort, reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice. Click player's name to find out more about the transaction.

Type Date New Team Former Team Position Player 2011-12 Salary
Free Agent 04/20/2012 Memphis Cleveland PG Lester Hudson 100,000
Free Agent 04/20/2012 New York NBDL C Dan Gadzuric 100,000
Free Agent 04/20/2012 Boston Dallas C Sean Williams 100,000
Free Agent 03/27/2012 San Antonio Portland PG Patty Mills 400,000
Free Agent 03/23/2012 San Antonio Charlotte PF Boris Diaw 600,000
Free Agent 03/21/2012 Oklahoma Houston PG Derek Fisher 500,000
Free Agent 03/21/2012 Miami Denver C Ronny Turiaf 500,000
Free Agent 03/20/2012 Memphis Orlando SG Gilbert Arenas 300,000
Free Agent 03/18/2012 Denver China SF Wilson Chandler 3,600,000
Acquire 03/15/2012 Indiana Toronto SG Leandro Barbosa 7,600,000
Acquire 03/15/2012 New Jersey Portland SF Gerald Wallace 9,500,000
Acquire 03/15/2012 Portland New Jersey C Mehmet Okur 10,890,000
Acquire 03/15/2012 Portland New Jersey SF Shawne Williams 3,000,000
Acquire 03/15/2012 Golden State San Antonio SF Richard Jefferson 9,282,000
Acquire 03/15/2012 San Antonio Golden State SF Stephen Jackson 9,256,500
Acquire 03/15/2012 Washington Denver C Nene Hilario 13,000,000
Acquire 03/15/2012 Denver Washington C JaVale McGee 2,462,400
Acquire 03/15/2012 Denver Washington C Ronny Turiaf 4,360,000
Acquire 03/15/2012 Washington L.A. Clippers PF Brian Cook 1,223,166
Acquire 03/15/2012 L.A. Clippers Washington SG Nick Young 3,695,857
Acquire 03/15/2012 Houston L.A. Lakers PG Derek Fisher 3,400,000
Acquire 03/15/2012 L.A. Lakers Houston C Jordan Hill 2,855,760
Acquire 03/15/2012 Houston Portland C Marcus Camby 12,227,250
Acquire 03/15/2012 Portland Houston PG Jonny Flynn 3,414,720
Acquire 03/15/2012 Portland Houston C Hasheem Thabeet 5,127,720
Acquire 03/15/2012 Philadelphia Memphis SF Sam Young 1,184,750
Acquire 03/15/2012 L.A. Lakers Cleveland PG Ramon Sessions 5,680,000
Acquire 03/15/2012 Cleveland L.A. Lakers SG Jason Kapono 854,389
Acquire 03/15/2012 Cleveland L.A. Lakers SF Luke Walton 5,680,000
Acquire 03/15/2012 Cleveland L.A. Lakers SF Christian Eyenga 1,097,520
Acquire 03/14/2012 Golden State Milwaukee C Andrew Bogut 12,000,000
Acquire 03/14/2012 Golden State Milwaukee SF Stephen Jackson 9,256,500
Acquire 03/14/2012 Milwaukee Golden State SG Monta Ellis 11,000,000
Acquire 03/14/2012 Milwaukee Golden State PF Ekpe Udoh 3,294,960
Acquire 03/14/2012 Milwaukee Golden State C Kwame Brown 6,750,000
Free Agent 02/28/2012 Portland Charlotte C Joel Przybilla 1,000,000
Free Agent 02/17/2012 New York China SG J.R. Smith 2,000,000
Free Agent 02/03/2012 Orlando NBDL PG Ish Smith 500,000
Free Agent 02/03/2012 L.A. Clippers China PF Kenyon Martin 2,500,000
Extend 01/27/2012 Denver Denver C Kosta Koufos 3,000,000
Free Agent 01/27/2012 Philadelphia Utah C Francisco Elson 800,000
Extend 01/25/2012 Minnesota Minnesota PF Kevin Love 15,000,000
Extend 01/19/2012 Oklahoma City Oklahoma City PG Russell Westbrook 16,000,000
Free Agent 01/14/2012 Golden State Portland C Earl Barron 880,000
Free Agent 01/11/2012 Chicago NBDL PG Mike James 880,000
Free Agent 01/11/2012 San Antonio NBDL PF Malcolm Thomas 440,000
Free Agent 01/04/2012 Golden State Oklahoma City PG Nate Robinson 1,400,000
Acquire 01/04/2012 Memphis Philadelphia C Marreese Speights 2,721,255
Acquire 01/04/2012 New Orleans Memphis SG Xavier Henry 2,171,640
Free Agent 01/03/2012 L.A. Clippers Indiana C Solomon Jones 800,000
Free Agent 01/03/2012 San Antonio L.A. Clippers PF Ike Diogu 880,000
Free Agent 12/31/2011 Dallas New Jersey PF Yi Jianlian 2,400,000
Free Agent 12/27/2011 Phoenix Milwaukee SG Michael Redd 1,300,000
Acquire 12/24/2011 New Orleans Memphis PG Greivis Vasquez 1,113,600
Acquire 12/24/2011 Memphis New Orleans SF Quincy Pondexter 1,153,800
Free Agent 12/24/2011 Boston Phoenix SF Mickael Pietrus 1,300,000
Free Agent 12/24/2011 Memphis Charlotte PF Dante Cunningham 862,000
Acquire 12/22/2011 New Jersey Utah C Mehmet Okur 10,900,000
Free Agent 12/22/2011 New Jersey Dallas SG DeShawn Stevenson 2,500,000
Free Agent 12/21/2011 New York San Antonio SF Steve Novak 896,000
Free Agent 12/21/2011 Houston Sacramento C Samuel Dalembert 7,000,000
Free Agent 12/21/2011 L.A. Clippers Toronto PF Reggie Evans 1,230,000
Extend 12/20/2011 Chicago Chicago PG Derrick Rose 18,960,000
Free Agent 12/20/2011 Dallas D-League PF Sean Williams 896,000
Re-sign 12/20/2011 New Jersey New Jersey PF Kris Humphries 8,000,000
Free Agent 12/20/2011 Atlanta Chicago PG Jannero Pargo 1,400,000
Re-sign 12/19/2011 Denver Denver SG Arron Afflalo 8,600,000
Re-sign 12/19/2011 Washington Washington SG Nick Young 3,000,000
Acquire 12/19/2011 Charlotte Oklahoma City C Byron Mullens 1,288,200
Acquire 12/18/2011 Golden State Indiana SG Brandon Rush 2,956,658
Acquire 12/18/2011 Indiana Golden State PF Louis Amundson 2,403,000
Free Agent 12/18/2011 New York Cleveland PG Baron Davis 2,500,000
Free Agent 12/17/2011 L.A. Lakers Boston C Troy Murphy 1,352,181
Free Agent 12/17/2011 Sacramento New Jersey SF Travis Outlaw 2,000,000
Re-sign 12/17/2011 Detroit Detroit PG Rodney Stuckey 8,300,000
Re-sign 12/16/2011 New Orleans New Orleans PF Jason Smith 2,500,000
Free Agent 12/16/2011 Golden State Memphis PG Ish Smith 896,000
Re-sign 12/15/2011 Washington Washington SG Maurice Evans 2,500,000
Free Agent 12/15/2011 Utah Washington SF Josh Howard 3,500,000
Free Agent 12/15/2011 New Jersey New York SF Shawne Williams 3,050,000
Free Agent 12/15/2011 Portland Atlanta SG Jamal Crawford 5,000,000
Re-sign 12/15/2011 New Orleans New Orleans PF Carl Landry 9,000,000
Free Agent 12/15/2011 Charlotte Golden State SG Reggie Williams 2,500,000
Acquire 12/14/2011 L.A. Clippers New Orleans PG Chris Paul 14,940,153
Acquire 12/14/2011 New Orleans L.A. Clippers SG Eric Gordon 3,016,680
Acquire 12/14/2011 New Orleans L.A. Clippers C Chris Kaman 11,800,000
Acquire 12/14/2011 New Orleans L.A. Clippers SF Al-Farouq Aminu 2,563,320
Free Agent 12/14/2011 Chicago Detroit SG Richard Hamilton 5,000,000
Free Agent 12/14/2011 Toronto Denver SF Gary Forbes 1,000,000
Free Agent 12/13/2011 L.A. Lakers Indiana PF Josh McRoberts 3,000,000
Re-sign 12/13/2011 Denver Denver C Nene Hilario 13,400,000
Acquire 12/13/2011 Denver Dallas SF Corey Brewer 3,875,000
Acquire 12/13/2011 Denver Dallas SG Rudy Fernandez 1,246,680
Acquire 12/13/2011 Oklahoma City Minnesota SF Lazar Hayvard 1,020,960
Free Agent 12/13/2011 Phoenix Utah PG Ronnie Price 1,381,250
Free Agent 12/13/2011 Phoenix New York SF Marcus Landry 457,588
Free Agent 12/13/2011 Golden State Charlotte C Kwame Brown 7,000,000
Re-sign 12/12/2011 Philadelphia Philadelphia C Tony Battie 1,400,000
Free Agent 12/12/2011 L.A. Clippers New York PG Chauncey Billups 2,000,000
Free Agent 12/12/2011 Dallas Phoenix SG Vince Carter 3,000,000
Free Agent 12/12/2011 Dallas Boston PG Delonte West 2,400,000
Re-sign (Matched Offer) 12/12/2011 Memphis Memphis C Marc Gasol 12,500,000
Re-sign (Matched Offer) 12/12/2011 L.A. Clippers L.A. Clippers C DeAndre Jordan 8,600,000
Re-sign 12/12/2011 Cleveland Cleveland SG Anthony Parker 2,855,769
Free Agent 12/12/2011 Minnesota Dallas PG J.J. Barea 4,750,000
Free Agent 12/11/2011 Indiana New Orleans PF David West 10,000,000
Free Agent 12/11/2011 Portland Chicago C Kurt Thomas 1,000,000
Acquire 12/10/2011 Dallas L.A. Lakers PF Lamar Odom 8,200,000
Re-sign (Matched Offer) 12/10/2011 Milwaukee Milwaukee SF Luc MBah a Moute 4,675,000
Free Agent 12/10/2011 Memphis Israel PG Jeremy Pargo 1,000,000
Re-sign 12/10/2011 Philadelphia Philadelphia C Spencer Hawes 4,600,000
Re-sign 12/10/2011 New York New York PF Jared Jeffries 2,000,000
Free Agent 12/10/2011 New York Miami PG Mike Bibby 1,400,000
Free Agent 12/10/2011 Toronto Chicago SG Rasual Butler 1,000,000
Re-sign 12/10/2011 Indiana Indiana C Jeff Foster 9,000,000
Re-sign 12/10/2011 Boston Boston PF Jeff Green 9,000,000
Re-sign 12/10/2011 Charlotte Charlotte SF Derrick Brown 1,000,000
Re-sign 12/10/2011 Orlando Orlando SG Jason Richardson 6,250,000
Free Agent 12/10/2011 Atlanta Golden State SF Vladimir Radmanovic 3,000,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 Washington New York SG Roger Mason 2,600,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 Toronto Miami C Jamal Magloire 2,000,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 Sacramento Houston PF Chuck Hayes 5,325,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 Milwaukee Indiana SF Mike Dunleavy 3,800,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 San Antonio Indiana PG T.J. Ford 1,400,000
Acquire 12/09/2011 New York Dallas C Tyson Chandler 14,500,000
Acquire 12/09/2011 Washington New York C Ronny Turiaf 4,000,000
Acquire 12/09/2011 Dallas New York PG Andy Rautins 854,000
Acquire 12/09/2011 Toronto Phoenix SG Mickael Pietrus 5,300,000
Re-sign 12/09/2011 Philadelphia Philadelphia SF Thaddeus Young 8,600,000
Re-sign 12/09/2011 Miami Miami PF Juwan Howard 854,000
Re-sign 12/09/2011 Miami Miami PG Mario Chalmers 1,500,000
Re-sign 12/09/2011 Miami Miami SG James Jones 1,500,000
Re-sign 12/09/2011 Phoenix Phoenix SF Grant Hill 6,500,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 Phoenix Minnesota PG Sebastian Telfair 1,500,000
Re-sign 12/09/2011 Utah Utah PG Earl Watson 1,500,000
Re-sign 12/09/2011 Sacramento Sacramento SG Marcus Thornton 8,000,000
Acquire 12/09/2011 Orlando Boston PF Glen Davis 3,000,000
Acquire 12/09/2011 Boston Orlando PF Brandon Bass 4,000,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 Dallas New Jersey PF Brandon Wright 1,000,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 New Jersey New York C Shelden Williams 1,400,000
Re-sign 12/09/2011 Oklahoma City Oklahoma City SG Daequan Cook 3,250,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 L.A. Clippers Dallas SF Caron Butler 8,000,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 Phoenix L.A. Lakers SG Shannon Brown 3,500,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 L.A. Lakers Philadelphia SG Jason Kapono 1,200,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 Miami New York C Eddy Curry 2,400,000
Re-sign 12/09/2011 Portland Portland C Greg Oden 8,900,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 Miami Memphis SF Shane Battier 3,000,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 Boston Milwaukee PG Keyon Dooling 3,000,000
Re-sign 12/09/2011 Detroit Detroit SF Tayshaun Prince 6,750,000
Re-sign 12/09/2011 Detroit Detroit PF Jonas Jerebko 4,000,000
Free Agent 12/09/2011 Boston Sacramento SG Marquis Daniels 2,400,000
Free Agent 12/07/2011 Atlanta Detroit SG Tracy McGrady 1,400,000
Free Agent 11/24/2011 Europe Los Angeles PF Lamar Odom 1,200,000
Free Agent 11/21/2011 Europe Indiana PG T.J. Ford 1,000,000
Free Agent 11/20/2011 Europe Houston PG Goran Dragic 1,500,000
Free Agent 11/17/2011 China Phoenix PG Aaron Brooks 2,000,000
Free Agent 11/14/2011 Israel Cleveland SF Omri Casspi 1,000,000
Free Agent 10/25/2011 Europe Oklahoma City C Serge Ibaka 1,500,000
Free Agent 10/21/2011 Israel Cleveland PF J.J. Hickson 1,000,000
Free Agent 10/19/2011 Iran Memphis C Hamed Haddadi 1,000,000
Free Agent 10/17/2011 Europe New York C Ronny Turiaf 1,500,000
Free Agent 10/13/2011 China Washington PF Yi Jianlian 1,500,000
Free Agent 10/12/2011 Europe Oklahoma City SG Thabo Sefalosha 1,000,000
Free Agent 10/07/2011 Europe Atlanta C Zaza Pachulia 1,500,000
Free Agent 10/05/2011 Europe San Antonio PG Tony Parker 10,000
Free Agent 10/03/2011 Europe Utah SF Andrei Kirilenko 3,000,000
Free Agent 09/27/2011 Europe Charlotte PF Boris Diaw 2,000,000
Free Agent 09/23/2011 Europe Chicago PF Brian Scalabrine 1,000,000
Free Agent 09/23/2011 Europe Detroit SF Austin Daye 1,000,000
Free Agent 09/21/2011 China Denver PF Kenyon Martin 2,500,000
Free Agent 09/21/2011 Europe Cleveland C Semih Erden 1,000,000
Free Agent 09/20/2011 Europe Dallas SG Rudy Fernandez 1,500,000
Free Agent 09/20/2011 Europe Denver SF Danilo Gallinari 1,000,000
Free Agent 09/13/2011 China Denver SG J.R. Smith 2,000,000
Free Agent 09/13/2011 Europe Los Angeles SF Adam Morrison 1,000,000
Free Agent 09/11/2011 Europe Milwaukee SG Chris Douglas-Roberts 1,000,000
Free Agent 09/08/2011 Europe Utah C Mehmet Okur 1,500,000
Free Agent 09/06/2011 China Atlanta PF Josh Powell 1,000,000
Free Agent 09/03/2011 Europe San Antonio C DeJuan Blair 1,000,000
Free Agent 08/30/2011 China Denver SG Wilson Chandler 1,500,000
Free Agent 08/29/2011 Australia Portland PG Patty Mills 1,000,000
Free Agent 08/18/2011 Brasil Toronto SG Leandro Barbosa 2,000,000
Free Agent 08/16/2011 Europe Denver PG Ty Lawson 1,500,000
Free Agent 08/09/2011 China Orlando SF Earl Clark 1,000,000
Free Agent 08/03/2011 Europe Milwaukee PF Ersan Ilyasova 3,000,000
Free Agent 08/03/2011 Europe New Jersey SG Jordan Farmar 1,000,000
Free Agent 07/31/2011 Europe Portland SF Nicolas Batum 1,000,000
Free Agent 07/29/2011 Europe Memphis PG Acie Law 500,000
Free Agent 07/21/2011 Europe Denver C Timofey Mozgov 1,500,000
Free Agent 07/21/2011 Europe San Antonio PG Chris Quinn 1,000,000
Free Agent 07/15/2011 Europe New Jersey PG Deron Williams 5,000,000
Free Agent 07/15/2011 Europe New Jersey SG Sasha Vujacic 2,500,000
Free Agent 07/09/2011 Europe Philadelphia PF Darius Songaila 1,500,000
Free Agent 07/08/2011 Europe Toronto SF Sonny Weems 1,000,000
Free Agent 06/30/2011 Europe New Orleans PF David Andersen 1,250,000
Free Agent 06/30/2011 Europe Washington PG Mustafa Shakur 1,000,000
Free Agent 06/30/2011 Europe Atlanta C Hilton Armstrong 1,000,000
Free Agent 06/30/2011 Europe Detroit SF Dajuan Summers 1,000,000
Free Agent 06/30/2011 Europe Boston C Nenad Krstic 1,500,000
Acquire 06/30/2011 Sacramento Cleveland PF J.J. Hickson 1,528,920
Acquire 06/30/2011 Cleveland Sacramento SF Omri Casspi 1,254,480
Re-sign 06/29/2011 Oklahoma City Oklahoma City C Nazr Mohammed 5,500,000
Acquire 06/23/2011 Indiana San Antonio PG George Hill 854,389
Acquire 06/23/2011 San Antonio Indiana SF Kawhi Leonard Rookie
Acquire 06/23/2011 Dallas Portland SG Rudy Fernandez 1,246,680
Acquire 06/23/2011 Dallas Portland PG Petteri Koponen Rookie
Acquire 06/23/2011 Portland Dallas SF Jordan Hamilton Rookie
Acquire 06/23/2011 Denver Dallas SF Targuy Ngombo Rookie
Acquire 06/23/2011 Denver Portland SF Jordan Hamilton Rookie
Acquire 06/23/2011 Portland Denver SF Targuy Ngombo Rookie
Acquire 06/23/2011 Denver Portland PG Andre Miller 7,269,264
Acquire 06/23/2011 Portland Denver PG Raymond Felton 7,000,000
Acquire 06/23/2011 Milwaukee Charlotte SG Stephen Jackson 8,453,250
Acquire 06/23/2011 Milwaukee Charlotte PG Shaun Livingston 3,500,00
Acquire 06/23/2011 Milwaukee Sacramento PG Beno Udrih 6,478,600
Acquire 06/23/2011 Milwaukee Charlotte PF Tobias Harris Rookie
Acquire 06/23/2011 Charlotte Milwaukee SF Corey Maggette 9,600,000
Acquire 06/23/2011 Charlotte Sacramento PF Bismack Biyombo Rookie
Acquire 06/23/2011 Sacramento Milwaukee SG John Salmons 8,000,000
Acquire 06/23/2011 Sacramento Milwaukee PG Jimmer Fredette Rookie
Acquire 06/23/2011 Houston Minnesota PG Jonny Flynn 3,192,000
Acquire 06/23/2011 Houston Minnesota PF Donatas Motiejunas Rookie
Acquire 06/23/2011 Minnesota Houston C Brad Miller 4,400,000
Acquire 06/23/2011 Minnesota Houston SF Nikola Mirotic Rookie
Acquire 06/23/2011 Chicago Minnesota SF Nikola Mirotic Rookie
Acquire 06/23/2011 Minnesota Chicago PG Norris Cole Rookie
Acquire 06/23/2011 Miami Minnesota PG Norris Cole Rookie

Signings to draft picks, non-guarenteed (for training camps) and 10 day contracts are not listed above!
NBAstuffer.com does not guarantee the accuracy or timeliness of any information on this list.

 
<< Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>

Results 1 - 11 of 17