HOME arrow PLAYER STATS arrow 2010 NBA Playoffs Player Stats
2010 NBA Playoffs Player Stats

Learn more about player evaluation metrics and formulas.
To qualify: a player must have played at least 8 minutes per game.


Last updated through games completed on June 17, 2010. Click column headers to sort. Reverse the sort order by clicking on it twice.
2010 NBA PLAYOFFS PLAYER STATS
Rank PLAYER TEAM POS AGE GP GM GS ORTG DRTG USG% TOr 3PA 3P% FTA FT% eFG% TS% MPG PPG RPG APG VI
Arron AfflaloDenSG24606139.3118.315.40.098140.429110.8180.7190.74619.89.221.23.6
Andrew BynumLalC2223023107.9106.816.10.10800560.6790.5370.5724.28.66.90.54.4
Al HorfordAtlC2311011114.3108.919.70.09611310.8390.5270.5683514.691.88.3
Antawn JamisonClePF3311011102.6105.521.20.104390.256410.7320.5040.54233.915.37.41.36.9
Andrei KirilenkoUtaSF28280118.8115.415.9010110.50.52714.75.5300
Antonio McDyessSanPF3510010107.6108.313.50.12500210.5320.54124.56.86.81.25.8
Andre MillerPorPG33606102.5119.124.90.17270.429400.7750.4260.51334.815.73.25.88.6
Anthony ParkerCleSG3411011111108.811.30.135440.455150.7330.6250.64429.98.32.41.34.5
Amare StoudemirePhoPF2716016109.9112.7270.117401420.7540.5190.58936.322.26.61.16.4
Anderson VarejaoCleC271100103.4101.913.30.16310310.7420.4170.511235.76.50.64.5
Boris DiawChaPF2740491.3116.613.60.29490.11120.50.5180.51937.87.5549.1
Brendan HaywoodDalC30602129.910011.30.09100200.60.5710.60422.966.20.54.1
Brandon JenningsMilPG20707109.5111.326.50.057410.293260.8080.4580.49835.418.733.67.3
Brad MillerChiC3350084.5117.918.80.18940710.370.44918.35.43.60.83.7
Brandon RoyPorSG2533187.2123.522.80.075120.16790.7780.3330.39227.59.72.31.74.8
Chris AndersenDenC31600115.1114.310.60.14700140.6430.5290.58319.14.54.50.33
Carmelo AnthonyDenSF25606112.1113.532.60.114190.316570.8770.4860.56442.130.78.53.210.5
Carlos ArroyoMiaPG30505105.2110.512.70.110210.4620.48422.75.21.82.24.5
Chauncey BillupsDenPG33606117.4117.2260.151310.355420.8810.5120.60134.320.32.36.37.9
Carlos BoozerUtaPF281001010511423.10.11600350.5430.530.5374019.713.22.911.5
Caron ButlerDalSF29606102.1102.929.70.119230.304270.9260.470.53233.419.75.81.36.3
Carlos DelfinoMilSF2770794.3110.818.20.138370.40540.750.4590.46832.11042.66.9
Channing FryePhoC261600104.711014.20.06860.349160.9380.4920.52426.98.25.60.95.1
C.J. MilesUtaSF2210010109119.218.90.134460.326390.8970.5140.58533.514.42.52.86.2
D.J. AugistinChaPG2040089.4117.916.60.16960.33360.8330.3530.43317.94.311.83.2
DeJuan BlairSanPF201000120.3100.919.70.0530090.5560.50.5148.93.73.90.52.6
Dante CunninghamPorSF22510117.5103.523.80.1451060.8330.60.6528.24.62.600
Derek FisherLalPG352302398.6111.6150.148750.36560.8210.5220.57132.610.32.52.86.1
Dan GadzuricMilC3170091.5105.415.50.2420040.250.5290.50610.82.73.40.11.5
Dwight HowardOrlC2414014102.492.225.70.196001580.5190.6140.60635.318.111.11.48.2
Dirk NowitzkiDalPF31606130.4105.327.50.07470.571420.9520.5660.64338.626.78.239.8
Derrick RoseChiPG21505105.2119.132.50.08860.333220.8180.4640.49742.326.83.47.210.1
Dwyane WadeMiaSG28505116.4105.135.30.169370.405400.6750.6320.6541.833.25.66.811.7
Delonte WestCleSG26110092.8108.515.90.204190.158160.9380.440.524.36.71.92.64.9
Deron WilliamsUtaPG2510010122.9119.125.70.132510.3921110.8020.5170.61439.624.32.710.310.3
Dorell WrightMiaSF2450091.3109.214.50.18180.25510.40.4622.153.81.85.3
Erick DampierDalC3451475.3106.77.80.31100120.41700.18823.416.60.64.5
Ersan IlyasovaMilSF22700114.3105.520.60.147140.357180.8330.530.58722.39.77.60.44.1
Eric MaynorOkcPG2260091.910718.30.16860.167110.8180.3250.44312.53.71.51.53
Etan ThomasOkcC31240145.5106.920.90.12700210.8330.8728.76200
Glen DavisBosPF242401102100.717.90.12230790.7220.4760.55119.97.34.50.43.3
Goran DragicPhoPG231600105.6115.725.50.123400.325310.7420.4950.53714.67.61.82.33.9
Grant HillPhoSF3716016106.711016.30.12160.188380.8680.4920.551289.65.82.37.2
George HillSanPG231008111.5111.8170.063290.379370.8380.5050.56634.213.43.10.74.2
Gerald WallaceChaSF27404122.4107.419.30.048110.455350.6570.5340.58940.717.592.39.4
Hakim WarrickChiPF2732075.312124.10.1281060.8330.1820.3310.131.700
Ian MahinmiSanC2328090.411124.40.2050040.750.50.589.24.5100
Joel AnthonyMiaC27500148.3106.46.10.1020040.750.7140.74215.52.61.80.21.8
Jose BareaDalPG2560089.2109.222.20.207100.430.3330.4590.45717.25.822.54.4
Jerryd BaylessPorPG21602113.3121.5240.096150.4240.7920.4770.53627.413.52.746.7
Jarron CollinsPhoC301151088.9116.37.70.15900210.3330.37810.31.11.500
Jamal CrawfordAtlSG291100100.811527.70.1500.36580.8450.4220.49931.616.32.72.76.1
Jared DudleyPhoPF241600122.7110.213.20.084590.424280.6070.610.6223.47.63.81.85.4
Jordan FarmarLalPG23230087.6108.518.70.167500.4130.6920.5110.52612.84.61.21.42.8
Jeff GreenOkcPF2360698.6106.717.50.071270.296200.850.3860.4513711.84.71.76.7
James HardenOkcSG22600124.9102.716.30.071160.375190.8420.4840.58419.87.72.51.84.5
Juwan HowardPorPF36600109.7119.812.20.13600000.5260.52614.23.32.70.73
Joe JohnsonAtlSG281101197.1115.226.80.103410.22420.810.410.45339.817.95.1510
James JonesMiaSG2914075.9115.316.50.347102100.5328.42000
Jason KiddDalPG36606111.5103.211.80.149280.321120.9170.4020.46840.386.8712.4
Jamario MoonCleSF291100150.4104.310.50160.530.6670.750.75103.51.50.52
Jameer NelsonOrlPG2714014114.7102.625.70.139840.393620.8230.5660.61234.1193.64.88.4
Joakim NoahChiC24505112.5108.5190.19600190.9470.5280.60337.514.8132.610.8
Jermaine O'NealMiaC3150557.3100.622.50.1290070.4290.2050.22323.14.25.615.1
J.J. RedickOrlSG251400104.910219.40.188350.429350.8570.5280.60819.17.51.71.43.6
Jason RichardsonPhoSG2816016123.7112.322.40.0391010.475580.7590.610.63633.119.85.41.15.8
John SalmonsMilSF30707106.511122.20.09230.174280.9640.4220.4940.5173.748.4
Josh SmithAtlPF2311011109108.420.50.10360.333440.6590.4880.52235.514.192.69.4
J.R. SmithDenSG24600109.9116.619.90.086310.355160.8750.4650.52326.311.23.81.75.5
Jerry StackhouseMilSF35700105.111118.70.088150.333200.90.3840.49220.47.31.71.13.4
Jason TerryDalSG32600105.6109.222.50.073300.4160.750.4640.528.812.72.525.2
Jason WilliamsOrlPG341400105.4105.111.70.111240.25510.4210.4613.52.60.81.62.6
Kobe BryantLalSG3123023101.810933.70.1181310.3741830.8420.5070.56839.929.265.511
Kevin DurantOkcSF2160698.9103.934.40.128350.286620.8710.390.49938.3257.72.38.8
Kyrylo FesenkoUtaC23100976.3116.813.20.26300210.3330.4330.4217.93.33.91.24.4
Kevin GarnettBosPF332312398.699.722.10.08720560.8390.4950.5333.1157.42.58.5
Kirk HinrichChiPG29505119.4115.714.30.033160.5140.7140.50.53339.212.44.448.8
Kyle KorverUtaSG281000116.7119.915.40.097230.47890.8890.6150.63920.88.31.11.33.1
Kenyon MartinDenPF32606102.3111.615.30.15910190.6320.480.51433.9108.31.37.2
Kendrick PerkinsBosC252312386.910013.50.26310550.60.510.54524.85.76.215.4
Kurt ThomasMilPF37707103.5106.210.80.1770050.80.4860.51128.35.47.91.67.1
Kyle WeaverOkcSG2315077.6106.715.3010000.250.25122223.6
LaMarcus AldridgePorPF24606105.3115.225.50.08920.5440.750.4350.50737.91962.27.9
Louis AmundsonPhoPF271600113.9110.212.30.11700210.4290.5280.519122.93.50.11.6
Leandro BarbosaPhoSG27160093.5115.124.10.117350.343240.7080.4760.50615.47.21.31.33
Luol DengChiSF24505111.7115.121.80.032120.083260.7310.4690.51440.318.851.46.6
Larry HughesChaSG30400112.9113.620.20.13100.470.5710.5880.59814.363.31.54.1
LeBron JamesCleSF2511011115.1102.130.40.137500.41200.7330.550.60741.729.19.37.614.3
Luc Mbah a MouteMilSF23707110.2111.117.60.10620200.60.520.54425.29.15.60.74.6
Lamar OdomLalPF302300100.2106.1170.115410.244500.60.4950.51428.89.78.627.9
Luke RidnourMilPG28700107.211123.80.166140.357120.8330.5220.56717.18.11.91.94
Matt BarnesOrlSF2914014110.199.614.10.107320.375200.850.480.53123.16.44.71.45.3
Michael BeasleyMiaPF2150587.5107.923.70.19720.590.7780.4590.49126.810.45.80.64.5
Mike BibbyAtlPG3111011108.1114.616.10.124340.412100.70.5380.55126.48.52.52.55.5
Matt BonnerSanPF291000101.6111.213.90.135270.37210.5450.55717.253.20.42.8
Marcus CambyPorC35606109.2111.511.70.0691060.50.4210.43129.45.8102.38.8
Mario ChalmersMiaPG23500102.8110.821.40.208200.35130.8460.5380.59125.910.81.82.64.9
Maurice EvansAtlSG31110069.7111.413.90.119100.3000.3380.33813.32.31.20.21.5
Manu GinobiliSanSG3210010108.810626.20.15600.333670.8660.4860.5723519.43.769.2
Marcin GortatOrlC251400149.499.87.90.08900110.7270.6540.6811534.40.63.4
Mehmet OkurUtaC30191159.7121.515.70.25811211.251.215117200
Mickael PietrusOrlSG271400121101.617.30.06610.459300.6670.6130.63319.98.41.40.72.7
Martell WebsterPorPG23600105.111619.70.048170.294180.5560.4710.49225.19.84.30.74.2
Marvin WilliamsAtlSF2311011111.4114.113.80.05120.5320.9060.3990.49431.28.45.70.75
Mo WilliamsClePG2711011105.4110.2190.135520.327460.8040.4760.53737.114.43.15.48.5
Nicolas BatumPorSF21606118119.915.30.09210.42980.750.5810.60522.98.23.20.83.9
Nick CollisonOkcC2960084.5103.611.10.1291070.4290.3330.35121.33.24.70.33.1
Nene HilarioDenC27515131.8115.6130.08200360.5830.6210.63633.611.45.82.27.5
Nenad KrsticOkcC26606109.2103.117.30.10400140.9290.4050.49821.37.25.80.74.4
Nazr MohammedChaC32400121.3112.922.70.0470030.6670.5790.59111.8620.52.3
Pau GasolLalPF2923023114.9107.721.30.105301580.7590.5390.59939.519.611.13.511.5
Paul MillsapUtaPF241000123.8112.622.30.08120580.690.5740.6132.1188.82.28.5
Paul PierceBosSF322402497.2103.123.60.1381020.3921420.8240.4970.56638.518.863.49.2
Quentin RichardsonMiaSF29505102.8104.9170.096220.40950.80.50.51929.59.83.81.65.6
Ray AllenBosSG3424024100.8106.319.30.0961450.386800.8630.5230.5738.416.13.32.66.9
Ryan AndersonOrlSF2195083.19619.10.145140.286110.3790.3919.82.63.40.32.2
Ron ArtestLalSF302302392110.316.40.0851170.291380.5790.4650.47736.311.242.16.7
Raymond FeltonChaPG25404106.6118.120.70.113130.308120.750.4520.49732.211.82.557.4
Rudy FernandezPorSG24603122.7122.314.20.141230.47880.750.6480.67219.76.81.71.33.5
Richard JeffersonSanSF2910010103.7110.313.80.15150.2330.7580.4930.55633.29.45.31.86.8
Rashard LevisOrlSF3014014107.7100.117.10.14750.373250.80.5590.58436.412.95.62.37.8
Robin LopezPhoC216106121.4113.818.90.07100910.5430.603177.8400
Roger Mason Jr.SanSG2964030.9113.510.80.14370.143000.1250.125100.50.70.31.3
Ronald MurrayChiPG30500119.4118.1200.024120.333810.4590.51819.38.42.624.6
Ronnie PriceUtaPG26100097.5116.514.90.06870.28680.50.3330.3638.8211.42.3
Rajon RondoBosPG232402497.6102.721.80.161240.3751140.5960.4770.50440.415.85.69.312.8
Rasheed WallaceBosC35240195.7100.717.10.061550.345290.8280.4920.53416.96.130.42.7
Russell WestbrookOkcPG21606117.8103.326.40.115120.417380.8420.50.57135.220.56610.8
Shannon BrownLalSG24230087.5111.119.30.098320.281280.7140.4310.4713.94.91.30.92.5
Serge IbakaOkcPF20600114.5101.213.70.13200100.70.5710.59625.37.86.50.33.7
Stephen JacksonChaSF3140488.4113.930.90.178180.167260.8080.3810.45938.71853.89
Shawn MarionDalSF3160687.3108.722.20.1164050.80.4070.42524.68.74.214.7
Steve NashPhoPG3516016115.2116.924.40.211500.38750.8930.5680.63433.417.83.310.110.4
Shaquille O'NealCleC3711011100.4105.226.10.17400470.660.5160.55921.911.55.51.45.5
Tony AllenBosSG27240089.599.316.70.16850360.7780.480.53616.15.11.70.72.7
Tyson ChandlerChaC2740094.5108.513.80.2450030.6670.5450.56814.83.52.50.52.6
Tim DuncanSanPF3310010102.4106.525.40.11720.5690.4780.5230.52737.1199.92.69.8
Taj GibsonChiPF24505100.911514.50.04500110.5450.4210.44428.87.670.64.9
Ty LawsonDenPG22600109.2116.319.70.156100.4190.6840.4860.54219.57.81.32.74.1
Tony ParkerSanPG271002101.111326.90.11330.667420.5950.4810.50233.417.33.85.48.8
Theo RatliffChaC3640470112.611.80.1840020.50.3750.39411.61.80.80.31.4
Thabo SefoloshaOkcSG25606101.6101.8120.061130.23190.8890.3520.436214.531.24.2
Tyrus ThomasChaPF23400118.6106.422.90.1310060.8330.6250.65716.88.85.50.53.6
Udonis HaslemMiaPF2950083.7108.515.30.1120060.6670.3510.37828.167.40.85.5
Vince CarterOrlSG331401410110224.20.093510.235690.8260.4350.5063415.54.22.36.9
Wesley MatthewsUtaSG2310010105.7115.216.60.109420.357480.8130.460.5436.913.24.41.76.5
Zydrunas IlgauskasCleC34740108106.510.30.0650030.6670.3850.4199.61.71.60.41.8
Zaza PachuliaAtlC251100106.4112.316.60.16500240.6250.5140.5614.54.63.50.32.5
Last Updated ( Friday, 18 June 2010 )
 
< Prev   Next >